Kuopio puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1154 Myllymaa Sami Kuopion yliopisto 1:18:27 1:18:30
2 M 1746 Tirkkonen Jami Medikro Oy 1:19:10 1:19:14
3 M 1792 Siponen Markku Siilinrasti 1:19:17 1:19:22
4 M 1849 Partanen Antti Kuopion hiihtäjät 1:20:43 1:20:45
5 M 1218 Hynninen Pasi OLL/Savotta 1:23:17 1:23:23
6 M 1784 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti 1:24:01 1:24:04
7 M 1664 Randelin Kimmo Forte Sport Klubi 1:24:09 1:24:11
8 M 1638 Kananen Tero Kuopio 1:24:23 1:24:27
9 M 1697 Sippu Ossi Keski-Savon Sisu 1:25:49 1:25:56
10 M 2031 Liimatainen Touko Bella-Veneet Oy 1:25:45 1:25:56
11 M 2023 Havukainen Heikki Leppävirran viri 1:27:23 1:27:31
12 M 1862 Korhonen Mikko Mikkeli 1:27:46 1:27:53
13 M 2134 Miettinen Jouni 1:29:17 1:29:26
14 M 1687 Hyvönen Antti OLL/LYY 1:29:26 1:29:29
15 M 1926 Kakkonen Jussi Joensuun Kataja 1:29:36 1:29:41
16 M 1012 Vuori Sami TietoEnator Oyj 1:30:44 1:30:50
17 M 1419 Osmala Marko Hämeenlinna 1:31:18 1:31:28
18 M 1958 Maukonen Iiro Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:31:39 1:31:41
19 M 2143 Vepsäläinen Ari Keski-Suomen Sisu 1:31:45 1:32:17
20 M 1748 Arkko Pasi FCG Planeko Oy 1:32:37 1:33:01
21 M 1806 Bendel Stepani 1:33:14 1:33:19
22 M 2074 Mustonen Jukka Metsänhoitoyhdistys Kallavesi 1:33:47 1:33:58
23 M 1471 Pentikäinen Heikki OLL/KYY 1:34:10 1:34:26
24 M 1866 Strömberg Mika 1:34:25 1:34:31
25 M 1071 Hiisilä Aki Metsäyhtymä Huuhka 1:34:22 1:34:41
26 M 1273 Lyytinen Sami Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:34:18 1:34:47
27 M 1663 Rinkinen Antti Forte Sport Klubi 1:34:52 1:35:06
28 M 1709 Minkkinen Juha KR 1:35:02 1:35:06
29 M 1108 Lyytikäinen Antti Karjalan Lennosto 1:34:56 1:35:13
30 M 1113 Kankkunen Kari Karjalan Lennosto 1:34:58 1:35:15
31 M 1336 Jaroma Antti Jaroman klaani 1:34:56 1:35:19
32 M 1856 Hyttinen Petri Kuopio 1:35:04 1:36:04
33 M 1426 Karjalainen Erkka 1:34:32 1:36:05
34 M 1517 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 1:36:06 1:36:09
35 M 1694 Vartiainen Jukka kuopio 1:35:55 1:36:22
36 M 1821 Tirkkonen Juha 1:37:11 1:37:42
37 M 1567 Poutiainen Juho Fenestra Oy 1:37:40 1:37:47
38 M 2112 Männistö Jarkko Ulvila 1:37:32 1:38:07
39 M 1146 Koistinen Arto Kuopion yliopisto 1:37:56 1:38:08
40 M 2001 Kinnunen Juha MEGAKOJEISTO OY 1:38:14 1:38:24
41 M 2056 Tarvainen Eemeli Karttulan Urheilijat 1:38:04 1:38:29
42 M 1572 Oravainen Miikka 1:38:21 1:38:34
43 M 1118 Soininen Jarmo Kuopio 1:38:32 1:38:51
44 M 1581 Saastamoinen Sami Kalakukkospurtti 1:38:47 1:38:57
45 M 1491 Toivanen Jussi OLL/KYY 1:38:38 1:39:13
46 M 1944 Puttonen Jaakko Kuopion yliopisto 1:39:12 1:39:42
47 M 1513 Heikkinen Jaakko Lemminkäinen 1:40:06 1:40:14
48 M 1716 Heinikoski Petri 1:40:05 1:40:35
49 M 1162 Leppänen Teemu Kuopion yliopisto 1:40:43 1:40:48
50 M 1747 Hirvonen-Teerijoki Jani Medikro Oy 1:40:43 1:40:55
51 M 2137 Vehviläinen Mikko 1:40:52 1:40:58
52 M 1980 Pekurinen Antti Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:40:17 1:41:20
53 M 2075 Niskanen Jukka Salo 1:41:27 1:41:36
54 M 1854 Kauhanen Jarkko 1:41:34 1:41:39
55 M 1160 Ruotsalainen Henri Kuopion yliopisto 1:42:13 1:42:19
56 M 1800 Lehtovirta Janne Pelastusopisto 1:42:17 1:42:30
57 M 1184 Karppi Jouni Kuopion yliopisto 1:40:52 1:42:31
58 M 1660 Kokkonen Olli Kainuun Osuuspankki 1:42:13 1:42:34
59 M 1453 Sormunen Timo Peijonniemen Ponnistus 1:42:58 1:43:17
60 M 1570 Rissanen Mika 1:42:52 1:43:18
61 M 1240 Vesterinen Tomi 1:43:13 1:43:22
62 M 1585 Himanen Antti OLL/KYY 1:43:16 1:43:33
63 M 1254 Nissinen Anssi ISLAB 1:42:08 1:43:58
64 M 2072 Lankila Jukka 1:44:03 1:44:13
65 M 2113 Partanen Vesa 1:44:04 1:44:35
66 M 1847 Metso Antero 1:44:06 1:44:43
67 M 1520 Pyrhönen Niklas Hyvinkään Sveitsin lukio 1:44:33 1:45:08
68 M 1165 Lehtivarjo Juuso Kuopion yliopisto 1:44:50 1:45:17
69 M 1759 Tirkkonen Ilkka Kemphos Oy 1:45:06 1:45:28
70 M 1628 Ruotsalainen Jarno 1:45:22 1:45:46
71 M 1473 Vasiliev Sergey 1:44:27 1:45:59
72 M 1512 Matsinen Mika Lemminkäinen 1:46:05 1:46:09
73 M 1420 Wagner Henri 1:45:16 1:46:13
74 M 1185 Antikainen Lassi Feelback Oy 1:45:57 1:46:31
75 M 1859 Saavalainen Eetu 1:45:57 1:46:37
76 M 1534 Piitulainen Teemu OLL/Savotta 1:46:30 1:46:54
77 M 1729 Korkalainen Timo 1:46:42 1:47:16
78 M 1756 Hurskainen Paavo Finnvera 1:46:13 1:47:20
79 M 2057 Tarvainen Kalle Karttulan Urheilijat 1:47:04 1:47:30
80 M 1658 Mikkonen Pasi 1:47:14 1:47:34
81 M 1874 Korte Niko 1:47:09 1:47:52
82 M 1163 Turunen Juha Kuopion yliopisto 1:46:22 1:48:06
83 M 1550 Niskanen Ilpo 1:47:38 1:48:10
84 M 1991 Nyyssönen Niko Oy Danfoss Ab 1:46:59 1:48:16
85 M 1531 Muhonen Ville 1:47:59 1:48:17
86 M 1023 Hirvonen Aleksi SiiPo 1:48:01 1:48:19
87 M 1894 Rokkanen Olli Autoklinikka-yhtiöt Oy 1:46:58 1:48:40
88 M 2016 Hälinen Ville LVI-Aitta Oy 1:47:30 1:48:42
89 M 1275 Toivanen Ari Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:48:35 1:49:03
90 M 2064 Heinonen Jussi Savonia-AMK 1:48:41 1:49:09
91 M 1749 Sonninen Pauli FCG Planeko Oy 1:48:28 1:49:10
92 M 1481 Virtanen Mika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1:48:38 1:49:33
93 M 1934 Sinkko Miitri 1:49:24 1:49:42
94 M 1994 Pouta Vili 1:48:15 1:49:52
95 M 1808 Puranen Marko 1:49:23 1:50:00
96 M 1170 Hyttinen Marko Kuopion yliopisto 1:49:40 1:50:00
97 M 1353 Grönfors Niko 1:48:58 1:50:04
98 M 1026 Pöllänen Jarkko 1:48:39 1:50:10
99 M 1274 Rusanen Pekka Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:49:44 1:50:23
100 M 1340 Miettinen Matti Mäntykankaan koulu 1:50:57 1:51:07
101 M 2138 Autio Ossi 1:50:32 1:51:11
102 M 2027 Kaikkonen Jari Kuopio 1:51:27 1:51:49
103 M 1661 Varis Henri 1:51:24 1:51:57
104 M 1474 Lehtikangas Ossi OLL/KYY 1:51:28 1:52:02
105 M 1999 Vartiainen Tatu X-Partner Kuopio Oy 1:51:46 1:52:04
106 M 1807 Holopainen Jouni 1:51:19 1:52:08
107 M 2125 Torgoutsa Arto Urheiluseura Mafia ry 1:51:58 1:52:14
108 M 2124 Väänänen Eero 1:51:58 1:52:15
109 M 1260 Pöyhönen Kasperi 1:52:11 1:52:26
110 M 1728 Karvinen Mikko FC KÖYHÄT 1:52:12 1:52:33
111 M 1762 Girsén Tuomas Kemphos Oy 1:50:47 1:52:44
112 M 2073 Ovaskainen Markku 1:51:29 1:52:47
113 M 1074 Pasanen Kimmo Hc Hanakat 1:52:42 1:52:56
114 M 2093 Kasurinen Timo 1:51:57 1:53:12
115 M 1647 Kalamägi Joosep Kuopion taekwondo ry 1:52:41 1:53:14
116 M 1347 Martikainen Jari Martikaisen Konevuokraamo Oy 1:53:00 1:53:14
117 M 1535 Karhunen Jouni 1:53:09 1:53:15
118 M 1288 Ovaskainen Jani Bella-Veneet Oy 1:52:28 1:53:28
119 M 1786 Kainulainen Marko 1:51:57 1:53:41
120 M 2082 Heikkinen Petri 1:53:27 1:53:43
121 M 1765 Asikainen Ville Kemphos Oy 1:53:27 1:53:43
122 M 1678 Tarvainen Petteri 1:52:55 1:53:50
123 M 1766 Launonen Ville Kemphos Oy 1:53:29 1:54:04
124 M 2078 Tuhkalainen Juho OLL/HYY 1:52:23 1:54:09
125 M 1122 Kauppinen Petri TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1:53:09 1:54:11
126 M 1168 Safin Rustam Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:15 1:54:16
127 M 1367 Tanskanen Henri Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 1:53:52 1:54:30
128 M 1259 Vartiainen Santtu 1:54:18 1:54:32
129 M 1327 Gynther Jukka Suonenjoen Apteekki/Actavis 1:53:15 1:54:34
130 M 1079 Tikkanen Juha-Pekka OLL/KYY 1:53:25 1:54:49
131 M 1650 Valta Toni Sirkus Lahna 1:53:48 1:54:50
132 M 1998 Jormalainen Janne 1:53:23 1:54:53
133 M 1029 Vilpponen Auvo Neuron 1:54:14 1:54:55
134 M 2038 Toiviainen Tuomas 1:54:01 1:55:01
135 M 1106 Karhunen Pekka Karjalan Lennosto 1:53:42 1:55:36
136 M 1450 Suhonen Janne Kopijyvä 1:54:55 1:55:37
137 M 1111 Kari Ari Karjalan Lennosto 1:53:45 1:55:39
138 M 1315 Kähkönen Heikki Nordic Solutions Oy 1:55:26 1:55:40
139 M 1545 Pekkonen Henrikki 1:55:15 1:55:45
140 M 1916 Kesänen Kari Tapani GE Healthcare 1:54:27 1:55:47
141 M 1631 Paasikivi Rauno 1:55:00 1:55:48
142 M 1402 Lyyra Simo PHS 1:55:39 1:56:16
143 M 1337 Jaroma Jussi Jaroman klaani 1:55:08 1:56:22
144 M 1314 Riipinen Mika Kunnonkeskus Oy 1:55:13 1:56:31
145 M 1501 Koljonen Petri Maanrakennuspalvelu Mikko Lyytinen oy 1:55:45 1:57:02
146 M 2029 Ryökkynen Leo 1:55:50 1:57:03
147 M 1040 Pekonen Samu Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:55:57 1:57:03
148 M 1038 Mononen Mikko Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:55:57 1:57:03
149 M 1116 Pirinen Ossi Karjalan Lennosto 1:55:22 1:57:14
150 M 1441 Koistinen Tomi 1:57:16 1:57:23
151 M 1232 Ruotsalainen Jani Työterveyslaitos 1:55:39 1:57:31
152 M 1072 Mustonen Marko TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1:56:20 1:57:36
153 M 2020 Rouvanmäki Sami 1:57:21 1:57:59
154 M 1882 Korkalainen Janne Kansanterveyslaitos 1:57:14 1:58:05
155 M 1374 Malinen Aki 1:57:29 1:58:29
156 M 1850 Elonheimo Ville Vihreät juoksijat 1:57:49 1:58:44
157 M 1714 Pieviläinen Mikko KPM-Engineering Oy 1:58:09 1:58:48
158 M 1979 Koski Tuomas Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:57:45 1:58:48
159 M 1032 Hakkarainen Pasi Suonenjoen Vasama 1:57:59 1:58:51
160 M 1177 Heinonen Miika Kuopion yliopisto 1:57:40 1:58:52
161 M 1951 Savikko Tommi Suomen Kassajärjestelmät Oy 1:56:59 1:59:00
162 M 1738 Martikainen Mika OLL/KYY 1:57:19 1:59:01
163 M 1921 Koistinen Joni 1:58:47 1:59:08
164 M 1388 Leinonen Antti 1:57:28 1:59:10
165 M 1985 Kauhanen Harri Digia 1:57:58 1:59:21
166 M 1100 de Zwart Maarten Digia 1:57:57 1:59:26
167 M 1955 Miettinen Harri Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:57:50 1:59:27
168 M 1989 Markkanen Jussi Toni Hämäläisen Talli 1:57:54 1:59:29
169 M 1238 Matilainen Mikko Kessi 1:59:05 1:59:30
170 M 1827 Linnanmäki Vesa Kalakukkospurtti 1:59:07 1:59:36
171 M 1672 Hippi Teemu 1:58:08 1:59:37
172 M 1574 Sonninen Marko Isä Camillo 1:58:31 1:59:40
173 M 1345 Inkilä Sami Säynätsalon Saarenpojat 1:58:02 1:59:51
174 M 1609 Ruotsalainen Jukka Ruotsalainen Oy 1:59:21 1:59:58
175 M 1988 Kankkunen Janne Toni Hämäläisen Talli 1:58:29 2:00:04
176 M 1276 Suomela Tommi Kuhaviirat 1:59:52 2:00:27
177 M 1091 Kallunki Heikki Kalakukkospurtti 1:59:13 2:00:32
178 M 2059 Stenroth Riku D.A.P. 2:00:22 2:00:42
179 M 1931 Koskinen Antti Arvolista Oy 1:59:29 2:01:15
180 M 1966 Tikkanen Markku 2:00:13 2:01:15
181 M 2066 Koivumäki Jukka ProAgria Pohjois-Savo 2:00:38 2:01:28
182 M 1871 Nuotio Jaakko Nuorten Palvelu ry 2:00:16 2:01:28
183 M 1103 Raninen Jukka Digia 2:00:30 2:01:29
184 M 1831 Puhakka Janne 1:59:38 2:01:32
185 M 1437 Isotalo Erkka Gruppo di Case Grandi 2:01:15 2:02:23
186 M 1263 Kröger Jesse PUIJO TEAM 2:00:46 2:02:29
187 M 2139 Liikka Juha-Pekka Wildlifetelemark 2:02:58 2:03:04
188 M 1249 Holm Harri PMK Lyly 2:01:34 2:03:13
189 M 1444 Ylikotila Johannes 2:02:58 2:03:28
190 M 1039 Iskanius Sakari Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 2:03:11 2:04:15
191 M 1500 Myllyaho Marko OLL / Savotta 2:03:02 2:04:30
192 M 1910 Suomalainen Samuli Perhekoti Suomalainen Oy 2:04:29 2:05:15
193 M 2080 Kanula Pekka 2:03:57 2:05:45
194 M 2146 Löytömäki Harri VIP-Juicemaker Oy 2:04:41 2:06:02
195 M 1406 Ruotsalainen Eero Hydroline 2:05:45 2:06:22
196 M 2145 Hanhineva Petri 2:05:30 2:06:51
197 M 1884 Laakso Olli-Pekka 2:06:21 2:07:04
198 M 1753 Taavitsainen Iikka Savon Sanomat 2:05:37 2:07:45
199 M 2006 Karjalainen Kimmo TietoEnator Oyj 2:07:35 2:08:03
200 M 1530 Koskimaa Esa 2:07:20 2:08:30
201 M 1124 Peltola Aki TiliMEMO Oy 2:06:49 2:08:34
202 M 2000 Kauppinen Marko 2:07:11 2:08:34
203 M 1156 Rissanen Marko Kuopion yliopisto 2:08:32 2:09:20
204 M 1589 Lindgren Tommy 2:08:59 2:09:28
205 M 2044 Strömberg Raimo 2:08:37 2:09:30
206 M 1415 Ruottinen Kalle 2:08:27 2:09:58
207 M 1927 Laitinen Pekka Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 2:08:51 2:10:22
208 M 1873 Karpansalo Jussi 2:08:56 2:10:29
209 M 1543 Ollakka Arto OLL/Savotta 2:10:05 2:11:01
210 M 1922 Hollmén Mikko Kalakukkospurtti 2:09:05 2:11:02
211 M 1710 Nykänen Hannu 2:09:11 2:11:24
212 M 2111 Myöhänen Ari 2:10:05 2:11:33
213 M 1410 Räsänen Vesa Niuvanniemen sairaala, Nuoriso-osasto 2:09:53 2:11:35
214 M 1657 Savolainen Jukka 2:11:13 2:12:33
215 M 2115 Sutinen Kari 2:10:30 2:12:35
216 M 2102 Sivonen Harri Lemminkäinen 2:10:52 2:12:41
217 M 1981 Valkonen Tommi Kuopion Lyseon lukio 2:11:38 2:12:44
218 M 1624 Könttä Jorma Savo-Karjalan sotilasläänin esikunta 2:11:06 2:12:53
219 M 2012 Hyvärinen Jarkko 2:10:53 2:13:14
220 M 2045 Hartikainen Olli-Pekka Kemphos Oy 2:11:56 2:13:16
221 M 1107 Kautto Tuomo Karjalan Lennosto 2:12:24 2:14:17
222 M 1112 Kauppinen Pertti Karjalan Lennosto 2:12:24 2:14:18
223 M 1110 Virtanen Olli-Pekka Karjalan Lennosto 2:12:25 2:14:18
224 M 1064 Hytti Pasi OLL/KYY 2:13:05 2:14:50
225 M 1556 Heikkinen Antti TietoEnator Oyj 2:14:22 2:15:02
226 M 1761 Torssonen Jouni Kemphos Oy 2:13:01 2:15:19
227 M 1539 Karjalainen Janne Nordea 2:14:03 2:15:22
228 M 1525 Yli-Ruka Ilari 2:14:21 2:15:37
229 M 1515 Reinikainen Pasi Gigantti Oy 2:15:17 2:16:14
230 M 1479 Apell Harri KuPS / Nike 2:15:14 2:16:17
231 M 1028 Vesterinen Sami 2:15:47 2:16:20
232 M 1411 Liuttu Asko Niuvanniemen sairaala, Nuoriso-osasto 2:14:54 2:16:34
233 M 3076 Enkenberg Janne 2:16:32 2:17:12
234 M 2144 Tuokko Mika 2:15:10 2:17:32
235 M 1250 Puustinen Juuso 2:16:24 2:18:02
236 M 1690 Naukkarinen Jussi 2:16:04 2:18:13
237 M 1769 Asikainen Osmo Kemphos Oy 2:17:26 2:18:16
238 M 1767 Lindberg Teemu Kemphos Oy 2:16:07 2:18:24
239 M 1733 Mustonen Juho LVI-Savo Mara OY 2:18:06 2:19:30
240 M 1601 Heiskanen Mika LVI-Savo Mara oy 2:18:02 2:19:30
241 M 1634 Hyvärinen Petri 2:18:06 2:19:30
242 M 1155 Mikkonen Santtu Kuopion yliopisto 2:17:39 2:19:35
243 M 1362 Kangasaho Jani Muurame 2:17:54 2:19:40
244 M 1303 Nenonen Timo Siilinjärven kunta 2:17:51 2:20:11
245 M 1915 Hotti Ismo GE Healthcare 2:10:18 2:20:23
246 M 1035 Suomalainen Timo 2:19:44 2:21:38
247 M 1398 Välijärvi Antti 2:20:46 2:23:02
248 M 1034 Suomalainen Juha-Pekka 2:21:19 2:23:14
249 M 1033 Suomalainen Topi 2:21:22 2:23:15
250 M 2141 Pöyhönen Kari 2:22:28 2:24:20
251 M 1680 Kivijärvi Jyrki VM Eristemestarit Ky 2:23:03 2:25:18
252 M 1104 Pirinen Jukka Digia 2:24:03 2:25:33
253 M 1679 Huttunen Ville VM Eristemestarit Ky 2:23:34 2:25:49
254 M 1845 Jauhiainen Rieti Treenis Oy 2:27:07 2:29:07
255 M 1166 Nuutinen Tapio Kuopion yliopisto 2:28:23 2:29:37
256 M 1455 Vuorio Osmo Niuvanniemen sairaala 2:29:43 2:30:39
257 M 1046 Pelkonen Marko Orion Pharma 2:29:24 2:30:44
258 M 1472 Koponen Petteri Norelco Oy 2:30:52 2:32:31
259 M 1588 Korteniemi Harri Kalakukkospurtti 2:35:09 2:35:37
260 M 1893 Nupponen Markus Autoklinikka-yhtiöt Oy 2:34:19 2:36:24
261 M 1152 Nissi Mikko Kuopion yliopisto 2:36:25 2:36:55
262 M 1677 Antikainen Tapio Kalakukkospurtti 2:35:48 2:37:23
263 M 2061 Antikainen Marko 2:38:20 2:39:08
264 M 1908 Pökkä Jaakko 2:39:34 2:41:41
265 M 1948 Turunen Mikko Kemphos Oy 2:46:32 2:48:49
266 M 1832 Heiskanen Mikko OLL/SAVOTTA 2:46:33 2:48:49
267 M 1895 Rantamäki Roni Autoklinikka-yhtiöt Oy 2:49:14 2:51:02
268 M 1101 Tavi Mika Digia 2:54:43 2:56:40
269 M 1780 Ronkainen Jimmy A&S Ravintola 2:59:02 3:01:24