Pohjanmaan Botnia Vasa hiihto

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
1 N 5002 Forth Linda Vörå If 1:34:35 2:52:46
2 N 5004 Nyback Ann-Louise If Femman 1:43:52 3:05:20
3 N 5001 Karjaluoto Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:42:19 3:06:30
4 N 5229 Vuorenmaa Kaija Team Eskopuu 1:43:54 3:08:40
5 N 5013 Strandholm Jessica Vörå If 1:43:52 3:11:04
6 N 5006 Antila Kirsi Jämin Jänne 1:45:18 3:13:51
7 N 5003 Andersson Camilla Vasa Skidklubb 1:47:32 3:15:17
8 N 5008 Lall Anna-Kajsa IF Femman 1:49:50 3:16:47
9 N 5009 Moilanen Tiina Kuopion Hiihtäjät 1:47:34 3:21:53
10 N 5014 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko Rauma 1:54:32 3:23:24
11 N 5124 Börman Marianne Kimito Sf 1:53:01 3:24:02
12 N 5016 Lassila Minna Kälviän Tarmo 1:53:17 3:29:06
13 N 5105 Gunell Yvonne Pargas If 1:54:44 3:30:45
14 N 5015 Kuusela Anne Tampereen Pyrintö 1:54:11 3:30:58
15 N 5017 Vesala Eija Seinäjoki 1:58:05 3:33:48
16 N 5070 Wärnman Ingela Ik Falken 2:01:44 3:35:41
17 N 5005 Back Johanna Mirka Ski Team 1:59:46 3:36:36
18 N 5128 Söderholm Linda 1:59:00 3:37:46
19 N 5140 Verkama Heidi Mustasaari 2:00:52 3:39:48
20 N 5194 Mattsson Ingela Pargas If 2:03:49 3:43:22
21 N 5192 Wikblom Ghita If Minken 1:59:52 3:44:48
22 N 5079 Smeds Mia Österbottens Polisinrättning 2:06:29 3:45:59
23 N 5007 Kronqvist Gerd If Minken 2:05:25 3:46:44
24 N 5072 Sundqvist Christel Österby Sportklubb 2:06:51 3:49:07
25 N 5040 Nylund Catarina Ck-Triton 2:08:01 3:49:10
26 N 5048 Torrkulla Päivi Simons Element 2:07:59 3:50:12
27 N 5090 Engström Ann-Louise Folkhälsan Botnia 2:08:27 3:53:31
28 N 5114 Rasmus Minna Gif 2:08:47 3:53:44
29 N 5188 Blusi Anna-Lena Folkhälsan Botnia 2:09:17 4:01:14
30 N 5082 Caldén Mikaela Nykarleby 2:14:57 4:01:34
31 N 5081 Melin Sabina Malax If 2:13:13 4:02:02
32 N 5076 Lundegård Ulrika Malax 2:13:30 4:02:04
33 N 5025 West Margot Stall Caesar 2:14:29 4:03:46
34 N 5109 Bäckström Mikaela Psk 2:19:12 4:06:44
35 N 5107 Långskog Saila Pörtom Sk 2:21:23 4:06:51
36 N 5045 Zachris-Nygård Gunnel Vörå 2:18:33 4:08:51
37 N 5203 Stark Birgitta Vasa 2:18:20 4:10:00
38 N 5201 Lind Maria Vasa 2:17:28 4:11:01
39 N 5214 Storsveen Kerstin Søndre Land Idrettslag 2:18:08 4:11:07
40 N 5199 Tallgren Kerstin Malax 2:16:48 4:11:10
41 N 5126 Nykamb Jessica Korsnäs 2:22:13 4:11:13
42 N 5098 Bäckman-Perälä Lisa If Kraft 2:20:00 4:13:52
43 N 5077 Hedlund Agneta Team Helga 2:22:13 4:14:07
44 N 5100 Finskas Susanna Team Netikka 2:22:31 4:18:27
45 N 5137 Lax Susanne Team Helga 2:24:22 4:18:42
46 N 5029 Holmback Anne If Femman 2:26:34 4:19:42
47 N 5130 Karlsson Charlotta Vis 2:25:24 4:21:15
48 N 5131 Molander Barbro If Brahe 2:25:38 4:22:34
49 N 5142 Joutsi Jessica Abb Power Systems Ski Team 2:29:01 4:22:58
50 N 5189 Björklund Sol-Britt Smedsby, Korsholm 2:29:03 4:23:06
51 N 5030 Påhls Marie-Louise Ck Triton 2:15:46 4:24:18
52 N 5227 Granqvist Åsa Pargas If 2:20:22 4:25:40
53 N 5035 Fors Lisen Norrvalla Sport 2:28:09 4:26:49
54 N 5163 Salmela Helene Oravais 2:26:21 4:26:53
55 N 5125 Kullas Åsa Vasa 2:22:12 4:27:08
56 N 5197 Grönlund Lotta Böle Ck 2:24:27 4:28:57
57 N 5222 Lallukka Meri-Tuulia Häjyt Seinäjoki 2:32:17 4:30:42
58 N 5088 Björk-Nyman Lilian Team Heikoin Lenkki 2:28:17 4:32:38
59 N 5067 Forsström Heidi Ok Botnia 2:29:19 4:32:41
60 N 5160 Lund Maria If Femman 2:33:17 4:34:18
61 N 5134 Franzén Marika Vacks 2:29:45 4:35:10
62 N 5200 Stark Susanna Ik Falken 2:34:20 4:36:21
63 N 5034 Stenbacka Malin Vasa 2:33:13 4:37:42
64 N 5159 Hasselblatt Anneke Vasa 2:32:52 4:39:38
65 N 5095 Nynäs Camilla Larsmo If 2:35:16 4:39:53
66 N 5053 Ohlis Brita Mirka Ski Team 2:34:07 4:40:52
67 N 5198 Lyytikäinen Heli Paimion Rasti 2:34:11 4:40:59
68 N 5115 Mikkonen Päivi Team Amway Kiiminki 2:36:03 4:41:18
69 N 5066 Svartsjö Åsa Korsholm 2:36:05 4:41:34
70 N 5120 Bäck Anne Vacks 2:38:38 4:41:36
71 N 5049 Hartvik Johanna Vörå Stålbygge 2:34:09 4:42:07
72 N 5091 Lassfolk Carola Kristinestad 2:40:00 4:44:59
73 N 5010 Mylläri Britt-Marie Kraft Skidor 2:36:23 4:45:03
74 N 5191 Eklund Gun-Maj If Fyren 2:36:14 4:45:15
75 N 5075 Andersson Monica Larsmo 2:35:20 4:45:47
76 N 5057 Rosenlund Mona Vasa 2:43:05 4:46:15
77 N 5080 Lindström Mona Pargas If 2:36:48 4:46:45
78 N 5032 Baarman-Henriksson Monica Ingå If 2:35:39 4:46:55
79 N 5171 Wik Inger If Minken 2:42:26 4:49:09
80 N 5186 Hjerpe Anette Korsholm 2:40:33 4:49:53
81 N 5135 Spik Ulrika Ik Kronan 2:42:55 4:50:00
82 N 5071 Ekqvist Bernice Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 2:39:31 4:50:04
83 N 5215 Löfstedt Häggblom Jenny Jakobstad 2:43:38 4:50:09
84 N 5176 Ehrström Annica Kvevlax 2:35:37 4:50:26
85 N 5164 Selander Marita If-Åland 2:34:24 4:51:02
86 N 5180 Stening Emelia Jalles Tc Umeå 2:43:02 4:51:15
87 N 5101 Thors Camilla Vörå If 2:35:35 4:51:29
88 N 5022 Storm Kerstin Jungsund 2:38:25 4:51:35
89 N 5041 Aalto Anita Vasa 2:39:51 4:51:47
90 N 5204 Eriksson Jaana Ksf 2:42:32 4:52:05
91 N 5052 Clärk Lisen Folkhälsan Botnia 2:40:15 4:52:34
92 N 5196 Fors Pirkko Pietarsaari 2:45:04 4:55:13
93 N 5063 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes Ok 2:42:13 4:55:45
94 N 5059 Rytkönen Sonja Vasa 2:42:43 4:56:20
95 N 5133 Malm Erica Malax 2:42:54 4:57:13
96 N 5084 Gammelgård Tanja Oravais If 2:41:12 4:57:45
97 N 5085 Gammelgård Therese Oravais If 2:41:12 4:57:45
98 N 5195 Renvaktar Eivor Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2:43:02 4:58:02
99 N 5074 Thölix Ulla-Britt Vörå If 2:45:05 4:58:06
100 N 5177 Mäkelä Berit Vacks / Vasa 2:44:06 4:58:11
101 N 5058 Forsman Janina Norrvalla Folkhögskola 2:43:05 4:58:16
102 N 5099 Grönberg Maj-Britt Pörtom Sk 2:47:47 4:58:37
103 N 5132 Sjöberg Barbro Maxmo 2:45:07 4:58:41
104 N 5037 Nyfors Johanna Långåminne 2:41:52 4:59:59
105 N 5151 Lundström-Nygård Annika Folkhälsan Botnia 2:46:33 5:01:20
106 N 5169 Lemberg Pia Team Bertil 2:48:40 5:01:23
107 N 5051 Ahlnäs Susanne Vörå 2:43:31 5:01:24
108 N 5119 Kvarnström Sarah Kyrkslätt If 2:49:19 5:01:45
109 N 5062 Antus Berit Vörå 2:46:28 5:02:50
110 N 5136 Kapténs Gun Larsmo If 2:51:55 5:03:30
111 N 5154 Björkman-Dahl Inger If Kvarken 2:39:50 5:03:58
112 N 5202 Blusi Diane-Christine Vörå If 2:46:35 5:04:10
113 N 5056 Berger Gunhild Ik Falken 2:51:08 5:06:34
114 N 5155 Ehrs Majgret Folkhälsan Botnia 2:49:18 5:08:29
115 N 5012 Pienimäki Karita Kyrön Voima 2:50:36 5:10:32
116 N 5152 Skarper Kerstin Maxmo 2:58:19 5:11:18
117 N 5223 Granberg Ann-Charlotte Norrgårds Vvs 2:54:19 5:11:51
118 N 5178 Flenmark Tarja Länken 2:46:34 5:12:48
119 N 5143 Rudnäs Linnea Skatila Ik 2:50:15 5:15:22
120 N 5050 Eklund Monica Bolibompa Ski 2:50:16 5:15:37
121 N 5123 Lähdesmäki Fanny Norra Pörtom 2:53:41 5:15:38
122 N 5061 Sund Maria Kwh Pipe 2:47:38 5:15:39
123 N 5179 Jåfs Ann-Christine Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2:56:03 5:15:40
124 N 5024 Kjerp Ann-Charlotte Nykarleby 2:53:37 5:16:57
125 N 5144 Jokiaho Aila Vaasa 2:54:15 5:17:03
126 N 5167 Lilja Catharina Sundom If 2:56:29 5:18:03
127 N 5225 Dahlin Katarina Vörå If 2:55:49 5:18:10
128 N 5209 Vesterlund Katarina Vasa 2:59:55 5:18:20
129 N 5168 Nygård Maria Sundom If 2:56:27 5:18:45
130 N 5031 Bergman Marianne Team Baggas Bil 2:50:39 5:19:16
131 N 5182 Roine Riitta Nedervetil 2:56:56 5:20:20
132 N 5153 Näsman-Knip Britt-Mari Andreas Knips Hembageri 3:00:13 5:21:13
133 N 5113 Grönroos Ann-Christine Vacks 2:56:59 5:21:18
134 N 5156 Myntti Marika Replot 2:56:33 5:21:33
135 N 5111 Svenfelt Monica Larsmo 2:56:25 5:22:00
136 N 5145 Österbacka Ann-Mari Ik Kamp 2:56:23 5:22:05
137 N 5193 Portin Katarina If Minken 3:00:13 5:22:28
138 N 5187 Storås Sonja Vasa 3:01:22 5:23:50
139 N 5139 Nygård Hanna Radio Vaasa 3:00:21 5:24:01
140 N 5207 Holmlund-Norren Christel If Kvarken 2:48:23 5:24:09
141 N 5069 Backlund Mari-Louise Ik Falken 3:01:20 5:29:07
142 N 5149 Urjanheimo-Soininen Ulla Vaasa 2:57:19 5:29:16
143 N 5206 Staffans Maria Sofia Oravais If 3:07:47 5:29:42
144 N 5060 Koski Marika Petalax Ik 3:06:56 5:30:18
145 N 5089 Lindholm Katarina Tenala 3:01:15 5:30:24
146 N 5118 Söderberg Nina Andreas Knips Hembageri 2:56:11 5:30:26
147 N 5166 Spets Kerstin Ik Kronan 3:04:11 5:35:00
148 N 5183 Lahtinen Ingeborg Vörå 3:02:02 5:35:28
149 N 5112 Nygård Astrid Karleby 3:04:11 5:36:32
150 N 5078 Lindholm Trude Tenala 3:06:42 5:38:20
151 N 5086 Siffrén Sarah Malax If 3:02:02 5:39:14
152 N 5224 Wörlin-Påhls Annika Arteq Fysio 3:06:46 5:39:18
153 N 5087 Furunäs Ida If Femman 3:02:01 5:39:19
154 N 5181 Thors Helena Maxmo Sk 2:58:14 5:40:39
155 N 5073 Friman Elin Vörå If 3:09:59 5:41:11
156 N 5219 Häggman Susanne Jakobstad 3:05:24 5:41:13
157 N 5026 Nilsson Malin Nykarleby 3:01:59 5:41:49
158 N 5212 Haga Bernice Vörå If 3:11:00 5:44:50
159 N 5054 Sand Gunilla Hankmo If 3:05:07 5:46:28
160 N 5042 Östman Johanna Team Bertil 3:06:47 5:49:24
161 N 5102 Saarenmäki Sirkka Vaasa 3:07:00 5:49:35
162 N 5043 Hakala Päivi Vähäkyrö 3:15:14 5:52:37
163 N 5221 Sjöblom Gunilla Tjöck Ik 3:18:22 5:54:12
164 N 5039 Björklund Maria Petalax 3:11:53 5:54:50
165 N 5046 Skinnars Monica Petalax 3:11:53 5:54:51
166 N 5226 Koivula Kaarina Jakkula 5:54:57
167 N 5173 Smeds Maria Team Bertil 3:11:49 5:56:06
168 N 5121 Berg Sara Maxmo Sk 3:08:13 5:56:21
169 N 5104 Sandström Lilli If Brahe/Jakobstad 3:11:52 5:57:20
170 N 5108 Nissas-Olli Mariann Jakobstad 3:11:51 5:57:20
171 N 5185 Granström-Lindberg Susann Sibbo-Vargarna 3:17:34 5:57:22
172 N 5157 Strand Britta Vasa 3:03:59 6:01:34
173 N 5093 Fors Åsa Rejpelt 3:23:56 6:08:13
174 N 5217 Eklund Görel Vörå 3:16:56 6:08:52
175 N 5220 Vesterlund Maria Pedersöre 3:26:02 6:13:17
176 N 5162 Öst Marie-Louise Norrvalla Folkhögskola 3:24:42 6:18:54
177 N 5103 Öst Vivian Ik Falken 3:24:42 6:18:55
178 N 5021 Jåfs Helén A-Foder 3:32:49 6:19:26
179 N 5148 Rehnström Viola Österby Sportklubb 3:28:28 6:19:45
180 N 5213 Vesterlund Arja Pedersöre 3:26:20 6:23:23
181 N 5210 Österlund Marie-Louise Vörå If 3:27:21 6:24:56
182 N 5028 Backman Marika Tenala 3:34:23 6:25:08
183 N 5158 Perälä Maaria Vaasan Seurakuntayhtymä/ Laihia 3:33:46 6:27:04
184 N 5170 Pohjanpalo Riitta Vaasan Seurakuntayhtymä 3:33:42 6:27:04
185 N 5044 Nickull Gun Vörå Golf 3:33:38 6:29:15
186 N 5110 Antus Ann-Sofie Bertby 3:32:20 6:29:42
187 N 5174 Nylund Pernilla Sb-Med Risk För Kallsup 3:37:04 6:30:19
188 N 5175 Lind-Eklund Pia Sb-Med Risk För Kallsup 3:37:03 6:30:19
189 N 5027 Wörlin Eliza Team Netikka 3:38:21 6:30:27
190 N 5127 Uddström Mirella Borgå 3:39:24 6:32:23
191 N 5092 Fors Christel Mariehamn 3:39:24 6:32:23
192 N 5055 Karjalainen Raija Jukolan Hiihtäjät / Vaasa 3:31:37 6:34:58
193 N 5083 Gammelgård Marianne Oravais If 3:39:00 6:40:47
194 N 5065 Lindquist-Karppelin Chrisse Axxell 3:41:16 6:46:42
195 N 5064 Svels Stina Vörå 3:41:07 6:46:42
196 N 745 Helenelund Anneli If Fyren 3:41:50 7:07:50