Tahko MTB 2011

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja # Nimi Seura Maaliaika Ero kärkeen
1 60 km Team Team Skins 1 Henri Ojala 2:33:53.8
1 60 km Team Team Skins 1 Antti Kuitto 2:45:44.0
1 60 km Team Team Skins 1 Simo Sohkanen 2:36:36.3
2 60 km Team Team Extreme Estonia Alges Maasikmets 2:29:49.2
2 60 km Team Team Extreme Estonia Riivo Schumann 2:40:24.6
2 60 km Team Team Extreme Estonia Kaupo Kattai 2:49:48.2
3 60 km Team Spordipartner Sigvard Kukk 2:35:20.6
3 60 km Team Spordipartner Märt Küüt 2:59:03.6
3 60 km Team Spordipartner Lasse Nõlvik 2:48:49.8
4 60 km Team Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Jeremias Holmberg 2:49:54.4
4 60 km Team Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Aki Lappalainen 2:57:08.2
4 60 km Team Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Sakari Lehtinen 2:53:09.8
5 60 km Team Team Merida Kristjan Koppel 3:03:55.3
5 60 km Team Team Merida Veljo Kärbo 2:53:35.5
5 60 km Team Team Merida Vallo Kärbo 2:52:55.5
6 60 km Team CC Rota Mobilis I Andre Kull 2:55:50.5
6 60 km Team CC Rota Mobilis I Alvar Suisalu 3:07:09.3
6 60 km Team CC Rota Mobilis I Eero Kiskonen 3:20:13.8
7 60 km Team Team Chebici-Isku Petri Lindström 3:08:13.9
7 60 km Team Team Chebici-Isku Jaakko Lehtonen 3:01:45.8
7 60 km Team Team Chebici-Isku Jukka-Pekka Santala 3:17:26.6
8 60 km Team Perämeren Seikkailijat Jukka Oikarinen 3:37:27.8
8 60 km Team Perämeren Seikkailijat Janne Kantanen 3:02:14.6
8 60 km Team Perämeren Seikkailijat Juha Vähämetsä 2:51:24.4
9 60 km Team Wasa Vélocity Jaakko Toppari 2:51:16.4
9 60 km Team Wasa Vélocity Arto Tikkala 3:37:33.4
9 60 km Team Wasa Vélocity Juhani Ikola 3:06:14.3
10 60 km Team Team Jalattomat Markku Koljonen 3:30:35.4
10 60 km Team Team Jalattomat Pasi Savolainen 3:20:43.4
10 60 km Team Team Jalattomat Jaakko Mursu 2:58:39.8
11 60 km Team CC Rota Mobilis II Marek Tõnismäe 3:29:47.1
11 60 km Team CC Rota Mobilis II Asse Kotsalainen 3:35:50.6
11 60 km Team CC Rota Mobilis II Anti Kauk 3:39:45.8
12 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 1 Jussi Laine 3:41:53.8
12 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 1 Karhu Henri 3:33:07.4
12 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 1 Matias Hovi 3:39:20.9
13 60 km Team Team tahmapoljin Jari Pelkonen 3:57:20.4
13 60 km Team Team tahmapoljin Juho Niittyniemi 5:21:35.3
13 60 km Team Team tahmapoljin Antti Kuusranta 1:36:04.0
14 60 km Team Team Kyytijannut Eero Hellgrén 3:53:05.4
14 60 km Team Team Kyytijannut Jari Lehikoinen 3:34:34.2
14 60 km Team Team Kyytijannut Wille Mustonen 3:28:18.1
15 60 km Team Team Välikuolema Santeri Jokinen 3:37:43.6
15 60 km Team Team Välikuolema Vesa Uusitalo 3:43:32.2
15 60 km Team Team Välikuolema Jarno P Nieminen 3:38:47.6
16 60 km Team Cycling El Burro SP Jarmo Jääskeläinen 3:43:45.7
16 60 km Team Cycling El Burro SP Lissu Pitkänen 3:29:47.6
16 60 km Team Cycling El Burro SP Hannu Mahlberg 3:49:53.1
17 60 km Team PPPMTB Jukka Tuura 3:49:21.4
17 60 km Team PPPMTB Kari Kolehmainen 3:37:45.4
17 60 km Team PPPMTB Janne Tepponen 3:44:32.9
18 60 km Team Jytkyventure Kimmo Niemi 3:35:12.6
18 60 km Team Jytkyventure Tero Niemi 4:06:55.3
18 60 km Team Jytkyventure Janne Nieminen 3:30:33.3
19 60 km Team Pakilan Veto Panu Kallio 3:33:03.8
19 60 km Team Pakilan Veto Saku Laine 3:54:03.1
19 60 km Team Pakilan Veto Timo Laine 4:05:24.2
20 60 km Team Finguard Ville Marttila 4:11:15.7
20 60 km Team Finguard Timo Harikoski 3:39:44.1
20 60 km Team Finguard Jani Helén 3:54:59.5
21 60 km Team Holilo BCK Veli-Pekka Eskeli 4:24:47.1
21 60 km Team Holilo BCK Kasperi Karhapää 4:06:33.7
21 60 km Team Holilo BCK Teemu Kinnari 3:41:20.6
22 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 2 Toni Sihvonen 4:21:09.8
22 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 2 Ismo Heikkinen 3:55:43.9
22 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 2 Antti Heikkinen 3:56:15.6
23 60 km Team UPM RFID Tommi Terävä 3:58:17.7
23 60 km Team UPM RFID Samuli Strömberg 4:14:07.2
23 60 km Team UPM RFID Harri Aalto 4:06:45.2
24 60 km Team ®uskon lahkon vapaa-ajelijat feat. MTB-Turku Aki Korhonen 3:51:40.8
24 60 km Team ®uskon lahkon vapaa-ajelijat feat. MTB-Turku Ville Peltoniemi 4:18:19.1
24 60 km Team ®uskon lahkon vapaa-ajelijat feat. MTB-Turku Mikko Niemelä 4:09:52.9
25 60 km Team Wasa Natural Born Riders Tom Båssar 4:25:28.3
25 60 km Team Wasa Natural Born Riders Kyösti Törnqvist 3:52:33.3
25 60 km Team Wasa Natural Born Riders Saku Niinikangas 4:02:29.3
26 60 km Team SPP-56 Visa Forsby 4:19:53.9
26 60 km Team SPP-56 Matti Petäjä 4:06:41.7
26 60 km Team SPP-56 Jari Koivuluoma 3:57:43.8
27 60 km Team Espoon Hinaajat Jussi Arposalo 4:17:46.0
27 60 km Team Espoon Hinaajat Jukka Meskanen 4:01:11.2
27 60 km Team Espoon Hinaajat Miikkael Niemi 4:14:42.7
28 60 km Team UNBS Henkka Jarva 4:36:50.1
28 60 km Team UNBS Antti Pönni 3:49:18.0
28 60 km Team UNBS Jani Raivio 4:27:30.6
29 60 km Team United Bikers - South Jussi Lemola 4:44:23.9
29 60 km Team United Bikers - South Tapio Pyysalo 4:33:49.5
29 60 km Team United Bikers - South Simo Kalatie 3:48:15.3
30 60 km Team LT Juha Palve 4:46:15.4
30 60 km Team LT Tarmo Tyynelä 4:14:35.0
30 60 km Team LT Petri Palve 4:24:43.4
31 60 km Team United Bikers - North Sami Pietilä 4:15:59.0
31 60 km Team United Bikers - North Markus Roukala 4:42:54.3
31 60 km Team United Bikers - North Lasse Keskitalo 4:31:41.6
32 60 km Team SkiBike Team 3.1 Mikko Kiljunen 3:27:09.9
32 60 km Team SkiBike Team 3.1 Mika Paju 4:28:02.8
32 60 km Team SkiBike Team 3.1 Tomi Lapinlampi 5:39:08.5
33 60 km Team Team Aitoo Jarkko Helminen 4:16:18.3
33 60 km Team Team Aitoo Timo Heikkilä 4:44:32.6
33 60 km Team Team Aitoo Teemu Järvenpää 5:11:19.4
34 60 km Team Kuhmalahden Kisa Sakari Hinkkala 3:28:01.0
34 60 km Team Kuhmalahden Kisa Tiina Keino 5:39:46.5
34 60 km Team Kuhmalahden Kisa Miika Koivurinne 5:04:26.7
35 60 km Team Team bunnyhop 2011 / MTB-Turku Pia Wahl 4:58:49.6
35 60 km Team Team bunnyhop 2011 / MTB-Turku Heidi Sillanpää 4:59:48.3
35 60 km Team Team bunnyhop 2011 / MTB-Turku Esko Sillanpää 4:29:00.5
36 60 km Team Rolling Stones Emma Sten 4:23:22.7
36 60 km Team Rolling Stones Ida Sten 4:15:59.3
36 60 km Team Rolling Stones Nuutti Sten 5:53:46.0
37 60 km Team Brest L.A Sami Harjula 5:27:52.2
37 60 km Team Brest L.A Timo Rintala 3:56:34.7
37 60 km Team Brest L.A Mikko Mauro 5:08:54.5
38 60 km Team UNBS2 Markus Henriksson 7:09:37.0
38 60 km Team UNBS2 Jussi Kasanen 4:10:15.2
38 60 km Team UNBS2 Joni Hätinen 3:49:46.6
39 60 km Team MTB-Turku / Kiukku-Team Ulla Karhunen 5:11:26.1
39 60 km Team MTB-Turku / Kiukku-Team Ville Peltola 4:50:24.1
39 60 km Team MTB-Turku / Kiukku-Team Paavo Pietilä 5:11:25.2
40 60 km Team Koussikka Antti Leskinen 5:22:59.0
40 60 km Team Koussikka Samuli Kräkin 5:22:59.0
40 60 km Team Koussikka Ville Frilander 5:22:58.9
41 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 4 Mikko Tynkkynen 4:48:55.6
41 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 4 Jani Huttunen 4:55:39.3
41 60 km Team SkiBikeTeam 4 Kai-Asser Skog 6:32:56.5
42 60 km Team MakeMyDay TeeMunPäivä Teemu Prihu 5:49:56.3
42 60 km Team MakeMyDay TeeMunPäivä Teemu Valkonen 5:49:56.4
42 60 km Team MakeMyDay TeeMunPäivä Teemu Hult 5:49:56.3