Tahko MTB 2011

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja # Nimi Seura Maaliaika Ero kärkeen
1 45 km 4599 Nikke Tuhkanen Mikkeli 2.30.01,7
2 45 km 4539 Heikki Koskinen Nilakan nilkit 2.41.52,0 + 11.50,3
3 45 km 4589 Priit Saksniit Jüri 2.42.18,9 + 12.17,2
4 45 km 4528 Aapo Kerkkonen A&M Cycling Team 2.48.20,1 + 18.18,4
5 45 km 4572 Marko Pitkänen A&M Cycling Team 2.48.21,5 + 18.19,8
6 45 km 4540 Aki Kosunen Team Happy Ending 2.52.48,4 + 22.46,7
7 45 km 4590 Atte Serguskin VHS ( Vantaan Hiihtoseura) 2.54.19,4 + 24.17,7
8 45 km 4607 Filip Bäckström Helsinki 2.54.51,5 + 24.49,8
9 45 km 4630 Jarno Hovi Tampere 2.56.08,3 + 26.06,6
10 45 km 4556 Jukka Malinen Team Trukki-Ukko 2.57.11,5 + 27.09,8
11 45 km 4578 Päivi Rahkola-Soisalo Espoo 2.58.49,3 + 28.47,6
12 45 km 4571 Kirsi Perälä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3.03.12,8 + 33.11,1
13 45 km 4558 Jarno Martiskainen Kulho 3.09.52,3 + 39.50,6
14 45 km 4559 Veiko Meltsas Jüri 3.10.50,7 + 40.49,0
15 45 km 4575 Janne Pärssinen PT-75 3.11.05,8 + 41.04,1
16 45 km 4618 Jaakko Tukki Oulu 3.15.18,6 + 45.16,9
17 45 km 4621 Valtteri Otto Vallittu Jämsä 3.19.43,6 + 49.41,9
18 45 km 4611 Niklas Holmberg HyPy 3.19.55,0 + 49.53,3
19 45 km 4592 Kalle Takel Jõelähtme Singel 3.21.04,4 + 51.02,7
20 45 km 4514 Veikka Hännikäinen Säynätsalo 3.23.11,8 + 53.10,1
21 45 km 4513 Heikki Hännikäinen Säynätsalo 3.23.13,5 + 53.11,8
22 45 km 4532 Mikko Kinnunen Helsinki 3.24.04,3 + 54.02,6
23 45 km 4554 Ville Liinamaa Helix Software Oy 3.24.07,1 + 54.05,4
24 45 km 4535 Olli Korpelainen Mikkeli 3.26.35,8 + 56.34,1
25 45 km 4577 Kimmo Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat 3.27.57,7 + 57.56,0
26 45 km 4553 Terhi Lehvä ManseMTB 3.28.00,8 + 57.59,1
27 45 km 4507 Terho Granberg Latokaski Bikers 3.28.44,8 + 58.43,1
28 45 km 4593 Mikko Tammiruusu MTBCF 3.28.44,9 + 58.43,2
29 45 km 4576 Kari Pärssinen Tampere 3.29.14,6 + 59.12,9
30 45 km 4562 Timo Petteri Miettinen Istekki Oy 3.29.26,0 + 59.24,3
31 45 km 4591 Kimmo Siukola Adecco Finland Oy 3.29.32,3 + 59.30,6
32 45 km 4620 Jukka Petteri Vallittu Jämsä 3.31.10,0 + 1.01.08,3
33 45 km 4603 Sami Vornanen Espoo 3.32.17,5 + 1.02.15,8
34 45 km 4602 Reijo Vornanen Tahkon Veteraanit 3.33.25,6 + 1.03.23,9
35 45 km 4566 Antti Männistö Team Happy Ending 3.36.03,3 + 1.06.01,6
36 45 km 4551 Teemu Laine orimattila 3.36.04,6 + 1.06.02,9
37 45 km 4627 Hurtti Isomeri Team Klesa 3.36.15,7 + 1.06.14,0
38 45 km 4579 Markku Rantanen Helsinki 3.36.49,5 + 1.06.47,8
39 45 km 4534 Petri Koivula Tcc 3.38.19,6 + 1.08.17,9
40 45 km 4617 Kimmo Pihlaja BilligaResor 3.38.41,8 + 1.08.40,1
41 45 km 4502 Antti Alaputto Orimattilan Toive 3.38.50,7 + 1.08.49,0
42 45 km 4594 Ilmari Tausta Hailuoto 3.43.52,1 + 1.13.50,4
43 45 km 4598 Antero Torssonen Ilomantsi 3.46.20,5 + 1.16.18,8
44 45 km 4542 Henri Kosunen Joensuu 3.47.12,6 + 1.17.10,9
45 45 km 4595 Markku Tikkanen Valkeala 3.47.18,7 + 1.17.17,0
46 45 km 4550 Sami Lahtinen H.L-Asennus Joroinen 3.49.44,6 + 1.19.42,9
47 45 km 4622 Heini Lankia Helsinki 3.51.30,9 + 1.21.29,2
48 45 km 4561 Juha Miettinen Helsinki 3.53.59,2 + 1.23.57,5
49 45 km 4508 Joni Harju Orivesi As 3.55.35,9 + 1.25.34,2
50 45 km 4632 Pyry Lunden -Valitse- 3.58.43,4 + 1.28.41,7
51 45 km 4584 Timo Rongas Helsinki 3.58.55,6 + 1.28.53,9
52 45 km 4560 Jukka Merisalo Vantaa 3.58.57,5 + 1.28.55,8
53 45 km 4628 Jorma Tonteri Team VastaPaine 4.03.21,1 + 1.33.19,4
54 45 km 4563 Matti Mikkonen LOHJA 4.03.52,4 + 1.33.50,7
55 45 km 4612 Ilkka Huimasalo Autokoulu hakala 4.09.47,4 + 1.39.45,7
56 45 km 4564 Reijo Myllys HMK 4.10.00,6 + 1.39.58,9
57 45 km 4615 Emmi Marttinen Kaupin Kanuunat 4.10.22,3 + 1.40.20,6
58 45 km 4605 Johanna Ylönen Lahti 4.14.03,0 + 1.44.01,3
59 45 km 4597 Elina Tonteri Team VastaPaine 4.16.33,1 + 1.46.31,4
60 45 km 4629 Pinja Korkela Team Vastapaine 4.16.52,2 + 1.46.50,5
61 45 km 4518 Kirsi Jaakonsaari Helsinki 4.17.10,5 + 1.47.08,8
62 45 km 4531 Mikko Kinnunen jyps 4.17.23,4 + 1.47.21,7
63 45 km 4588 Ulla Sairanen Helsinki 4.22.42,5 + 1.52.40,8
64 45 km 4524 Jarkko Kankainen PK NUOHOUS 4.26.32,0 + 1.56.30,3
65 45 km 4555 Jan-Erik Luther Helsinki 4.29.22,9 + 1.59.21,2
66 45 km 4568 Emil Nyby Malax 4.29.23,3 + 1.59.21,6
67 45 km 4569 Jens Nyby Wärtsilä 4.29.48,2 + 1.59.46,5
68 45 km 4523 Riikka Kankaanpää Helsinki 4.30.56,1 + 2.00.54,4
69 45 km 4527 Ville Karttunen MaDa 4.32.08,6 + 2.02.06,9
70 45 km 4517 Esa Inkinen Kuntosumppu Rauma 4.33.41,3 + 2.03.39,6
71 45 km 4600 Jukka Vesalinen Kuntosumppu Rauma 4.33.45,2 + 2.03.43,5
72 45 km 4567 Antti Valtteri Nikulainen Nilakan nilkit 4.34.05,7 + 2.04.04,0
73 45 km 4596 Rosqvist Tom Borgå 4.37.26,1 + 2.07.24,4
74 45 km 2507 Kok Keong Chan Malaysia 4.38.12,9 + 2.08.11,2
75 45 km 4511 Ismo Heiramo ESPOO 4.39.31,9 + 2.09.30,2
76 45 km 4557 Johnny Markko vaasa 4.40.30,5 + 2.10.28,8
77 45 km 4512 Piia Huopainen JytkyVenture 4.40.50,8 + 2.10.49,1
78 45 km 4608 Mika Eränen Pori 4.41.28,4 + 2.11.26,7
79 45 km 4510 Anna Heiramo Adecco Finland 4.43.00,5 + 2.12.58,8
80 45 km 4631 Mari Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4.43.34,9 + 2.13.33,2
81 45 km 4606 Kimmo Yrjölä Helsinki 4.47.12,8 + 2.17.11,1
82 45 km 4544 Tuomo Kujanpää Hyönölä 4.48.22,6 + 2.18.20,9
83 45 km 4624 Mervi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4.48.23,3 + 2.18.21,6
84 45 km 4501 Juuso Aapio Korson Kaiku 4.55.36,2 + 2.25.34,5
85 45 km 4573 Lasse Pohjalainen VANTAA 4.56.37,4 + 2.26.35,7
86 45 km 4626 Valtteri Roponen Vantaa 4.57.09,0 + 2.27.07,3
87 45 km 4616 Jani Parkkari Korson Kaiku 4.57.12,2 + 2.27.10,5
88 45 km 4587 Toni Räsänen JumiKlossi 4.59.26,5 + 2.29.24,8
89 45 km 4536 Atte Koski Korson kaiku 5.00.37,4 + 2.30.35,7
90 45 km 4537 Essi Koski Korson kaiku 5.00.37,6 + 2.30.35,9
91 45 km 4538 Timo Koski Korson kaiku 5.00.39,1 + 2.30.37,4
92 45 km 4533 Hanna Koivula Vantaa 5.02.51,5 + 2.32.49,8
93 45 km 4585 Teemu Ronkainen Pelikaani turpiinissa 5.04.37,9 + 2.34.36,2
94 45 km 4525 Joonas Kankainen PK Nuohous 5.04.44,0 + 2.34.42,3
95 45 km 4614 Petri Lento TCC 5.05.37,0 + 2.35.35,3
96 45 km 4504 Sami Alkio TCC 5.05.37,2 + 2.35.35,5
97 45 km 4609 Heikki Hakala Autokoulu Hakala 5.09.07,2 + 2.39.05,5
98 45 km 4503 Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon 5.09.39,2 + 2.39.37,5
99 45 km 4565 Reijo Mylläri Espoo 5.09.39,3 + 2.39.37,6
100 45 km 4601 Juha Vikman Tampere 5.10.41,0 + 2.40.39,3
101 45 km 4546 Henri Kurvinen MaDa 5.13.36,8 + 2.43.35,1
102 45 km 4526 Antti Karppinen Himmeät Hummerit 5.15.28,5 + 2.45.26,8
103 45 km 4604 Tuukka Vottonen Joensuu 5.29.58,3 + 2.59.56,6
104 45 km 4619 Timo Tuominen HELSINKI 5.43.26,8 + 3.13.25,1
105 45 km 4570 Ismo Peltonen Keilaseura Mistral ry 5.49.04,8 + 3.19.03,1
106 45 km 4541 Anu Kosunen JumiKlossi 5.49.05,3 + 3.19.03,6
107 45 km 4530 Leila Kinnunen Niemisjärvi 5.49.13,8 + 3.19.12,1
108 45 km 4521 Elina Kainulainen Mellunkylän Kontio 5.51.15,8 + 3.21.14,1
109 45 km 4586 Pasi Rupponen Team Endo 6.02.40,2 + 3.32.38,5
9999 45 km 4582 Paula Reponen Kontio DNF
9999 45 km 4505 Daniel Björkenheim ISOKYRÖ DNF
9999 45 km 4552 Lassi Laitinen OriToive/ladenpeedshop.com DNF
9999 45 km 4519 Samu Juutilainen KorsKa DNF
9999 45 km 4583 Kaisa Rikalainen JumiKlossi DNF
9999 45 km 4625 Kimmo Kyttä Kuopio DNF
9999 45 km 4613 Kirsi Kainulainen KKR-racing DNF
9999 45 km 4520 Antti Juva HMK DNF
9999 45 km 4610 Anne Heikkilä Helsinki DNF
9999 45 km 4549 Janek Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel DNF
9999 45 km 4547 Hanna Kyttä Kuopio DNF
9999 45 km 4581 Kari Reponen Kontio DNF