Tahko MTB 2011

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja # Nimi Seura Maaliaika Ero kärkeen
1 25 km 2614 Kirill Tarassov KJK 1.14.56,9
2 25 km 2557 Mikko Loikkanen Vantaa 1.15.30,7 + 33,8
3 25 km 2651 Juuso Pihlaja Hypy 1.17.13,2 + 2.16,3
4 25 km 2680 Jani Kukkonen helsinki 1.21.31,5 + 6.34,6
5 25 km 2517 Harri Helin Team Corratec Finland 1.22.20,9 + 7.24,0
6 25 km 2685 Miika Puukka Helsinki 1.24.37,6 + 9.40,7
7 25 km 2698 Veli-Heikki Mustonen Varkaus 1.25.12,8 + 10.15,9
8 25 km 2644 Anttoni Kumpunen PPP-97 1.26.26,9 + 11.30,0
9 25 km 2511 Mika Gustafsson GRT 1.27.25,4 + 12.28,5
10 25 km 2701 Oskar Keurulainen Espoo 1.27.53,5 + 12.56,6
11 25 km 2631 Elmo Eskelinen Imatran Urheilijat 1.28.41,0 + 13.44,1
11 25 km 2572 Mikko Sakari Nikulainen Keitele 1.28.41,0 + 13.44,1
13 25 km 2632 Ilpo Eskelinen PULP 1.28.43,7 + 13.46,8
14 25 km 2711 Mikko Peltola Luomanen on eri mies 1.29.18,8 + 14.21,9
15 25 km 2522 Mika Härkänen Mäntsälän Sähkö Oy 1.29.21,7 + 14.24,8
16 25 km 2665 Taneli Turunen Nutrend Dietary Supplements 1.31.51,3 + 16.54,4
17 25 km 2683 Kimmo Paananen Harvestia Sport Club 1.35.38,2 + 20.41,3
18 25 km 2696 Marko Karhapää J & M Racing 1.35.38,5 + 20.41,6
19 25 km 2601 Artem Shatillo Kuopio 1.36.02,3 + 21.05,4
20 25 km 2691 Antti Kuusranta Kerava 1.36.03,9 + 21.07,0
21 25 km 2562 Santeri Mantila helsinki 1.36.05,4 + 21.08,5
22 25 km 2684 Pentti Hartikainen Tahkovuori 1.36.07,6 + 21.10,7
23 25 km 2650 Pekka Nurmi HHCMB 1.36.31,4 + 21.34,5
24 25 km 2551 Reijo Laitinen nuju 1.37.04,4 + 22.07,5
25 25 km 2652 Waltteri Puhakka Kattilavuori MTB 1.37.41,6 + 22.44,7
26 25 km 2591 Valtteri Ryynänen RasPi 1.38.28,2 + 23.31,3
27 25 km 2501 Valtteri Ala-Pappila ESPOO 1.39.07,1 + 24.10,2
28 25 km 2588 Timo Rissanen Hillittömät Paahtajat 1.39.35,6 + 24.38,7
29 25 km 2661 Heikki Sipilä BC80 1.40.59,4 + 26.02,5
30 25 km 2602 Jaakko Sillankorva Korson Kaiku 1.41.13,6 + 26.16,7
30 25 km 2527 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson Kaiku 1.41.13,6 + 26.16,7
32 25 km 2657 Johanna Ruuhijärvi Kannonkoski 1.42.18,2 + 27.21,3
33 25 km 2538 Antti Kohonen Siilinjärvi 1.42.58,8 + 28.01,9
34 25 km 2518 Ossi Henriksson Suomen Euroteline 1.42.59,2 + 28.02,3
35 25 km 2677 Petri Ekdahl Espoo 1.44.00,7 + 29.03,8
36 25 km 2592 Hemmo Räsänen Kuopio 1.44.17,9 + 29.21,0
37 25 km 2639 Jouni Keltanen Team Kessi 1.45.10,1 + 30.13,2
38 25 km 2641 Antti Keränen Team Kessi 1.45.10,3 + 30.13,4
39 25 km 2580 Laura Pokela Hi5Racing 1.49.30,5 + 34.33,6
40 25 km 2694 Samu Sarivaara Team Kessi 1.49.42,8 + 34.45,9
41 25 km 2587 Niko Rapelo HUOLTOJOUKOT 1.50.08,6 + 35.11,7
42 25 km 2695 Toni Tepponen PPPMTB 1.50.09,7 + 35.12,8
43 25 km 2669 Tomi Ventoniemi HyPy 1.50.21,2 + 35.24,3
44 25 km 2613 Anne Tammiruusu MTBCF 1.50.22,9 + 35.26,0
45 25 km 2687 Tero Hirvensalo TEAM TMA MTB/HTH 1.50.30,3 + 35.33,4
46 25 km 2540 Matti Kolehmainen Klaukkala 1.50.38,2 + 35.41,3
47 25 km 2535 Anna Kara Helsinki 1.51.11,4 + 36.14,5
48 25 km 2505 Leevi Bojers OriToive 1.51.45,5 + 36.48,6
49 25 km 2649 Karri Nieminen kaupin kanuunat 1.51.53,8 + 36.56,9
50 25 km 2599 Jore Schroderus Team Qentinel 1.52.47,6 + 37.50,7
51 25 km 2576 Joonas Pesonen HELSINKI 1.53.00,0 + 38.03,1
52 25 km 2609 Jari Suominen HELSINKI 1.53.01,6 + 38.04,7
53 25 km 2534 Matti Kantanen Kangasala 1.54.36,5 + 39.39,6
54 25 km 2616 Tommi Toivanen nilsiä 1.54.41,4 + 39.44,5
55 25 km 2659 Taru Schroderus Kunto & Terveys -lehti 1.54.59,7 + 40.02,8
56 25 km 2533 Alex Kajavo HTH / MTBCF 1.55.24,1 + 40.27,2
57 25 km 2664 Tommi Toropainen ojakkala 1.55.58,8 + 41.01,9
58 25 km 2545 Jari Kukkonen Tahkocom oy 1.56.47,4 + 41.50,5
59 25 km 2597 Elina Saarinen punkalaidun 1.56.52,3 + 41.55,4
60 25 km 2578 Mikko Pitkänen Jyväskylä 1.56.55,5 + 41.58,6
61 25 km 2666 Jaakko Utter Sääskiniemen Urheilijat 1.57.01,7 + 42.04,8
62 25 km 2547 Kirsi Kurtti-Schroderus Team Qentinel 1.57.11,1 + 42.14,2
63 25 km 2630 Natalia Danilova Saint-Petersburg 1.57.31,2 + 42.34,3
64 25 km 2704 Toni Lukkari Lahti 1.58.03,1 + 43.06,2
65 25 km 2699 Pertti Joutsen ABLOY 1.58.27,8 + 43.30,9
66 25 km 2643 Henri Kukkonen Team Tuska 1.58.53,9 + 43.57,0
67 25 km 2667 Roope Vainio HyPy 1.59.34,9 + 44.38,0
68 25 km 2589 Oskari Ronkainen Kattilavuori MTB 1.59.42,7 + 44.45,8
69 25 km 2678 Johan Jalkanen Salli Satulatuolit 1.59.45,6 + 44.48,7
70 25 km 2508 Henri Erkkilä VHS 1.59.52,3 + 44.55,4
71 25 km 2617 Juho Turkia Hamina 2.00.16,0 + 45.19,1
72 25 km 2516 Jari Heikkinen Pisan MTB 2.00.37,7 + 45.40,8
73 25 km 2509 Tarja Eskelinen Kangasala 2.01.44,8 + 46.47,9
74 25 km 2700 Teemu Manninen Rovaniemi 2.03.36,2 + 48.39,3
75 25 km 2506 Jani Budiansky Kattilavuoren MTB 2.04.28,3 + 49.31,4
76 25 km 2525 Veli-Heikki Jokela Lumijoen Ghost riders 2.04.55,1 + 49.58,2
77 25 km 2674 Antti Engman Ne nopeat 2.04.56,5 + 49.59,6
78 25 km 2697 Mari Häkkilä Team Pirttiharju 2.05.07,6 + 50.10,7
79 25 km 2539 Petrus Kokkonen Keiteleen Nuju 2.05.57,6 + 51.00,7
80 25 km 2655 Rico Richartz Taivassalo 2.06.18,9 + 51.22,0
81 25 km 2577 Simo Pesonen Outokumpu 2.06.19,7 + 51.22,8
82 25 km 2549 Sami Kölhi ESPOO 2.06.27,9 + 51.31,0
83 25 km 2520 Pekka Honkanen Monninkylä 2.07.18,5 + 52.21,6
84 25 km 2529 Eetu Kaaro Kotka 2.09.20,0 + 54.23,1
85 25 km 2624 Ville Vesterinen Nilakan nilkit 2.09.36,1 + 54.39,2
86 25 km 2607 Timo Speeti Helsinki 2.09.55,1 + 54.58,2
87 25 km 2519 Jyri Hiltunen Klaukkala 2.09.57,4 + 55.00,5
88 25 km 2590 Niina Ryhänen Joensuu 2.09.58,0 + 55.01,1
89 25 km 2681 Anton Kärkkäinen Nujulan Köntys 2.10.27,3 + 55.30,4
90 25 km 2564 Ari Martikainen vantaa 2.10.27,9 + 55.31,0
91 25 km 2563 Mervi Markkanen Joensuu 2.11.32,6 + 56.35,7
92 25 km 2554 Ville Leinonen Joensuu 2.11.33,5 + 56.36,6
93 25 km 2553 Vesa Lehdonmäki RR 2.12.06,9 + 57.10,0
94 25 km 2565 Tiia Martiskainen Joensuu 2.12.08,9 + 57.12,0
95 25 km 2611 Saki Särkkä helsinki 2.13.31,9 + 58.35,0
96 25 km 2521 Teemu Hämäläinen Kerava 2.13.41,5 + 58.44,6
97 25 km 2581 Tuomas Pulliainen TAHKOcom 2.14.18,0 + 59.21,1
98 25 km 2693 Marko Mänty Team Kessi 2.14.53,2 + 59.56,3
99 25 km 2635 Erik Halonen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2.15.02,6 + 1.00.05,7
100 25 km 2638 Marjo Juntunen Korson Kaiku ry 2.16.51,1 + 1.01.54,2
101 25 km 2559 Kasperi Malkki Kuvansi 2.16.59,0 + 1.02.02,1
102 25 km 2600 Mika Selkimäki Kuopio 2.17.02,3 + 1.02.05,4
103 25 km 2676 Jukka Väätäinen Oulu 2.17.03,9 + 1.02.07,0
104 25 km 2603 Elina Sillanpää Topi-Team 2.18.11,9 + 1.03.15,0
105 25 km 2682 Matti Kärkkäinen Nujulan Köntys 2.18.38,5 + 1.03.41,6
106 25 km 2668 Jaakko Oskari Vallittu Jämsä 2.21.01,6 + 1.06.04,7
107 25 km 2512 Sari Hakulinen Team Sunlight 2.21.39,4 + 1.06.42,5
108 25 km 2623 Annakaisa Ventomäki Hämeenkoski 2.22.48,0 + 1.07.51,1
109 25 km 2536 Janne Kerkkonen Jämsä 2.22.56,9 + 1.08.00,0
110 25 km 2654 Rene Richartz Taivassalo 2.23.11,0 + 1.08.14,1
111 25 km 2621 Mikko Utriainen Riistavesi 2.23.55,0 + 1.08.58,1
112 25 km 2561 Akseli Mantila helsinki 2.24.55,6 + 1.09.58,7
113 25 km 2673 Tomi Westerlund Helsinki 2.24.56,9 + 1.10.00,0
114 25 km 2571 Jukka Mutanen Vuorela 2.24.58,5 + 1.10.01,6
115 25 km 2648 Tatu Naamanka Fixus 2.25.14,8 + 1.10.17,9
116 25 km 2544 Samuli Korpela Kuusankoski 2.25.34,7 + 1.10.37,8
117 25 km 2555 Tarja Leppänen KUOPIO 2.25.53,9 + 1.10.57,0
118 25 km 2622 Kaius Vanne Wildlife Telemark RY 2.25.56,1 + 1.10.59,2
119 25 km 2558 Reino Länsikunnas HyPy 2.25.58,5 + 1.11.01,6
120 25 km 2594 Leevi Röntynen MTB-turku 2.26.32,0 + 1.11.35,1
121 25 km 2692 Juha Röntynen MTB Turku 2.26.33,2 + 1.11.36,3
122 25 km 2548 Satu Kuusranta Helsinki 2.26.33,5 + 1.11.36,6
123 25 km 2628 Tuukka Westerholm HYPY 2.27.56,9 + 1.13.00,0
124 25 km 2672 Topias Virtanen HyPy 2.27.58,7 + 1.13.01,8
124 25 km 2612 Marika Takkinen Mikkeli 2.27.58,7 + 1.13.01,8
126 25 km 2636 Tommi Halonen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2.27.59,0 + 1.13.02,1
127 25 km 2574 Laura Nurminen tervakoski 2.28.09,6 + 1.13.12,7
128 25 km 2543 Aki Korpela Kuusankoski 2.28.14,6 + 1.13.17,7
129 25 km 2598 Katariina Sairinen Espoo 2.30.25,4 + 1.15.28,5
130 25 km 2615 Laura Tarvainen Kerava 2.30.30,0 + 1.15.33,1
131 25 km 2550 Rasmus Laine Hollola 2.31.03,1 + 1.16.06,2
132 25 km 2633 Petri Eskola VILLÄHDE 2.31.06,3 + 1.16.09,4
133 25 km 2573 Arto Nissinen Toivala 2.33.51,3 + 1.18.54,4
134 25 km 2620 Mari Utriainen Riistavesi 2.34.48,8 + 1.19.51,9
135 25 km 2703 Mika Ruuskanen KUOPIO 2.34.54,2 + 1.19.57,3
136 25 km 2702 Marko Oikarinen Nilsiä 2.34.58,4 + 1.20.01,5
137 25 km 2634 Jaakko Hallikainen Puijo Wolley jr. 2.36.14,1 + 1.21.17,2
138 25 km 2526 Salla Jokinen Kirkkonummi 2.37.07,7 + 1.22.10,8
139 25 km 2593 Henri Räsänen Kuopio 2.38.52,0 + 1.23.55,1
140 25 km 2606 Miika Smolander KUOPIO 2.38.52,1 + 1.23.55,2
141 25 km 2584 Minna Pääkkönen Seinäjoki 2.39.02,0 + 1.24.05,1
142 25 km 2556 Asko Liinamaa Helix Software Oy 2.39.15,0 + 1.24.18,1
143 25 km 2566 Teija Mattinen Helsinki 2.39.20,8 + 1.24.23,9
144 25 km 2579 Tarmo Pitkänen Helsinki 2.39.24,5 + 1.24.27,6
145 25 km 2570 Tommi Mikkonen Vantaa 2.39.25,9 + 1.24.29,0
146 25 km 2637 Piia Hatunen hatunen.fi 2.41.38,2 + 1.26.41,3
147 25 km 2647 Silja Mäkinen hatunen.fi 2.41.38,5 + 1.26.41,6
148 25 km 2688 Arno Törö Espoo 2.41.40,0 + 1.26.43,1
148 25 km 2689 Jussi Törö ESPOO 2.41.40,0 + 1.26.43,1
150 25 km 2663 Tuuli Suominen kirkkonummi 2.42.20,3 + 1.27.23,4
151 25 km 2629 Roni Auvinen Helsinki 2.42.29,6 + 1.27.32,7
152 25 km 2596 Tiina Saarelainen Siilinjärvi 2.42.31,0 + 1.27.34,1
153 25 km 2595 Jaana Saarelainen Jyväskylä 2.42.31,1 + 1.27.34,2
154 25 km 2708 Hanna Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu 2.44.16,2 + 1.29.19,3
155 25 km 2645 Tuomas Mervola Kona GrassRoots /RidingJKL 2.45.13,6 + 1.30.16,7
155 25 km 2646 Veikka Mervola Kataja 2.45.13,6 + 1.30.16,7
157 25 km 2528 Hanna Juola Vantaa 2.45.32,8 + 1.30.35,9
158 25 km 2504 Karoliina Bojers OriToive 2.46.14,3 + 1.31.17,4
159 25 km 2502 Maija Ant-Wuorinen Espoo 2.47.55,8 + 1.32.58,9
160 25 km 2707 Dani Kuosmanen TAHKOcom 2.48.40,4 + 1.33.43,5
161 25 km 2542 Oskari Korhonen Haluna 2.49.07,3 + 1.34.10,4
162 25 km 2530 Antti-Jussi Kaikkonen Kinahmi Team 2.49.08,1 + 1.34.11,2
163 25 km 2531 Jukka Kaikkonen Kinahmi Team 2.49.08,6 + 1.34.11,7
164 25 km 2706 Matti Mathalt TAHKOcom 2.49.11,2 + 1.34.14,3
165 25 km 2705 Jari Mathalt TAHKOcom 2.49.11,4 + 1.34.14,5
166 25 km 2552 Ulla Laitinen OriToive/ladenspeedshop.com 2.49.44,8 + 1.34.47,9
167 25 km 2560 Merja Mannerkoski Espoo 2.49.57,7 + 1.35.00,8
168 25 km 2604 Jukka Simonen Timmi Stemmi 2.50.23,8 + 1.35.26,9
168 25 km 2515 Sari Heikkilä Timmi Stemmi 2.50.23,8 + 1.35.26,9
170 25 km 2503 Helena Arhola Timmi Stemmi 2.50.24,4 + 1.35.27,5
171 25 km 2662 Miko Suominen kirkkonummi 2.54.33,4 + 1.39.36,5
172 25 km 2514 Ilkka Harto Fixus-Espoo Oy 2.54.35,4 + 1.39.38,5
173 25 km 2640 Susanna Kerman KorsKa 2.57.50,2 + 1.42.53,3
174 25 km 2524 Rasmus Javanainen Rainion kampi ja kiekko 2.58.16,8 + 1.43.19,9
175 25 km 2523 Mikko Javanainen Rainion kampi ja kiekko 2.58.17,5 + 1.43.20,6
176 25 km 2675 Mikael Ronkainen Kauniainen 2.59.16,1 + 1.44.19,2
177 25 km 2546 Mervi Kukkonen IMATRA 3.01.13,1 + 1.46.16,2
178 25 km 2513 Ossi Hanhinen Team Mutanaama 3.01.58,6 + 1.47.01,7
179 25 km 2610 Kristiina Suominen Team Mutanaama 3.01.58,7 + 1.47.01,8
180 25 km 2679 Maija Koponen ESPOO 3.04.05,8 + 1.49.08,9
181 25 km 2627 Eino-Topias Vuolli Kangasala 3.09.07,5 + 1.54.10,6
182 25 km 2626 Antti Vuolli Kangasala 3.09.09,4 + 1.54.12,5
183 25 km 2586 Piia Pöysä PLC-Tec 3.12.28,3 + 1.57.31,4
183 25 km 2618 Minna Tuuri PLC-Tec 3.12.28,3 + 1.57.31,4
185 25 km 2671 Kalle Viinikainen Helsinki 3.14.15,2 + 1.59.18,3
186 25 km 2670 Jukka Viinikainen LT 3.14.15,3 + 1.59.18,4
187 25 km 2625 Markku Vornanen Laukaa 3.18.10,5 + 2.03.13,6
188 25 km 2569 Jari Miettinen Oulu 3.21.06,9 + 2.06.10,0
188 25 km 2568 Aake Miettinen Oulu 3.21.06,9 + 2.06.10,0
190 25 km 2608 Janne Sundqvist Turku 3.38.00,2 + 2.23.03,3
191 25 km 2532 Sonja Kainulainen Mellunkylän Kontio 3.47.09,0 + 2.32.12,1
192 25 km 2690 Mikko Ilvonen Mellunkylän Kontio 3.47.10,7 + 2.32.13,8
193 25 km 2541 Alexandr Konoplev KiGRES 4.13.34,0 + 2.58.37,1
194 25 km 2582 Jessica Pääkkönen Lohja 4.17.52,8 + 3.02.55,9
195 25 km 2660 Jorma Sinisaari Lohja 4.17.53,4 + 3.02.56,5
196 25 km 2583 Kasper Pääkkönen Lohja 4.17.55,0 + 3.02.58,1
197 25 km 2656 Ronja Richartz Taivassalo 5.09.20,7 + 3.54.23,8
198 25 km 2653 Janita Richartz Taivassalo 5.09.21,6 + 3.54.24,7
9999 25 km 2585 Juho Pöysä PLC-Tec DNF
9999 25 km 2567 Markus Menlös Ylöjärvi DNF
9999 25 km 2605 Sam Sinkkonen karhukallion hiihtäjät DNF