Tahko MTB 2011

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja # Nimi Seura Maaliaika Ero kärkeen
1 180 km 1834 Kari Veikkolainen Korson kaiku 9.27.50,0
2 180 km 1820 Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo 9.29.02,2 + 1.12,2
3 180 km 1809 Aki Korpela Kaupin Kanuunat 9.53.56,3 + 26.06,3
4 180 km 1801 Janne Airaksinen Nilsiän kaupunki 10.10.56,0 + 43.06,0
5 180 km 1829 Juha Tiitta Lahti 10.20.03,2 + 52.13,2
6 180 km 1808 Jere Keskiaho Korson Kaiku 10.25.04,6 + 57.14,6
7 180 km 1813 Mika Myllynen Porvoon Akilles 10.39.58,2 + 1.12.08,2
8 180 km 1826 Pekka Tahkola Kaupin Kanuunat 10.47.43,1 + 1.19.53,1
9 180 km 1832 Matti-Pekka Vanninen Kauttua 10.49.02,9 + 1.21.12,9
10 180 km 1818 Mikko Petäjämäki Kaupin Kanuunat 10.54.23,6 + 1.26.33,6
11 180 km 1803 Marko Happonen Korson Kaiku 10.54.31,9 + 1.26.41,9
12 180 km 1827 Pekka Teivaanmäki Team ScandinavianOutdoorStore 10.54.45,5 + 1.26.55,5
13 180 km 1828 Anssi Tervonen Seinäjoen pyöräpojat -56 11.17.22,1 + 1.49.32,1
14 180 km 1823 Marko Saukko Trio Gerberus 11.18.38,5 + 1.50.48,5
15 180 km 1822 Hannu Räbinä JYPS 11.29.57,0 + 2.02.07,0
16 180 km 1836 Jouni Kattilakoski Cycling El Burro 11.35.21,5 + 2.07.31,5
17 180 km 1821 Mika Reijonen MTBCF 11.46.00,3 + 2.18.10,3
18 180 km 1811 Kaj Mattsson Akilles 11.50.41,8 + 2.22.51,8
19 180 km 1810 Henry Lehto Raivoisat Revittäjät 11.53.46,2 + 2.25.56,2
20 180 km 1804 Micael Heino Korson Kaiku 12.11.16,7 + 2.43.26,7
21 180 km 1806 Janne Juntunen Kangasala 12.19.30,9 + 2.51.40,9
22 180 km 1830 Sakari Tolvanen Kaupin Kanuunat 12.32.32,5 + 3.04.42,5
23 180 km 1802 Hannu Anttila Wasa Velocity 12.43.29,7 + 3.15.39,7
24 180 km 1837 Erkki Lehtovaara www.iivarimononen.fi 12.49.34,6 + 3.21.44,6
25 180 km 1812 Jarmo Mauriala Kaupin Kanuunat 13.04.17,2 + 3.36.27,2
26 180 km 1805 Jarkko Heinonen Helsinki 13.27.22,6 + 3.59.32,6
27 180 km 1807 Taisto Karjalainen MC Kramppi 13.46.43,6 + 4.18.53,6
28 180 km 1839 Aki Hirvensalo TEAM TMA MTB / HTH 14.16.29,6 + 4.48.39,6
29 180 km 1816 Peter Nylund MTB-Turku 14.20.16,2 + 4.52.26,2
9999 180 km 1815 Petteri Nopsanen MC Kramppi DNF
9999 180 km 1819 Jussi Pikkarainen Heinola MTBC DNF
9999 180 km 1817 Sami Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat DNF
9999 180 km 1831 Tiimo Tõnisson Porter Racing DNF
9999 180 km 1825 Ilkka Sillankorva Pyöräilyseura Zeus DNF
9999 180 km 1838 Jyri Paavola Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima DNF
9999 180 km 1824 Jarno Seessalmi MTB Oulu DNF
9999 180 km 1833 Arto Vartiainen MTB Järvenpää DNF
9999 180 km 1835 Olga Bernitz Team Helsinki KSV/Plaani DNF
9999 180 km 1814 Joona Mäkinen Oulu DNF