Tahko MTB 2011

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja # Nimi Seura Maaliaika Ero kärkeen
1 120 km Men 1305 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro 5.36.02,3
2 120 km Men 1386 Mauri Viitamaa Kaupin Kanuunat 5.38.35,5 + 2.33,2
3 120 km Men 1383 Mikko Vastaranta Velo8-Peloton 5.44.52,2 + 8.49,9
4 120 km Men 1326 Jarkko Pakkanen Kaupin Kanuunat 5.54.16,5 + 18.14,2
5 120 km Men 1277 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari CC Picaro 5.56.55,1 + 20.52,8
6 120 km Men 1311 Ville Mäkelä Espoo 6.01.54,3 + 25.52,0
7 120 km Men 1308 Jaakko Mäkelä Tampere 6.07.32,4 + 31.30,1
8 120 km Men 1251 Jukka Isotalo Kaupin Kanuunat 6.22.17,3 + 46.15,0
9 120 km Men 1356 Kent Sippola EB MTB Team 6.23.05,8 + 47.03,5
10 120 km Men 1217 Ari Autio Kaupin Kanuunat 6.25.03,1 + 49.00,8
11 120 km Men 1372 Jani Turtiainen Korson kaiku 6.27.37,6 + 51.35,3
12 120 km Men 1378 Markku Vainikka Kaupin Kanuunat 6.35.31,1 + 59.28,8
13 120 km Men 1223 Mikko Daavittila Espoo 6.39.10,0 + 1.03.07,7
14 120 km Men 1409 Antti Tallinen Kouvolan pyöräilijät 6.40.46,2 + 1.04.43,9
15 120 km Men 1338 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 6.40.55,4 + 1.04.53,1
16 120 km Men 1215 Kari Arffman Porvoo 6.41.56,0 + 1.05.53,7
17 120 km Men 1278 Petri Kutinlahti Xtri-Lahti 6.42.26,2 + 1.06.23,9
18 120 km Men 1218 Jan Backman NCK Jakobstads Båtvarv 6.44.11,6 + 1.08.09,3
19 120 km Men 1337 Antti Rantanen Kaupin Kanuunat 6.45.02,3 + 1.09.00,0
20 120 km Men 1339 Heikki Repola teamdown 6.45.08,5 + 1.09.06,2
21 120 km Men 1331 Ville Pohjamo Team BIOTRONIK 6.51.09,2 + 1.15.06,9
22 120 km Men 1242 Anders Holmberg Kammenkiertäjät 6.53.39,7 + 1.17.37,4
23 120 km Men 1307 Timo Mustikkamaa Kaupin Kanuunat 6.56.19,2 + 1.20.16,9
24 120 km Men 1290 Rain Lond CC Rota Mobilis 6.58.57,3 + 1.22.55,0
25 120 km Men 1346 Jukka Räbinä Raivoisat Revittäjät 6.59.29,4 + 1.23.27,1
26 120 km Men 1335 Jukka Rajala Kaupin Kanuunat 7.01.05,9 + 1.25.03,6
27 120 km Men 1364 Sami Tervakari Cycling El Burro 7.01.21,5 + 1.25.19,2
28 120 km Men 1360 Mikko Takkinen PLC-Tec 7.15.26,2 + 1.39.23,9
29 120 km Men 1306 Henrik Moilanen PLC-Tec 7.15.27,2 + 1.39.24,9
30 120 km Men 1249 Pekka Hämäläinen Team Vastapaine 7.15.48,2 + 1.39.45,9
31 120 km Men 1285 Janek Leer Citroen Team 7.16.55,9 + 1.40.53,6
32 120 km Men 1235 Tomi Hatanpää Vaasanseudun MTB 7.17.49,7 + 1.41.47,4
33 120 km Men 1365 Tõnis Tiedemann Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 7.18.24,3 + 1.42.22,0
34 120 km Men 1260 Harri Kekola Seinäjoen pyöräpojat -56 7.18.33,7 + 1.42.31,4
35 120 km Men 1224 Raino Einroos CC Rota Mobilis 7.21.19,3 + 1.45.17,0
36 120 km Men 1310 Perttu Mäkelä Vehkalahden Veikot 7.24.20,3 + 1.48.18,0
37 120 km Men 1361 Bruno Tamm CC Rota Mobilis 7.24.50,9 + 1.48.48,6
38 120 km Men 1385 Veiko Viira Jõelähtme Singel 7.26.17,5 + 1.50.15,2
39 120 km Men 1402 Pasi Pyykönen Tampereen Pyörä-Unioni 7.26.35,9 + 1.50.33,6
40 120 km Men 1407 Priit Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel 7.28.09,2 + 1.52.06,9
41 120 km Men 1410 Jani Henriksson VRH 7.28.25,5 + 1.52.23,2
42 120 km Men 1257 Harri Kailasalo Kirkkonummi 7.29.31,5 + 1.53.29,2
43 120 km Men 1231 Ossi Hahtela Slalom-Seura 7.31.45,5 + 1.55.43,2
44 120 km Men 1259 Vesa Kandell Helsinki 7.32.33,0 + 1.56.30,7
45 120 km Men 1380 Timo Varjoniemi CCH 7.35.40,4 + 1.59.38,1
46 120 km Men 1212 Samppa Ahmaniemi Metso MTB 7.35.43,7 + 1.59.41,4
47 120 km Men 1211 Juha Aalto Jyps 7.35.55,2 + 1.59.52,9
48 120 km Men 1216 Henri Arjanne Telemark Team Ørn 7.36.13,2 + 2.00.10,9
49 120 km Men 1297 Tuomas Malinen HTH / ÄäriTeam 7.37.48,0 + 2.01.45,7
50 120 km Men 1329 Ville Perälä Suolahti 7.38.37,3 + 2.02.35,0
51 120 km Men 1374 Ari Tölli KorsKa 7.38.41,9 + 2.02.39,6
52 120 km Men 1273 Tapani Koskinen Viimeiset pirkkalaiset 7.39.53,2 + 2.03.50,9
53 120 km Men 1313 Kai Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat 7.39.59,7 + 2.03.57,4
54 120 km Men 1226 Petteri Ellilä Paksukumi Team ry. 7.42.08,3 + 2.06.06,0
55 120 km Men 1269 Janne Koivula MTBCF 7.42.42,6 + 2.06.40,3
56 120 km Men 1367 Jussi Toivonen Tekes Innodurance 7.47.38,8 + 2.11.36,5
57 120 km Men 1286 Eero Lemmelä MTB Järvenpää 7.48.51,2 + 2.12.48,9
58 120 km Men 1227 André Fabig Kaupin Kanuunat 7.51.14,5 + 2.15.12,2
59 120 km Men 1347 Jukka Saarelainen JYPS 7.51.27,5 + 2.15.25,2
60 120 km Men 1358 Erno Suominen Team Slow 7.53.35,1 + 2.17.32,8
61 120 km Men 1400 Sam Mäenpää 4seassonmtb 7.53.46,4 + 2.17.44,1
62 120 km Men 1296 Marko Maja Metso MTB 7.54.14,2 + 2.18.11,9
63 120 km Men 1352 Jyrki Seppänen Kaupin Kanuunat 7.54.44,1 + 2.18.41,8
64 120 km Men 1267 Ville Klemettinen MNT/VARKAUS 7.57.14,5 + 2.21.12,2
65 120 km Men 1398 Heikki Kosola Tampere 7.57.29,8 + 2.21.27,5
66 120 km Men 1265 Jukka Kivirinta Not a midlife crises 7.59.58,1 + 2.23.55,8
67 120 km Men 1229 Jukka Guimaraes Västilän Voima 8.00.01,7 + 2.23.59,4
68 120 km Men 1327 Tero Pelkonen JumiKlossi 8.00.39,0 + 2.24.36,7
69 120 km Men 1340 Arto Rikalainen JumiKlossi 8.00.39,1 + 2.24.36,8
70 120 km Men 1293 Niko Luojumäki JumiKlossi 8.00.39,6 + 2.24.37,3
71 120 km Men 1316 Jaakko Nurmi Helsinki 8.05.27,9 + 2.29.25,6
72 120 km Men 1266 Veli-Pekka Kleemola Kammenkiertäjät 8.06.47,1 + 2.30.44,8
73 120 km Men 1294 Juuso Lymy Pori 8.10.20,9 + 2.34.18,6
74 120 km Men 1254 Jari Järvisalo Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 8.11.13,6 + 2.35.11,3
75 120 km Men 1382 Jukka Vartiainen Team Cahva 8.11.34,4 + 2.35.32,1
76 120 km Men 1230 Marko Haapakangas Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 8.12.17,0 + 2.36.14,7
77 120 km Men 1357 Erkki Sirkka CCH 8.12.24,6 + 2.36.22,3
78 120 km Men 1348 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki 8.12.35,2 + 2.36.32,9
79 120 km Men 1354 Toni Sihvonen Team eKarjala 8.13.06,8 + 2.37.04,5
79 120 km Men 1359 Antti Suvanto IMATRA 8.13.06,8 + 2.37.04,5
81 120 km Men 1414 Olli Kainulainen Prologi 8.14.27,6 + 2.38.25,3
82 120 km Men 1300 Markus Marttinen Team Jalkakramppi 8.15.49,8 + 2.39.47,5
83 120 km Men 1412 Mika Saario Team Velo & Oxygen 8.17.01,8 + 2.40.59,5
84 120 km Men 1270 Lauri Konsén Kaupin Kanuunat 8.20.27,6 + 2.44.25,3
85 120 km Men 1234 Tuomas Harmaala Kammenkiertäjät 8.20.35,5 + 2.44.33,2
86 120 km Men 1261 Marcel Keppels Sundsberg 8.21.33,8 + 2.45.31,5
87 120 km Men 1417 Mikko Räty Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät 8.22.14,7 + 2.46.12,4
88 120 km Men 1388 Janne Vornanen Timanttipora 8.24.07,0 + 2.48.04,7
89 120 km Men 1368 Simo Toivonen Vantaa 8.24.40,9 + 2.48.38,6
90 120 km Men 1283 Antti Laine MTBCF/MTB-Turku 8.25.04,6 + 2.49.02,3
91 120 km Men 1406 Janne Kallio Turku 8.29.35,0 + 2.53.32,7
92 120 km Men 1318 Jouni Okkonen Team Jalkakramppi 8.30.31,4 + 2.54.29,1
93 120 km Men 1317 Kai Nurminen Team Tuska 8.31.28,1 + 2.55.25,8
94 120 km Men 1344 Toni Ruokoja Lapua 8.34.33,2 + 2.58.30,9
95 120 km Men 1343 Teemu Ruokoja VsMTB 8.34.33,3 + 2.58.31,0
96 120 km Men 1220 Joakim Björkskog 4seasonmtb 8.36.53,6 + 3.00.51,3
97 120 km Men 1247 Pekka Huttunen EB MTB Team 8.37.18,2 + 3.01.15,9
98 120 km Men 1395 Otto Iso-Kuusela Lahti 8.40.03,8 + 3.04.01,5
99 120 km Men 1341 Kimmo Rissanen Nokia MTB 8.41.52,9 + 3.05.50,6
100 120 km Men 1369 Valtteri Toivonen Navicron 8.41.53,3 + 3.05.51,0
101 120 km Men 1353 Tero Setola Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 8.42.56,0 + 3.06.53,7
102 120 km Men 1246 Jouni Huovinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 8.43.07,2 + 3.07.04,9
103 120 km Men 1384 Sami Vihavainen Nokia MTB 8.43.16,6 + 3.07.14,3
104 120 km Men 1243 Jarkko Holopainen MTB-Turku 8.43.42,1 + 3.07.39,8
105 120 km Men 1415 Mikko Myöhänen Maastiskeza, Kajaani 8.45.17,8 + 3.09.15,5
105 120 km Men 1418 Mika Rinne Skitåkarna 8.45.17,8 + 3.09.15,5
107 120 km Men 1237 Jussi Heikkilä MC Kramppi 8.45.42,9 + 3.09.40,6
108 120 km Men 1373 Jarkko Turunen JYPS 8.47.29,2 + 3.11.26,9
109 120 km Men 1333 Matti Purojärvi JYPS 8.47.37,5 + 3.11.35,2
110 120 km Men 1371 Janne Tuovinen Mätäkivi Cruising Team 8.47.55,9 + 3.11.53,6
111 120 km Men 1381 Antti Vartiainen Kerava 8.51.18,2 + 3.15.15,9
112 120 km Men 1240 Hannu Helminen Lahti 8.51.50,9 + 3.15.48,6
113 120 km Men 1281 Mike Laiho Porvoon Ikämiehet Metsässä 8.52.32,1 + 3.16.29,8
114 120 km Men 1282 Tomi Laiho Porvoon ikämiehet metsässä 8.52.35,0 + 3.16.32,7
115 120 km Men 1262 Juha Ketola Kaupin Kanuunat 8.53.08,5 + 3.17.06,2
116 120 km Men 1253 Visa Järvinen Nokia MTB 8.54.19,5 + 3.18.17,2
117 120 km Men 1401 Pekka Määttänen Cycling El Burro 8.59.00,3 + 3.22.58,0
118 120 km Men 1405 Tommi Ruuska Ethepäi ry 9.01.04,9 + 3.25.02,6
119 120 km Men 1239 Juha Heinola Tekes Innodurance 9.01.17,6 + 3.25.15,3
120 120 km Men 1213 Harri Ala-Pappila ESPOO 9.01.30,3 + 3.25.28,0
121 120 km Men 1288 Antti Liikonen MC Kramppi 9.04.13,6 + 3.28.11,3
122 120 km Men 1312 Heikki Mörsky ESPOO 9.04.14,1 + 3.28.11,8
123 120 km Men 1351 Tomi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 9.06.01,1 + 3.29.58,8
124 120 km Men 1336 Antti Rantalahti Nokia MTB 9.09.38,9 + 3.33.36,6
125 120 km Men 1233 Matti Hallikainen MTB-Turku 9.10.34,2 + 3.34.31,9
126 120 km Men 1214 Karsten Andersen Nokia MTB 9.10.45,0 + 3.34.42,7
127 120 km Men 1304 Harri Meuronen Konala Racing 9.11.43,6 + 3.35.41,3
128 120 km Men 1322 Valtteri Paavola Karelian Seikkailu-Urheilijat 9.12.47,1 + 3.36.44,8
129 120 km Men 1396 Ari Karjalainen PMK-08 9.14.13,4 + 3.38.11,1
130 120 km Men 1301 Petri Matero MTBCF 9.14.13,6 + 3.38.11,3
131 120 km Men 1324 Jussi Pajala Helsinki 9.15.08,5 + 3.39.06,2
132 120 km Men 1355 Markus Siitonen Kaupin Kanuunat 9.17.52,2 + 3.41.49,9
133 120 km Men 1342 Ari Ruoho helsinki triathlon 9.27.11,9 + 3.51.09,6
134 120 km Men 1403 Jussi Sairanen Deloitte 9.35.25,4 + 3.59.23,1
135 120 km Men 1256 Arto Kaarna Saimaanharju 9.35.25,6 + 3.59.23,3
136 120 km Men 1366 Aapo Timonen Nokia Bicycle Club, Oulu 9.38.24,9 + 4.02.22,6
137 120 km Men 1321 Jesse Paananen Espoo 9.42.03,0 + 4.06.00,7
138 120 km Men 1345 Juha Ruotsi Metso MTB 9.51.05,6 + 4.15.03,3
139 120 km Men 1413 Jussi Koiranen RC Eemeli 9.52.46,8 + 4.16.44,5
140 120 km Men 1362 Janne Tamminen Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 9.54.21,7 + 4.18.19,4
141 120 km Men 1315 Raul Nikolajev Harju Elekter 9.57.54,3 + 4.21.52,0
142 120 km Men 1219 Antti Berg JYPS 10.07.42,4 + 4.31.40,1
142 120 km Men 1280 Jani Käyhty JYPS / Jyväskylä 10.07.42,4 + 4.31.40,1
144 120 km Men 1274 Jouko Kotkansalo JYPS 10.07.42,5 + 4.31.40,2
145 120 km Men 1228 Marko Grönbärj Pelikaani Turpiinissa 10.25.55,8 + 4.49.53,5
146 120 km Men 1314 Ville Nieminen Vaaleanruskeat Vaskitsat 10.27.15,1 + 4.51.12,8
147 120 km Men 1404 Teemu Sandelin Vapaahiihtoklubi ry 10.30.08,7 + 4.54.06,4
148 120 km Men 1295 Christopher Mackenzie Berlin 10.48.49,8 + 5.12.47,5
149 120 km Men 1332 Jussi Pulkka Melamiehet 11.03.22,5 + 5.27.20,2
9999 120 km Men 1221 Jonas Blom porvoon akilles hiihto DNF
9999 120 km Men 1245 Mikko Huotari Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka DNF
9999 120 km Men 1238 Jari Heinikainen Team Merida powered by Gazza DNF
9999 120 km Men 1394 Jani Honkanen Ylämylly DNF
9999 120 km Men 1389 Juha Vornanen Timanttipora DNF
9999 120 km Men 1323 Simo Pahkamaa Oulu DNF
9999 120 km Men 1363 Seppo Tapio Hollola DNF
9999 120 km Men 1232 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
9999 120 km Men 1330 Risto Pihlanen Tampere DNF
9999 120 km Men 1319 Kimmo Ovaska Paksukumi Team DNF
9999 120 km Men 1255 Jouni Jääskeläinen ABLOY DNF
9999 120 km Men 1241 Marko Hietakymi Vaskivuoren Leijonat DNF
9999 120 km Men 1264 Sami Kiviniemi singlespede DNF
9999 120 km Men 1328 Heikki Peltomaa Vaaleanruskeat vaskitsat DNF
9999 120 km Men 1387 Niko Vironen TWD DNF
9999 120 km Men 1376 Mikko Uotila Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
9999 120 km Men 1379 Antti Varis MC Pökholmi Pro DNF
9999 120 km Men 1298 Ossi Mantere Märkäkintaat ISC DNF
9999 120 km Men 1302 Ville Matikkala Takajallut DNF
9999 120 km Men 1420 Simonen Jari Helsinki DNF
9999 120 km Men 1393 Petri Äijö JYPS DNF
9999 120 km Men 1225 Ilkka Elers HYVINKÄÄ DNF
9999 120 km Men 1258 Timo Kalliomäki KoKoPo DNF
9999 120 km Men 1391 Steven Wapshott Berkshire DNF
9999 120 km Men 1334 Mikko Pöysä PLC-Tec DNF
9999 120 km Men 1375 Marko Uitto MC KRAMPPI DNF
9999 120 km Men 1377 Juha Vaahtera Kaupin kanuunat DNF
9999 120 km Men 1416 Mikko Savolainen kova luu DNF
9999 120 km Men 1252 Janne Joentakanen Jyväskylä DNF
9999 120 km Men 1287 Vesa Leppänen Vaaleanruskeat vaskitsat DNF
9999 120 km Men 1244 Kuisma Holstikko Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
9999 120 km Men 1349 Tommy Sandvik NCK DNF