Finlandiahiihto (C)

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 50 km 9110 Oskar Svärd SWE 2.21.15
2 M 50 km 9107 Stanislav Rezac CZE 2.21.15 + 0,5
3 M 50 km 9112 Björn Lind SWE 2.21.36 + 21,5
4 M 50 km 9103 Fabio Santus ITA 2.21.37 + 22,1
5 M 50 km 9102 Bruno Carrara ITA 2.21.37 + 22,3
6 M 50 km 314 Alexei Dvoskin RUS 2.21.41 + 25,9
7 M 50 km 9121 Alexander Artemyev FIN 2.21.55 + 40,0
8 M 50 km 9133 Niklas Colliander FIN 2.21.56 + 41,4
9 M 50 km 9104 Sergio Bonardi ITA 2.22.21 + 1.06,5
10 M 50 km 9108 Antti Lampinen FIN 2.24.29 + 3.13,9
11 M 50 km 9106 Jarmo Rissanen FIN 2.24.29 + 3.14,1
12 M 50 km 9131 Niko Nättinen FIN 2.24.31 + 3.16,5
13 M 50 km 9117 Madis Vaikmaa EST 2.24.48 + 3.33,2
14 M 50 km 9109 Arttu Hänninen FIN 2.25.57 + 4.42,6
15 M 50 km 9113 Tuomas Myllykoski FIN 2.26.52 + 5.37,4
16 M 50 km 68 Geir Strandbakke NOR 2.27.41 + 6.26,5
17 M 50 km 9118 Jukka-Pekka Ojala FIN 2.27.47 + 6.32,5
18 M 50 km 9123 Heikki Karjaluoto FIN 2.28.00 + 6.45,4
19 M 50 km 9119 Kuisma Taipale FIN 2.28.04 + 6.49,6
20 M 50 km 9129 Teemu Virtanen FIN 2.28.10 + 6.55,5
21 M 50 km 9134 Igor Tyrnov RUS 2.28.14 + 6.59,6
22 M 50 km 9120 Thomas Ramstedt FIN 2.29.31 + 8.16,6
23 M 50 km 94 Eero Jäppinen FIN 2.29.36 + 8.20,8
24 M 50 km 9128 Erik Lindroos FIN 2.29.51 + 8.36,2
25 M 50 km 9127 Sami Kuisma FIN 2.29.54 + 8.39,4
26 M 50 km 65 Jari Immonen FIN 2.29.59 + 8.43,8
27 M 50 km 21 Juha Pelkonen FIN 2.30.01 + 8.46,1
28 M 50 km 73 Sergey Spirin RUS 2.31.47 + 10.32,2
29 M 50 km 42 Teemu Lemmettylä FIN 2.32.09 + 10.54,4
30 M 50 km 75 Jarkko Vuollet FIN 2.32.21 + 11.06,2
31 M 50 km 48 Mikael Fabritius FIN 2.32.27 + 11.12,4
32 M 50 km 40 Mika Hartikainen FIN 2.32.40 + 11.25,5
33 M 50 km 46 Sauli Päivärinta FIN 2.32.42 + 11.26,9
34 M 50 km 9152 Sergey Ivanov RUS 2.32.56 + 11.40,8
35 M 50 km 9158 Mika Lemmetyinen FIN 2.33.04 + 11.49,6
36 M 50 km 34 Marko Honkala FIN 2.33.06 + 11.51,3
37 M 50 km 9124 Joni Seppä FIN 2.33.06 + 11.51,7
38 M 50 km 20 Valery Smutin RUS 2.33.07 + 11.52,3
39 M 50 km 9125 Kari Mäki FIN 2.33.32 + 12.17,5
40 M 50 km 29 Jukka-Pekka Järvinen FIN 2.33.36 + 12.21,5
41 M 50 km 9115 Sami Hämäläinen FIN 2.34.03 + 12.47,9
42 M 50 km 82 Tommi Nissinen FIN 2.34.55 + 13.40,5
43 M 50 km 83 Konstantin Nechaev RUS 2.35.03 + 13.48,6
44 M 50 km 51 Alexey Gusenkov RUS 2.35.11 + 13.55,8
45 M 50 km 125 Tuomas Tervo FIN 2.35.16 + 14.01,5
46 M 50 km 119 Ami Laamo FIN 2.35.20 + 14.04,8
47 M 50 km 50 Vesa Malila FIN 2.35.22 + 14.06,9
48 M 50 km 9130 Jukka Sakari Palo FIN 2.35.31 + 14.16,4
49 M 50 km 9122 Jarkko Jauho FIN 2.36.26 + 15.11,3
50 M 50 km 53 Ilkka Heinonen FIN 2.36.35 + 15.20,7
51 M 50 km 41 Seppo Rellman FIN 2.36.55 + 15.39,8
52 M 50 km 9132 Max Oleg GER 2.37.02 + 15.47,3
53 M 50 km 61 Samuli Salmenoja FIN 2.37.16 + 16.01,2
54 M 50 km 77 Kristian Eklund FIN 2.37.48 + 16.32,8
55 M 50 km 38 Pekka Virtakoivu FIN 2.37.58 + 16.43,3
56 M 50 km 299 Valtteri Härkönen FIN 2.38.25 + 17.10,4
57 M 50 km 140 Anders Bennitz SWE 2.38.27 + 17.12,1
58 M 50 km 90 Mika Leinonen FIN 2.38.38 + 17.23,2
59 M 50 km 33 Oleg Terentiev RUS 2.38.48 + 17.33,0
60 M 50 km 9126 Tommi Lavonen FIN 2.38.48 + 17.33,2
61 M 50 km 55 Matti-Pekka Vanninen FIN 2.38.55 + 17.40,3
62 M 50 km 492 Arno Aamisepp EST 2.39.13 + 17.58,0
63 M 50 km 67 Sami Sikanen FIN 2.39.26 + 18.11,1
64 M 50 km 54 Jörg Schoder GER 2.39.33 + 18.18,7
65 M 50 km 78 Jouni Vantaala FIN 2.39.55 + 18.40,6
66 M 50 km 28 Janne Tuhkalainen FIN 2.39.58 + 18.42,9
67 M 50 km 100 Jouko Höynälä FIN 2.40.05 + 18.50,1
68 M 50 km 95 Marko Nisula FIN 2.40.12 + 18.57,4
69 M 50 km 9136 Mika Salo FIN 2.40.34 + 19.18,9
70 M 50 km 9114 Jani Oravamäki FIN 2.40.42 + 19.26,8
71 M 50 km 200 Morthen Mathisen NOR 2.40.48 + 19.32,9
72 M 50 km 297 Jarmo Kuorinki FIN 2.40.49 + 19.34,2
73 M 50 km 69 Petri Heinonen FIN 2.41.26 + 20.11,5
74 M 50 km 72 Mikhail Illarionov RUS 2.41.27 + 20.12,7
75 M 50 km 146 Jari Hirn FIN 2.41.28 + 20.13,3
76 M 50 km 103 Olli Somerpuro FIN 2.41.33 + 20.17,8
77 M 50 km 88 Marko Pekurinen FIN 2.41.33 + 20.18,0
78 M 50 km 35 Henri Kaukanen FIN 2.41.54 + 20.39,5
79 M 50 km 102 Evgeni Dmitriev RUS 2.41.56 + 20.40,9
80 M 50 km 525 Pavel Sidorov RUS 2.42.03 + 20.48,3
81 M 50 km 80 Simo Mänttäri FIN 2.42.09 + 20.54,3
82 M 50 km 60 Antti Ojala FIN 2.42.11 + 20.55,8
83 M 50 km 86 Jari Turunen FIN 2.43.00 + 21.44,8
84 M 50 km 114 Esa Talvitie FIN 2.43.01 + 21.46,7
85 M 50 km 71 Keijo Vehkakoski FIN 2.43.11 + 21.56,7
86 M 50 km 126 Kari Hiltunen FIN 2.43.21 + 22.06,2
87 M 50 km 58 Mika Sistonen FIN 2.44.49 + 23.34,1
88 M 50 km 104 Lauri Massinen FIN 2.44.54 + 23.39,2
89 M 50 km 56 Simo Eskola FIN 2.45.03 + 23.48,6
90 M 50 km 130 Pekka Manninen FIN 2.45.04 + 23.49,1
91 M 50 km 153 Jari Virtanen FIN 2.45.21 + 24.05,8
92 M 50 km 99 Keijo Etelämäki FIN 2.45.23 + 24.08,4
93 M 50 km 24 Joni Lammi FIN 2.45.44 + 24.29,0
94 M 50 km 92 Jukka Rahkonen FIN 2.46.00 + 24.45,7
95 M 50 km 9116 Tomi Lauren FIN 2.46.08 + 24.53,0
96 M 50 km 132 Jyrki Saksa FIN 2.46.11 + 24.56,2
97 M 50 km 63 Harri Alanen FIN 2.46.17 + 25.01,9
98 M 50 km 152 Jarmo Kuusitaipale FIN 2.46.24 + 25.09,0
99 M 50 km 215 Mikhail Kuksenok RUS 2.46.37 + 25.22,0
100 M 50 km 101 Heikki Ahmanneva FIN 2.46.40 + 25.25,0
101 M 50 km 117 mikko kärkkäinen FIN 2.46.44 + 25.29,0
102 M 50 km 87 Jani Mikkonen FIN 2.47.03 + 25.48,7
103 M 50 km 81 Jussi Kilpinen FIN 2.47.06 + 25.51,4
104 M 50 km 120 Ilya Gusev RUS 2.47.22 + 26.07,2
105 M 50 km 470 Aku Nikander FIN 2.47.49 + 26.34,7
106 M 50 km 296 Juho Kauppinen FIN 2.47.51 + 26.36,0
107 M 50 km 97 Toni Raatikainen FIN 2.48.02 + 26.47,2
108 M 50 km 156 Markku Kesiö FIN 2.48.15 + 27.00,0
109 M 50 km 176 Mikko Pantsari FIN 2.48.18 + 27.03,3
110 M 50 km 184 Matti Tammi FIN 2.48.50 + 27.35,2
111 M 50 km 49 Juha-Pekka Uusimäki FIN 2.48.58 + 27.43,0
112 M 50 km 180 Harri Sakari Karjalainen FIN 2.49.01 + 27.46,0
113 M 50 km 188 Jussi Anttila FIN 2.49.08 + 27.53,6
114 M 50 km 298 Sami Rasimus FIN 2.49.19 + 28.04,1
115 M 50 km 123 Harri Mäkelä FIN 2.49.24 + 28.09,7
116 M 50 km 182 Andrey Barkalov RUS 2.49.41 + 28.26,0
117 M 50 km 177 Pekka Herttua FIN 2.49.56 + 28.41,3
118 M 50 km 287 Ville Rantala FIN 2.49.56 + 28.41,6
119 M 50 km 84 Sergei Medvedev RUS 2.50.11 + 28.56,7
120 M 50 km 186 Eero Kyösti Juhani Korhonen FIN 2.50.17 + 29.01,9
121 M 50 km 108 Matti Kotilainen FIN 2.50.24 + 29.09,5
122 M 50 km 9105 Maxim Shorin RUS 2.50.26 + 29.11,4
123 M 50 km 139 Antti Hyytiäinen FIN 2.50.33 + 29.18,7
124 M 50 km 141 Denis Nikonov RUS 2.50.34 + 29.19,2
125 M 50 km 394 Andrey Larionov RUS 2.50.46 + 29.30,8
126 M 50 km 133 Aleksi Kyllönen FIN 2.50.58 + 29.42,8
127 M 50 km 380 Uku Peterson EST 2.51.07 + 29.51,9
128 M 50 km 165 Veikko Piirainen FIN 2.51.12 + 29.56,9
129 M 50 km 401 Sergey Kondratkov RUS 2.51.12 + 29.57,5
130 M 50 km 994 Anton Bogdanov RUS 2.51.15 + 29.59,9
131 M 50 km 129 Raine Alajääski FIN 2.51.18 + 30.03,2
132 M 50 km 118 Markku Mantere FIN 2.51.22 + 30.07,2
133 M 50 km 181 Ari Leino FIN 2.51.29 + 30.13,9
134 M 50 km 519 Heikki Parve EST 2.51.58 + 30.43,5
135 M 50 km 445 Jussi Hämäläinen FIN 2.52.01 + 30.46,2
136 M 50 km 124 Gjermund Hellerud NOR 2.52.13 + 30.58,5
137 M 50 km 149 Matti Mattila FIN 2.52.15 + 31.00,4
138 M 50 km 222 Marko Salo FIN 2.52.35 + 31.20,6
139 M 50 km 154 Juha Virtanen FIN 2.52.44 + 31.28,9
139 M 50 km 74 Tomi Silvonen FIN 2.52.44 + 31.28,9
141 M 50 km 193 Denis Krestin RUS 2.52.44 + 31.29,6
142 M 50 km 155 Jukka Haverinen FIN 2.52.55 + 31.40,4
143 M 50 km 172 Marko Hovi FIN 2.53.03 + 31.47,8
144 M 50 km 178 Alexander Shashin RUS 2.53.03 + 31.48,0
145 M 50 km 76 Olli Saavalainen FIN 2.53.04 + 31.49,2
146 M 50 km 195 Jarmo Viinikainen FIN 2.53.17 + 32.02,2
147 M 50 km 3324 Antti Nurkka FIN 2.53.31 + 32.15,8
148 M 50 km 1495 Jussi Häkkinen FIN 2.53.34 + 32.19,0
149 M 50 km 333 Alexey Zemlyakov RUS 2.53.36 + 32.21,0
150 M 50 km 449 Hans-Christian Sundqvist FIN 2.53.40 + 32.25,3
151 M 50 km 112 Heikki Uusivirta FIN 2.53.56 + 32.41,1
152 M 50 km 145 Patrik Ehrnrooth FIN 2.54.16 + 33.01,0
153 M 50 km 257 Urmas Soots EST 2.54.18 + 33.03,1
154 M 50 km 437 Esko Salo FIN 2.54.24 + 33.09,5
155 M 50 km 273 Janne Hietala FIN 2.54.26 + 33.11,0
156 M 50 km 157 Teuvo Savolainen FIN 2.54.29 + 33.14,3
157 M 50 km 121 Jarno Kauhanen FIN 2.54.33 + 33.18,0
158 M 50 km 111 Jari Ylilehto FIN 2.54.40 + 33.25,0
159 M 50 km 598 Nikolay Obukhov RUS 2.54.42 + 33.27,3
160 M 50 km 110 Thomas Huber GER 2.54.43 + 33.28,5
161 M 50 km 481 Veli-Matti Niskanen FIN 2.54.43 + 33.28,7
162 M 50 km 190 Eugeny Pshenitsyn RUS 2.54.48 + 33.33,2
163 M 50 km 3198 Mikhail Paskarenko RUS 2.55.03 + 33.48,5
164 M 50 km 9137 Jiri Suchy CZE 2.55.18 + 34.03,5
165 M 50 km 105 Marko Honkonen FIN 2.55.24 + 34.09,6
166 M 50 km 1010 Eduard Krotov RUS 2.55.37 + 34.22,0
167 M 50 km 348 Alfons Lindfors FIN 2.56.01 + 34.46,1
168 M 50 km 202 Jani Pekurinen FIN 2.56.07 + 34.52,5
169 M 50 km 212 Thomas Saillet FRA 2.56.15 + 35.00,6
170 M 50 km 96 Timo Liinamaa FIN 2.56.17 + 35.02,1
171 M 50 km 98 Jouni Maksimainen FIN 2.56.20 + 35.05,6
172 M 50 km 294 Matti Luotio FIN 2.56.22 + 35.07,3
173 M 50 km 91 Ari Säisä FIN 2.56.29 + 35.13,9
174 M 50 km 275 Marko Räsänen FIN 2.56.38 + 35.23,4
175 M 50 km 284 Paavo Hiltunen FIN 2.56.39 + 35.24,3
176 M 50 km 162 Seppo Koivisto FIN 2.56.42 + 35.27,2
177 M 50 km 261 Tero Karppinen FIN 2.57.00 + 35.45,1
178 M 50 km 230 Vadim Tikhonov RUS 2.57.04 + 35.49,3
179 M 50 km 301 Tomi Iivonen FIN 2.57.11 + 35.56,2
180 M 50 km 278 Tuomas Kaihlavirta FIN 2.57.16 + 36.01,2
181 M 50 km 246 Kari Haaranen FIN 2.57.18 + 36.03,1
182 M 50 km 570 Dmitriy Snetkov RUS 2.57.20 + 36.04,8
183 M 50 km 228 Matti Lehtonen FIN 2.57.27 + 36.12,1
184 M 50 km 214 Petri Juurinen FIN 2.57.33 + 36.18,2
185 M 50 km 226 Markku Luhtajärvi FIN 2.57.34 + 36.18,9
186 M 50 km 113 Kari Hyttinen FIN 2.57.37 + 36.22,0
187 M 50 km 203 Björn Hestangen NOR 2.57.48 + 36.32,8
188 M 50 km 238 Jukka Pohjola FIN 2.57.49 + 36.34,1
189 M 50 km 1194 Erik Steene NOR 2.58.07 + 36.51,8
190 M 50 km 411 Andreas Setting NOR 2.58.09 + 36.54,1
191 M 50 km 249 Antti Kajan FIN 2.58.12 + 36.57,5
192 M 50 km 247 Petri Riutto FIN 2.58.31 + 37.16,0
193 M 50 km 192 Ari Kangasmäki FIN 2.58.31 + 37.16,1
194 M 50 km 264 Tero Lumilampi FIN 2.58.31 + 37.16,5
195 M 50 km 244 Raimo Korhonen FIN 2.58.35 + 37.20,0
196 M 50 km 697 Rauno Kuokkanen FIN 2.58.52 + 37.37,3
197 M 50 km 196 Sakari Sikkilä FIN 2.58.55 + 37.40,2
198 M 50 km 109 Pekka Henrik Lampinen FIN 2.59.02 + 37.47,7
199 M 50 km 151 Timo Ahvenainen FIN 2.59.07 + 37.51,8
200 M 50 km 142 Veli-Pekka Partanen FIN 2.59.38 + 38.23,0
201 M 50 km 308 Kimmo Tolvanen FIN 2.59.48 + 38.32,8
202 M 50 km 1027 Oleg Pavlenkov RUS 2.59.53 + 38.38,4
203 M 50 km 435 Juha Rantala FIN 2.59.56 + 38.40,8
204 M 50 km 566 Igor Petruk RUS 2.59.59 + 38.43,9
205 M 50 km 433 Riku Lehto FIN 3.00.02 + 38.47,0
206 M 50 km 767 Anssi Muikku FIN 3.00.08 + 38.53,6
207 M 50 km 233 Juha Tuhkalainen FIN 3.00.10 + 38.55,1
208 M 50 km 253 Lasse Paavola FIN 3.00.16 + 39.01,6
209 M 50 km 209 Olli Pallaspuro FIN 3.00.19 + 39.04,3
209 M 50 km 237 Jukka Rahkonen FIN 3.00.19 + 39.04,3
211 M 50 km 174 Francis Repellin FRA 3.00.30 + 39.15,5
212 M 50 km 518 Petri Ikävalko FIN 3.00.37 + 39.22,7
213 M 50 km 167 Petri Hirvikallio FIN 3.00.44 + 39.28,9
214 M 50 km 1180 Mauno Kilpinen FIN 3.00.49 + 39.34,4
215 M 50 km 367 Kai Reiman FIN 3.00.53 + 39.38,6
216 M 50 km 504 John Olav Måge NOR 3.00.55 + 39.40,2
217 M 50 km 268 Heikki Viita-Aho FIN 3.00.55 + 39.40,3
218 M 50 km 270 Jan Kaspar CZE 3.01.05 + 39.50,3
219 M 50 km 386 Timo Marttila FIN 3.01.06 + 39.51,2
220 M 50 km 79 Tomi Iikkanen FIN 3.01.06 + 39.51,6
221 M 50 km 248 Tuomo Haikonen FIN 3.01.11 + 39.56,6
222 M 50 km 517 Janne Liimatainen FIN 3.01.13 + 39.58,4
223 M 50 km 216 Jari Malminen FIN 3.01.18 + 40.03,5
224 M 50 km 218 Timo Savelainen FIN 3.01.36 + 40.21,2
225 M 50 km 256 Petri Kanerva FIN 3.01.38 + 40.23,5
226 M 50 km 624 Rune Svärd FIN 3.01.45 + 40.30,5
227 M 50 km 324 Mauri Puolakanaho FIN 3.01.46 + 40.31,7
228 M 50 km 170 Tuomo Kontinaho FIN 3.01.49 + 40.34,4
229 M 50 km 384 Andrey Kuokkanen RUS 3.01.50 + 40.35,0
230 M 50 km 269 Ari Kaivolainen FIN 3.02.10 + 40.54,9
231 M 50 km 351 Markku Kuusimäki FIN 3.02.23 + 41.08,3
232 M 50 km 422 Esko Backman FIN 3.02.24 + 41.09,4
233 M 50 km 206 Jouni Salonen FIN 3.02.24 + 41.09,7
234 M 50 km 410 Alexander Mikhailov RUS 3.03.26 + 42.11,5
235 M 50 km 782 Kalevi Hyppönen FIN 3.03.37 + 42.22,6
236 M 50 km 930 Markku Eskola FIN 3.03.45 + 42.30,1
237 M 50 km 483 Pasi Auvinen FIN 3.03.52 + 42.36,8
238 M 50 km 179 Jouko Kurkinen FIN 3.03.54 + 42.39,4
239 M 50 km 323 Reino Loukusa FIN 3.04.05 + 42.50,6
240 M 50 km 164 Vyacheslav Zhuravlev RUS 3.04.11 + 42.55,9
241 M 50 km 950 Kari Salo FIN 3.04.16 + 43.01,6
242 M 50 km 260 Jari Kokkonen FIN 3.04.18 + 43.03,4
243 M 50 km 288 Tapio Mannila FIN 3.04.21 + 43.06,3
244 M 50 km 356 Dmitry Parygin RUS 3.04.31 + 43.16,4
245 M 50 km 361 Jaakko Korpikoski FIN 3.04.38 + 43.23,0
246 M 50 km 315 Henri Saapunki FIN 3.04.42 + 43.27,0
247 M 50 km 340 Kari Hermansson FIN 3.04.46 + 43.30,9
248 M 50 km 282 Aleksandr Zhukov RUS 3.04.48 + 43.33,3
249 M 50 km 723 Mikko Leminen FIN 3.04.50 + 43.34,9
250 M 50 km 464 Teemu Kollanen FIN 3.04.53 + 43.38,7
251 M 50 km 227 Jouko Niemi FIN 3.04.56 + 43.41,5
252 M 50 km 136 Jarmo Koutaniemi FIN 3.05.03 + 43.48,1
253 M 50 km 698 Lasse Vironen FIN 3.05.18 + 44.03,5
254 M 50 km 255 Erkki Oinaskallio FIN 3.05.20 + 44.05,2
255 M 50 km 150 Maxim Churikov RUS 3.05.22 + 44.07,4
256 M 50 km 754 Roman Kostrov RUS 3.05.25 + 44.10,4
257 M 50 km 175 Aivo Kaljumäe EST 3.05.28 + 44.13,7
258 M 50 km 332 Mikko Seppälä FIN 3.05.36 + 44.21,0
259 M 50 km 514 Lassi Anttila FIN 3.05.38 + 44.22,9
260 M 50 km 684 Seppo Kinnunen FIN 3.05.40 + 44.25,3
261 M 50 km 650 Jari Pekka Puhakka FIN 3.05.45 + 44.30,4
262 M 50 km 881 Oddvin Aksnes NOR 3.05.46 + 44.30,8
263 M 50 km 355 Teemu Takalo FIN 3.05.54 + 44.39,4
264 M 50 km 2983 Ari Kittilä FIN 3.06.01 + 44.46,0
265 M 50 km 232 Dmitry Korovkin RUS 3.06.04 + 44.48,9
266 M 50 km 251 Kosti Savolainen FIN 3.06.08 + 44.53,1
267 M 50 km 199 Igor Kolpakov RUS 3.06.17 + 45.01,9
268 M 50 km 334 Jukka Heinonen FIN 3.06.17 + 45.02,5
269 M 50 km 250 Jari Sikkilä FIN 3.06.39 + 45.24,1
270 M 50 km 489 Antti Hauvala FIN 3.06.45 + 45.29,8
271 M 50 km 343 Antti Häyrinen FIN 3.06.46 + 45.31,5
272 M 50 km 134 Kalevi Penna SWE 3.06.49 + 45.34,1
273 M 50 km 229 Rauno Huusari FIN 3.06.49 + 45.34,7
274 M 50 km 242 Hannu Heikkinen FIN 3.06.50 + 45.35,2
275 M 50 km 1048 Per Oyvind Tveiten NOR 3.06.53 + 45.38,2
276 M 50 km 277 Simo Rasimus FIN 3.06.54 + 45.39,3
277 M 50 km 303 Tuomas Tarvo FIN 3.06.55 + 45.40,2
278 M 50 km 385 Juha Kuusisto FIN 3.07.10 + 45.55,6
279 M 50 km 402 Alexej Zhilin RUS 3.07.25 + 46.10,6
280 M 50 km 280 Tapio Kruuse FIN 3.07.39 + 46.24,0
281 M 50 km 185 Hannu Ilonen FIN 3.07.54 + 46.39,7
282 M 50 km 137 Jani Vestenius FIN 3.07.55 + 46.40,5
283 M 50 km 143 Mikko Antero Myöhänen FIN 3.07.57 + 46.42,2
284 M 50 km 1037 Ivar Tveiten NOR 3.07.58 + 46.42,8
285 M 50 km 389 Marko Elomaa FIN 3.07.59 + 46.44,3
286 M 50 km 358 Vladlen Rulev RUS 3.08.00 + 46.45,0
287 M 50 km 279 Mikko Iso-Tryykäri FIN 3.08.15 + 47.00,4
288 M 50 km 115 Juha Hirsimäki FIN 3.08.29 + 47.14,1
289 M 50 km 3490 massimiliamo ciocchetti FIN 3.08.39 + 47.24,5
290 M 50 km 455 Jouni Salojärvi FIN 3.08.47 + 47.32,5
291 M 50 km 347 Esa Rusanen FIN 3.08.48 + 47.33,1
292 M 50 km 221 Seppo Kolari FIN 3.08.54 + 47.39,5
293 M 50 km 329 Vesa Rantala FIN 3.09.01 + 47.46,1
294 M 50 km 163 Leo Poikolainen FIN 3.09.06 + 47.51,2
295 M 50 km 363 Jere Pekkinen FIN 3.09.13 + 47.58,3
296 M 50 km 211 Mika Pirinen FIN 3.09.13 + 47.58,6
297 M 50 km 362 Sami Savolainen FIN 3.09.20 + 48.04,9
298 M 50 km 235 Aarne Kokko FIN 3.09.21 + 48.05,9
299 M 50 km 724 Manu Huntus FIN 3.09.27 + 48.12,0
300 M 50 km 902 Petri Nöjd FIN 3.09.30 + 48.15,6
301 M 50 km 429 Ari Rantamaa FIN 3.09.34 + 48.18,9
302 M 50 km 171 Toni Pulkkinen FIN 3.09.36 + 48.21,3
303 M 50 km 187 Marko Rantanen FIN 3.09.37 + 48.22,7
304 M 50 km 291 Pauli Lemettinen FIN 3.09.39 + 48.24,1
305 M 50 km 283 Stefan Enberg FIN 3.09.45 + 48.29,9
306 M 50 km 475 Tomi Nummela FIN 3.09.46 + 48.31,3
307 M 50 km 390 Juha Kokko FIN 3.09.46 + 48.31,4
308 M 50 km 558 Kimmo Madekivi FIN 3.09.47 + 48.32,1
309 M 50 km 138 Timo Salmi FIN 3.09.47 + 48.32,7
310 M 50 km 377 Markku Pulkkinen FIN 3.10.11 + 48.55,9
311 M 50 km 404 Sami Pärssinen FIN 3.10.11 + 48.56,3
312 M 50 km 462 Antti Kilpeläinen FIN 3.10.12 + 48.57,5
313 M 50 km 240 Timo Heinola FIN 3.10.14 + 48.59,6
314 M 50 km 285 Hannu Heikkinen FIN 3.10.17 + 49.02,7
315 M 50 km 502 Norbert Meier CAN 3.10.20 + 49.05,5
316 M 50 km 312 Antti Lamminpää FIN 3.10.22 + 49.07,7
317 M 50 km 352 Pekka Pöri FIN 3.10.23 + 49.08,4
318 M 50 km 219 Jussi Hynninen FIN 3.10.24 + 49.09,6
319 M 50 km 880 Jukka Kovanen FIN 3.10.34 + 49.19,7
320 M 50 km 326 Yuri Sokolov RUS 3.10.35 + 49.19,9
321 M 50 km 420 Jouni Savelainen FIN 3.10.37 + 49.21,8
322 M 50 km 231 Kari Nousiainen FIN 3.10.44 + 49.29,0
323 M 50 km 457 Kari Rajala FIN 3.10.44 + 49.29,3
324 M 50 km 1731 Trond Yngve Michelsen NOR 3.10.45 + 49.30,6
325 M 50 km 405 Tomi Korhonen FIN 3.10.46 + 49.31,2
326 M 50 km 274 Stefan Simonen FIN 3.10.58 + 49.43,0
327 M 50 km 512 Jan Soovik SWE 3.10.58 + 49.43,5
328 M 50 km 342 Jukka Uusimäki FIN 3.11.03 + 49.48,7
329 M 50 km 374 Arto Seppänen FIN 3.11.06 + 49.51,2
330 M 50 km 691 Petri Tattinen FIN 3.11.08 + 49.53,4
331 M 50 km 276 Kari Kaarnaoja FIN 3.11.12 + 49.57,3
332 M 50 km 567 Andrey Chernyshov RUS 3.11.14 + 49.59,4
333 M 50 km 327 Sami Mönttinen FIN 3.11.26 + 50.11,6
334 M 50 km 423 Seppo Keinonen SWE 3.11.29 + 50.13,8
335 M 50 km 210 Mikko Virtanen FIN 3.11.33 + 50.18,5
336 M 50 km 316 Timo Poikkimäki FIN 3.11.49 + 50.34,6
337 M 50 km 1093 Inge Hatlebrekke NOR 3.11.52 + 50.37,2
338 M 50 km 536 Markku Saksa FIN 3.11.57 + 50.42,5
339 M 50 km 480 Yury Kardashev RUS 3.11.58 + 50.43,7
340 M 50 km 173 Bjorn Aanensen NOR 3.12.01 + 50.46,0
341 M 50 km 840 Erkki Saksman SWE 3.12.02 + 50.47,2
342 M 50 km 510 Hannu Sydänmäki FIN 3.12.04 + 50.49,2
343 M 50 km 325 Viacheslav Voronin RUS 3.12.24 + 51.09,4
344 M 50 km 357 Alexey Gumenyuk RUS 3.12.25 + 51.10,2
345 M 50 km 234 Seppo Myllylahti FIN 3.12.28 + 51.13,0
346 M 50 km 376 Mika Salonen FIN 3.12.37 + 51.22,3
347 M 50 km 350 Timo Kankaanpää FIN 3.12.38 + 51.23,1
348 M 50 km 439 Ville Norola FIN 3.12.48 + 51.33,0
349 M 50 km 456 Esa Salonen FIN 3.12.52 + 51.37,4
350 M 50 km 341 Pekka Kuurne FIN 3.12.53 + 51.38,3
351 M 50 km 168 Terje Johansen NOR 3.12.58 + 51.43,1
352 M 50 km 955 Mikko Eklund FIN 3.13.04 + 51.49,1
353 M 50 km 292 Jari Nikkinen FIN 3.13.05 + 51.50,3
354 M 50 km 874 Tuukka Salmela FIN 3.13.07 + 51.52,2
355 M 50 km 335 Tuomo Vaikkinen FIN 3.13.11 + 51.56,1
356 M 50 km 135 Mauri Loukeinen FIN 3.13.13 + 51.58,0
357 M 50 km 2043 Tero Joutsen FIN 3.13.21 + 52.06,0
358 M 50 km 254 Carmine Tomio ITA 3.13.29 + 52.14,5
359 M 50 km 443 Vesa Paakala FIN 3.13.33 + 52.18,7
360 M 50 km 898 Andres Aamisepp EST 3.13.45 + 52.30,1
361 M 50 km 1043 Anders Keituri FIN 3.13.47 + 52.31,8
362 M 50 km 596 Brice Jaques FRA 3.14.03 + 52.48,1
363 M 50 km 319 Jarmo Leimu FIN 3.14.04 + 52.48,8
364 M 50 km 862 Markus Juvala FIN 3.14.05 + 52.50,7
365 M 50 km 418 Riku Mikkonen FIN 3.14.08 + 52.53,6
366 M 50 km 116 Vello Needrit EST 3.14.19 + 53.04,5
367 M 50 km 400 Tero Nevala FIN 3.14.27 + 53.12,6
368 M 50 km 307 Esa Kilpeläinen FIN 3.14.29 + 53.14,7
369 M 50 km 2285 Henri Ahonen FIN 3.14.35 + 53.20,0
370 M 50 km 370 Kari Rintaluoma FIN 3.14.44 + 53.29,7
371 M 50 km 191 Teemu Jutila FIN 3.14.45 + 53.30,1
372 M 50 km 158 Sergey Mukhin RUS 3.14.55 + 53.40,4
373 M 50 km 161 Torfinn Håland NOR 3.15.01 + 53.46,2
374 M 50 km 236 Veli-Matti Onnela FIN 3.15.01 + 53.46,6
375 M 50 km 920 Rolf Kiefer GER 3.15.03 + 53.48,3
376 M 50 km 656 Timo Laulainen FIN 3.15.11 + 53.55,8
377 M 50 km 619 Kai Kantanen FIN 3.15.21 + 54.06,0
378 M 50 km 444 Pasi Nevala FIN 3.15.52 + 54.37,3
379 M 50 km 223 Sergey Pavlov RUS 3.15.55 + 54.40,1
380 M 50 km 419 Paavo Rautio FIN 3.15.58 + 54.42,8
381 M 50 km 328 Antti Minkkinen FIN 3.16.10 + 54.54,9
382 M 50 km 2005 Kalju Polt EST 3.16.10 + 54.55,7
383 M 50 km 416 Vladimir Kasyankov RUS 3.16.27 + 55.12,2
384 M 50 km 346 Raimo Koivula FIN 3.16.30 + 55.15,7
385 M 50 km 773 Mikael Ahlsued FIN 3.16.34 + 55.19,5
386 M 50 km 1078 Franz Brecher AUT 3.16.40 + 55.25,3
387 M 50 km 709 Alfredo Rizzardi ITA 3.16.43 + 55.27,8
388 M 50 km 799 Jari Nevalainen FIN 3.16.59 + 55.44,7
389 M 50 km 430 Jarkko Salovaara FIN 3.17.07 + 55.51,8
390 M 50 km 551 Dag Kivila EST 3.17.07 + 55.52,4
391 M 50 km 436 Markku Niuranen FIN 3.17.17 + 56.02,5
392 M 50 km 478 Valery Antonov RUS 3.17.22 + 56.07,7
393 M 50 km 403 Markku Rikkola FIN 3.17.26 + 56.11,3
394 M 50 km 542 Kari Kyllönen FIN 3.17.29 + 56.14,2
395 M 50 km 336 Kalle Kukk EST 3.17.31 + 56.16,6
396 M 50 km 434 Juha Kalliokoski FIN 3.17.37 + 56.22,0
397 M 50 km 399 Mika Särkelä FIN 3.17.48 + 56.32,9
398 M 50 km 685 Jorma Rajamäki FIN 3.17.49 + 56.34,5
399 M 50 km 289 Pentti Joronen FIN 3.17.51 + 56.36,2
400 M 50 km 70 Jouko Latvakangas FIN 3.17.52 + 56.37,3
401 M 50 km 272 Niki Maksimainen FIN 3.17.54 + 56.39,2
402 M 50 km 397 Matti Kallionsivu FIN 3.18.01 + 56.46,0
403 M 50 km 533 Jarkko Keinänen FIN 3.18.02 + 56.47,5
404 M 50 km 630 Aleksey Gordeev RUS 3.18.03 + 56.47,9
405 M 50 km 313 Antti Mäkelä FIN 3.18.05 + 56.50,7
406 M 50 km 974 Janne Liuko FIN 3.18.06 + 56.51,2
407 M 50 km 828 Vidar Martinsen NOR 3.18.07 + 56.52,0
408 M 50 km 3119 Timo Salonen FIN 3.18.08 + 56.53,2
409 M 50 km 722 Pasi Hannula FIN 3.18.09 + 56.54,5
410 M 50 km 1118 Jonas Blom FIN 3.18.11 + 56.56,4
411 M 50 km 1291 Morten Berg NOR 3.18.16 + 57.01,4
412 M 50 km 1285 Sigurd Helmen NOR 3.18.18 + 57.03,4
413 M 50 km 495 Sampo Törmänen FIN 3.18.26 + 57.11,3
414 M 50 km 305 Jari Mäkinen FIN 3.18.28 + 57.13,1
415 M 50 km 595 Kai Hulkkonen FIN 3.18.29 + 57.14,3
416 M 50 km 888 Aki Leino FIN 3.18.34 + 57.19,7
417 M 50 km 647 Viktar Vilim BLR 3.18.37 + 57.22,1
418 M 50 km 295 Mikko Rämö FIN 3.18.45 + 57.30,4
419 M 50 km 317 Mika Kunttu FIN 3.18.56 + 57.41,7
420 M 50 km 3153 Martti Parve EST 3.18.59 + 57.44,5
421 M 50 km 2245 Sami Korhonen FIN 3.19.03 + 57.47,9
422 M 50 km 1315 Joni Freeman FIN 3.19.06 + 57.51,5
423 M 50 km 564 Olli-Jussi Korpinen FIN 3.19.08 + 57.52,9
424 M 50 km 1846 Arto Järvinen FIN 3.19.09 + 57.54,6
425 M 50 km 339 Veikko Moilanen FIN 3.19.10 + 57.55,1
426 M 50 km 3286 Daniel Muehlbacher GER 3.19.15 + 58.00,3
427 M 50 km 451 Markku Levanen FIN 3.19.20 + 58.05,4
428 M 50 km 128 Mikko Reitti FIN 3.19.22 + 58.07,5
429 M 50 km 590 Arto Metsäranta FIN 3.19.24 + 58.09,6
429 M 50 km 438 Juha Mäkinen FIN 3.19.24 + 58.09,6
431 M 50 km 407 Kari Kentala FIN 3.19.26 + 58.11,0
432 M 50 km 452 Rein Irik EST 3.19.26 + 58.11,5
433 M 50 km 975 Kristo Halme FIN 3.19.28 + 58.13,3
434 M 50 km 1130 Tapani Saukko FIN 3.19.30 + 58.15,2
435 M 50 km 454 Ari Warpenius FIN 3.19.40 + 58.24,9
436 M 50 km 293 Vladimir Kochetov RUS 3.19.51 + 58.35,9
437 M 50 km 393 Hannu Hänninen FIN 3.19.55 + 58.40,7
438 M 50 km 304 Urpo Leinonen FIN 3.20.01 + 58.46,4
439 M 50 km 448 Marco Volcan ITA 3.20.05 + 58.49,9
440 M 50 km 1055 Mika Motturi FIN 3.20.15 + 59.00,3
441 M 50 km 395 Kari Nieminen FIN 3.20.18 + 59.03,3
442 M 50 km 860 Sergey Malin RUS 3.20.19 + 59.04,0
443 M 50 km 375 Timo Eskelinen FIN 3.20.20 + 59.05,4
444 M 50 km 338 Karl Ruckstuhl SUI 3.20.30 + 59.15,0
445 M 50 km 127 Christer Bäckström FIN 3.20.38 + 59.23,7
446 M 50 km 3204 Magnus Selenius FIN 3.20.42 + 59.27,2
447 M 50 km 620 Leo Klemetti FIN 3.20.47 + 59.32,5
448 M 50 km 896 Olli Kemppinen FIN 3.20.51 + 59.36,5
449 M 50 km 531 Kari Leivonen FIN 3.20.53 + 59.38,2
450 M 50 km 412 Pauli Heinola FIN 3.21.00 + 59.45,7
451 M 50 km 428 Clas-Göran Brännkärr FIN 3.21.03 + 59.48,5
452 M 50 km 486 Joonas Julkunen FIN 3.21.06 + 59.51,0
453 M 50 km 3469 Auvo Kettunen FIN 3.21.08 + 59.53,4
454 M 50 km 245 Lasse Kataja FIN 3.21.10 + 59.54,9
455 M 50 km 873 Eino Heinola FIN 3.21.12 + 59.57,3
456 M 50 km 331 Ralf Linden FIN 3.21.18 + 1.00.03,1
457 M 50 km 383 Elja Kirjavainen FIN 3.21.20 + 1.00.05,3
458 M 50 km 610 Kaido Koppa EST 3.21.22 + 1.00.07,4
459 M 50 km 559 Markku Ritanotko FIN 3.21.27 + 1.00.11,8
460 M 50 km 302 Janne Haataja FIN 3.21.27 + 1.00.12,4
461 M 50 km 391 Arto Antero Alajääski FIN 3.21.29 + 1.00.14,0
462 M 50 km 1805 Terje Karoliussen NOR 3.21.30 + 1.00.15,5
463 M 50 km 1124 Jarno Leppälä FIN 3.21.32 + 1.00.17,6
464 M 50 km 609 Janne Mikkola FIN 3.21.33 + 1.00.18,2
465 M 50 km 981 Markku Salmela FIN 3.21.34 + 1.00.19,1
466 M 50 km 500 Mikko Lukkarila FIN 3.21.39 + 1.00.24,3
467 M 50 km 441 Mikko Vertanen FIN 3.21.47 + 1.00.32,1
468 M 50 km 387 Matti Kuusanka FIN 3.21.51 + 1.00.36,1
469 M 50 km 2777 Erno Pakkala FIN 3.21.54 + 1.00.39,5
470 M 50 km 623 Paavo Rissanen FIN 3.21.56 + 1.00.41,2
471 M 50 km 526 Erkki Aaltonen FIN 3.22.01 + 1.00.46,1
472 M 50 km 535 Mika Kaven FIN 3.22.02 + 1.00.47,6
473 M 50 km 398 Pertti Salonen FIN 3.22.04 + 1.00.49,2
474 M 50 km 998 Naohiro Takahashi JPN 3.22.05 + 1.00.49,9
475 M 50 km 487 Tapio Vikman FIN 3.22.08 + 1.00.53,5
476 M 50 km 999 Soini Huhtakangas FIN 3.22.15 + 1.01.00,4
477 M 50 km 258 Kari Kossila FIN 3.22.16 + 1.01.01,7
478 M 50 km 359 Harri Tuliniemi FIN 3.22.20 + 1.01.04,9
479 M 50 km 516 Juha Kuittinen FIN 3.22.23 + 1.01.08,3
480 M 50 km 522 Anders Lignell FIN 3.22.26 + 1.01.10,8
481 M 50 km 603 Antti Saalasti FIN 3.22.29 + 1.01.14,4
482 M 50 km 2951 Tuomo Toivari FIN 3.22.30 + 1.01.15,4
483 M 50 km 479 Maximilian Andrä SUI 3.22.43 + 1.01.28,2
484 M 50 km 746 Nicola Zanni ITA 3.22.45 + 1.01.30,2
485 M 50 km 1756 Friedrich Weber GER 3.22.45 + 1.01.30,6
486 M 50 km 1875 Raul Villo EST 3.23.03 + 1.01.48,2
487 M 50 km 349 Heikki Peltola FIN 3.23.04 + 1.01.49,5
488 M 50 km 515 Petri Juhani Hänninen FIN 3.23.08 + 1.01.53,2
489 M 50 km 692 Riho Rebane EST 3.23.10 + 1.01.55,2
490 M 50 km 1334 Madis Myyrsepp EST 3.23.13 + 1.01.58,4
491 M 50 km 447 Juho Himanen FIN 3.23.15 + 1.02.00,1
492 M 50 km 2172 Tomi Salo FIN 3.23.19 + 1.02.03,8
493 M 50 km 392 Alexey Kuznetsov RUS 3.23.24 + 1.02.09,5
494 M 50 km 498 Matti Silver FIN 3.23.26 + 1.02.11,5
495 M 50 km 506 Marcus Mara FIN 3.23.35 + 1.02.19,8
496 M 50 km 711 Sauli Honkala FIN 3.23.39 + 1.02.23,9
497 M 50 km 2146 Petter Carlberg FIN 3.23.43 + 1.02.28,0
498 M 50 km 1496 Ilkka Soronen FIN 3.23.52 + 1.02.37,3
499 M 50 km 1241 Igor Kulenkov RUS 3.24.00 + 1.02.45,2
499 M 50 km 446 Pentti Hakkarainen FIN 3.24.00 + 1.02.45,2
501 M 50 km 252 Jukka Rajanen FIN 3.24.03 + 1.02.47,8
502 M 50 km 589 Tarvo-Jaan Rebane EST 3.24.07 + 1.02.52,6
503 M 50 km 262 Tero Mähönen FIN 3.24.11 + 1.02.55,8
504 M 50 km 417 Arto Isoaho 3.24.12 + 1.02.57,5
505 M 50 km 468 Seppo Sirkkiä FIN 3.24.14 + 1.02.58,9
506 M 50 km 571 Jukka Heikkinen FIN 3.24.44 + 1.03.29,0
507 M 50 km 414 Juha Kiljunen FIN 3.24.51 + 1.03.36,0
508 M 50 km 739 Jorma Pöyry FIN 3.24.53 + 1.03.38,6
509 M 50 km 459 Hannu Lappalainen FIN 3.24.56 + 1.03.41,1
510 M 50 km 1057 Viktor Bykov EST 3.24.58 + 1.03.43,5
511 M 50 km 406 Timo Halmetoja FIN 3.25.00 + 1.03.45,4
512 M 50 km 1006 Andrey Roop EST 3.25.04 + 1.03.49,0
513 M 50 km 853 Seppo Lamminmäki FIN 3.25.09 + 1.03.53,8
514 M 50 km 467 Seppo Jokipelto FIN 3.25.09 + 1.03.54,1
515 M 50 km 892 Martti Herttua FIN 3.25.12 + 1.03.57,2
515 M 50 km 639 Joachim Schöntier GER 3.25.12 + 1.03.57,2
517 M 50 km 2171 Bengt Westerlund FIN 3.25.18 + 1.04.03,7
518 M 50 km 935 Tommi Iiskonmäki FIN 3.25.26 + 1.04.11,7
519 M 50 km 321 Markku Mentula FIN 3.25.29 + 1.04.14,4
520 M 50 km 613 Samuli Siitonen FIN 3.25.30 + 1.04.15,6
521 M 50 km 543 Jouko Niskala FIN 3.25.34 + 1.04.19,1
522 M 50 km 1718 Esa Ceder FIN 3.25.34 + 1.04.19,6
523 M 50 km 579 Teuvo Formisto FIN 3.25.40 + 1.04.24,9
524 M 50 km 913 Jari Jokela FIN 3.25.44 + 1.04.29,3
525 M 50 km 550 Mikael Sikkilä FIN 3.25.48 + 1.04.33,4
526 M 50 km 2099 Vladimir Novozhilov RUS 3.25.50 + 1.04.35,0
527 M 50 km 548 Clas- Eirik Slotte FIN 3.25.50 + 1.04.35,2
528 M 50 km 1360 Juha Pietikäinen FIN 3.25.59 + 1.04.44,2
529 M 50 km 267 Carles Valencia Nebot SPA 3.25.59 + 1.04.44,4
530 M 50 km 694 Pasi Virtanen FIN 3.26.01 + 1.04.46,5
531 M 50 km 905 Tony Nurm EST 3.26.06 + 1.04.51,2
532 M 50 km 546 Mika Loukkalahti FIN 3.26.06 + 1.04.51,6
533 M 50 km 521 Matti Eskola FIN 3.26.08 + 1.04.53,1
534 M 50 km 563 Mikko Suihkonen FIN 3.26.09 + 1.04.53,9
535 M 50 km 3406 Gorazd Slivnik FIN 3.26.11 + 1.04.56,2
536 M 50 km 224 Vesa Ovaska FIN 3.26.11 + 1.04.56,4
537 M 50 km 569 Seppo Madekivi FIN 3.26.15 + 1.05.00,5
538 M 50 km 371 Vladimir Ivanov RUS 3.26.16 + 1.05.01,3
539 M 50 km 415 Jaro Sui FIN 3.26.17 + 1.05.02,6
540 M 50 km 661 Kai Backman FIN 3.26.18 + 1.05.03,4
541 M 50 km 552 Lasse Mäkinen FIN 3.26.18 + 1.05.03,5
542 M 50 km 2001 Tor Norvang NOR 3.26.19 + 1.05.04,7
543 M 50 km 474 Niklas Björkqvist FIN 3.26.20 + 1.05.05,7
544 M 50 km 490 Juha Muhonen FIN 3.26.30 + 1.05.15,5
545 M 50 km 2219 Andrus Pedai EST 3.26.33 + 1.05.18,0
546 M 50 km 2342 Vladimir Zakharov RUS 3.26.37 + 1.05.22,4
547 M 50 km 220 Sergey Biryukov RUS 3.26.39 + 1.05.24,2
548 M 50 km 496 Jukka Lehtoranta FIN 3.26.44 + 1.05.29,0
549 M 50 km 695 Kari Nerg FIN 3.26.53 + 1.05.38,0
550 M 50 km 497 Arto Halonen FIN 3.26.55 + 1.05.40,1
551 M 50 km 201 Mikko Peltola FIN 3.26.56 + 1.05.40,9
552 M 50 km 353 Marko Peräkylä FIN 3.26.56 + 1.05.41,5
553 M 50 km 463 Jens C. Hellerup DEN 3.26.58 + 1.05.43,6
554 M 50 km 330 Pavel Mraz CZE 3.27.07 + 1.05.52,1
555 M 50 km 822 Juha Klemettilä FIN 3.27.08 + 1.05.53,7
556 M 50 km 555 Mika Järvinen FIN 3.27.13 + 1.05.58,5
557 M 50 km 802 Ville Hyvärinen FIN 3.27.14 + 1.05.59,7
558 M 50 km 198 Marko Ijäs FIN 3.27.20 + 1.06.05,1
559 M 50 km 914 Markus Sikkilä FIN 3.27.20 + 1.06.05,5
560 M 50 km 194 Ilkka Järvimäki FIN 3.27.23 + 1.06.08,1
561 M 50 km 3563 andrea calcaterra FIN 3.27.28 + 1.06.13,2
562 M 50 km 844 Mart Urbas EST 3.27.34 + 1.06.19,3
563 M 50 km 1211 Markku Nieminen FIN 3.27.38 + 1.06.22,8
564 M 50 km 728 Lauri Oksa FIN 3.27.39 + 1.06.24,4
565 M 50 km 980 Hannu Karjalainen FIN 3.27.40 + 1.06.25,3
566 M 50 km 575 Mikko Pakarinen FIN 3.27.41 + 1.06.26,6
567 M 50 km 540 Seppo Pigg FIN 3.27.43 + 1.06.28,3
568 M 50 km 1310 Aivar Sarap EST 3.27.48 + 1.06.33,4
569 M 50 km 588 Timo Roschier FIN 3.27.52 + 1.06.36,8
570 M 50 km 378 Kullervo Torikka FIN 3.27.57 + 1.06.41,8
571 M 50 km 693 Joonas Rokkanen FIN 3.27.58 + 1.06.43,7
572 M 50 km 554 Raimo Lilja FIN 3.28.01 + 1.06.46,4
573 M 50 km 263 Janne Varis FIN 3.28.04 + 1.06.48,9
574 M 50 km 615 Tuomo Niskanen FIN 3.28.16 + 1.07.01,3
575 M 50 km 523 Lasse Autio FIN 3.28.28 + 1.07.13,5
576 M 50 km 472 Pekka Koivisto FIN 3.28.30 + 1.07.15,6
577 M 50 km 651 Ilpo Huolman FIN 3.28.43 + 1.07.28,0
578 M 50 km 1104 Vesa Suominen FIN 3.28.45 + 1.07.29,8
579 M 50 km 671 Kauko Salonen FIN 3.28.48 + 1.07.33,6
580 M 50 km 538 Markku Heinänen FIN 3.28.56 + 1.07.41,0
581 M 50 km 1675 Lars Gjerde NOR 3.29.06 + 1.07.50,9
582 M 50 km 1900 Kim Tarvonen FIN 3.29.08 + 1.07.53,4
583 M 50 km 676 Veijo Mäkisalo FIN 3.29.08 + 1.07.53,5
584 M 50 km 665 Eero Immonen FIN 3.29.10 + 1.07.55,1
585 M 50 km 690 Kari Lahnasalo FIN 3.29.18 + 1.08.03,3
586 M 50 km 705 Tuomas Lahnasalo FIN 3.29.18 + 1.08.03,4
587 M 50 km 373 Tatu Jaakola FIN 3.29.26 + 1.08.10,8
588 M 50 km 460 Alexey Lystsev RUS 3.29.41 + 1.08.26,2
589 M 50 km 1391 Jarno Matilainen FIN 3.29.47 + 1.08.32,1
590 M 50 km 731 Jouni Westerholm FIN 3.29.51 + 1.08.36,2
590 M 50 km 646 Alexey Ozerov RUS 3.29.51 + 1.08.36,2
592 M 50 km 798 Marko Hyöky FIN 3.29.52 + 1.08.37,6
593 M 50 km 703 Tomi Tilli FIN 3.29.58 + 1.08.43,0
594 M 50 km 1725 Rait Kärner EST 3.29.58 + 1.08.43,5
595 M 50 km 528 Mart Välba EST 3.29.59 + 1.08.44,7
596 M 50 km 659 Antti Huovinen FIN 3.30.11 + 1.08.56,7
597 M 50 km 381 Jouni Siitonen FIN 3.30.21 + 1.09.06,7
598 M 50 km 424 Peter Simberg FIN 3.30.26 + 1.09.11,0
599 M 50 km 3129 Vesa Tervo FIN 3.30.27 + 1.09.12,2
600 M 50 km 1414 Mikko Vesterinen FIN 3.30.29 + 1.09.14,1
601 M 50 km 529 Markku Juha Lauren FIN 3.30.29 + 1.09.14,3
602 M 50 km 924 Seppo Ränninranta FIN 3.30.33 + 1.09.18,1
603 M 50 km 147 Jari Gynther FIN 3.30.34 + 1.09.18,8
604 M 50 km 366 Erkki Berg FIN 3.30.34 + 1.09.18,9
605 M 50 km 1372 Mihail Zubanov RUS 3.30.36 + 1.09.20,9
606 M 50 km 864 Jarkko Oksala FIN 3.30.36 + 1.09.21,0
607 M 50 km 740 Ivan Kasyankov RUS 3.30.36 + 1.09.21,4
608 M 50 km 717 Jari Kosonen FIN 3.30.45 + 1.09.30,4
608 M 50 km 775 Jorma Töllinen FIN 3.30.45 + 1.09.30,4
610 M 50 km 772 Kalev Kreekman EST 3.30.56 + 1.09.40,9
611 M 50 km 290 Sergey Frolov RUS 3.30.58 + 1.09.43,5
612 M 50 km 1064 Andu Värton EST 3.31.00 + 1.09.45,2
613 M 50 km 1443 Vladimir Egorov RUS 3.31.03 + 1.09.48,6
614 M 50 km 556 Heikki Hukari FIN 3.31.04 + 1.09.49,6
615 M 50 km 565 Vesa Hotokka FIN 3.31.06 + 1.09.51,6
616 M 50 km 660 Jean Claude Bernard FRA 3.31.06 + 1.09.51,7
617 M 50 km 662 Matti Minkkinen FIN 3.31.10 + 1.09.55,7
618 M 50 km 1342 Frank Nesensohn GER 3.31.15 + 1.10.00,1
619 M 50 km 727 Mikael Gustafsson FIN 3.31.21 + 1.10.06,1
620 M 50 km 354 Osmo Niskanen FIN 3.31.22 + 1.10.07,1
621 M 50 km 520 Pertti Jäppinen FIN 3.31.26 + 1.10.11,2
622 M 50 km 388 Kalle Hankamäki FIN 3.31.28 + 1.10.13,5
623 M 50 km 545 Risto Lintula FIN 3.31.29 + 1.10.14,3
624 M 50 km 469 Juha Lehtinen FIN 3.31.30 + 1.10.14,9
625 M 50 km 771 Wilhelm Stenbacka FIN 3.31.30 + 1.10.15,2
626 M 50 km 899 Odd Öygarden NOR 3.31.30 + 1.10.15,5
627 M 50 km 2220 Pasi Lyyluoma FIN 3.31.31 + 1.10.16,3
628 M 50 km 581 Jari Käpylä FIN 3.31.32 + 1.10.17,6
629 M 50 km 614 Jorma Greijula FIN 3.31.39 + 1.10.24,7
630 M 50 km 159 Arild Bjorkenes NOR 3.31.42 + 1.10.27,2
631 M 50 km 719 Olavi Kotro FIN 3.31.44 + 1.10.29,6
632 M 50 km 509 Mikko Tyynelä FIN 3.31.48 + 1.10.33,2
633 M 50 km 645 Petri Ojamies FIN 3.31.54 + 1.10.39,2
634 M 50 km 576 Timo Niinimäki FIN 3.31.55 + 1.10.40,3
635 M 50 km 770 Juri Kuokkanen FIN 3.31.55 + 1.10.40,5
636 M 50 km 477 Raiko Pousi FIN 3.31.56 + 1.10.41,2
637 M 50 km 494 Pertti Kalliola FIN 3.32.02 + 1.10.47,5
638 M 50 km 2368 Mikko Virtanen FIN 3.32.14 + 1.10.59,7
639 M 50 km 442 Matti Tonder FIN 3.32.20 + 1.11.05,1
640 M 50 km 991 Yury Stroganov RUS 3.32.21 + 1.11.06,3
641 M 50 km 626 Lembit Kiviloo EST 3.32.21 + 1.11.06,7
642 M 50 km 939 Veli Matti Heino FIN 3.32.28 + 1.11.13,5
643 M 50 km 2272 Gennady Bachkoev RUS 3.32.30 + 1.11.15,0
644 M 50 km 578 Esa Markkila FIN 3.32.32 + 1.11.17,0
645 M 50 km 544 Kalle Koskinen FIN 3.32.33 + 1.11.17,8
646 M 50 km 1129 Jari Lehtoväre FIN 3.32.34 + 1.11.18,9
647 M 50 km 749 Kari Virtanen FIN 3.32.38 + 1.11.23,7
648 M 50 km 3592 Jari Hokkanen FIN 3.32.41 + 1.11.26,5
649 M 50 km 1097 Toomas Lember EST 3.32.44 + 1.11.29,7
650 M 50 km 800 Kari Kokkinen FIN 3.32.46 + 1.11.31,2
651 M 50 km 813 Jyrki Anttila FIN 3.33.06 + 1.11.51,0
652 M 50 km 637 Heikki Norola FIN 3.33.07 + 1.11.52,6
652 M 50 km 541 Markus Korpi FIN 3.33.07 + 1.11.52,6
654 M 50 km 973 Ilkka Kuosmanen FIN 3.33.09 + 1.11.54,1
655 M 50 km 617 Jyri Ilomaa FIN 3.33.18 + 1.12.03,1
656 M 50 km 657 Matti Palvaila FIN 3.33.21 + 1.12.05,8
657 M 50 km 632 Heikki Kääriäinen FIN 3.33.25 + 1.12.10,3
658 M 50 km 737 Hannu Veid FIN 3.33.32 + 1.12.17,2
659 M 50 km 3113 Christer Norrgård FIN 3.33.33 + 1.12.18,5
660 M 50 km 511 Kyösti Pursiainen FIN 3.33.55 + 1.12.40,2
661 M 50 km 2295 Jorma Pitkänen FIN 3.33.58 + 1.12.43,6
662 M 50 km 850 Hannu Ruokolainen FIN 3.34.06 + 1.12.51,4
663 M 50 km 537 Juha Ilvonen FIN 3.34.07 + 1.12.51,8
664 M 50 km 732 Johan Alanko FIN 3.34.12 + 1.12.57,7
665 M 50 km 784 Marko Saarikoski FIN 3.34.14 + 1.12.59,1
666 M 50 km 847 Juha Uuskoski FIN 3.34.14 + 1.12.59,2
667 M 50 km 427 Pentti Kuutti FIN 3.34.14 + 1.12.59,5
668 M 50 km 573 Mika Sorsa FIN 3.34.17 + 1.13.02,0
669 M 50 km 628 Jouko Pelkonen FIN 3.34.28 + 1.13.13,3
670 M 50 km 629 Marko Liukko-Sipi FIN 3.34.29 + 1.13.14,2
671 M 50 km 611 Eetu Manner FIN 3.34.34 + 1.13.19,7
672 M 50 km 2348 Marko Lyhykäinen FIN 3.34.35 + 1.13.20,4
673 M 50 km 1628 Sauli Lehtinen FIN 3.34.37 + 1.13.21,9
674 M 50 km 960 Kari Laamanen FIN 3.34.40 + 1.13.25,7
675 M 50 km 1288 Gunnar Skiaker NOR 3.34.41 + 1.13.25,9
676 M 50 km 606 Tom Liljestrand FIN 3.34.42 + 1.13.26,8
677 M 50 km 1380 Alexander Parygin RUS 3.34.43 + 1.13.27,8
678 M 50 km 747 Mikko Paananen FIN 3.34.44 + 1.13.29,2
679 M 50 km 1753 Lauri Alakuijala FIN 3.34.45 + 1.13.30,5
680 M 50 km 1456 Tapio Ritoniemi FIN 3.34.52 + 1.13.37,1
681 M 50 km 3415 Alexander Sosnin RUS 3.34.54 + 1.13.39,7
682 M 50 km 791 Jere Teutari FIN 3.34.59 + 1.13.44,3
683 M 50 km 364 Topi Viita FIN 3.35.05 + 1.13.49,8
684 M 50 km 1758 Mikhail Fedorov RUS 3.35.09 + 1.13.54,1
685 M 50 km 962 Veli-Pekka Rajajärvi FIN 3.35.09 + 1.13.54,2
686 M 50 km 758 Petri Hovi FIN 3.35.17 + 1.14.02,6
687 M 50 km 476 Peter Martin FIN 3.35.19 + 1.14.04,1
688 M 50 km 879 Juha Viljanen FIN 3.35.20 + 1.14.05,3
688 M 50 km 680 Mikko Yli-Rahko FIN 3.35.20 + 1.14.05,3
690 M 50 km 1313 Ivo Känd EST 3.35.32 + 1.14.16,9
691 M 50 km 792 Christian Beetz GER 3.35.37 + 1.14.22,0
692 M 50 km 700 Ossi Parkkinen FIN 3.35.46 + 1.14.30,8
693 M 50 km 729 Boris Golubev RUS 3.35.47 + 1.14.31,8
694 M 50 km 783 Juha Välimäki FIN 3.35.47 + 1.14.32,7
695 M 50 km 682 Paavo Myllylahti FIN 3.35.49 + 1.14.34,0
696 M 50 km 735 Gianfranco Graziotti ITA 3.35.51 + 1.14.36,4
697 M 50 km 318 Maxim Golubev RUS 3.35.52 + 1.14.37,4
698 M 50 km 702 Jack Henriksson FIN 3.35.56 + 1.14.41,5
699 M 50 km 465 Timo Raudus FIN 3.35.56 + 1.14.41,6
700 M 50 km 547 Juha Koskenoja FIN 3.36.03 + 1.14.47,8
701 M 50 km 708 Tauno Niemi FIN 3.36.05 + 1.14.50,5
702 M 50 km 654 Oiva Vaaranmaa FIN 3.36.12 + 1.14.57,1
703 M 50 km 493 Timo Wiedenmann GER 3.36.14 + 1.14.59,5
704 M 50 km 3078 Christian Lehnherr SUI 3.36.14 + 1.14.59,6
705 M 50 km 1308 Vello Ojamäe EST 3.36.16 + 1.15.01,1
706 M 50 km 1016 Valery Solovarov RUS 3.36.19 + 1.15.03,9
707 M 50 km 670 Markku Antikainen FIN 3.36.20 + 1.15.05,2
708 M 50 km 1045 Panu Eerola FIN 3.36.22 + 1.15.07,7
709 M 50 km 440 Ismo Talonpoika FIN 3.36.24 + 1.15.09,4
710 M 50 km 643 Hannu Halonen FIN 3.36.29 + 1.15.14,3
711 M 50 km 1417 Juhani Sinkkonen FIN 3.36.31 + 1.15.16,7
712 M 50 km 1891 Andres Sinisalu EST 3.36.32 + 1.15.17,2
713 M 50 km 466 Mika Hapulahti FIN 3.36.33 + 1.15.18,0
713 M 50 km 583 Anssi Lammensalo FIN 3.36.33 + 1.15.18,0
715 M 50 km 2669 Saku Ailanen FIN 3.36.33 + 1.15.18,5
716 M 50 km 636 Kimmo Tähtinen FIN 3.36.34 + 1.15.18,8
717 M 50 km 2137 Ville-Veikko Hynninen FIN 3.36.34 + 1.15.19,3
718 M 50 km 658 Mikko Pekkala FIN 3.36.40 + 1.15.25,3
719 M 50 km 144 Ari Kainulainen FIN 3.36.40 + 1.15.25,5
720 M 50 km 1003 Aleksandr Pugatsov EST 3.36.44 + 1.15.29,3
721 M 50 km 1522 Arttu Munukka FIN 3.36.46 + 1.15.31,0
722 M 50 km 337 Tom Rantanen FIN 3.36.49 + 1.15.34,5
723 M 50 km 1451 Tommi Nummila FIN 3.36.58 + 1.15.43,2
724 M 50 km 832 Risto Asikainen FIN 3.36.59 + 1.15.44,5
725 M 50 km 1427 Peter Klemets FIN 3.37.06 + 1.15.51,2
726 M 50 km 627 Mikko Nurmela FIN 3.37.17 + 1.16.02,5
727 M 50 km 743 Raimo Kesseli FIN 3.37.32 + 1.16.17,3
728 M 50 km 584 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen FIN 3.37.34 + 1.16.18,9
729 M 50 km 568 Heikki Pellinen FIN 3.37.36 + 1.16.21,7
730 M 50 km 3594 Hannu Honkasalo FIN 3.37.38 + 1.16.23,5
731 M 50 km 625 Taisto Juhani Kylmäniemi FIN 3.37.40 + 1.16.24,8
732 M 50 km 826 Jari Saukkonen FIN 3.37.41 + 1.16.26,5
733 M 50 km 306 Veikko Turunen FIN 3.37.43 + 1.16.28,2
734 M 50 km 725 Heikki Tuominen FIN 3.37.44 + 1.16.29,2
735 M 50 km 488 Tommy Grahn FIN 3.37.46 + 1.16.31,3
736 M 50 km 557 Heino Turunen FIN 3.37.47 + 1.16.32,1
737 M 50 km 382 Erkki Nurmi FIN 3.37.55 + 1.16.40,1
738 M 50 km 3149 Markku Halinen FIN 3.37.56 + 1.16.41,7
739 M 50 km 1539 Mikko Nieminen FIN 3.37.58 + 1.16.43,1
740 M 50 km 530 Erkki Passila FIN 3.38.02 + 1.16.47,5
741 M 50 km 890 Carl-Johan Wasström FIN 3.38.04 + 1.16.49,3
742 M 50 km 701 Jyri Lommi FIN 3.38.09 + 1.16.54,6
743 M 50 km 1746 Jaroslav Janecek CZE 3.38.15 + 1.17.00,6
744 M 50 km 3184 Herkko Hakonen FIN 3.38.19 + 1.17.03,9
745 M 50 km 904 Juha Tiuraniemi FIN 3.38.19 + 1.17.04,2
746 M 50 km 2280 Michele Scartezzini ITA 3.38.24 + 1.17.09,1
747 M 50 km 499 Rauno Jaakola FIN 3.38.33 + 1.17.17,8
748 M 50 km 927 Hannu Pajuranta FIN 3.38.34 + 1.17.18,9
749 M 50 km 605 Reijo Nummela FIN 3.38.42 + 1.17.27,2
750 M 50 km 1398 Anton Afonin RUS 3.38.59 + 1.17.44,6
751 M 50 km 1508 Ville Kinnunen FIN 3.39.02 + 1.17.47,6
752 M 50 km 1511 Esa Kinnunen FIN 3.39.03 + 1.17.47,9
753 M 50 km 1793 Leonardo Gagliardo ITA 3.39.13 + 1.17.57,9
754 M 50 km 622 Alexandr Eduardov RUS 3.39.13 + 1.17.58,1
755 M 50 km 937 Tommi Nietosjärvi FIN 3.39.14 + 1.17.59,7
756 M 50 km 574 Heikki Hämäläinen FIN 3.39.20 + 1.18.04,9
757 M 50 km 827 Patrice Moreau FRA 3.39.25 + 1.18.10,3
758 M 50 km 2213 Tommi Kauppinen FIN 3.39.29 + 1.18.14,4
759 M 50 km 672 Pertti Penna SWE 3.39.31 + 1.18.16,1
760 M 50 km 458 Sami Häkkinen FIN 3.39.34 + 1.18.19,5
761 M 50 km 365 Alexander Marfin GBR 3.39.35 + 1.18.20,1
762 M 50 km 1221 Juha Suurnäkki FIN 3.39.36 + 1.18.21,5
763 M 50 km 644 Markku Rahikkala FIN 3.39.40 + 1.18.24,9
764 M 50 km 712 Arto Leskinen FIN 3.39.42 + 1.18.27,1
765 M 50 km 408 Dmitry Kovchegin RUS 3.40.05 + 1.18.49,8
766 M 50 km 668 Marko Takanen FIN 3.40.07 + 1.18.51,8
767 M 50 km 857 Antero Näsi FIN 3.40.09 + 1.18.54,2
768 M 50 km 345 Marko Uitto FIN 3.40.10 + 1.18.54,8
769 M 50 km 1193 Matti Hakala FIN 3.40.11 + 1.18.56,3
770 M 50 km 425 Mika Mäkipelto FIN 3.40.21 + 1.19.05,8
771 M 50 km 674 Juha-Petri Tolonen FIN 3.40.26 + 1.19.11,5
772 M 50 km 979 Hannu Korhonen FIN 3.40.35 + 1.19.20,1
773 M 50 km 1007 Andrey Nesterov EST 3.40.36 + 1.19.21,6
774 M 50 km 829 Toni Skogster FIN 3.40.42 + 1.19.27,5
775 M 50 km 918 Dieter Weise SWE 3.40.44 + 1.19.29,5
776 M 50 km 964 Rauno Tapiola FIN 3.40.50 + 1.19.35,2
777 M 50 km 716 Arto Sukula FIN 3.40.54 + 1.19.39,6
778 M 50 km 1268 Sami Hakala FIN 3.40.57 + 1.19.42,7
779 M 50 km 2292 Tomas Haltsonen FIN 3.41.00 + 1.19.44,9
780 M 50 km 756 Juha Kudel FIN 3.41.04 + 1.19.49,4
781 M 50 km 2314 Markus Hilden FIN 3.41.06 + 1.19.51,6
782 M 50 km 532 Mika Metsojoki FIN 3.41.09 + 1.19.54,2
783 M 50 km 1381 Ossi Väisänen FIN 3.41.11 + 1.19.56,1
784 M 50 km 634 Pentti Vaalama FIN 3.41.12 + 1.19.57,3
785 M 50 km 1906 Raimo Toivonoja FIN 3.41.13 + 1.19.58,3
786 M 50 km 993 Seppo Hölttä FIN 3.41.17 + 1.20.02,5
787 M 50 km 1773 Markku Nikki FIN 3.41.18 + 1.20.03,5
788 M 50 km 1538 Mika Saarinen FIN 3.41.21 + 1.20.06,5
789 M 50 km 953 Pekka Leino FIN 3.41.22 + 1.20.07,7
790 M 50 km 148 Jon Gunnar Ask NOR 3.41.27 + 1.20.12,5
791 M 50 km 189 Heikki Wuolijoki FIN 3.41.31 + 1.20.15,9
792 M 50 km 2193 Clemens Gut SUI 3.41.31 + 1.20.16,7
793 M 50 km 713 Mika Markkanen FIN 3.41.32 + 1.20.16,9
794 M 50 km 673 Jorma Hytönen FIN 3.41.33 + 1.20.17,9
795 M 50 km 863 Jerun Vils SUI 3.41.35 + 1.20.20,2
796 M 50 km 1102 Tuomo Tuomisto FIN 3.41.35 + 1.20.20,6
797 M 50 km 1234 Tarmo Johanson FIN 3.41.36 + 1.20.21,6
798 M 50 km 831 Risto Aaltonen FIN 3.41.38 + 1.20.22,9
799 M 50 km 539 Aki Tapanainen FIN 3.41.38 + 1.20.23,0
800 M 50 km 903 Markku Riikonen FIN 3.41.39 + 1.20.24,2
801 M 50 km 1205 Anton Znidarsic SLO 3.41.40 + 1.20.25,3
802 M 50 km 1500 Bengt Norberg SWE 3.41.40 + 1.20.25,5
803 M 50 km 2958 Jasse Huhtamaa FIN 3.41.47 + 1.20.32,1
804 M 50 km 421 Mika Laamo FIN 3.41.52 + 1.20.36,8
805 M 50 km 721 Pasi Paavola FIN 3.41.55 + 1.20.40,0
806 M 50 km 1099 Frode Hjort-Larsen NOR 3.42.05 + 1.20.49,8
807 M 50 km 638 Aapo Kaijansinkko FIN 3.42.22 + 1.21.07,4
808 M 50 km 3231 Maris Blanks LAT 3.42.31 + 1.21.16,0
809 M 50 km 837 Jaakko Palvaila FIN 3.42.50 + 1.21.35,1
810 M 50 km 1605 Jussi Varemäki FIN 3.42.52 + 1.21.37,0
811 M 50 km 1025 Yuri Gusev RUS 3.42.53 + 1.21.38,2
812 M 50 km 3510 Sergey Grishin RUS 3.42.58 + 1.21.43,3
813 M 50 km 824 Erkki Kilpinen FIN 3.43.06 + 1.21.50,9
814 M 50 km 1069 Andrea Nejrotti ITA 3.43.18 + 1.22.03,0
815 M 50 km 621 Igor Bychkov RUS 3.43.19 + 1.22.03,8
816 M 50 km 642 Kari Kopola FIN 3.43.23 + 1.22.08,4
817 M 50 km 641 Pertti Oksman FIN 3.43.27 + 1.22.12,2
818 M 50 km 663 Ilari Jaakkola FIN 3.43.34 + 1.22.19,5
819 M 50 km 838 Jussi Ketoja FIN 3.43.35 + 1.22.20,0
820 M 50 km 669 Saveli Näkkäläjärvi FIN 3.43.35 + 1.22.20,7
821 M 50 km 1059 Tapani Ristola FIN 3.43.39 + 1.22.23,9
822 M 50 km 1066 Alexander Shilov RUS 3.43.39 + 1.22.24,1
823 M 50 km 766 Hannu Lallukka FIN 3.43.42 + 1.22.27,1
824 M 50 km 597 Tero Tuominen FIN 3.43.44 + 1.22.29,3
825 M 50 km 795 Heikki Pätäri FIN 3.43.46 + 1.22.31,2
826 M 50 km 891 Aulis Kilpeläinen FIN 3.43.51 + 1.22.36,4
827 M 50 km 894 Sakari Vanha-Patokoski FIN 3.43.56 + 1.22.41,1
828 M 50 km 787 Vesa Lång FIN 3.44.03 + 1.22.48,5
829 M 50 km 830 Anssi Liukkonen FIN 3.44.06 + 1.22.51,1
830 M 50 km 817 Jukka Ahonen FIN 3.44.08 + 1.22.52,9
831 M 50 km 2811 Jarkko Lappalainen FIN 3.44.08 + 1.22.53,1
832 M 50 km 856 Heikki Jokinen FIN 3.44.09 + 1.22.54,0
833 M 50 km 1090 Sami Kanerva FIN 3.44.10 + 1.22.55,1
834 M 50 km 1699 Daniel Passeron FRA 3.44.15 + 1.23.00,0
835 M 50 km 808 Aulis Pihlajasaari FIN 3.44.17 + 1.23.02,0
836 M 50 km 900 Teuvo Rantala FIN 3.44.17 + 1.23.02,6
837 M 50 km 2011 Matteo Mezzena ITA 3.44.27 + 1.23.12,0
838 M 50 km 322 Tuomas Turunen FIN 3.44.31 + 1.23.16,6
839 M 50 km 3355 Marko Huhtanen FIN 3.44.34 + 1.23.19,3
840 M 50 km 593 Tuomo Kautto FIN 3.44.34 + 1.23.19,4
841 M 50 km 858 Martti Kuha FIN 3.44.42 + 1.23.26,8
842 M 50 km 1200 Heikki Suomalainen FIN 3.44.46 + 1.23.30,8
843 M 50 km 1438 Oleg Bratov RUS 3.44.51 + 1.23.36,7
844 M 50 km 753 Fabio Zanni ITA 3.44.53 + 1.23.38,3
845 M 50 km 1581 Tönis Tiedemann EST 3.44.56 + 1.23.40,9
846 M 50 km 679 Vesa Uusitalo FIN 3.44.57 + 1.23.42,4
847 M 50 km 1136 Anssi Parviainen FIN 3.44.59 + 1.23.44,4
848 M 50 km 1510 Juha Kuusisto FIN 3.45.05 + 1.23.50,5
849 M 50 km 1074 Vesa Järvenpää FIN 3.45.06 + 1.23.50,8
850 M 50 km 1019 Timo Kunttu FIN 3.45.12 + 1.23.57,1
851 M 50 km 1004 Igor Sulemenkov EST 3.45.15 + 1.23.59,9
852 M 50 km 835 Finn Erik Gudim NOR 3.45.15 + 1.24.00,1
853 M 50 km 2329 Seppo Hakala FIN 3.45.21 + 1.24.05,8
854 M 50 km 910 Pekka Vanninen FIN 3.45.22 + 1.24.07,0
855 M 50 km 726 Juhani Mäkinen FIN 3.45.28 + 1.24.12,8
856 M 50 km 819 Raimo Mäntymäki FIN 3.45.29 + 1.24.14,2
857 M 50 km 3111 Kurt Häggman FIN 3.45.30 + 1.24.14,8
858 M 50 km 3097 Stefan Kielstein GER 3.45.30 + 1.24.15,2
859 M 50 km 2117 Pawel Kotlarz POL 3.45.30 + 1.24.15,6
860 M 50 km 1294 Mati Nurm EST 3.45.32 + 1.24.17,1
861 M 50 km 1036 Samuli Tapanainen FIN 3.45.39 + 1.24.23,8
862 M 50 km 794 Lasse Koskinen FIN 3.45.39 + 1.24.24,6
863 M 50 km 834 Pauli Leino FIN 3.45.42 + 1.24.27,2
864 M 50 km 995 Jaakko Nenonen FIN 3.45.45 + 1.24.29,8
865 M 50 km 1144 Mikko Javanainen FIN 3.45.45 + 1.24.30,2
866 M 50 km 907 Stig-Göran Karlsson FIN 3.45.51 + 1.24.36,6
867 M 50 km 915 Jaakko Jaatinen FIN 3.45.52 + 1.24.37,6
868 M 50 km 549 Jarmo Kirkkomäki FIN 3.45.53 + 1.24.38,0
869 M 50 km 131 Yury Medvedev RUS 3.45.57 + 1.24.42,3
870 M 50 km 852 Juha Siikanen FIN 3.46.00 + 1.24.45,3
871 M 50 km 2927 Christian Bergman FIN 3.46.02 + 1.24.46,9
872 M 50 km 1751 Jyrki Narinen FIN 3.46.06 + 1.24.50,8
873 M 50 km 1474 Kaul Nurm EST 3.46.10 + 1.24.55,0
874 M 50 km 1002 Reijo Jumppanen FIN 3.46.13 + 1.24.57,8
875 M 50 km 1187 Antti Mäkelä FIN 3.46.13 + 1.24.58,5
876 M 50 km 2995 Erkki Kumpula FIN 3.46.18 + 1.25.02,9
877 M 50 km 681 Seppo Rytkönen FIN 3.46.23 + 1.25.08,1
878 M 50 km 710 Pekka Kähkönen FIN 3.46.24 + 1.25.09,0
879 M 50 km 1071 Mika Heimonen FIN 3.46.24 + 1.25.09,1
880 M 50 km 938 Matti Hannila FIN 3.46.25 + 1.25.10,0
881 M 50 km 2044 Mikko Liimatainen FIN 3.46.25 + 1.25.10,6
882 M 50 km 810 Esa Vuorio FIN 3.46.27 + 1.25.11,9
883 M 50 km 3041 Kimmo Niemi FIN 3.46.29 + 1.25.14,3
884 M 50 km 1199 Sami Halmo FIN 3.46.43 + 1.25.28,6
885 M 50 km 917 Jouni Viitamäki FIN 3.46.51 + 1.25.36,6
886 M 50 km 912 Markus Castren FIN 3.46.57 + 1.25.42,0
886 M 50 km 861 Matti Matikainen FIN 3.46.57 + 1.25.42,0
888 M 50 km 655 Veli-Pekka Väänänen FIN 3.46.59 + 1.25.44,2
889 M 50 km 886 Asko Saukko FIN 3.47.01 + 1.25.46,7
890 M 50 km 591 Pasi Partanen FIN 3.47.06 + 1.25.51,5
891 M 50 km 707 Håkan Österholm FIN 3.47.08 + 1.25.52,9
892 M 50 km 859 Toni Koivikko FIN 3.47.15 + 1.26.00,3
893 M 50 km 2543 Roar Kjosnes NOR 3.47.15 + 1.26.00,7
894 M 50 km 761 Anders Stendahl FIN 3.47.17 + 1.26.02,6
895 M 50 km 1395 Vadim Zhilyakov RUS 3.47.20 + 1.26.05,0
896 M 50 km 1008 Aleksander Pimenov EST 3.47.20 + 1.26.05,4
897 M 50 km 1148 Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 3.47.26 + 1.26.11,7
898 M 50 km 807 Kenneth Vikman FIN 3.47.29 + 1.26.13,9
899 M 50 km 3017 Pentti Vakkari FIN 3.47.33 + 1.26.18,7
900 M 50 km 1005 Inge Hilberg Josefsen NOR 3.47.36 + 1.26.20,8
901 M 50 km 580 Igor Nefedov FIN 3.47.38 + 1.26.22,8
902 M 50 km 909 Pekka Töyry FIN 3.47.39 + 1.26.24,7
903 M 50 km 1170 Kimmo Hoven FIN 3.47.40 + 1.26.25,7
904 M 50 km 3076 Pekka Suorsa FIN 3.47.41 + 1.26.26,6
905 M 50 km 1257 Frans Vinberg FIN 3.47.46 + 1.26.31,2
906 M 50 km 1471 Michael Heimburger SUI 3.47.54 + 1.26.39,2
907 M 50 km 971 Jorma Manninen FIN 3.47.55 + 1.26.39,9
908 M 50 km 649 Andrei Alikin BLR 3.47.58 + 1.26.43,6
909 M 50 km 1287 Tony Björk FIN 3.47.59 + 1.26.43,8
910 M 50 km 1190 Viktor Vinberg FIN 3.48.01 + 1.26.46,3
911 M 50 km 1157 Tony Monto FIN 3.48.04 + 1.26.49,2
912 M 50 km 957 Torbjörn Köhler EST 3.48.05 + 1.26.49,9
913 M 50 km 763 Jyrki Saareks FIN 3.48.06 + 1.26.51,0
914 M 50 km 887 Matti Salo FIN 3.48.15 + 1.27.00,3
915 M 50 km 599 Janne Lehtinen FIN 3.48.18 + 1.27.03,0
916 M 50 km 720 Richie Arheit GER 3.48.35 + 1.27.20,6
917 M 50 km 1375 Esa Karvinen FIN 3.48.36 + 1.27.21,7
918 M 50 km 666 Stig-Olof Hannus FIN 3.48.39 + 1.27.24,4
919 M 50 km 1640 Pasi Mikkonen FIN 3.48.41 + 1.27.26,0
920 M 50 km 812 Konrad Herrmann GER 3.48.44 + 1.27.29,6
921 M 50 km 945 Jarkko Koivunen FIN 3.48.50 + 1.27.35,5
922 M 50 km 3494 Evgeny Bulgakov RUS 3.48.51 + 1.27.36,4
923 M 50 km 3191 Joonas Järvinen FIN 3.48.57 + 1.27.42,4
924 M 50 km 1442 Vladimir Gilinskiy RUS 3.49.02 + 1.27.47,3
925 M 50 km 2823 Jarmo Himanka FIN 3.49.04 + 1.27.49,4
926 M 50 km 3433 Märt Vaasna EST 3.49.07 + 1.27.51,8
927 M 50 km 1319 Reima Kauppinen FIN 3.49.10 + 1.27.55,7
928 M 50 km 845 Henry Kouvonen FIN 3.49.11 + 1.27.56,2
929 M 50 km 793 Jussi Hietala FIN 3.49.13 + 1.27.58,4
930 M 50 km 706 Tero Yli-Kyyny FIN 3.49.23 + 1.28.07,9
931 M 50 km 884 Teemu Vieruaho FIN 3.49.23 + 1.28.08,5
932 M 50 km 1682 Kaido Polt EST 3.49.27 + 1.28.11,9
933 M 50 km 855 Adolf Egger SUI 3.49.30 + 1.28.14,8
934 M 50 km 990 Keijo Rossinen FIN 3.49.31 + 1.28.16,6
935 M 50 km 865 Matti Rasinkoski FIN 3.49.35 + 1.28.20,3
935 M 50 km 3418 Vit Cenovsky CZE 3.49.35 + 1.28.20,3
937 M 50 km 652 Viatcheslav Kovalkov RUS 3.49.38 + 1.28.23,4
938 M 50 km 1216 Jussi Mankki FIN 3.49.40 + 1.28.25,0
939 M 50 km 789 Igor Hamppu FIN 3.49.44 + 1.28.29,4
940 M 50 km 1141 Kalevi Miettinen FIN 3.49.48 + 1.28.32,8
941 M 50 km 814 Matti Leppälä FIN 3.49.55 + 1.28.40,3
942 M 50 km 1621 Hannu Hiltula FIN 3.49.59 + 1.28.43,9
943 M 50 km 1128 Kristjan Värton EST 3.50.07 + 1.28.51,9
944 M 50 km 2649 Jyrki Peltonen FIN 3.50.07 + 1.28.52,2
945 M 50 km 160 Stein Erik Skaret NOR 3.50.09 + 1.28.54,4
946 M 50 km 876 Raimo Taulanne FIN 3.50.10 + 1.28.55,1
947 M 50 km 1068 Ilkka Korpi FIN 3.50.15 + 1.29.00,2
947 M 50 km 1274 Mika Liitola FIN 3.50.15 + 1.29.00,2
949 M 50 km 3006 Juha Rajala FIN 3.50.18 + 1.29.03,3
950 M 50 km 976 Janne Nurmi FIN 3.50.21 + 1.29.05,8
951 M 50 km 932 Urpo Ranta FIN 3.50.24 + 1.29.09,0
952 M 50 km 868 Pertti Heiskanen FIN 3.50.31 + 1.29.16,0
953 M 50 km 1409 Viivo Siimpoeg EST 3.50.33 + 1.29.17,9
954 M 50 km 3478 Esko Oinonen FIN 3.50.45 + 1.29.29,8
955 M 50 km 2573 Janne Raula FIN 3.50.49 + 1.29.34,1
956 M 50 km 372 Juha Järvenpää FIN 3.50.50 + 1.29.35,6
957 M 50 km 1185 Mikko Savelainen FIN 3.50.51 + 1.29.36,0
958 M 50 km 503 Mika Suominen FIN 3.50.52 + 1.29.37,3
959 M 50 km 854 Marko Orell FIN 3.51.01 + 1.29.46,0
960 M 50 km 730 Janne Laurila FIN 3.51.07 + 1.29.52,4
961 M 50 km 836 Pauli Virtanen FIN 3.51.16 + 1.30.01,2
962 M 50 km 2846 Heikki Nurmela FIN 3.51.16 + 1.30.01,4
963 M 50 km 3572 mauro lanciotti FIN 3.51.19 + 1.30.03,8
964 M 50 km 934 Juha Markkanen FIN 3.51.26 + 1.30.11,1
965 M 50 km 2730 Andrey Terentyev RUS 3.51.29 + 1.30.14,0
966 M 50 km 1544 Donald Quinn USA 3.51.29 + 1.30.14,1
967 M 50 km 432 Toomas Soeson EST 3.51.29 + 1.30.14,7
968 M 50 km 1123 Kari Simolin FIN 3.51.42 + 1.30.26,8
969 M 50 km 1014 Juha Jalkanen FIN 3.51.48 + 1.30.33,7
970 M 50 km 1394 Pekka Virtanen FIN 3.51.49 + 1.30.34,5
971 M 50 km 769 Pekka Aunula FIN 3.51.51 + 1.30.36,2
972 M 50 km 970 Tomi Alm FIN 3.51.54 + 1.30.39,3
973 M 50 km 1233 Jari Parviainen FIN 3.51.56 + 1.30.41,6
974 M 50 km 1115 Gennady Hamppu RUS 3.52.01 + 1.30.46,3
975 M 50 km 3516 Petri Kalliala FIN 3.52.08 + 1.30.52,8
976 M 50 km 3012 Markku Lyytinen FIN 3.52.11 + 1.30.56,4
977 M 50 km 413 Ari Niemelä FIN 3.52.17 + 1.31.02,5
978 M 50 km 1259 Kari-Pekka Seppänen FIN 3.52.34 + 1.31.19,2
979 M 50 km 1752 Aarne Juhana Tiainen FIN 3.52.46 + 1.31.31,0
980 M 50 km 675 Pentti Väisänen FIN 3.52.48 + 1.31.33,2
981 M 50 km 1051 Harri Smolander FIN 3.52.51 + 1.31.36,5
982 M 50 km 586 Markku Hölsö FIN 3.52.53 + 1.31.38,6
983 M 50 km 3051 Alberto Pugno-Vanoni ITA 3.52.56 + 1.31.41,1
984 M 50 km 2575 Jens Kr. Kopland NOR 3.52.57 + 1.31.42,7
985 M 50 km 2549 Magnus Lindberg FIN 3.52.58 + 1.31.43,1
986 M 50 km 3091 Henrik Svärd FIN 3.53.00 + 1.31.45,5
987 M 50 km 1618 Jussi Ylimartimo FIN 3.53.06 + 1.31.50,9
988 M 50 km 1156 Markku Tuomikoski FIN 3.53.12 + 1.31.57,0
989 M 50 km 1627 Erling Viken NOR 3.53.17 + 1.32.02,3
990 M 50 km 940 Jari Kaitsalmi FIN 3.53.21 + 1.32.06,7
991 M 50 km 2940 Igor Dubov RUS 3.53.22 + 1.32.07,1
992 M 50 km 1913 Anton Slezacek SLO 3.53.24 + 1.32.08,9
993 M 50 km 1080 Ivar Veerus EST 3.53.27 + 1.32.11,8
994 M 50 km 878 Kalle Lähdesmäki FIN 3.53.35 + 1.32.20,0
995 M 50 km 3192 Miika Valkama FIN 3.53.36 + 1.32.21,3
996 M 50 km 3009 Lauri Virtanen FIN 3.53.37 + 1.32.22,5
997 M 50 km 1847 Kalle Nieminen FIN 3.53.39 + 1.32.23,8
998 M 50 km 1143 Sami Ollikainen FIN 3.53.46 + 1.32.31,2
999 M 50 km 883 Olav Häggblom FIN 3.53.49 + 1.32.33,9
1000 M 50 km 3019 Reijo Turkki FIN 3.54.03 + 1.32.48,1
1001 M 50 km 534 Antti Siirilä FIN 3.54.04 + 1.32.48,8
1002 M 50 km 997 Reijo Leino FIN 3.54.06 + 1.32.51,7
1003 M 50 km 3170 Esa Keskikallio FIN 3.54.07 + 1.32.51,8
1004 M 50 km 1101 Sami Siirola FIN 3.54.10 + 1.32.55,0
1005 M 50 km 1530 Jouni Nora FIN 3.54.13 + 1.32.57,8
1006 M 50 km 1238 Kaj Råstedt FIN 3.54.13 + 1.32.58,2
1007 M 50 km 851 Eero Hautala FIN 3.54.14 + 1.32.59,4
1008 M 50 km 715 Janne Lahtonen FIN 3.54.16 + 1.33.00,8
1009 M 50 km 3073 Pasi Ahonen FIN 3.54.23 + 1.33.08,5
1010 M 50 km 1245 Toni Niittykoski FIN 3.54.24 + 1.33.09,2
1011 M 50 km 992 Tommy Lahti FIN 3.54.25 + 1.33.10,3
1012 M 50 km 925 Pentti Wahrman FIN 3.54.30 + 1.33.14,9
1013 M 50 km 3463 Jukka Karvinen FIN 3.54.31 + 1.33.16,4
1014 M 50 km 2580 Thomas Alm FIN 3.54.32 + 1.33.17,5
1015 M 50 km 3541 Hannes Kiipus FIN 3.54.42 + 1.33.27,7
1016 M 50 km 757 Esa Pajukari FIN 3.54.43 + 1.33.28,5
1017 M 50 km 1086 Jindrich Synovec CZE 3.54.49 + 1.33.34,1
1018 M 50 km 1035 Matti Haimila FIN 3.54.54 + 1.33.39,5
1019 M 50 km 872 Pentti Harjula FIN 3.55.02 + 1.33.46,8
1020 M 50 km 631 Markku Viinikka FIN 3.55.02 + 1.33.47,0
1021 M 50 km 1248 Tapio Loimula FIN 3.55.02 + 1.33.47,2
1022 M 50 km 954 Jussi Ahtonen FIN 3.55.03 + 1.33.47,9
1023 M 50 km 1165 Erkki Pekkanen FIN 3.55.09 + 1.33.53,9
1024 M 50 km 2026 Armin Alt EST 3.55.11 + 1.33.56,4
1025 M 50 km 741 Mikhail Moshnikov RUS 3.55.14 + 1.33.59,4
1026 M 50 km 2334 Peter Latus SUI 3.55.20 + 1.34.04,9
1026 M 50 km 1072 Teuvo Törhönen FIN 3.55.20 + 1.34.04,9
1028 M 50 km 1202 Michael Bergendahl SWE 3.55.22 + 1.34.06,8
1029 M 50 km 3318 Jukka Hautaniemi FIN 3.55.24 + 1.34.08,9
1030 M 50 km 1368 Matti Hukkanen FIN 3.55.26 + 1.34.11,6
1031 M 50 km 823 Urmas Apaja FIN 3.55.30 + 1.34.15,4
1032 M 50 km 3481 Mauno Isomäki FIN 3.55.30 + 1.34.15,6
1033 M 50 km 961 Erkki Vuori FIN 3.55.32 + 1.34.17,3
1034 M 50 km 1306 Erkka Enomaa FIN 3.55.33 + 1.34.18,2
1035 M 50 km 1039 Kari Grönroos FIN 3.55.36 + 1.34.21,4
1036 M 50 km 921 Pekka Päivärinta FIN 3.55.43 + 1.34.28,0
1037 M 50 km 1175 Sami Liimatainen FIN 3.55.53 + 1.34.37,8
1038 M 50 km 612 Kimmo Jormalainen FIN 3.55.54 + 1.34.39,5
1039 M 50 km 1345 Juha Nurminen FIN 3.55.57 + 1.34.42,4
1040 M 50 km 2136 Ismo Silvo FIN 3.56.08 + 1.34.52,8
1041 M 50 km 2144 Jan Täppinen FIN 3.56.09 + 1.34.54,0
1042 M 50 km 833 Pasi Poikonen FIN 3.56.11 + 1.34.56,0
1043 M 50 km 1304 Harry Eklundh FIN 3.56.11 + 1.34.56,2
1044 M 50 km 1429 Henri Määttä FIN 3.56.12 + 1.34.57,3
1045 M 50 km 1082 Paavo Truu EST 3.56.15 + 1.35.00,6
1046 M 50 km 1341 Ari Jousmäki FIN 3.56.18 + 1.35.02,8
1047 M 50 km 1321 Henrikas Ulevicius LTU 3.56.19 + 1.35.04,5
1048 M 50 km 3115 Christer Rönnlund FIN 3.56.20 + 1.35.05,0
1049 M 50 km 1056 Antti-Jussi Ketonen FIN 3.56.20 + 1.35.05,2
1050 M 50 km 1343 Tero Inttilä FIN 3.56.21 + 1.35.05,9
1051 M 50 km 3034 Jaakko Paasi FIN 3.56.21 + 1.35.06,4
1052 M 50 km 885 Tuomo Kauhaniemi FIN 3.56.28 + 1.35.13,0
1053 M 50 km 1213 Timo Laatunen FIN 3.56.29 + 1.35.13,8
1054 M 50 km 1877 Veiko Parts EST 3.56.29 + 1.35.14,0
1055 M 50 km 889 Ville Huuskonen FIN 3.56.32 + 1.35.17,0
1056 M 50 km 1822 Tomi Lähteenoja FIN 3.56.42 + 1.35.27,1
1057 M 50 km 1028 Leo Mäkinen FIN 3.56.50 + 1.35.35,7
1058 M 50 km 1231 Roland Matarese FRA 3.57.02 + 1.35.47,6
1059 M 50 km 635 Tom Wicht FIN 3.57.03 + 1.35.48,6
1060 M 50 km 1162 Mikko Puhakka FIN 3.57.06 + 1.35.51,0
1061 M 50 km 2306 Sergey Chernyshev RUS 3.57.08 + 1.35.53,1
1062 M 50 km 1292 Harri Järvelin FIN 3.57.09 + 1.35.54,6
1063 M 50 km 1344 Timo Huovilainen FIN 3.57.09 + 1.35.54,7
1064 M 50 km 1076 Esa Virolainen FIN 3.57.19 + 1.36.03,9
1065 M 50 km 1179 Carl-Fredrik Londen FIN 3.57.20 + 1.36.04,8
1066 M 50 km 1110 Taisto Lehtinen FIN 3.57.21 + 1.36.06,5
1067 M 50 km 1755 Andrey Kokunov RUS 3.57.23 + 1.36.08,2
1068 M 50 km 1236 Kalevi Vikman FIN 3.57.27 + 1.36.11,9
1069 M 50 km 916 Jari Leppänen FIN 3.57.37 + 1.36.22,1
1070 M 50 km 1137 Jukka Hoikkala FIN 3.57.38 + 1.36.23,7
1071 M 50 km 1188 Petri Väliharju FIN 3.57.43 + 1.36.28,0
1072 M 50 km 678 Axa Sorjanen FIN 3.57.45 + 1.36.30,0
1073 M 50 km 1060 Raimo Soininen FIN 3.57.46 + 1.36.31,3
1074 M 50 km 1112 Giandonato Bava ITA 3.57.48 + 1.36.33,2
1075 M 50 km 1366 Evgeny Kuvshinov RUS 3.57.50 + 1.36.35,4
1076 M 50 km 2805 Kari Poppis Suomela FIN 3.57.52 + 1.36.37,0
1077 M 50 km 3228 Mikko Kemppainen FIN 3.57.52 + 1.36.37,3
1078 M 50 km 2859 Mike Bangle GBR 3.57.54 + 1.36.39,7
1079 M 50 km 1260 Unto Tanttu FIN 3.57.58 + 1.36.42,9
1080 M 50 km 1033 Timo Juhani Tiipiö FIN 3.58.00 + 1.36.45,7
1081 M 50 km 1256 Toni Hyväri FIN 3.58.02 + 1.36.47,7
1082 M 50 km 1038 Tapio Tiipiö FIN 3.58.04 + 1.36.49,5
1083 M 50 km 1964 Mika-Antero Tallgren FIN 3.58.08 + 1.36.53,3
1084 M 50 km 461 Asko Huntus FIN 3.58.10 + 1.36.55,3
1085 M 50 km 2485 Sauli Koskelo FIN 3.58.15 + 1.37.00,3
1086 M 50 km 1094 Lauri Pohjavuori FIN 3.58.26 + 1.37.11,5
1087 M 50 km 1204 Kimmo Kakkonen FIN 3.58.34 + 1.37.18,8
1088 M 50 km 2641 Hannu Vakkari FIN 3.58.37 + 1.37.22,5
1089 M 50 km 3331 Tuomas Piesanen FIN 3.58.42 + 1.37.27,3
1090 M 50 km 926 Markku Mäntykorpi FIN 3.58.43 + 1.37.28,3
1091 M 50 km 1263 Mikko Viertola FIN 3.58.46 + 1.37.31,3
1092 M 50 km 1232 Heikki Jantunen FIN 3.58.49 + 1.37.34,0
1093 M 50 km 2124 Tuomo Martinmäki FIN 3.58.57 + 1.37.41,9
1094 M 50 km 780 Eero Jalkanen FIN 3.58.57 + 1.37.42,6
1095 M 50 km 733 Pasi Anttila FIN 3.59.00 + 1.37.45,4
1096 M 50 km 788 Kari Heinonen FIN 3.59.06 + 1.37.50,9
1097 M 50 km 963 Markku Jokinen FIN 3.59.08 + 1.37.53,3
1098 M 50 km 696 Karl Nilsson FIN 3.59.09 + 1.37.54,7
1099 M 50 km 2934 Arto Alaoutinen FIN 3.59.13 + 1.37.58,3
1100 M 50 km 986 Samuli Vanninen FIN 3.59.17 + 1.38.02,7
1101 M 50 km 1289 Ilpo Ikonen FIN 3.59.23 + 1.38.08,0
1102 M 50 km 1815 Pasquale Maglione ITA 3.59.29 + 1.38.14,1
1103 M 50 km 943 Arvo Musikka FIN 3.59.33 + 1.38.18,7
1104 M 50 km 2808 Antti Liesjärvi FIN 3.59.43 + 1.38.28,1
1105 M 50 km 3292 Robert Eklund FIN 3.59.48 + 1.38.32,9
1105 M 50 km 1352 Tommi Tervakangas FIN 3.59.48 + 1.38.32,9
1107 M 50 km 966 Harri Valkonen FIN 3.59.49 + 1.38.34,3
1108 M 50 km 929 Tomi Tuhkasaari FIN 3.59.52 + 1.38.37,7
1109 M 50 km 1281 Jan Sundström FIN 4.00.02 + 1.38.47,6
1110 M 50 km 1178 Petteri Peltola FIN 4.00.04 + 1.38.49,5
1111 M 50 km 1201 Peter Bellring SWE 4.00.05 + 1.38.50,0
1111 M 50 km 1026 Lars-Inge Fridolfsson SWE 4.00.05 + 1.38.50,0
1113 M 50 km 1396 Urho Feodoroff FIN 4.00.13 + 1.38.58,2
1114 M 50 km 653 Pentti Myllylahti FIN 4.00.16 + 1.39.00,9
1115 M 50 km 608 Janne Ripattila FIN 4.00.18 + 1.39.02,9
1116 M 50 km 1807 Michal Telepovský SLO 4.00.20 + 1.39.05,0
1117 M 50 km 1230 Jarmo Saukko FIN 4.00.23 + 1.39.08,7
1118 M 50 km 1153 Juhani Tervonen FIN 4.00.24 + 1.39.08,9
1119 M 50 km 1012 Aleksey Snopov RUS 4.00.27 + 1.39.12,1
1120 M 50 km 1337 Andrus Kompus EST 4.00.27 + 1.39.12,2
1121 M 50 km 1385 Jukka Vesalainen FIN 4.00.28 + 1.39.13,2
1122 M 50 km 1840 Antti Räsänen FIN 4.00.29 + 1.39.14,7
1123 M 50 km 527 Timo Salonen FIN 4.00.31 + 1.39.16,6
1124 M 50 km 848 Mauri Mattila FIN 4.00.32 + 1.39.17,0
1125 M 50 km 2052 Lauri Vesamaa FIN 4.00.34 + 1.39.19,0
1125 M 50 km 1554 Markku Alen FIN 4.00.34 + 1.39.19,0
1127 M 50 km 3116 Boris Häggman FIN 4.00.41 + 1.39.25,8
1128 M 50 km 1515 Perttu Kotro FIN 4.00.44 + 1.39.28,9
1129 M 50 km 786 Pasi Sironen FIN 4.00.44 + 1.39.29,6
1130 M 50 km 1267 Jari Väisänen FIN 4.00.46 + 1.39.31,1
1131 M 50 km 2119 Jarkko Koskinen FIN 4.00.46 + 1.39.31,5
1132 M 50 km 951 Pekka Pyykkö FIN 4.00.47 + 1.39.31,9
1133 M 50 km 1135 Bjarne Hermansson FIN 4.00.48 + 1.39.32,8
1134 M 50 km 1279 Sami Kontio FIN 4.00.49 + 1.39.34,5
1135 M 50 km 895 Jussi Nevala FIN 4.00.49 + 1.39.34,6
1136 M 50 km 3305 Raido Haaviste EST 4.00.53 + 1.39.38,5
1137 M 50 km 689 Matti Kokkonen FIN 4.00.55 + 1.39.40,4
1138 M 50 km 933 Juhani Laihomäki FIN 4.00.56 + 1.39.41,0
1139 M 50 km 1224 Einari Uutela FIN 4.00.58 + 1.39.43,5
1140 M 50 km 1186 Sami Välilä FIN 4.01.03 + 1.39.48,3
1141 M 50 km 1424 Jari Hautaniemi FIN 4.01.10 + 1.39.55,2
1142 M 50 km 1663 Seppo Hirvimäki FIN 4.01.13 + 1.39.58,7
1143 M 50 km 2961 Mikko Leppämäki FIN 4.01.17 + 1.40.02,6
1144 M 50 km 1198 Kari Holm FIN 4.01.23 + 1.40.07,8
1145 M 50 km 2509 John Svahn NOR 4.01.25 + 1.40.10,7
1146 M 50 km 820 Manfred Bleimuth AUT 4.01.26 + 1.40.11,5
1147 M 50 km 839 Arttu Liukkonen FIN 4.01.32 + 1.40.17,2
1148 M 50 km 1155 Timo Vuorinen FIN 4.01.33 + 1.40.18,1
1149 M 50 km 762 Sami Wasström FIN 4.01.34 + 1.40.18,9
1150 M 50 km 2970 alex odintsov FIN 4.01.35 + 1.40.20,1
1151 M 50 km 1195 Kyösti Kuisma FIN 4.01.39 + 1.40.24,7
1152 M 50 km 1518 Pekka Mikkola FIN 4.01.54 + 1.40.39,3
1152 M 50 km 1547 Marko Mikkola FIN 4.01.54 + 1.40.39,3
1154 M 50 km 1494 Mait Lukka FIN 4.02.02 + 1.40.47,1
1155 M 50 km 360 Pasi Jalonen FIN 4.02.02 + 1.40.47,3
1156 M 50 km 1803 Alexey Ilyushenko RUS 4.02.06 + 1.40.51,3
1157 M 50 km 1967 Markku Martikainen FIN 4.02.09 + 1.40.54,6
1158 M 50 km 1034 Esa Sainio FIN 4.02.14 + 1.40.58,8
1159 M 50 km 1657 Luca Gardelli ITA 4.02.14 + 1.40.59,3
1160 M 50 km 1426 Timo Johannes Korhonen FIN 4.02.17 + 1.41.01,9
1161 M 50 km 3551 Petri Kosunen FIN 4.02.17 + 1.41.02,3
1162 M 50 km 1100 Alexander Kuznetsov RUS 4.02.21 + 1.41.06,1
1163 M 50 km 1096 Hannu Kainulainen FIN 4.02.29 + 1.41.14,4
1164 M 50 km 3368 Ole Hansen NOR 4.02.31 + 1.41.16,2
1165 M 50 km 1089 Juha Sipilä FIN 4.02.38 + 1.41.23,7
1166 M 50 km 1077 Petter Linden FIN 4.02.52 + 1.41.36,9
1167 M 50 km 2224 Mikko Hollmen FIN 4.02.53 + 1.41.38,5
1168 M 50 km 821 Markku Hietala FIN 4.02.56 + 1.41.41,5
1169 M 50 km 2351 Ari Alho FIN 4.02.59 + 1.41.44,7
1170 M 50 km 1776 Sami Pellinen FIN 4.03.03 + 1.41.48,3
1171 M 50 km 965 Jari Lintukangas FIN 4.03.06 + 1.41.51,2
1171 M 50 km 602 Mikko Takamaa FIN 4.03.06 + 1.41.51,2
1173 M 50 km 1177 Jaak Kümnik EST 4.03.13 + 1.41.58,1
1174 M 50 km 1551 Pertti Malassu FIN 4.03.14 + 1.41.59,2
1175 M 50 km 805 Anssi Puikkonen FIN 4.03.19 + 1.42.04,2
1176 M 50 km 1299 Jarmo Liinamaa FIN 4.03.23 + 1.42.08,4
1177 M 50 km 3147 Martti Kähönen FIN 4.03.30 + 1.42.15,1
1178 M 50 km 1227 Mikhail Shilov RUS 4.03.31 + 1.42.16,3
1179 M 50 km 949 Antti Lappalainen FIN 4.03.34 + 1.42.18,9
1180 M 50 km 1590 Tero Palokangas FIN 4.03.36 + 1.42.21,6
1181 M 50 km 1436 Hannu Terho FIN 4.03.39 + 1.42.24,5
1182 M 50 km 1467 Kari Niinistö FIN 4.03.45 + 1.42.30,4
1183 M 50 km 1573 Hannu Vuorinen FIN 4.03.50 + 1.42.35,0
1184 M 50 km 1979 Aalo Parmas EST 4.03.51 + 1.42.35,8
1185 M 50 km 2852 Harri Hänninen FIN 4.04.05 + 1.42.50,5
1186 M 50 km 2810 Pentti Nurminen FIN 4.04.08 + 1.42.53,1
1187 M 50 km 1146 Sergey Podoynitsin RUS 4.04.08 + 1.42.53,4
1188 M 50 km 796 Risto Laurila FIN 4.04.12 + 1.42.56,9
1189 M 50 km 1766 Jacques Wong CAN 4.04.15 + 1.43.00,2
1190 M 50 km 2508 Simo Posti-Ahokas FIN 4.04.17 + 1.43.01,9
1191 M 50 km 1922 Tonu Aamisepp EST 4.04.19 + 1.43.04,6
1192 M 50 km 3018 Jorma Vilkman FIN 4.04.22 + 1.43.07,1
1193 M 50 km 1757 Riku Kotro FIN 4.04.25 + 1.43.10,1
1194 M 50 km 3337 Johnny Sjöblom FIN 4.04.25 + 1.43.10,4
1195 M 50 km 1868 Janne Metsänvuori FIN 4.04.29 + 1.43.13,9
1196 M 50 km 3448 Harald Södergård FIN 4.04.30 + 1.43.15,2
1197 M 50 km 2096 Tomi Peltonen FIN 4.04.36 + 1.43.21,3
1198 M 50 km 985 Matti Sikala FIN 4.04.37 + 1.43.22,3
1199 M 50 km 3082 Tampo Landrat 4.04.44 + 1.43.29,1
1200 M 50 km 3081 Koit Poldmaa EST 4.04.44 + 1.43.29,3
1201 M 50 km 1369 Ville Saranpää FIN 4.04.54 + 1.43.39,5
1202 M 50 km 1197 Matti Tiainen FIN 4.04.58 + 1.43.43,7
1203 M 50 km 1113 Kaj Lehtinen FIN 4.04.59 + 1.43.44,5
1204 M 50 km 3528 Jouko Markkanen FIN 4.05.05 + 1.43.50,6
1205 M 50 km 752 Mauri Prosi FIN 4.05.07 + 1.43.51,8
1206 M 50 km 1897 Markku Riikonen FIN 4.05.11 + 1.43.55,9
1207 M 50 km 2554 Jan Erik Fasseland NOR 4.05.18 + 1.44.03,4
1208 M 50 km 1738 Pasi Toivonen FIN 4.05.24 + 1.44.08,9
1209 M 50 km 507 Juha Liukkonen FIN 4.05.26 + 1.44.11,0
1210 M 50 km 1824 Jussi Santala FIN 4.05.30 + 1.44.15,5
1211 M 50 km 1239 Eero Hillman FIN 4.05.33 + 1.44.18,5
1212 M 50 km 1083 Eero Ojala FIN 4.05.35 + 1.44.19,9
1213 M 50 km 1255 Ari Kiviaho FIN 4.05.39 + 1.44.24,6
1214 M 50 km 1794 Harri Niininen FIN 4.05.40 + 1.44.24,9
1215 M 50 km 1521 Stefan Lindholm FIN 4.05.48 + 1.44.33,4
1216 M 50 km 1103 Hartmut Capteina GER 4.05.49 + 1.44.34,3
1217 M 50 km 2359 Franz Erbschwendtner AUT 4.05.52 + 1.44.37,7
1218 M 50 km 1134 Pasi Töyrylä FIN 4.05.58 + 1.44.43,3
1219 M 50 km 1373 Ari Vuorenpää FIN 4.05.59 + 1.44.44,7
1220 M 50 km 1058 Jori Karlsson FIN 4.06.01 + 1.44.46,6
1221 M 50 km 594 Juha Hietala FIN 4.06.05 + 1.44.50,3
1222 M 50 km 1679 Tapani Pasi FIN 4.06.09 + 1.44.54,2
1223 M 50 km 738 Kai Kosonen FIN 4.06.10 + 1.44.54,9
1224 M 50 km 1909 Jörgen Smeds FIN 4.06.10 + 1.44.55,4
1225 M 50 km 1681 Petri Koivunen FIN 4.06.14 + 1.44.59,2
1226 M 50 km 877 Åge Liljeström FIN 4.06.16 + 1.45.00,8
1227 M 50 km 2377 Lino Mantovani ITA 4.06.18 + 1.45.02,9
1228 M 50 km 3174 Mika Kiri FIN 4.06.21 + 1.45.06,5
1229 M 50 km 2792 Ossi Paukkunen FIN 4.06.23 + 1.45.08,5
1230 M 50 km 1770 Seppo Tolvanen FIN 4.06.24 + 1.45.09,0
1231 M 50 km 1524 Esa Ukkola FIN 4.06.35 + 1.45.20,2
1232 M 50 km 750 Petri Ojala FIN 4.06.45 + 1.45.30,4
1233 M 50 km 1379 Caj-Erik Grägg FIN 4.06.50 + 1.45.34,9
1234 M 50 km 2912 Jeff Bruneau FIN 4.07.01 + 1.45.46,7
1235 M 50 km 1982 Mika Pohjonen FIN 4.07.05 + 1.45.49,8
1236 M 50 km 1435 Samuli Sipilä FIN 4.07.09 + 1.45.54,3
1237 M 50 km 1985 Andre Hazard BEL 4.07.13 + 1.45.57,9
1238 M 50 km 1159 Pasi Koivisto FIN 4.07.15 + 1.46.00,3
1239 M 50 km 1065 Einar Peterson EST 4.07.16 + 1.46.01,1
1240 M 50 km 2493 Klaus Silvennoinen FIN 4.07.28 + 1.46.13,7
1241 M 50 km 1272 Jani Tammela FIN 4.07.29 + 1.46.13,8
1242 M 50 km 1282 Pentti Latva-Koivisto FIN 4.07.34 + 1.46.19,2
1243 M 50 km 1448 Heikki Perkiö FIN 4.07.34 + 1.46.19,3
1244 M 50 km 765 Jyrki Taiminen FIN 4.07.37 + 1.46.21,8
1245 M 50 km 1249 Mikko Kivekäs FIN 4.07.38 + 1.46.23,5
1246 M 50 km 1653 Jari Hiltunen FIN 4.07.41 + 1.46.25,8
1247 M 50 km 1119 Anssi Riippi FIN 4.07.46 + 1.46.31,7
1248 M 50 km 281 Andrey Sinyugin RUS 4.07.47 + 1.46.32,3
1249 M 50 km 2045 Antti Anonen FIN 4.07.56 + 1.46.41,2
1250 M 50 km 1217 Jukka Myyryläinen FIN 4.07.59 + 1.46.43,8
1251 M 50 km 1907 Antti Metsänvirta FIN 4.08.00 + 1.46.44,8
1252 M 50 km 1460 Jussi Kärävä FIN 4.08.02 + 1.46.46,9
1253 M 50 km 1445 Johannes Jokisuu FIN 4.08.03 + 1.46.48,5
1254 M 50 km 1324 Jaakko Olavi Käpylä FIN 4.08.09 + 1.46.54,6
1255 M 50 km 1302 Harri Kuisma FIN 4.08.13 + 1.46.58,3
1256 M 50 km 1160 Mauro Folco ITA 4.08.13 + 1.46.58,6
1257 M 50 km 1545 Veijo Soininen FIN 4.08.16 + 1.47.01,1
1258 M 50 km 1303 Erkki Ääremaa EST 4.08.25 + 1.47.10,3
1259 M 50 km 3086 Tarmo Hanni EST 4.08.27 + 1.47.12,4
1260 M 50 km 1487 Marko Rainer Himanen FIN 4.08.31 + 1.47.16,5
1261 M 50 km 3219 Kalle Nuuttila FIN 4.08.37 + 1.47.22,5
1262 M 50 km 1307 Matti Yli-Soini FIN 4.08.44 + 1.47.29,5
1263 M 50 km 1475 Rami Helander FIN 4.08.44 + 1.47.29,6
1264 M 50 km 1322 Sami Ahokas FIN 4.08.46 + 1.47.31,1
1265 M 50 km 1612 Heikki Kankare FIN 4.08.51 + 1.47.36,3
1266 M 50 km 959 Ahti Veijola FIN 4.08.52 + 1.47.37,2
1267 M 50 km 1370 Risto Laamanen FIN 4.08.53 + 1.47.38,0
1268 M 50 km 2056 Sjurd Olav Royrvik NOR 4.08.55 + 1.47.40,6
1269 M 50 km 781 Karl-Magnus Lindfors FIN 4.09.00 + 1.47.45,4
1270 M 50 km 1353 Erkko Leino FIN 4.09.01 + 1.47.46,0
1271 M 50 km 1732 Anssi Anonen FIN 4.09.03 + 1.47.48,1
1272 M 50 km 931 Leo Hyytiäinen FIN 4.09.12 + 1.47.57,5
1273 M 50 km 3464 Joonas Kostiainen FIN 4.09.13 + 1.47.58,1
1274 M 50 km 1240 Eero Jokinen FIN 4.09.13 + 1.47.58,4
1275 M 50 km 1614 Ahti Luukkanen FIN 4.09.15 + 1.47.59,9
1276 M 50 km 1966 Tero Kurkimäki FIN 4.09.16 + 1.48.01,6
1277 M 50 km 1393 Arto Huuhtanen FIN 4.09.19 + 1.48.04,0
1278 M 50 km 3176 Sami Isoherranen FIN 4.09.20 + 1.48.05,2
1279 M 50 km 2515 Mikko Nieminen FIN 4.09.21 + 1.48.06,5
1280 M 50 km 1466 Simo Kantokari FIN 4.09.25 + 1.48.09,8
1281 M 50 km 1269 Matti Salmela FIN 4.09.35 + 1.48.20,2
1282 M 50 km 1371 Markku Auranen FIN 4.09.36 + 1.48.21,1
1283 M 50 km 2017 Tero Askola FIN 4.09.42 + 1.48.26,9
1284 M 50 km 1011 Alpo Liukkonen FIN 4.09.46 + 1.48.31,4
1285 M 50 km 1210 Rune Stenbacka FIN 4.09.52 + 1.48.37,0
1286 M 50 km 648 Dzmitry Vilim BLR 4.09.57 + 1.48.42,0
1287 M 50 km 2113 Pentti Lehtinen FIN 4.10.15 + 1.49.00,2
1288 M 50 km 3182 Jani Jaatinen FIN 4.10.21 + 1.49.06,0
1289 M 50 km 704 Juha Heikkilä FIN 4.10.23 + 1.49.08,0
1290 M 50 km 1142 Jouko Wright FIN 4.10.24 + 1.49.09,4
1291 M 50 km 1502 Osmo Toivanen FIN 4.10.24 + 1.49.09,7
1292 M 50 km 1174 Tuomo Rossi FIN 4.10.34 + 1.49.18,8
1293 M 50 km 1729 Janne Ristolainen FIN 4.10.37 + 1.49.22,1
1294 M 50 km 3362 Tommi Isomäki FIN 4.10.39 + 1.49.23,8
1295 M 50 km 1350 Alf Klemets FIN 4.10.40 + 1.49.25,2
1296 M 50 km 1262 Antti Räisänen FIN 4.10.40 + 1.49.25,4
1297 M 50 km 1969 Seppo Tolonen FIN 4.10.41 + 1.49.25,9
1298 M 50 km 3289 Mika Ahola FIN 4.10.42 + 1.49.27,5
1299 M 50 km 1478 Paavo Nikkari FIN 4.10.43 + 1.49.28,1
1300 M 50 km 928 Tuukka Hyytiäinen FIN 4.10.44 + 1.49.29,1
1301 M 50 km 1278 Tapani Talvitie FIN 4.10.47 + 1.49.31,9
1302 M 50 km 1218 Timo Virmala FIN 4.10.48 + 1.49.32,9
1303 M 50 km 1860 Mikko Palo FIN 4.10.48 + 1.49.33,6
1304 M 50 km 3370 John Gjolstad NOR 4.10.49 + 1.49.34,7
1305 M 50 km 1087 Marko Koponen FIN 4.10.51 + 1.49.36,7
1306 M 50 km 1484 Juhani Kivistö FIN 4.10.52 + 1.49.37,1
1307 M 50 km 3316 Jan-Erik Rusk FIN 4.10.55 + 1.49.39,9
1308 M 50 km 1183 Seppo Litendahl FIN 4.11.03 + 1.49.47,8
1309 M 50 km 1659 Kimmo Haapsaari FIN 4.11.04 + 1.49.49,0
1310 M 50 km 2098 Jochen Hensel GER 4.11.05 + 1.49.50,4
1311 M 50 km 2158 Teemu Salonen FIN 4.11.08 + 1.49.53,7
1312 M 50 km 1626 Juha Haikonen FIN 4.11.09 + 1.49.54,0
1313 M 50 km 1908 Antti Salmisto FIN 4.11.11 + 1.49.56,0
1314 M 50 km 2088 Pekka Björkbacka FIN 4.11.16 + 1.50.01,6
1315 M 50 km 1894 Pekka Hakala FIN 4.11.29 + 1.50.14,2
1316 M 50 km 1220 Martti Heikkinen FIN 4.11.29 + 1.50.14,5
1317 M 50 km 755 Kalle Lindeman FIN 4.11.31 + 1.50.15,9
1318 M 50 km 922 Taisto Vanhamäki FIN 4.11.35 + 1.50.20,2
1319 M 50 km 3249 Seppo Koivisto SWE 4.11.46 + 1.50.31,0
1320 M 50 km 1652 Paul Fager FIN 4.11.50 + 1.50.35,6
1321 M 50 km 3291 Sergey Tozur RUS 4.12.05 + 1.50.50,7
1322 M 50 km 1277 Tuomas Virta FIN 4.12.13 + 1.50.58,6
1323 M 50 km 2915 Veli-Matti Purola FIN 4.12.13 + 1.50.58,7
1324 M 50 km 3350 Hannu Salonen FIN 4.12.14 + 1.50.59,2
1325 M 50 km 1433 Pauli Vuori FIN 4.12.15 + 1.50.59,8
1326 M 50 km 952 Jarno Hautamäki FIN 4.12.18 + 1.51.02,8
1327 M 50 km 1171 Mika Mikkola FIN 4.12.21 + 1.51.06,1
1328 M 50 km 2488 Pentti Nurmi FIN 4.12.22 + 1.51.07,1
1329 M 50 km 1023 Ville Hakala FIN 4.12.24 + 1.51.09,1
1330 M 50 km 1024 Seppo Laine FIN 4.12.24 + 1.51.09,6
1331 M 50 km 871 Jarmo Honkanen FIN 4.12.25 + 1.51.09,9
1332 M 50 km 1338 Sami Purhonen FIN 4.12.25 + 1.51.10,4
1333 M 50 km 1017 Juha Olavi Vainio FIN 4.12.25 + 1.51.10,6
1334 M 50 km 1407 Risto Seppä FIN 4.12.33 + 1.51.18,5
1335 M 50 km 3536 Aki Tolonen FIN 4.12.37 + 1.51.22,5
1336 M 50 km 1867 Markku Riihiaho FIN 4.12.42 + 1.51.27,2
1337 M 50 km 1748 Pekka Räty FIN 4.12.48 + 1.51.33,7
1338 M 50 km 2126 Tero Buckman FIN 4.12.49 + 1.51.33,9
1339 M 50 km 987 Pasi Mattila FIN 4.12.56 + 1.51.41,7
1340 M 50 km 1149 Timo Vaajoensuu FIN 4.13.09 + 1.51.54,4
1341 M 50 km 1297 Aarni Jourio FIN 4.13.13 + 1.51.58,1
1342 M 50 km 1328 Tage Lemström FIN 4.13.13 + 1.51.58,6
1343 M 50 km 1286 Jaakko Ryymin FIN 4.13.14 + 1.51.59,4
1344 M 50 km 1132 Pauli Riipinen FIN 4.13.16 + 1.52.01,3
1345 M 50 km 968 Jan-Peter Ekström FIN 4.13.23 + 1.52.08,1
1346 M 50 km 1184 Arto Silvast FIN 4.13.25 + 1.52.10,6
1347 M 50 km 1578 Tom Öhman FIN 4.13.28 + 1.52.12,9
1348 M 50 km 1994 Rando Maisvee EST 4.13.29 + 1.52.14,1
1349 M 50 km 764 Timo Anttila FIN 4.13.30 + 1.52.15,2
1350 M 50 km 2195 Esko Tähtinen FIN 4.13.32 + 1.52.17,2
1351 M 50 km 1533 Esa Saarinen FIN 4.13.34 + 1.52.19,2
1352 M 50 km 1235 Elmeri Nahkala FIN 4.13.36 + 1.52.20,8
1353 M 50 km 1483 Heikki Mäkikuutti FIN 4.13.37 + 1.52.21,8
1354 M 50 km 1084 Antti Niittymäki FIN 4.13.37 + 1.52.21,9
1355 M 50 km 1283 Toivo Heikkinen FIN 4.13.40 + 1.52.25,4
1356 M 50 km 1079 Vladimir Lobanov RUS 4.13.43 + 1.52.28,5
1357 M 50 km 919 Ilkka Saarinen FIN 4.13.43 + 1.52.28,7
1358 M 50 km 1881 Konstantin Steshenko RUS 4.13.50 + 1.52.35,1
1359 M 50 km 2164 Juha Åman FIN 4.13.54 + 1.52.39,1
1360 M 50 km 1928 Teijo Parkkima FIN 4.13.57 + 1.52.42,1
1361 M 50 km 471 Antti Kortelainen FIN 4.13.57 + 1.52.42,2
1362 M 50 km 1031 Pasi Karppinen FIN 4.14.00 + 1.52.45,5
1363 M 50 km 1546 Mika Malin FIN 4.14.01 + 1.52.46,7
1364 M 50 km 1952 Juha Hämäläinen FIN 4.14.04 + 1.52.49,6
1365 M 50 km 2881 Antti Lehtineva FIN 4.14.05 + 1.52.50,1
1366 M 50 km 1481 Tomi Sormunen FIN 4.14.06 + 1.52.51,3
1367 M 50 km 1701 Jan Krofta CZE 4.14.08 + 1.52.53,1
1368 M 50 km 897 Onni Siltala FIN 4.14.14 + 1.52.59,4
1369 M 50 km 1166 Krister Nordberg FIN 4.14.17 + 1.53.02,5
1370 M 50 km 1574 Harri Peltola FIN 4.14.18 + 1.53.03,7
1371 M 50 km 797 Jaanus Vagel EST 4.14.22 + 1.53.06,9
1372 M 50 km 1543 Hans-Dieter Rebstock GER 4.14.23 + 1.53.08,2
1373 M 50 km 2882 Tuomas Lehtineva FIN 4.14.27 + 1.53.12,4
1374 M 50 km 2145 Jouni Toikkanen FIN 4.14.29 + 1.53.14,2
1375 M 50 km 1709 Tuomas Väisänen FIN 4.14.29 + 1.53.14,4
1376 M 50 km 1073 Timo Kovanen FIN 4.14.33 + 1.53.18,1
1377 M 50 km 3203 Touko Tuominen FIN 4.14.34 + 1.53.19,3
1378 M 50 km 1176 Tauno Porvali FIN 4.14.39 + 1.53.24,3
1379 M 50 km 3380 Tuomas Torro FIN 4.14.42 + 1.53.27,1
1380 M 50 km 3117 Harry Iman FIN 4.14.50 + 1.53.35,1
1381 M 50 km 1295 Jari Öljymäki FIN 4.14.56 + 1.53.41,0
1382 M 50 km 3507 Mikko Rönkkö FIN 4.14.58 + 1.53.43,5
1383 M 50 km 3011 Niklas Svahnström FIN 4.15.02 + 1.53.46,8
1384 M 50 km 1042 Jari Kokkonen FIN 4.15.03 + 1.53.48,2
1385 M 50 km 1355 Seppo Tuikka FIN 4.15.05 + 1.53.50,3
1386 M 50 km 3506 Janne Sarkeala FIN 4.15.06 + 1.53.50,9
1387 M 50 km 1358 Hannu Kotilainen FIN 4.15.10 + 1.53.55,7
1388 M 50 km 3106 Henri Leinonen FIN 4.15.14 + 1.53.59,7
1389 M 50 km 843 Lauri Evert EST 4.15.17 + 1.54.01,9
1390 M 50 km 1293 Timo Tiainen FIN 4.15.19 + 1.54.04,4
1391 M 50 km 1116 Bjarne Friman FIN 4.15.19 + 1.54.04,6
1392 M 50 km 1488 Kari Hyrkäs FIN 4.15.21 + 1.54.06,7
1393 M 50 km 1537 Ahvo Kunttu FIN 4.15.23 + 1.54.08,3
1394 M 50 km 1631 Kari Tyllinen FIN 4.15.28 + 1.54.13,4
1395 M 50 km 1561 Martti Widing FIN 4.15.32 + 1.54.17,2
1396 M 50 km 1041 Jorma Suominen FIN 4.15.33 + 1.54.18,0
1397 M 50 km 1549 Esko Nevamäki FIN 4.15.34 + 1.54.19,4
1398 M 50 km 1340 Janne Löfberg FIN 4.15.35 + 1.54.19,8
1399 M 50 km 778 Jouni Koskinen FIN 4.15.43 + 1.54.28,0
1400 M 50 km 1634 Jyrki Määttä FIN 4.15.48 + 1.54.33,6
1401 M 50 km 1357 Henrik Väre FIN 4.15.49 + 1.54.34,6
1402 M 50 km 3114 Bertel Holmström FIN 4.15.52 + 1.54.36,8
1403 M 50 km 1351 Kai Grönroos FIN 4.15.55 + 1.54.40,1
1404 M 50 km 2149 Antti Marttila FIN 4.16.12 + 1.54.57,4
1405 M 50 km 882 Kauko Järvisalo FIN 4.16.22 + 1.55.07,5
1406 M 50 km 1711 Väinö Tuominen FIN 4.16.25 + 1.55.09,9
1407 M 50 km 1271 Mikko Nikander FIN 4.16.31 + 1.55.16,6
1408 M 50 km 3075 Petri Kokkonen FIN 4.16.32 + 1.55.17,6
1409 M 50 km 1266 Janne Haverinen FIN 4.16.32 + 1.55.17,7
1410 M 50 km 3366 Yngve Johnsen FIN 4.16.52 + 1.55.37,4
1411 M 50 km 1531 Kriste Niemelä FIN 4.16.56 + 1.55.40,9
1412 M 50 km 1311 Raimo Ikonen FIN 4.16.57 + 1.55.42,3
1413 M 50 km 1359 Lauri Haikarainen FIN 4.17.04 + 1.55.48,8
1414 M 50 km 911 Urpo Puumalainen FIN 4.17.05 + 1.55.50,5
1415 M 50 km 801 Keijo Heinämäki FIN 4.17.05 + 1.55.50,6
1416 M 50 km 2321 Markus Koskela FIN 4.17.06 + 1.55.50,8
1417 M 50 km 2502 Pasi Petteri Romppainen FIN 4.17.08 + 1.55.52,8
1418 M 50 km 1744 Jari Vendelin FIN 4.17.16 + 1.56.01,1
1419 M 50 km 1284 Kari Heiskanen FIN 4.17.18 + 1.56.03,1
1420 M 50 km 1410 Matti Roikonen FIN 4.17.20 + 1.56.05,0
1421 M 50 km 3388 Pauli Vanhala FIN 4.17.27 + 1.56.12,4
1422 M 50 km 818 Libor Velik CZE 4.17.32 + 1.56.17,3
1423 M 50 km 3345 Juha Tilli FIN 4.17.37 + 1.56.22,1
1424 M 50 km 2888 Timo Teuho-Markkola FIN 4.17.48 + 1.56.32,9
1425 M 50 km 1253 Tommi Hokkanen FIN 4.17.55 + 1.56.39,8
1426 M 50 km 3326 Tommi Laari FIN 4.17.55 + 1.56.39,9
1427 M 50 km 3496 Igor Yakovlev RUS 4.18.06 + 1.56.50,9
1428 M 50 km 3520 Erkki Valtanen FIN 4.18.13 + 1.56.58,6
1429 M 50 km 1390 Pekka Koivuaho FIN 4.18.18 + 1.57.02,8
1430 M 50 km 3196 Marcus Suvanto FIN 4.18.21 + 1.57.06,1
1431 M 50 km 1416 Toni Stigzelius FIN 4.18.28 + 1.57.13,1
1432 M 50 km 2112 Jyri Kontiainen FIN 4.18.31 + 1.57.15,8
1433 M 50 km 2924 Pekka Lehtinen FIN 4.18.34 + 1.57.18,9
1434 M 50 km 1258 Jouko Käki FIN 4.18.34 + 1.57.19,4
1435 M 50 km 1423 Niko Meritähti FIN 4.18.35 + 1.57.20,5
1436 M 50 km 1777 Teuvo Suvanto FIN 4.18.36 + 1.57.20,9
1437 M 50 km 2586 Janne Louhelainen FIN 4.18.41 + 1.57.26,0
1437 M 50 km 1290 Mårten Byskaba FIN 4.18.41 + 1.57.26,0
1439 M 50 km 3169 Antti Puurunen FIN 4.18.43 + 1.57.28,7
1440 M 50 km 1335 Juha Mieto FIN 4.18.53 + 1.57.38,0
1441 M 50 km 2187 Luca Sajeva ITA 4.18.57 + 1.57.42,1
1442 M 50 km 867 Christian Egger SUI 4.19.01 + 1.57.45,9
1443 M 50 km 1620 Tapio Raittila FIN 4.19.10 + 1.57.54,8
1444 M 50 km 2014 Risto Henttonen FIN 4.19.15 + 1.58.00,1
1445 M 50 km 1978 Seppo Kurkimäki FIN 4.19.19 + 1.58.04,4
1446 M 50 km 1700 Patrik Ripadal SWE 4.19.21 + 1.58.06,6
1447 M 50 km 2370 Aleksej Gornstejn FIN 4.19.22 + 1.58.07,1
1448 M 50 km 2769 Markku Montonen FIN 4.19.23 + 1.58.08,0
1449 M 50 km 2814 Pasi Pipatti FIN 4.19.24 + 1.58.09,5
1450 M 50 km 1864 Antti Juhani Saarinen FIN 4.19.28 + 1.58.13,4
1451 M 50 km 2282 Esko Korpi-Tassi FIN 4.19.30 + 1.58.14,8
1452 M 50 km 2163 Markku Sepäntalo FIN 4.19.39 + 1.58.24,6
1453 M 50 km 3381 Mikko Torro FIN 4.19.41 + 1.58.26,7
1454 M 50 km 1444 Vilho Väliharju FIN 4.19.44 + 1.58.29,4
1455 M 50 km 1801 Pertti Lehtosalo FIN 4.19.45 + 1.58.30,0
1456 M 50 km 1733 Tatu Parviainen FIN 4.19.48 + 1.58.33,3
1457 M 50 km 2095 Pauli Viljanen FIN 4.19.48 + 1.58.33,5
1458 M 50 km 1505 Kalevi Hakkarainen FIN 4.19.49 + 1.58.34,0
1459 M 50 km 1910 Juha-Tapio Hyytiäinen FIN 4.19.49 + 1.58.34,7
1460 M 50 km 2244 Mikko Puolakanaho FIN 4.19.50 + 1.58.35,5
1461 M 50 km 1207 Gernot Pakossnick GER 4.19.51 + 1.58.35,9
1462 M 50 km 1540 Tuomo Vesterbacka FIN 4.19.52 + 1.58.37,2
1463 M 50 km 2288 Martti Suhonen FIN 4.19.55 + 1.58.40,1
1464 M 50 km 1576 Roland Marklund SWE 4.20.07 + 1.58.52,0
1465 M 50 km 1712 Martti Kuusisto FIN 4.20.07 + 1.58.52,7
1466 M 50 km 1676 Jarno Nieminen FIN 4.20.19 + 1.59.04,1
1467 M 50 km 1884 Marko Koivuluoma FIN 4.20.21 + 1.59.06,4
1468 M 50 km 1577 Arsi Kukkonen FIN 4.20.23 + 1.59.08,2
1469 M 50 km 1602 Sami Salmela FIN 4.20.27 + 1.59.12,2
1470 M 50 km 1851 Alwin Weckenmann GER 4.20.27 + 1.59.12,5
1471 M 50 km 1641 Lasse Keski-Loppi FIN 4.20.31 + 1.59.16,1
1472 M 50 km 1665 Olli Luukkainen-Foa FIN 4.20.38 + 1.59.23,2
1473 M 50 km 2462 Petri Kesäläinen FIN 4.20.40 + 1.59.25,4
1474 M 50 km 1383 Lasse Lintilä FIN 4.20.43 + 1.59.28,4
1474 M 50 km 1382 Jouni Heinonen FIN 4.20.43 + 1.59.28,4
1476 M 50 km 2471 Mattias Therman FIN 4.20.51 + 1.59.35,8
1477 M 50 km 3533 Antti Kasanen FIN 4.20.51 + 1.59.36,2
1478 M 50 km 1196 Petri Virtanen FIN 4.20.56 + 1.59.41,3
1479 M 50 km 2819 Esko Töykkälä FIN 4.20.58 + 1.59.42,8
1479 M 50 km 1363 Antti Räsänen FIN 4.20.58 + 1.59.42,8
1481 M 50 km 2588 Harald Gaarde NOR 4.20.59 + 1.59.43,9
1482 M 50 km 1208 Heikki Palosuo FIN 4.21.06 + 1.59.51,2
1483 M 50 km 1987 Mika Nylander FIN 4.21.09 + 1.59.53,8
1484 M 50 km 1611 Esa Väisänen FIN 4.21.10 + 1.59.55,0
1485 M 50 km 1650 Timo Juhani Jäntti FIN 4.21.14 + 1.59.59,6
1486 M 50 km 1945 Ari Jalonen FIN 4.21.15 + 1.59.59,8
1487 M 50 km 760 Ivan Kuznetsov RUS 4.21.15 + 1.59.59,9
1488 M 50 km 2181 Juho Karppinen FIN 4.21.15 + 2.00.00,1
1489 M 50 km 1419 Teppo Lehtonen FIN 4.21.17 + 2.00.02,7
1490 M 50 km 2786 Antti Rantalainen FIN 4.21.22 + 2.00.07,5
1491 M 50 km 1458 Teuvo Valve FIN 4.21.25 + 2.00.10,7
1492 M 50 km 3189 Mika Lahtinen FIN 4.21.28 + 2.00.13,5
1492 M 50 km 3188 Tapio Rautarae FIN 4.21.28 + 2.00.13,5
1494 M 50 km 1685 Jyri Mäkelä FIN 4.21.32 + 2.00.17,2
1495 M 50 km 1601 Stefan Koskinen FIN 4.21.33 + 2.00.17,9
1496 M 50 km 2319 Klaus Heiskanen FIN 4.21.35 + 2.00.20,7
1497 M 50 km 1837 Esko Lehtojärvi FIN 4.21.38 + 2.00.22,9
1498 M 50 km 1388 Otto Syvänne FIN 4.21.38 + 2.00.23,2
1498 M 50 km 1671 Hallgeir Aase NOR 4.21.38 + 2.00.23,2
1500 M 50 km 1439 Mikko Mäki-Tuuri FIN 4.21.41 + 2.00.26,2
1501 M 50 km 1229 Timo Räty FIN 4.21.41 + 2.00.26,7
1502 M 50 km 3163 Jyrki Rintala FIN 4.21.43 + 2.00.28,5
1503 M 50 km 2451 Georg Sjögren FIN 4.21.46 + 2.00.30,8
1504 M 50 km 1365 Raimo Mustikkamäki FIN 4.21.50 + 2.00.35,0
1505 M 50 km 1754 Pekka Alakuijala FIN 4.21.53 + 2.00.38,1
1506 M 50 km 2251 Kai Simberg FIN 4.21.54 + 2.00.38,9
1507 M 50 km 1553 Mikko Tanhuamäki FIN 4.21.58 + 2.00.43,6
1508 M 50 km 2139 Niklas Wiberg FIN 4.22.06 + 2.00.51,5
1509 M 50 km 2185 Kristian Lindström FIN 4.22.06 + 2.00.51,6
1510 M 50 km 2357 Niklas Wennberg SWE 4.22.12 + 2.00.57,5
1511 M 50 km 1348 Olli Linnaluoma FIN 4.22.14 + 2.00.59,7
1512 M 50 km 1721 Timo Gröhn FIN 4.22.16 + 2.01.01,3
1513 M 50 km 2742 Ari Vepsäläinen FIN 4.22.17 + 2.01.02,6
1514 M 50 km 3537 Jussi Havia FIN 4.22.18 + 2.01.03,1
1515 M 50 km 1070 Antero Nikander FIN 4.22.19 + 2.01.03,9
1516 M 50 km 3357 Olli Sarkaranta FIN 4.22.19 + 2.01.04,5
1517 M 50 km 3171 Antti Niskanen FIN 4.22.31 + 2.01.15,9
1518 M 50 km 2857 Reijo Taavila FIN 4.22.33 + 2.01.17,8
1519 M 50 km 2514 Urpo Juhani Lampinen FIN 4.22.33 + 2.01.17,9
1520 M 50 km 3050 Jyrki Isomäki FIN 4.22.37 + 2.01.22,2
1521 M 50 km 1808 Bartolomej Istona SLO 4.22.39 + 2.01.24,1
1522 M 50 km 2279 Erkki Valtonen FIN 4.22.49 + 2.01.34,7
1522 M 50 km 3265 Fabio Da Riz ITA 4.22.49 + 2.01.34,7
1524 M 50 km 2790 Jarmo Rantala FIN 4.22.50 + 2.01.35,3
1525 M 50 km 2848 Matteo Cardani ITA 4.22.51 + 2.01.36,7
1526 M 50 km 1670 Pertti Lempinen FIN 4.22.52 + 2.01.36,8
1527 M 50 km 3005 Aimo Honkanen FIN 4.22.54 + 2.01.39,5
1528 M 50 km 1761 Ilkka Tuominen FIN 4.22.57 + 2.01.41,9
1529 M 50 km 1452 Esa-Matti Ristola FIN 4.23.06 + 2.01.51,7
1530 M 50 km 3220 Jakob Res SLO 4.23.09 + 2.01.54,2
1531 M 50 km 3306 Petri Bystroff FIN 4.23.11 + 2.01.56,7
1532 M 50 km 1046 Peeter Einberg EST 4.23.12 + 2.01.57,1
1533 M 50 km 1651 Petteri Ijäs FIN 4.23.22 + 2.02.07,7
1534 M 50 km 1389 Jimi Helin FIN 4.23.32 + 2.02.17,5
1535 M 50 km 1336 Jari Virtanen FIN 4.23.38 + 2.02.23,1
1536 M 50 km 2854 Reima Väinölä FIN 4.23.47 + 2.02.32,5
1537 M 50 km 2207 Jari Kiiski FIN 4.23.48 + 2.02.33,1
1538 M 50 km 846 Harri Saarni FIN 4.23.49 + 2.02.34,3
1539 M 50 km 1397 Roy Gustafsson SWE 4.23.52 + 2.02.37,3
1540 M 50 km 1387 Tapani Puumalainen FIN 4.23.54 + 2.02.39,7
1541 M 50 km 1760 Raimo Mäkinen FIN 4.23.55 + 2.02.40,0
1542 M 50 km 1600 Raimo Saukko FIN 4.23.55 + 2.02.40,7
1543 M 50 km 1441 Tero Viitala FIN 4.23.57 + 2.02.41,9
1544 M 50 km 1853 Seppo Kyllönen FIN 4.24.00 + 2.02.45,5
1545 M 50 km 3052 Aleksi Pärnänen FIN 4.24.01 + 2.02.46,2
1546 M 50 km 1585 Reino Tikkanen FIN 4.24.05 + 2.02.50,0
1547 M 50 km 1392 Anatoli Domoratski RUS 4.24.07 + 2.02.52,3
1548 M 50 km 3269 Mika Vilkuna FIN 4.24.10 + 2.02.54,9
1549 M 50 km 1697 Marko Rintanen FIN 4.24.11 + 2.02.56,5
1550 M 50 km 2825 Pekka Lindqvist FIN 4.24.19 + 2.03.03,9
1551 M 50 km 1477 Matti Miettinen FIN 4.24.28 + 2.03.13,1
1552 M 50 km 1692 Miika Näsi FIN 4.24.34 + 2.03.19,2
1553 M 50 km 1252 Esko Pietilä FIN 4.24.40 + 2.03.24,8
1554 M 50 km 1172 Franz Auer GER 4.24.44 + 2.03.29,5
1555 M 50 km 1942 Jussi Levonen FIN 4.24.46 + 2.03.30,8
1556 M 50 km 1029 Olof Petersson SWE 4.24.49 + 2.03.34,4
1557 M 50 km 1895 Esa Liukkonen FIN 4.24.52 + 2.03.36,8
1558 M 50 km 1088 Tapani Löfberg FIN 4.24.52 + 2.03.37,7
1559 M 50 km 1552 Kauko Koivisto FIN 4.24.53 + 2.03.37,8
1560 M 50 km 1970 Esko Tahvanainen FIN 4.24.54 + 2.03.39,7
1561 M 50 km 1507 Jari Valkola FIN 4.24.55 + 2.03.39,9
1562 M 50 km 3263 Orviano Fant ITA 4.24.57 + 2.03.41,9
1563 M 50 km 1563 Osmo Mäki FIN 4.24.57 + 2.03.42,7
1564 M 50 km 1517 Dan Österberg FIN 4.25.02 + 2.03.47,4
1565 M 50 km 1067 Ville Korpi FIN 4.25.02 + 2.03.47,5
1566 M 50 km 2175 Harri Luukkonen FIN 4.25.03 + 2.03.47,8
1567 M 50 km 2191 Heikki Karppinen FIN 4.25.03 + 2.03.48,6
1568 M 50 km 3148 Kari Romu FIN 4.25.08 + 2.03.53,4
1569 M 50 km 633 Bruno Braun SUI 4.25.11 + 2.03.56,0
1570 M 50 km 2525 Kim Ruokonen FIN 4.25.13 + 2.03.58,2
1571 M 50 km 1591 Anssi Rantasalo FIN 4.25.24 + 2.04.09,3
1572 M 50 km 1636 Jarmo Hyyppä FIN 4.25.28 + 2.04.13,3
1573 M 50 km 2093 Matias Valoaho FIN 4.25.30 + 2.04.15,5
1574 M 50 km 944 Petri Koukkari FIN 4.25.33 + 2.04.18,0
1575 M 50 km 1300 Timo-Pekka Caven FIN 4.25.40 + 2.04.24,8
1576 M 50 km 1000 Olavi Heino FIN 4.25.48 + 2.04.33,2
1577 M 50 km 2753 Antti Saarinen FIN 4.25.49 + 2.04.33,8
1578 M 50 km 2421 Mikko Veikkolainen FIN 4.26.08 + 2.04.53,0
1579 M 50 km 3084 Tauno Ojasaar EST 4.26.10 + 2.04.54,8
1580 M 50 km 3310 Teuvo Lahti FIN 4.26.10 + 2.04.55,6
1581 M 50 km 1182 Mikko Raatikainen FIN 4.26.17 + 2.05.01,9
1582 M 50 km 2771 Henri Mämmi FIN 4.26.18 + 2.05.03,1
1583 M 50 km 3293 Jani Repo FIN 4.26.27 + 2.05.11,9
1584 M 50 km 2941 Hannu Hännikäinen FIN 4.26.27 + 2.05.12,5
1585 M 50 km 1276 Mikhail Voronov RUS 4.26.32 + 2.05.17,5
1586 M 50 km 1327 Pentti Paimela FIN 4.26.35 + 2.05.19,8
1587 M 50 km 1536 Aarno Lalu FIN 4.26.37 + 2.05.21,8
1588 M 50 km 866 Timo Lepistö FIN 4.26.42 + 2.05.26,9
1589 M 50 km 1548 Jorma K. Niskanen FIN 4.26.42 + 2.05.27,5
1590 M 50 km 1792 Luigino Molin ITA 4.26.43 + 2.05.28,0
1591 M 50 km 2478 Thomas Seitz SUI 4.26.44 + 2.05.29,1
1592 M 50 km 2947 Aarni Kyynäräinen FIN 4.26.54 + 2.05.39,3
1593 M 50 km 1469 Heikki Sarparanta FIN 4.26.55 + 2.05.40,2
1594 M 50 km 2308 Petri Moisio FIN 4.26.56 + 2.05.40,9
1595 M 50 km 2080 Tero Wahlman FIN 4.26.57 + 2.05.42,6
1596 M 50 km 2296 Hannu Rossinen FIN 4.27.09 + 2.05.54,4
1597 M 50 km 2658 Johannes Lassila FIN 4.27.14 + 2.05.59,2
1598 M 50 km 1107 Matti Parviainen FIN 4.27.14 + 2.05.59,6
1599 M 50 km 2042 Veijo Keveri FIN 4.27.16 + 2.06.01,1
1600 M 50 km 2327 Janne Ruohonen FIN 4.27.18 + 2.06.02,9
1601 M 50 km 1189 Arto Ahola FIN 4.27.21 + 2.06.05,8
1602 M 50 km 2705 Kari Kiviniemi FIN 4.27.30 + 2.06.14,8
1603 M 50 km 2979 Sami Huttunen FIN 4.27.36 + 2.06.20,9
1604 M 50 km 3158 Elie Fransolet BEL 4.27.36 + 2.06.21,3
1605 M 50 km 2917 Timo Marjamäki FIN