Finlandiahiihto (C)

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 32 km 4461 Aleksey Kirsanov RUS 1.46.07
2 M 32 km 4607 Mika Lankinen FIN 1.47.14 + 1.07,0
3 M 32 km 4018 Jani Puhakka FIN 1.49.01 + 2.54,3
4 M 32 km 4639 Tomi Lankinen FIN 1.53.14 + 7.06,8
5 M 32 km 4227 Samuli Aspinen FIN 1.54.23 + 8.16,5
6 M 32 km 4153 Valentin Zasypkin RUS 1.55.31 + 9.24,2
7 M 32 km 4299 Andrey Illarionov RUS 1.57.53 + 11.46,4
8 M 32 km 4468 Harri Jylhä FIN 1.58.24 + 12.17,2
9 M 32 km 4715 Magnus Hellström FIN 1.58.48 + 12.41,3
10 M 32 km 4464 Stanislav Pety RUS 2.01.24 + 15.16,9
11 M 32 km 4681 Teemu Mantere FIN 2.02.29 + 16.21,6
12 M 32 km 4257 Timo Paananen FIN 2.02.42 + 16.35,5
13 M 32 km 4609 Sakari Taskila FIN 2.03.03 + 16.56,2
14 M 32 km 4249 Igor Golnev RUS 2.04.30 + 18.22,9
15 M 32 km 4041 Vladislav Borevich RUS 2.06.33 + 20.26,4
16 M 32 km 4134 Jussi Laine FIN 2.06.58 + 20.50,9
17 M 32 km 4797 Igor Sotin RUS 2.09.26 + 23.19,3
18 M 32 km 4544 Miko Miettinen FIN 2.09.53 + 23.46,1
19 M 32 km 4287 Vladimir Belozerov RUS 2.11.03 + 24.56,4
20 M 32 km 4213 Vili Leppänen FIN 2.11.25 + 25.17,7
21 M 32 km 4371 Vladimir Solovyev RUS 2.14.46 + 28.38,6
22 M 32 km 4045 Christian Ellinger FIN 2.15.19 + 29.12,2
23 M 32 km 4677 Aleksandr Kolpakov RUS 2.15.45 + 29.38,4
24 M 32 km 4077 Valtteri Markkila FIN 2.15.54 + 29.46,9
25 M 32 km 4252 Marko Kekkonen FIN 2.17.03 + 30.56,2
26 M 32 km 4201 Boris Slezine RUS 2.17.41 + 31.34,3
27 M 32 km 4138 Ville Taipale FIN 2.18.08 + 32.01,0
28 M 32 km 4087 Kalevi Taipale FIN 2.18.09 + 32.02,5
29 M 32 km 4396 Mika Tattinen FIN 2.19.02 + 32.54,6
30 M 32 km 4022 Henry Koops FIN 2.19.18 + 33.11,1
31 M 32 km 4013 Tapani Tuoresjärvi FIN 2.21.01 + 34.54,1
32 M 32 km 4446 Sergey Denisov RUS 2.23.25 + 37.17,9
33 M 32 km 4796 oleg pochcnty FIN 2.23.45 + 37.38,4
34 M 32 km 4359 Marko Lipponen FIN 2.25.09 + 39.01,6
35 M 32 km 4107 Eero Savonen FIN 2.25.32 + 39.25,3
36 M 32 km 4321 Kalervo Räisälä FIN 2.26.30 + 40.22,7
37 M 32 km 4031 Artturi Tiipiö FIN 2.27.28 + 41.20,7
38 M 32 km 4499 Kalervo Kujala FIN 2.28.41 + 42.33,7
39 M 32 km 4670 Voitto Mattila FIN 2.28.56 + 42.49,2
40 M 32 km 4772 Ville Räsänen FIN 2.29.01 + 42.53,8
41 M 32 km 4196 Mikko Laine FIN 2.29.20 + 43.12,7
42 M 32 km 4090 Juho Kuokkanen FIN 2.31.15 + 45.08,1
43 M 32 km 4183 Timo Holopainen FIN 2.31.20 + 45.13,2
44 M 32 km 4094 Lennart Molin SWE 2.32.52 + 46.44,7
45 M 32 km 4671 Jarmo Hämäläinen FIN 2.35.33 + 49.26,1
46 M 32 km 4657 Christian Kielstein FIN 2.35.44 + 49.36,7
47 M 32 km 4739 Juha Vuorinen FIN 2.36.05 + 49.58,0
48 M 32 km 4665 Teuvo Lempiäinen FIN 2.36.20 + 50.12,8
49 M 32 km 4074 Pasi Suhonen FIN 2.36.23 + 50.16,2
50 M 32 km 4655 Anatoly Semenov RUS 2.36.44 + 50.37,1
51 M 32 km 4350 Vesa Pakarinen FIN 2.37.12 + 51.04,7
52 M 32 km 4131 Carl-Johan Hassel FIN 2.37.53 + 51.46,3
53 M 32 km 4714 Mikko Koivumäki FIN 2.37.54 + 51.46,9
54 M 32 km 4723 matti Salo FIN 2.37.59 + 51.51,7
55 M 32 km 4172 Maxim Kymäläinen FIN 2.38.20 + 52.13,1
56 M 32 km 4269 Markku Tunturi FIN 2.38.27 + 52.19,9
57 M 32 km 4132 Ville Virlander FIN 2.38.47 + 52.39,9
58 M 32 km 4568 Keijo Huttunen FIN 2.39.50 + 53.43,4
59 M 32 km 4063 Raimo Aho FIN 2.39.59 + 53.52,4
60 M 32 km 4713 Miika Salmela FIN 2.40.48 + 54.40,9
61 M 32 km 4776 Kari Koskela FIN 2.41.07 + 55.00,5
62 M 32 km 4108 Raimo Akkanen FIN 2.41.12 + 55.04,8
63 M 32 km 4192 Nikolay Babkin RUS 2.42.12 + 56.04,6
64 M 32 km 4367 Markku Keronen FIN 2.42.46 + 56.38,7
65 M 32 km 4220 Mikhail Jr. Zaitsev RUS 2.42.52 + 56.44,8
66 M 32 km 4801 francesco lando FIN 2.42.59 + 56.51,6
67 M 32 km 4615 Jukka Lahtinen FIN 2.43.05 + 56.58,5
68 M 32 km 4085 Anto Berg FIN 2.43.12 + 57.05,2
69 M 32 km 4322 Per Molander SWE 2.43.29 + 57.22,3
70 M 32 km 4274 Teppo Karjalainen FIN 2.43.38 + 57.31,3
71 M 32 km 4171 Juha Asikainen FIN 2.43.52 + 57.45,2
72 M 32 km 4297 Niilo Helkama FIN 2.44.04 + 57.56,9
73 M 32 km 4422 Ilkka Palosuo FIN 2.44.29 + 58.21,8
74 M 32 km 4047 Jouko Vähämäki FIN 2.44.35 + 58.27,7
75 M 32 km 4584 Jorma Grönlund FIN 2.44.48 + 58.40,8
76 M 32 km 4779 Markku Liesjärvi FIN 2.45.25 + 59.18,1
77 M 32 km 4223 Ruslan Verevkin RUS 2.45.32 + 59.25,4
78 M 32 km 4079 Raimo Alatalo FIN 2.45.34 + 59.27,1
79 M 32 km 4692 Yuri Yakovlev RUS 2.46.12 + 1.00.04,6
80 M 32 km 4389 Jorma Amur FIN 2.46.16 + 1.00.09,3
81 M 32 km 4225 Pasi Hyvönen FIN 2.46.23 + 1.00.15,9
82 M 32 km 4064 Indrek Lassron EST 2.47.29 + 1.01.22,0
83 M 32 km 4209 Tuukka Jussinmäki FIN 2.47.47 + 1.01.39,6
84 M 32 km 4783 Iiro Kuusela FIN 2.48.02 + 1.01.54,6
85 M 32 km 4364 Ismo Forsström FIN 2.48.17 + 1.02.10,4
86 M 32 km 4785 Timo Savolainen FIN 2.48.54 + 1.02.47,3
87 M 32 km 4778 Alistair Brown GBR 2.48.57 + 1.02.49,8
88 M 32 km 4127 Seppo Koskelo FIN 2.49.37 + 1.03.29,7
89 M 32 km 4129 Mika Kaakkomäki FIN 2.49.54 + 1.03.47,2
90 M 32 km 4057 Jarmo Levänen FIN 2.50.00 + 1.03.53,1
91 M 32 km 4109 Antti Hämäläinen FIN 2.50.14 + 1.04.06,6
92 M 32 km 4258 Henrik Fagerholm FIN 2.50.29 + 1.04.21,6
93 M 32 km 4764 Tarmo Myyry FIN 2.50.42 + 1.04.35,0
94 M 32 km 4259 Matti Kölhi FIN 2.50.45 + 1.04.38,2
95 M 32 km 4709 Aleksi IIvari Mäenpää FIN 2.51.06 + 1.04.58,8
96 M 32 km 4751 Raimo Kantanen FIN 2.51.14 + 1.05.07,5
97 M 32 km 4266 Matti Punkari FIN 2.51.27 + 1.05.20,3
98 M 32 km 4397 Markus Blomfelt FIN 2.53.23 + 1.07.16,3
99 M 32 km 4406 Antti Pentti FIN 2.53.47 + 1.07.40,4
100 M 32 km 4313 Miika Mykkänen FIN 2.53.48 + 1.07.41,5
101 M 32 km 4097 Risto Villgren FIN 2.54.23 + 1.08.16,5
102 M 32 km 4078 Juhani Nikkanen FIN 2.55.07 + 1.09.00,2
103 M 32 km 4312 Lauri Purola FIN 2.55.20 + 1.09.12,8
104 M 32 km 4098 Janne Lindfors FIN 2.56.04 + 1.09.57,5
105 M 32 km 4517 Eetu kurkikangas FIN 2.56.22 + 1.10.15,5
106 M 32 km 4519 Tapani Palen FIN 2.56.23 + 1.10.15,8
107 M 32 km 4435 Jari Friman FIN 2.56.38 + 1.10.31,2
108 M 32 km 4571 Jouko Moilanen FIN 2.56.41 + 1.10.33,6
109 M 32 km 4319 Jaakko Laine FIN 2.57.16 + 1.11.08,9
110 M 32 km 4547 Kimmo Ahola FIN 2.57.35 + 1.11.27,8
111 M 32 km 4103 Juha Känkänen FIN 2.57.55 + 1.11.47,9
112 M 32 km 4181 Paavo Pippola FIN 2.58.07 + 1.12.00,4
113 M 32 km 4053 Tapio Lehtonen FIN 2.58.20 + 1.12.13,1
114 M 32 km 4175 Aleksei Hamppu FIN 2.58.26 + 1.12.18,9
115 M 32 km 4065 Hugo Linholm EST 2.58.57 + 1.12.49,8
116 M 32 km 4693 Valery Vasilyev FIN 2.59.14 + 1.13.07,2
117 M 32 km 4062 Pekka Pilli FIN 2.59.22 + 1.13.15,1
118 M 32 km 4400 Keijo Nygren FIN 2.59.38 + 1.13.30,6
119 M 32 km 4376 Aleksi Jämsen FIN 2.59.44 + 1.13.37,5
120 M 32 km 4154 Raimo Vastamäki FIN 2.59.52 + 1.13.45,3
121 M 32 km 4291 Antero Torppa FIN 3.00.01 + 1.13.53,7
122 M 32 km 4336 Tomi Kuitunen FIN 3.00.19 + 1.14.12,0
123 M 32 km 4125 Kyösti Suokas FIN 3.00.21 + 1.14.13,6
124 M 32 km 4408 Rainer Kronberg FIN 3.00.38 + 1.14.30,8
125 M 32 km 4202 Juuso Hyvärinen FIN 3.00.44 + 1.14.37,1
126 M 32 km 4582 Mikko Iivonen FIN 3.01.57 + 1.15.50,0
127 M 32 km 4784 Jani Hämäläinen FIN 3.02.31 + 1.16.23,9
128 M 32 km 4802 Simo Sipari FIN 3.02.51 + 1.16.44,2
129 M 32 km 4240 Arvo Martikainen FIN 3.02.58 + 1.16.50,9
130 M 32 km 4216 Samuli Simojoki FIN 3.03.03 + 1.16.56,3
131 M 32 km 4559 Harri Silvast FIN 3.03.40 + 1.17.32,8
132 M 32 km 4054 Ilpo Lehtonen FIN 3.03.51 + 1.17.44,2
133 M 32 km 4731 Jani Huotari FIN 3.03.54 + 1.17.47,0
134 M 32 km 4292 Jari Pekkola FIN 3.04.17 + 1.18.09,7
135 M 32 km 4239 Jani Malmström FIN 3.04.27 + 1.18.20,4
136 M 32 km 4470 Ville Koski FIN 3.05.09 + 1.19.02,5
137 M 32 km 4069 Eckart Schoeberlein GER 3.05.55 + 1.19.47,9
138 M 32 km 4340 Tarvo Priimägi EST 3.06.01 + 1.19.53,7
139 M 32 km 4515 Matti Rinta-Kyttä FIN 3.06.32 + 1.20.25,2
140 M 32 km 4439 Krystof Velik CZE 3.06.47 + 1.20.40,0
141 M 32 km 4118 Ole Hval NOR 3.06.57 + 1.20.50,1
142 M 32 km 4490 Risto Anjala FIN 3.07.13 + 1.21.06,4
143 M 32 km 4830 Antti Helanterä FIN 3.07.25 + 1.21.18,5
144 M 32 km 4323 Raimo Henttonen FIN 3.07.26 + 1.21.18,8
145 M 32 km 4150 Pekka Partanen FIN 3.07.27 + 1.21.20,1
146 M 32 km 4429 Hannu Määttä FIN 3.07.30 + 1.21.22,8
147 M 32 km 4728 Paavo Immonen FIN 3.07.32 + 1.21.25,4
148 M 32 km 4416 Petri Mäkelä FIN 3.08.02 + 1.21.55,0
149 M 32 km 4300 Esa Parviainen FIN 3.08.04 + 1.21.56,8
150 M 32 km 4756 Mikko Kuusela FIN 3.08.06 + 1.21.58,9
151 M 32 km 4647 Hannu Rantakömi FIN 3.08.24 + 1.22.16,6
152 M 32 km 4649 Tuomas Kivistö FIN 3.08.24 + 1.22.16,7
153 M 32 km 4590 Jukka Pirinen FIN 3.09.08 + 1.23.00,7
154 M 32 km 4204 Jyri Kauppinen FIN 3.09.32 + 1.23.24,7
155 M 32 km 4753 Oskari Aunula FIN 3.10.04 + 1.23.57,1
156 M 32 km 4038 Jukka Aunula FIN 3.10.05 + 1.23.57,9
157 M 32 km 4717 Tero Jussinmäki FIN 3.10.28 + 1.24.20,7
158 M 32 km 4754 Harri Kivelä FIN 3.10.56 + 1.24.48,9
159 M 32 km 4145 Erkki Martikainen FIN 3.11.02 + 1.24.54,8
160 M 32 km 4212 Vesa Lappi FIN 3.11.20 + 1.25.13,1
161 M 32 km 4587 Anders Nyman FIN 3.11.42 + 1.25.35,3
162 M 32 km 4235 Pentti Kämäräinen FIN 3.11.49 + 1.25.42,0
163 M 32 km 4293 Markku Kuusinen FIN 3.12.01 + 1.25.53,6
164 M 32 km 4275 Pekka Valtonen FIN 3.12.08 + 1.26.00,8
165 M 32 km 4631 Zacharies Järvinen FIN 3.12.09 + 1.26.02,4
166 M 32 km 4592 Juha Määttä FIN 3.12.11 + 1.26.03,8
167 M 32 km 4283 Vladimir Kuzub RUS 3.12.27 + 1.26.20,1
168 M 32 km 4618 Asko Kiukas FIN 3.12.31 + 1.26.23,9
169 M 32 km 4601 Matti Komulainen FIN 3.12.32 + 1.26.24,6
170 M 32 km 4531 Jussi Linnala FIN 3.12.38 + 1.26.31,1
171 M 32 km 4345 Hannu Niukkanen FIN 3.12.48 + 1.26.41,3
172 M 32 km 4761 Jan-Erik Karjula FIN 3.12.59 + 1.26.52,5
173 M 32 km 4061 Ilja Ouretski FIN 3.13.23 + 1.27.16,2
174 M 32 km 4005 Teemu Moilanen FIN 3.13.51 + 1.27.43,9
175 M 32 km 4520 Markus Koskinen FIN 3.14.12 + 1.28.05,1
176 M 32 km 4067 Jüri Vahtra EST 3.14.14 + 1.28.06,9
177 M 32 km 4026 Pauli Saari FIN 3.14.17 + 1.28.10,0
178 M 32 km 4430 Ilkka Salonen FIN 3.14.23 + 1.28.16,3
179 M 32 km 4353 Pekka Viinikka FIN 3.14.35 + 1.28.27,8
180 M 32 km 4807 Pasi Laitala FIN 3.15.12 + 1.29.05,5
181 M 32 km 4368 Olli Lehtinen FIN 3.15.16 + 1.29.08,8
182 M 32 km 4804 Juuso Manner FIN 3.15.16 + 1.29.09,0
183 M 32 km 4466 Dmitry Shabashov RUS 3.15.18 + 1.29.11,3
184 M 32 km 4317 Pasi Moisio FIN 3.15.26 + 1.29.18,9
185 M 32 km 4765 Pertti Suokas FIN 3.15.26 + 1.29.19,1
186 M 32 km 4278 Tero Parviainen FIN 3.15.37 + 1.29.30,3
187 M 32 km 4248 Arttu Hyyrynen FIN 3.15.53 + 1.29.46,3
188 M 32 km 4355 Gennady Marchenko RUS 3.16.00 + 1.29.53,5
189 M 32 km 4805 Arto Alaspää 3.16.42 + 1.30.34,7
190 M 32 km 4247 Juha Kulpakko FIN 3.16.54 + 1.30.47,5
191 M 32 km 4704 Kai Valtari FIN 3.17.19 + 1.31.11,8
192 M 32 km 4217 Agu Koppa EST 3.17.35 + 1.31.28,5
193 M 32 km 4381 Antti Oksanen FIN 3.17.41 + 1.31.34,4
194 M 32 km 4264 Jouni Virkkunen FIN 3.17.45 + 1.31.38,0
195 M 32 km 4722 Arto Halmesvirta FIN 3.17.51 + 1.31.44,5
196 M 32 km 4199 Jarmo Siljamo FIN 3.17.52 + 1.31.44,7
197 M 32 km 4740 Pekka Norpo FIN 3.18.02 + 1.31.54,7
198 M 32 km 4780 Jouni Hämäläinen FIN 3.18.07 + 1.32.00,4
199 M 32 km 4787 Gregory Wright 3.18.18 + 1.32.11,3
200 M 32 km 4309 Jouni Marttinen FIN 3.19.08 + 1.33.01,2
201 M 32 km 4594 Vesa Kuivasniemi FIN 3.19.34 + 1.33.27,5
202 M 32 km 4010 Reino Penttinen FIN 3.19.48 + 1.33.41,2
203 M 32 km 4733 Sergey Ryzhenkov RUS 3.19.58 + 1.33.50,8
204 M 32 km 4537 mikko mandelin FIN 3.20.14 + 1.34.07,2
205 M 32 km 4270 Juho Tuikka FIN 3.20.24 + 1.34.17,1
206 M 32 km 4522 Angelo Carluccio BRA 3.20.24 + 1.34.17,3
206 M 32 km 4525 Marko Liimatainen FIN 3.20.24 + 1.34.17,3
208 M 32 km 4253 Timo Räsänen FIN 3.20.43 + 1.34.36,3
209 M 32 km 4331 Risto Hellas FIN 3.20.44 + 1.34.37,1
210 M 32 km 4392 Jukka Nieminen FIN 3.20.56 + 1.34.49,1
211 M 32 km 4390 Markku Kylmälä FIN 3.21.08 + 1.35.01,4
212 M 32 km 4483 Keijo Riikonen FIN 3.21.14 + 1.35.06,8
213 M 32 km 4086 Karl-Axel Uusitalo SWE 3.21.39 + 1.35.32,5
214 M 32 km 4310 Jaakko Virtanen FIN 3.21.46 + 1.35.39,4
215 M 32 km 4251 Kurt Bergman FIN 3.22.26 + 1.36.19,5
216 M 32 km 4505 Alexander Kurdyumov RUS 3.23.17 + 1.37.09,9
217 M 32 km 4325 Mark Power GBR 3.23.25 + 1.37.18,2
218 M 32 km 4255 Martti Nuuttila FIN 3.23.27 + 1.37.19,6
219 M 32 km 4730 Harri Vesterbacka FIN 3.23.57 + 1.37.50,1
220 M 32 km 4701 Taisto Loponen FIN 3.24.25 + 1.38.18,0
221 M 32 km 4491 Juha Kemppainen FIN 3.24.26 + 1.38.19,0
222 M 32 km 4295 Erkki Huhtakangas FIN 3.24.36 + 1.38.29,0
223 M 32 km 4170 Timo Korpela FIN 3.25.05 + 1.38.58,3
224 M 32 km 4523 Matti Salmenharju FIN 3.25.08 + 1.39.01,5
225 M 32 km 4379 Marko Kuronen FIN 3.25.14 + 1.39.07,0
226 M 32 km 4762 Mikko Kolehmainen FIN 3.25.53 + 1.39.45,7
227 M 32 km 4793 Aleksey Pakhomov 3.26.09 + 1.40.02,2
228 M 32 km 4004 Jouni Järvi FIN 3.26.39 + 1.40.32,4
229 M 32 km 4357 Matti Tikkanen FIN 3.27.01 + 1.40.53,9
230 M 32 km 4092 Jan Ohlsson SWE 3.27.10 + 1.41.02,9
231 M 32 km 4737 Galim Shageev RUS 3.27.17 + 1.41.10,5
232 M 32 km 4532 Petri Tervala FIN 3.27.21 + 1.41.14,2
233 M 32 km 4623 Ville Vihavainen FIN 3.27.34 + 1.41.26,6
234 M 32 km 4320 Pentti Ylöstalo FIN 3.27.56 + 1.41.49,2
235 M 32 km 4273 Jouni Kelkka FIN 3.28.23 + 1.42.16,4
236 M 32 km 4536 Mauri Peräinen FIN 3.28.27 + 1.42.20,2
237 M 32 km 4113 Josef Kral SWE 3.28.34 + 1.42.26,9
238 M 32 km 4550 Aslak Kettunen FIN 3.28.36 + 1.42.28,6
239 M 32 km 4440 Hannu Heikkilä FIN 3.29.06 + 1.42.59,4
240 M 32 km 4771 Pekka Jolkkonen FIN 3.29.19 + 1.43.11,6
241 M 32 km 4486 Raimo Seppälä FIN 3.29.37 + 1.43.30,3
242 M 32 km 4585 Aimo Hämäläinen FIN 3.29.57 + 1.43.50,0
243 M 32 km 4262 Mika Vaulamo FIN 3.30.47 + 1.44.40,2
244 M 32 km 4232 Teppo Salonen FIN 3.30.59 + 1.44.51,7
245 M 32 km 4268 Hannes Kiuru FIN 3.31.10 + 1.45.03,0
246 M 32 km 4773 Voitto Salminen FIN 3.31.12 + 1.45.04,8
247 M 32 km 4374 David Dousa CZE 3.31.20 + 1.45.13,2
248 M 32 km 4229 Marko Teiksala FIN 3.31.22 + 1.45.14,9
249 M 32 km 4230 Kai Yli-Sipilä FIN 3.31.24 + 1.45.17,2
250 M 32 km 4356 Jukka Viinikka FIN 3.31.32 + 1.45.25,5
251 M 32 km 4672 Reima Päivinen FIN 3.31.36 + 1.45.28,6
252 M 32 km 4326 Sixten Nettrander SWE 3.31.37 + 1.45.30,0
253 M 32 km 4591 Kari Suominen FIN 3.32.01 + 1.45.53,8
254 M 32 km 4572 Ville Lampinen FIN 3.32.28 + 1.46.20,7
255 M 32 km 4595 Pekka Pesonen FIN 3.32.55 + 1.46.47,6
256 M 32 km 4651 Joonas Lassila FIN 3.33.13 + 1.47.06,2
257 M 32 km 4195 Aleksandr Lisitcyn RUS 3.33.31 + 1.47.23,9
258 M 32 km 4342 Olli Holopainen FIN 3.33.51 + 1.47.43,7
259 M 32 km 4288 Juhani Enberg FIN 3.33.52 + 1.47.45,1
260 M 32 km 4116 Gleb Protopopov RUS 3.34.07 + 1.47.59,8
261 M 32 km 4513 Markus Lassander FIN 3.35.05 + 1.48.58,0
262 M 32 km 4165 Hannu Huhtanen FIN 3.35.41 + 1.49.34,0
263 M 32 km 4696 Martti Lappalainen FIN 3.35.43 + 1.49.36,2
264 M 32 km 4702 Joni Itäniemi FIN 3.35.48 + 1.49.40,6
265 M 32 km 4115 Konstantin Nozdrin RUS 3.35.56 + 1.49.49,3
266 M 32 km 4106 Harri Niukkanen FIN 3.36.15 + 1.50.07,7
267 M 32 km 4112 Taneli Lainio FIN 3.36.20 + 1.50.13,1
268 M 32 km 4418 Markku Makkula FIN 3.36.38 + 1.50.30,9
269 M 32 km 4660 Simo Nuuttila FIN 3.36.53 + 1.50.45,9
270 M 32 km 4373 Kalevi Rajala FIN 3.37.02 + 1.50.54,7
271 M 32 km 4650 Juuso Hyyrynen FIN 3.37.08 + 1.51.01,3
272 M 32 km 4271 Erkki Nieminen FIN 3.37.37 + 1.51.30,3
273 M 32 km 4056 Mauri Jussinmäki FIN 3.37.46 + 1.51.39,4
274 M 32 km 4001 Michael Derry GBR 3.38.30 + 1.52.23,2
275 M 32 km 4256 Mika Tarkkanen FIN 3.38.34 + 1.52.27,5
276 M 32 km 4197 Antti Raitio FIN 3.39.08 + 1.53.00,6
277 M 32 km 4281 Veikko Haapanen FIN 3.39.24 + 1.53.16,8
278 M 32 km 4548 Juhani Ahola FIN 3.39.34 + 1.53.27,3
279 M 32 km 4579 Marko Helen FIN 3.40.09 + 1.54.01,8
280 M 32 km 4538 Jukka Rossi FIN 3.40.10 + 1.54.03,1
281 M 32 km 4076 Andrzej Guzinski POL 3.40.12 + 1.54.05,5
282 M 32 km 4757 Tero Tulokas FIN 3.40.23 + 1.54.15,6
283 M 32 km 4037 Erkki Uusitalo FIN 3.40.27 + 1.54.20,1
284 M 32 km 4436 Timo Larjama FIN 3.40.32 + 1.54.25,3
285 M 32 km 4250 Jukka Viljava FIN 3.40.59 + 1.54.52,5
286 M 32 km 4280 Juhani Viitamäki FIN 3.41.03 + 1.54.56,1
287 M 32 km 4528 Hannu Härkönen FIN 3.41.09 + 1.55.01,8
288 M 32 km 4507 Matti Kotka FIN 3.41.17 + 1.55.10,3
289 M 32 km 4119 Martti Marttinen FIN 3.42.03 + 1.55.56,4
290 M 32 km 4361 Sture Lindqvist FIN 3.42.25 + 1.56.18,1
291 M 32 km 4799 Jukka Järvinen FIN 3.42.28 + 1.56.20,8
292 M 32 km 4395 Esko Autio FIN 3.42.37 + 1.56.29,6
293 M 32 km 4625 Reijo Mäkinen FIN 3.42.40 + 1.56.33,1
294 M 32 km 4792 Ari Pylkkänen 3.43.05 + 1.56.58,2
295 M 32 km 4330 Kari Kilpinen FIN 3.43.11 + 1.57.04,2
296 M 32 km 4365 Reino Honkanen FIN 3.43.38 + 1.57.31,0
297 M 32 km 4420 Juri Sergeev RUS 3.44.07 + 1.58.00,5
298 M 32 km 4383 Jari Malinen FIN 3.44.16 + 1.58.08,6
299 M 32 km 4745 Antti Olkinuora FIN 3.44.29 + 1.58.21,8
300 M 32 km 4744 Risto Olkinuora FIN 3.44.34 + 1.58.27,1
301 M 32 km 4635 Martti Knaappila FIN 3.44.43 + 1.58.36,5
302 M 32 km 4434 Timo Karttunen FIN 3.44.53 + 1.58.46,3
303 M 32 km 4524 Pertti Rantanen FIN 3.46.18 + 2.00.10,9
304 M 32 km 4695 Anssi Ruopuro FIN 3.46.45 + 2.00.37,8
305 M 32 km 4415 Niko Ahola FIN 3.46.46 + 2.00.38,6
306 M 32 km 4136 Nikolay Markovich RUS 3.47.03 + 2.00.56,4
307 M 32 km 4006 Reino Saarinen FIN 3.47.35 + 2.01.27,6
307 M 32 km 4007 Juhani Berg FIN 3.47.35 + 2.01.27,6
309 M 32 km 4008 Olli Berg FIN 3.47.35 + 2.01.27,8
310 M 32 km 4009 Riku Vuorinen FIN 3.47.35 + 2.01.27,9
311 M 32 km 4508 Travis Weston GBR 3.48.10 + 2.02.02,8
312 M 32 km 4058 Tero Kouvalainen FIN 3.48.19 + 2.02.12,1
313 M 32 km 4533 Antti Pakkala FIN 3.49.19 + 2.03.12,4
314 M 32 km 4307 Jarno Lehtinen FIN 3.49.29 + 2.03.21,7
315 M 32 km 4503 Seppo Kallonen FIN 3.49.31 + 2.03.23,9
316 M 32 km 4186 Claes Axelsson SWE 3.49.42 + 2.03.34,8
317 M 32 km 4680 Marko Nieminen FIN 3.49.51 + 2.03.44,2
318 M 32 km 4640 Erik Hänninen FIN 3.51.24 + 2.05.17,4
319 M 32 km 4332 Asko Kankaanpää FIN 3.51.51 + 2.05.43,6
320 M 32 km 4339 Vilho Grenfors FIN 3.51.54 + 2.05.47,5
321 M 32 km 4521 Tomi Paatsalo FIN 3.51.56 + 2.05.48,7
321 M 32 km 4146 Ilkka Paakkinen FIN 3.51.56 + 2.05.48,7
323 M 32 km 4659 pertti Tammivuori FIN 3.52.41 + 2.06.34,4
324 M 32 km 4450 Viacheslav Sedykh RUS 3.53.03 + 2.06.55,8
325 M 32 km 4244 Jukka Tuohimaa FIN 3.53.43 + 2.07.36,4
326 M 32 km 4675 Henrik Albrigtsen NOR 3.54.20 + 2.08.13,2
327 M 32 km 4467 Pertti Piipari FIN 3.54.34 + 2.08.27,1
328 M 32 km 4459 Tuomo Pöytäkangas FIN 3.54.36 + 2.08.29,1
329 M 32 km 4666 Hans Selle FIN 3.54.39 + 2.08.32,2
330 M 32 km 4474 Jari-Pekka Ahola FIN 3.54.40 + 2.08.32,6
331 M 32 km 4529 Kari Sirkka FIN 3.54.53 + 2.08.46,4
332 M 32 km 4218 Kim Hurtta FIN 3.55.03 + 2.08.55,6
333 M 32 km 4222 Rolf Hurtta FIN 3.55.06 + 2.08.58,9
334 M 32 km 4545 Jussi Reiman FIN 3.55.12 + 2.09.05,5
335 M 32 km 4046 Pauli Suursoho FIN 3.55.38 + 2.09.31,3
336 M 32 km 4636 Henri Juva FIN 3.56.19 + 2.10.12,2
336 M 32 km 4633 Ossi Mujunen FIN 3.56.19 + 2.10.12,2
338 M 32 km 4305 Mauri Papinaho FIN 3.56.25 + 2.10.18,0
339 M 32 km 4678 Reijo Orrensalo FIN 3.57.21 + 2.11.14,5
340 M 32 km 4679 Pasi Orrensalo FIN 3.57.23 + 2.11.15,8
341 M 32 km 4388 Timo Vehviläinen FIN 3.57.36 + 2.11.29,3
342 M 32 km 4452 Veijo Vesalainen FIN 3.57.50 + 2.11.42,8
343 M 32 km 4135 Tauno Tuomas Salonen FIN 3.58.14 + 2.12.06,7
344 M 32 km 4476 Asko Aalto FIN 3.58.25 + 2.12.18,2
345 M 32 km 4040 Jaakko Pärssinen FIN 3.59.28 + 2.13.20,9
345 M 32 km 4246 Jouni Suomalainen FIN 3.59.28 + 2.13.20,9
347 M 32 km 4763 Keijo Soininen FIN 3.59.28 + 2.13.21,3
348 M 32 km 4800 Antero Teittinen FIN 3.59.42 + 2.13.35,0
349 M 32 km 4023 Kimmo Vekkeli FIN 4.00.13 + 2.14.06,4
350 M 32 km 4502 Ismo Lehmusto FIN 4.00.16 + 2.14.09,2
351 M 32 km 4546 Pekka Lehto FIN 4.00.52 + 2.14.45,4
352 M 32 km 4328 Jorma Kivekäs FIN 4.00.54 + 2.14.47,3
353 M 32 km 4643 Rainer Sillanpää FIN 4.01.04 + 2.14.57,5
354 M 32 km 4093 Olof Juntti SWE 4.01.20 + 2.15.13,0
355 M 32 km 4694 Veli-Matti Kokko FIN 4.01.21 + 2.15.13,9
356 M 32 km 4185 Jan Johansson SWE 4.01.24 + 2.15.16,8
357 M 32 km 4535 Markus Mujunen FIN 4.01.31 + 2.15.23,9
358 M 32 km 4732 Raimo Purola FIN 4.01.32 + 2.15.25,3
359 M 32 km 4021 Pasi Kouvalainen FIN 4.01.45 + 2.15.38,0
360 M 32 km 4652 Jouko Hyyrynen FIN 4.01.50 + 2.15.42,8
361 M 32 km 4644 Jari Ruotsalainen FIN 4.02.11 + 2.16.03,6
362 M 32 km 4552 Kari Savola FIN 4.02.20 + 2.16.13,2
363 M 32 km 4166 Leo Värränkivi FIN 4.02.22 + 2.16.14,9
363 M 32 km 4161 Mika Värränkivi FIN 4.02.22 + 2.16.14,9
365 M 32 km 4163 Kai Värränkivi FIN 4.02.22 + 2.16.15,2
366 M 32 km 4141 Pekka Siven FIN 4.02.34 + 2.16.26,7
367 M 32 km 4608 Jukka Suominen FIN 4.03.22 + 2.17.14,7
368 M 32 km 4160 Tapio Korhonen FIN 4.03.22 + 2.17.15,2
369 M 32 km 4611 Jaakko Suominen FIN 4.03.23 + 2.17.15,8
370 M 32 km 4143 Pekko Sivén FIN 4.03.32 + 2.17.25,3
371 M 32 km 4472 Leif Grannas FIN 4.03.46 + 2.17.39,4
372 M 32 km 4527 Pirkko Luhtanen FIN 4.04.53 + 2.18.45,6
373 M 32 km 4402 Seppo Nieminen FIN 4.05.52 + 2.19.44,6
374 M 32 km 4324 Alex Armitage NED 4.06.13 + 2.20.05,7
375 M 32 km 4417 Kimmo Taipale FIN 4.06.14 + 2.20.07,0
376 M 32 km 4234 Raimo Jäntti FIN 4.06.24 + 2.20.16,9
377 M 32 km 4349 Timo Knuutila FIN 4.06.39 + 2.20.31,7
378 M 32 km 4414 Vesa Lampinen FIN 4.06.42 + 2.20.35,2
379 M 32 km 4236 Jan Nylund FIN 4.06.52 + 2.20.45,0
380 M 32 km 4707 Mihkel Lehtmets EST 4.06.59 + 2.20.51,7
381 M 32 km 4794 Kim Räty 4.07.06 + 2.20.59,2
382 M 32 km 4477 Pekka Virlander FIN 4.07.25 + 2.21.17,6
383 M 32 km 4516 Pentti Tienhaara FIN 4.08.37 + 2.22.29,7
384 M 32 km 4393 Pertti Taavela FIN 4.09.04 + 2.22.56,8
385 M 32 km 4493 Seppo-Juhani Hyrkkönen FIN 4.09.36 + 2.23.28,8
386 M 32 km 4726 Stanislav Khartsyzov RUS 4.09.42 + 2.23.35,2
387 M 32 km 4586 Eetu Haavisto FIN 4.10.46 + 2.24.39,3
388 M 32 km 4303 Simo Virolainen FIN 4.10.54 + 2.24.47,4
389 M 32 km 4233 Erkki Uusitalo FIN 4.11.21 + 2.25.14,4
390 M 32 km 4471 Timo Ekholm FIN 4.11.33 + 2.25.26,2
391 M 32 km 4469 Vesa Ekholm FIN 4.11.35 + 2.25.27,8
392 M 32 km 4473 Usko Lind FIN 4.11.36 + 2.25.29,1
393 M 32 km 4377 Ahti Mastosalo FIN 4.11.50 + 2.25.42,8
394 M 32 km 4215 Atte Oinaskallio FIN 4.12.59 + 2.26.51,8
395 M 32 km 4526 Jani Patamäki FIN 4.13.40 + 2.27.33,2
396 M 32 km 4706 Jouni Rautkoski FIN 4.13.50 + 2.27.43,2
397 M 32 km 4358 Hannu Lahti FIN 4.13.57 + 2.27.49,8
398 M 32 km 4241 Erkki Koponen FIN 4.14.12 + 2.28.05,2
399 M 32 km 4272 Timo Hyyrynen FIN 4.14.16 + 2.28.08,7
400 M 32 km 4304 Teemu Ahola FIN 4.14.41 + 2.28.34,1
401 M 32 km 4600 Mauri Patamäki FIN 4.15.02 + 2.28.55,2
402 M 32 km 4084 Bertil Tjärnberg SWE 4.15.47 + 2.29.40,3
403 M 32 km 4489 Henri Kuitunen FIN 4.16.30 + 2.30.23,2
404 M 32 km 4774 Kjell Wiberg FIN 4.16.31 + 2.30.23,9
405 M 32 km 4481 Kari Nurminen FIN 4.16.39 + 2.30.32,0
406 M 32 km 4530 Maija-Reetta Mannismäki FIN 4.16.42 + 2.30.35,5
407 M 32 km 4543 Tommi J Wallenius FIN 4.16.44 + 2.30.36,7
408 M 32 km 4724 Igor Khartsyzov RUS 4.18.48 + 2.32.41,0
409 M 32 km 4369 Mika Nurmi FIN 4.19.49 + 2.33.42,5
410 M 32 km 4597 Bernt Åkesson FIN 4.19.57 + 2.33.50,2
411 M 32 km 4081 Pasi Veräjäntausta FIN 4.19.59 + 2.33.52,0
412 M 32 km 4327 Daniel Bell GBR 4.20.27 + 2.34.20,1
413 M 32 km 4786 Tomi Pitkänen FIN 4.21.10 + 2.35.02,8
414 M 32 km 4683 Toni Sievänen FIN 4.21.38 + 2.35.30,7
415 M 32 km 4179 Marko Mäenpää FIN 4.22.00 + 2.35.53,5
416 M 32 km 4648 Reijo Luoma FIN 4.22.01 + 2.35.54,4
417 M 32 km 4742 Kauko Isomäki 4.22.42 + 2.36.35,2
418 M 32 km 4629 Janne Järvinen FIN 4.23.07 + 2.37.00,4
419 M 32 km 4686 Vesa Vanninen FIN 4.23.20 + 2.37.12,9
420 M 32 km 4668 Alexey Birychev RUS 4.24.28 + 2.38.21,5
421 M 32 km 4676 Timo Aarvala FIN 4.25.02 + 2.38.54,7
422 M 32 km 4421 Teemu Määttänen FIN 4.25.10 + 2.39.03,0
423 M 32 km 4242 Jouni Nykänen FIN 4.25.19 + 2.39.11,8
424 M 32 km 4557 Jari Tyrväinen FIN 4.25.23 + 2.39.15,7
425 M 32 km 4667 Alexey Grudakov RUS 4.25.24 + 2.39.16,8
426 M 32 km 4569 Hannu Polvinen FIN 4.26.49 + 2.40.41,6
427 M 32 km 4711 Erkki Turunen FIN 4.26.49 + 2.40.41,7
428 M 32 km 4095 Thomas Stenvall SWE 4.28.14 + 2.42.07,5
429 M 32 km 4565 Mikko Hakala FIN 4.29.43 + 2.43.36,0
430 M 32 km 4746 Jarkko Rajamäki 4.31.58 + 2.45.50,7
431 M 32 km 4727 Valery Zubtsov RUS 4.32.06 + 2.45.59,5
432 M 32 km 4653 Jouni Hyyrynen FIN 4.32.29 + 2.46.22,5
433 M 32 km 4661 Jukka Mäkelin FIN 4.33.55 + 2.47.48,2
434 M 32 km 4721 Nyyti Kinnunen FIN 4.34.02 + 2.47.54,7
435 M 32 km 4729 Jeremikael Juhala FIN 4.34.04 + 2.47.57,0
436 M 32 km 4504 Sergey Vagengeym RUS 4.35.11 + 2.49.04,3
437 M 32 km 4424 Mika Helaskoski FIN 4.38.20 + 2.52.13,5
438 M 32 km 4156 Kalervo Korhonen FIN 4.44.46 + 2.58.39,1
439 M 32 km 4228 Jari Härmä FIN 4.44.49 + 2.58.41,8
440 M 32 km 4206 Mikael Rentto FIN 4.45.18 + 2.59.11,3
441 M 32 km 4656 Risto Sihvonen FIN 4.45.20 + 2.59.13,5
442 M 32 km 4352 Timo Vehmassalo FIN 4.47.06 + 3.00.58,8
443 M 32 km 4642 Aaro Laaksonen FIN 4.47.06 + 3.00.59,0
444 M 32 km 4403 Jan-Erik Westerlund FIN 4.51.19 + 3.05.11,7
445 M 32 km 4405 Raimo Virkki FIN 4.51.22 + 3.05.15,3
446 M 32 km 4624 Reijo Kämpjärvi FIN 4.51.24 + 3.05.17,3
447 M 32 km 4716 Veli Tuomikoski FIN 4.52.16 + 3.06.08,7
448 M 32 km 4099 Tomas Karlsson SWE 4.52.39 + 3.06.31,7
449 M 32 km 4626 Tuomas Lahtola FIN 4.54.07 + 3.07.59,7
450 M 32 km 4718 Heikki Putkonen FIN 5.00.40 + 3.14.32,6
451 M 32 km 4437 Jussi Nurminen FIN 5.00.56 + 3.14.48,7
452 M 32 km 4070 Nikolaos Athanassiadis GRE 5.02.51 + 3.16.44,4
453 M 32 km 4690 Jyrki Lättilä FIN 5.04.49 + 3.18.42,4
454 M 32 km 4688 Joni Talja FIN 5.04.51 + 3.18.43,9
455 M 32 km 4044 Kalle Virlander FIN 5.05.40 + 3.19.33,4
456 M 32 km 4689 Juha Reponen FIN 5.06.15 + 3.20.08,0
457 M 32 km 4669 Harri Ylä-Soininmäki FIN 5.07.27 + 3.21.20,2
458 M 32 km 4128 Marko Hallikainen FIN 5.07.40 + 3.21.33,3
459 M 32 km 4645 Timur Melikidze FIN 5.08.19 + 3.22.11,8
460 M 32 km 4105 Alexandr Chernyshov RUS 5.11.14 + 3.25.07,5
461 M 32 km 4687 Heikki Jääskeläinen FIN 5.11.21 + 3.25.13,6
462 M 32 km 4563 Simeoni Kangasmaa FIN 5.12.00 + 3.25.53,5
463 M 32 km 4068 Mikko Nissinen FIN 5.13.21 + 3.27.14,2
464 M 32 km 4691 Heikki Korkeamäki FIN 5.15.21 + 3.29.14,1
465 M 32 km 4725 Risto Mantere FIN 5.15.33 + 3.29.26,3
466 M 32 km 4806 Teemu Sippu 5.20.05 + 3.33.57,9
467 M 32 km 4060 Martti Laakso FIN 5.20.45 + 3.34.38,0
468 M 32 km 4029 Jukka Häkinen FIN 5.21.16 + 3.35.08,8
469 M 32 km 4684 Matti Jaatinen FIN 5.25.11 + 3.39.04,5
470 M 32 km 4697 Balziunas Algis FIN 5.26.55 + 3.40.48,4
471 M 32 km 4562 Henri Kumpulainen FIN 5.47.00 + 4.00.53,5
472 M 32 km 4428 Kari Lindroos FIN 5.50.01 + 4.03.53,8
473 M 32 km 4025 Pentti Riikonen FIN 6.11.38 + 4.25.31,1