Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M50 2052 Välimaa Harri Euran Raiku 01:25:15 01:25:23
2 M50 1518 Ylönen Pertti Espoo 01:27:04 01:27:06
3 M50 1107 Rosnell Seppo Nokia Road Runners 01:27:01 01:27:10
4 M50 1054 Rannanpää Jouko Korson Kengurut 01:27:31 01:27:34
5 M50 390 Jäppinen Pertti Porvoon urheilijat 01:32:07 01:32:13
6 M50 1584 Aittokallio Jukka Tampere 01:32:14 01:32:21
7 M50 988 Persson Christer Åda FF 01:32:44 01:32:49
8 M50 1700 Orre Stig Canis Löpus Åland 01:33:41 01:34:03
9 M50 1559 Nordlund Hannu YIT Runners 01:34:45 01:35:01
10 M50 471 Kerojoki Juha Viipurin Urheilijat 01:35:13 01:35:18
11 M50 526 Kopola Kari VRU Turku 01:35:31 01:36:02
12 M50 2056 Kiskonen Simo Tiileri 01:35:48 01:36:21
13 M50 987 Perkola Pentti Huittinen 01:36:34 01:36:40
14 M50 385 Juutinen Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 01:37:40 01:38:13
15 M50 590 Kärkkäinen Kyösti Vantaa 01:38:01 01:38:18
16 M50 719 Lindstedt Seppo TUTO 01:38:32 01:38:46
17 M50 1316 Tiiri Jorma VSVU 01:39:07 01:39:33
18 M50 1446 Wierda Folkert Kuusisto 01:40:02 01:40:51
19 M50 1455 Viitaharju Alpo Vru,turku 01:41:21 01:41:40
20 M50 226 Heikkinen Olli Helsinki 01:43:09 01:43:11
21 M50 1963 Laaksonen Jouni Piispanristi 01:43:05 01:43:23
22 M50 1687 Nissinen Tenho Nastola 01:43:14 01:43:29
23 M50 13 Aalto Jouni 01:43:18 01:43:31
24 M50 82 Asukas Hannu Parainen 01:43:32 01:43:47
25 M50 1492 Virtanen Kari Helsinki 01:43:56 01:44:11
26 M50 904 Nylander Michael Åda FF 01:43:50 01:44:24
27 M50 1268 Svennberg Benny Åda FF 01:44:53 01:45:06
28 M50 621 Laine Matti Muurlan Kiri 01:45:00 01:45:20
29 M50 655 Lehto Tero Lääkäriasema Pulssi 01:44:40 01:45:29
30 M50 1248 Sukkinen Helge VEHO OY 01:44:40 01:45:29
31 M50 843 Mäkinen Aarre Maskun Tempo 01:45:09 01:46:28
32 M50 737 Luoma Mikko YIT 01:46:16 01:46:57
33 M50 283 Honkala Sauli Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 01:46:51 01:47:22
34 M50 1247 Sukari Toivo Maskun Kalustetalo 01:47:32 01:48:00
35 M50 1521 Yrjölä Erkki Parola 01:47:39 01:48:09
36 M50 1184 Schultz Lasse Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 01:47:31 01:48:11
37 M50 184 Hakala Matti VEHO OY 01:47:39 01:48:11
38 M50 1541 Hämäläinen Mikko Äänekoski 01:46:59 01:48:21
39 M50 192 Hallanvaara Erkki Tampere 01:47:02 01:49:07
40 M50 119 Cornu Mikael Köyliön Terveysasema 01:48:36 01:49:26
41 M50 233 Heimberg Ulf skogby ik 01:50:29 01:50:47
42 M50 953 Palonkoski Asko Pinomatic Oy 01:49:38 01:50:49
43 M50 586 Kytönen Erkki CMI Oy Ltd 01:48:08 01:50:58
44 M50 1730 Soon Esa VRU-Turku 01:48:38 01:51:12
45 M50 1058 Rantamaa Markku Pori 01:49:45 01:51:28
46 M50 397 Järventaus Kari Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 01:42:54 01:51:44
47 M50 336 Ikävalko Ilkka Suomenlahden Merivartiosto 01:50:43 01:51:54
48 M50 1836 Piipponen Seppo Rajamäki 01:52:30 01:52:35
49 M50 1964 Koskinen Pentti Hikiä 01:54:22 01:54:55
50 M50 2047 Liuksiala Kari Liikuttavat 01:54:28 01:55:02
51 M50 41 Airaksinen Simo Paattisten Puhti 01:53:56 01:55:06
52 M50 1795 Männistö Jari Eura 01:55:05 01:55:57
53 M50 1578 Aalto Arto Op-Pohjola Vakuutus 01:55:29 01:57:15
54 M50 793 Mattsson Teppo HuiMat 01:56:41 01:57:55
55 M50 1833 Hietala Kari Tku 01:57:36 01:58:18
56 M50 1063 Rantanen Hannu Turun Suolahoitola Oy 01:56:21 01:58:22
57 M50 922 Oksanen Harri Team Tibnor 01:58:11 01:58:42
58 M50 1636 Karhulahti Veikko TOP 01:57:48 01:58:49
59 M50 1534 Friman Seppo VEHO 02:00:33 02:01:05
60 M50 1905 Nieminen Antti Promector Oy 01:59:50 02:01:47
61 M50 204 Hangas Jouko Kosken Kaiku 02:01:10 02:01:50
62 M50 1606 Helminen Heikki Loimaa 02:02:38 02:03:45
63 M50 127 Dragtsma Job FC INTER TURKU 02:03:13 02:03:48
64 M50 1968 Krasz Bernhard Saksa 02:03:28 02:04:13
65 M50 264 Heurlin Pertti Pusatec Oy 02:03:31 02:04:17
66 M50 1823 Tikkanen Eero TietoEnator Oyj 02:02:56 02:04:32
67 M50 1888 Palmu Raimo Vantaa 02:03:05 02:05:06
68 M50 1542 Hännikäinen Hannu Helsinki 02:04:25 02:06:17
69 M50 1634 Kangasluoma Keijo Kokkola 02:04:49 02:06:28
70 M50 1598 Hannelius Timo Rauma 02:05:32 02:06:34
71 M50 2080 Lönnström Robert Porvoo 02:06:15 02:07:47
72 M50 802 Meurman Harry Turku 02:06:23 02:07:48
73 M50 1076 Reijonen Vesa Orion Oyj 02:05:31 02:07:55
74 M50 1018 Pohjanlehto Harri Naantali 02:07:11 02:08:15
75 M50 1015 Pohjaniemi Tapio Turku 02:06:58 02:08:23
76 M50 652 Lehtinen Arto 02:06:55 02:08:40
77 M50 548 Kosonen Tapani Musi 02:08:50 02:11:11
78 M50 80 Asikanius Jukka Rauma 02:11:00 02:11:52
79 M50 1436 Vesala Matti VRU 02:10:42 02:12:39
80 M50 428 Kallio Heikki SRV Lounais-Suomi Oy 02:12:11 02:14:04
81 M50 1693 Nyrhinen Jukka Tampere 02:13:08 02:15:25
82 M50 1477 Virta Tapio Turku 02:16:19 02:17:14
83 M50 1948 Mainio Pauli Haarajoki 02:18:34 02:21:19
84 M50 535 Korpela Pekka Ilmarinen 02:19:56 02:21:21
85 M50 603 Laaksonen Henry Turku 02:18:39 02:21:28
86 M50 2031 Suomi Pekka Siilinjärvi 02:20:51 02:23:40
87 M50 1105 Rosendahl Kari Ultimatemarket 02:21:53 02:24:44
88 M50 591 Kärkkäinen Pauli Olkiluodon Voima 02:27:43 02:29:37
89 M50 1351 Tuominen Mikko Nokia Road Runners 02:28:23 02:30:51
90 M50 92 Auranen Kai Turku 02:29:24 02:31:34
91 M50 1893 Pirttioja Raimo 02:31:20 02:32:43
92 M50 1027 Pulli Tapio Parainen 02:30:19 02:32:43
93 M50 1209 Sipilä Jukka Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:39:44 02:45:33
94 M50 1631 Kallonen Asko Smokkiteam 02:43:09 02:45:56
95 M50 5768 Shilov Andrei Sport Club Kirovets 03:00:47 03:00:50
96 M50 951 Palonen Veikko Turku 03:02:35 03:05:21