Skandinavia Cup, Men ( C )

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M20 74 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 39:49,5
2 M20 71 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39:50,3 00:00,9
3 M20 64 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 39:57,3 00:07,8
4 M20 26 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 40:03,3 00:13,8
5 M20 75 Vahtra Eeri Estonia 40:50,7 01:01,3
6 M20 70 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 41:08,6 01:19,1
7 M20 48 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 41:20,1 01:30,6
8 M20 59 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 41:22,7 01:33,2
9 M20 66 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 41:31,3 01:41,9
10 M20 2 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 41:31,5 01:42,1
11 M20 45 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 41:33,8 01:44,4
12 M20 65 Tammjärv Karel Estonia 41:44,8 01:55,4
13 M20 53 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 41:50,2 02:00,7
14 M20 55 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 41:59,8 02:10,3
15 M20 73 Mägi Risto Estonia 42:00,4 02:11,0
16 M20 62 Heikura Kari Joensuun Kataja 42:04,0 02:14,5
17 M20 52 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 42:08,5 02:19,0
18 M20 8 Österholm Sebastien Österby Sportklubb 42:09,2 02:19,7
19 M20 69 Juursalu Timo Estonia 42:11,8 02:22,4
20 M20 24 Rantanen Mikko Kausalan Yritys 42:12,8 02:23,3
21 M20 15 Vuoti Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 42:16,0 02:26,5
22 M20 10 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 42:16,6 02:27,1
23 M20 13 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 42:17,4 02:27,9
24 M20 72 Haataja Juuso Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 42:26,9 02:37,5
25 M20 22 Niskanen Iivo Vieremän Koitto 42:27,5 02:38,1
26 M20 9 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 42:35,0 02:45,5
27 M20 61 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 42:44,1 02:54,6
28 M20 21 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 42:47,9 02:58,4
29 M20 11 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 42:49,6 03:00,1
30 M20 50 Herranen Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 42:55,1 03:05,6
31 M20 46 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 42:58,4 03:09,0
32 M20 7 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 42:59,9 03:10,4
33 M20 33 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 43:11,0 03:21,5
34 M20 67 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 43:14,0 03:24,5
35 M20 32 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 43:19,4 03:29,9
36 M20 6 Lövdahl Victor IF Femman 43:20,8 03:31,4
37 M20 63 Velichkov Lyuben Bulgaria 43:25,7 03:36,2
38 M20 31 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 43:32,6 03:43,2
39 M20 56 Kaarakainen Ville Vihdin Viesti 43:34,7 03:45,3
40 M20 35 Kärjä Tapani Kalajoen Junkkarit 43:41,2 03:51,7
41 M20 29 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 43:44,8 03:55,3
42 M20 54 Koskela Niko Kurikan Ryhti 43:45,1 03:55,6
43 M20 49 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 43:54,4 04:04,9
44 M20 58 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 43:59,4 04:10,0
45 M20 23 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 44:01,3 04:11,9
46 M20 16 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 44:03,8 04:14,4
47 M20 68 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 44:07,2 04:17,7
48 M20 27 Romar Tobias IF Minken 44:09,8 04:20,4
49 M20 18 Pirk Norman Estonia 44:12,2 04:22,8
50 M20 36 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 44:18,5 04:29,0
51 M20 25 Härkönen Lasse Iin Hiihtoseura 44:22,9 04:33,4
52 M20 38 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 44:35,9 04:46,4
53 M20 41 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 44:37,1 04:47,7
54 M20 3 Mäkipelto Joonas Keuruun Kisailijat 44:48,7 04:59,3
55 M20 12 Ypyä Antti Nivalan Urheilijat 44:57,1 05:07,6
56 M20 40 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 45:15,1 05:25,6
57 M20 44 Nyman Magnus IF Minken 45:16,1 05:26,6
58 M20 17 Ahokas Niila Kausalan Yritys 45:20,5 05:31,1
59 M20 43 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 46:23,0 06:33,6
60 M20 20 Vesala Juha-Matti Kuivasjärven Aura 46:26,8 06:37,3
61 M20 30 Huuskonen Toni Viitasaaren Viesti 46:37,4 06:47,9
62 M20 14 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 47:04,6 07:15,2
63 M20 47 Takala Matti Valkeakosken Haka 47:22,2 07:32,8
64 M20 42 Lehtovaara Arttu Lahden Hiihtoseura 47:44,5 07:55,0
65 M20 5 Petterson Janne Borgå Akilles 49:21,8 09:32,3
66 M20 4 Korolainen Raul Iisalmen Visa 51:19,8 11:30,4