Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N 5414 Tommola Pauliina Turun urheiluliitto 3:01:09.4 3:01:10.8
2 N 5322 Raitamäki Susanna Turku 3:24:26.0 3:24:26.0
3 N 5058 Helander Sanni Tampere 3:41:11.7 3:41:47.3
4 N 5405 Tepora Miriam Tampere 3:41:40.6 3:42:21.7
5 N 5490 Bernitz Olga Helsinki 3:45:58.8 3:46:46.9
6 N 5390 Sundell Satu Helsinki 3:47:31.9 3:48:02.5
7 N 5395 Syvälä Minna Vantaa 3:49:05.9 3:49:48.5
8 N 5008 Ahonen Eija Turku 3:52:54.9 3:53:51.3
9 N 5159 Koistinen Eeva Turku 3:56:14.5 3:56:47.1
10 N 5023 Bengts Anna Jyväskylä 3:58:30.2 3:59:29.7
11 N 5098 Järvelä Kirsi Yläne 4:00:17.6 4:00:43.9
12 N 5491 Collin Terhi Interpedia 4:03:01.1 4:04:12.5
13 N 5051 Hanhikorpi Minna Degerby 4:04:47.7 4:05:49.6
14 N 5090 Jaakkola Niina Piikkiö 4:09:13.5 4:10:41.5
15 N 5019 Arvonen Sanna Kaarina 4:12:12.0 4:12:52.0
16 N 5258 Mäntymaa Kaisa Oulu 4:13:59.9 4:14:14.7
17 N 5004 Ahala Maria Turku 4:15:07.0 4:15:39.6
18 N 5148 Kestilä Eija Jyskä 4:15:59.9 4:16:36.3
19 N 5096 Jansa-Tapio Kati Pieksämäki 4:17:22.0 4:19:01.0
20 N 5379 Sirén Kaisa TYY 4:21:29.2 4:23:42.0
21 N 5018 Arvela Riina pori 4:26:22.4 4:27:50.9
22 N 5047 Hakamäki Päivi TOK 4:27:23.6 4:29:05.6
23 N 5246 Luukkanen Anni Turku 4:27:42.5 4:29:44.5
24 N 5480 Suominen Tiina Turku 4:30:24.5 4:31:09.9
25 N 5128 Kapanen Virpi Loimaa 4:30:37.4 4:32:19.9
26 N 5226 Leppänen Aino Tampere 4:32:36.9 4:34:35.5
27 N 5208 Lanaya Selma Miriam 4:34:10.7 4:35:55.3
28 N 5045 Hagström Annika Mariehamn 4:36:31.2 4:38:01.2
29 N 5401 Taskinen Ulla Suomen Posti Oyj 4:37:57.9 4:38:25.0
30 N 5605 Hämäläinen Terhi Iittala 4:46:20.8 4:47:15.8
31 N 5265 Meriluoto Minna Helsinki 4:46:56.0 4:47:41.1
32 N 5523 Pohjanpalo Iiris Espoo 4:46:23.5 4:47:41.4
33 N 5462 Heinonen Ulla Maatalousylioppilaat Sampsa ry 4:45:49.0 4:47:51.3
34 N 5356 Salokangas Sabina Turku 4:46:01.9 4:48:01.8
35 N 5533 Tapani Annukka Pirkkala 4:47:10.2 4:48:51.3
36 N 5483 Turunen Reija Tampere 4:49:36.7 4:51:32.3
37 N 5497 Huttunen Riitta Helsinki 4:52:15.3 4:54:28.9
38 N 5374 Simonen Suvi-Tuulia Turku 4:52:36.8 4:54:38.1
39 N 5145 Kemppainen Katri Jyväskylä 4:54:07.9 4:56:06.9
40 N 5078 Husu Mari Elixia 4:57:21.2 4:59:20.8
41 N 5607 Sihvo Tanja Porkkalan Tursaat 4:59:19.1 4:59:59.2
42 N 5140 Kauhanen Lotta TSTS Opy/ TUO 5:01:06.0 5:02:49.2
43 N 5181 Kousa Anniina Pori 5:02:43.7 5:05:03.5
44 N 5034 Eerola Lea Kangasala 5:06:29.8 5:08:07.7
45 N 5223 lempa tuuli turku 5:09:46.4 5:12:08.4
46 N 5472 Niemi Ilona Piikkiö 5:13:41.2 5:14:49.6
47 N 5615 Ahlholm Susanna 5:20:02.1 5:21:45.3
48 N 5085 Ikäheimo Tiina Suolahden Urheilijat 5:24:08.6 5:24:54.9
49 N 5151 Kinnunen Hannele Suolahden Urho 5:24:08.8 5:24:55.1
50 N 5168 Korhonen Outi Vehmaa 5:23:07.6 5:25:15.6
51 N 5164 Koivula Eeva Kaarina 5:26:42.4 5:28:08.1
52 N 5105 Jouppila Ylva Pargas Tingsrätt 5:28:54.8 5:30:59.1