Ruissalojuoksu, Ruisriikki 10 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N 2491 Sandell-Hyvärinen Annemari Turun Weikot 00:34:12 00:34:15
2 N 2599 Määttänen Anna-Mari Forssan Salama 00:36:36 00:36:40
3 N 2535 Mäkelä Janica Forssan Salama 00:39:50 00:39:54
4 N 2561 Ojapalo Matleena Sjundeå IF 00:41:56 00:42:01
5 N 2416 Taipale Tiia Turun Urheiluliitto 00:43:25 00:43:32
6 N 2271 Mikkola Mari Turku 00:43:53 00:44:09
7 N 2564 Thomas Emilia Turun Urheilulitto 00:45:10 00:45:17
8 N 2322 Pere Heta Lahti 00:45:31 00:45:38
9 N 2337 Pulkkinen Jaana Kokkolan Suunnistajat 00:46:05 00:46:10
10 N 2176 Koskinen Kirsi Turun poliisilaitos 00:46:25 00:46:30
11 N 2400 Sjöblom Freja Paraisten Uimarit 00:46:36 00:46:43
12 N 2512 Hellström Camilla Turku 00:48:33 00:48:41
13 N 2579 Hillgren Anna Raisio 00:49:15 00:49:22
14 N 2283 Mäntysaari Maarit Paimio 00:50:03 00:50:10
15 N 2482 Vähä-Kouvola Saana Mynämäen apteekki 00:49:45 00:50:40
16 N 2249 Louhela Reea Turun Urheiluliitto 00:50:26 00:50:48
17 N 2551 Pirkkanen Minna Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 00:50:40 00:50:50
18 N 2055 Hakala Johanna Turku 00:50:44 00:50:58
19 N 2319 pankkio johanna raisio 00:51:33 00:51:48
20 N 2458 Viinikainen Jaana Raisio 00:52:10 00:52:25
21 N 2103 Ilmonen Johanna Turku 00:51:54 00:52:31
22 N 2109 Jalava Niina Orion Oyj 00:52:29 00:52:44
23 N 2381 Santalahti Tinet Turun Urheiluliitto 00:52:49 00:53:05
24 N 2047 Grönroos Wilma Turun Urheiluliitto 00:53:05 00:53:28
25 N 2390 Sibelius Jenny If Vahinkovakuutus 00:53:16 00:53:48
26 N 2136 Karapuu Nina Turun tulli 00:53:45 00:54:14
27 N 2297 Nikkanen Satu Turku 00:54:30 00:54:38
28 N 2206 Laaksonen Laura Turku 00:54:13 00:54:53
29 N 2291 Niemi Roosa Maskun Kataja 00:54:51 00:55:24
30 N 2414 Särkelä Jonna Turku 00:56:01 00:56:24
31 N 2020 Björk Johanna Åbo 00:55:56 00:56:36
32 N 2382 Satama Suvi Ky 00:56:30 00:56:44
33 N 2265 Mattila-Palo Katariina Turku 00:56:43 00:56:59
34 N 2246 Lindgren Anna Maija Lääkäriasema Pulssi 00:57:11 00:57:37
35 N 2220 Latva Tea Turku 00:57:25 00:57:43
36 N 2154 kimpimäki jenni turun sanomat 00:57:32 00:57:53
37 N 2338 Pulli Katja 00:57:55 00:58:10
38 N 2078 Heljakka Sanna V&S 00:57:49 00:58:11
39 N 2500 Sairanen Elina Lieto 00:57:44 00:58:14
40 N 2610 Lumme Katja Etteplan Design center Oy 00:57:46 00:58:33
41 N 2437 Tuomisto Mari Parainen 00:57:54 00:58:40
42 N 2294 Niinisalo Meeri Turku 00:58:39 00:59:02
43 N 2140 Kasanen Heli Turku 00:58:45 00:59:02
44 N 2296 Nikander Pia TuUL / Jumppala 00:58:13 00:59:04
45 N 2106 Jaakkola Heidi Tuo 00:58:30 00:59:16
46 N 2357 Repo Milla Turku 00:59:05 00:59:19
47 N 2463 Vikman Anniina Mantykallion lomamokit 00:58:02 00:59:23
48 N 2621 Santala Hanna-Kaisa 00:59:53 01:00:10
49 N 2272 Mikkola Minna Laakson Laaki 00:59:46 01:00:19
50 N 2053 Haavisto Johanna Espoo 01:00:10 01:00:39
51 N 2596 Karilainen Ilona Masku 00:59:47 01:00:42
52 N 2259 Malmi Minna Tyy 01:00:23 01:00:56
53 N 2226 Lehtimäki Hanna Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 01:00:12 01:00:57
54 N 2318 Palonperä Eeva Aapelus Oy 01:00:49 01:01:27
55 N 2395 Sillanpää Heidi Aapelus Oy 01:00:49 01:01:27
56 N 2146 Keränen Anne-Maria Kangasala 01:01:03 01:01:27
57 N 2589 Holmqvist Pernilla Raisio 01:01:15 01:01:36
58 N 2359 Riihimäki Elina Turku 01:01:15 01:01:51
59 N 2378 Salonen Alina Hartela Oy 01:01:44 01:02:08
60 N 2498 Perkonoja Sofia Leipomo Rosten 01:02:24 01:02:41
61 N 2396 Siltainsuu Jaana Turku 01:02:47 01:03:28
62 N 2139 Karvonen Anna Turku 01:03:05 01:03:34
63 N 2065 Heilimö Nina Turku 01:03:06 01:03:34
64 N 2313 Paananen Riina Vammala 01:03:09 01:03:47
65 N 2033 Eloranta Asta Turun tulli 01:03:31 01:03:59
66 N 2038 Enlund-Kosonen Johanna Orion Oyj 01:03:57 01:04:19
67 N 2368 Ruohonen Leena TuUL / Jumppala 01:03:24 01:04:24
68 N 2240 Liikanen Katja TuUL / Jumppala 01:03:41 01:04:32
69 N 2532 Vähä-Kouvola Karoliina SALO 01:04:00 01:04:37
70 N 2332 Porela Merja Kaarina 01:03:43 01:04:58
71 N 2216 Laineenoja Minna Turku 01:04:04 01:05:04
72 N 2060 Hannula Jenni Turku 01:05:00 01:05:26
73 N 2423 Tetri Salla Turku 01:04:58 01:05:38
74 N 2239 Lempinen Paula TuUL / Jumppala 01:04:47 01:05:47
75 N 2452 Vartiala Tanja MacTeam 01:05:36 01:06:05
76 N 2035 Enberg Teija Raisio 01:05:46 01:06:48
77 N 2492 aalto lotta turku 01:06:20 01:06:50
78 N 2194 Kuuluvainen Minna Tuo 01:06:22 01:06:53
79 N 2019 Asikainen Sanna-Liisa Nakkila 01:06:51 01:07:31
80 N 2185 Kudjoi Johanna Itella Oyj 01:07:14 01:07:44
81 N 2435 Tuominen Kirsi Raisio 01:07:13 01:08:13
82 N 2488 Zenger Sanni TuUL / Jumppala 01:07:22 01:08:23
83 N 2379 Salonen Susanna TuUL / Jumppala 01:07:30 01:08:30
84 N 2628 Fabre Sini Tyy 01:08:11 01:08:33
85 N 2010 Alkio Maria Loimaa 01:07:54 01:08:37
86 N 2520 Gondallier De Tugny Sofia Turku 01:08:15 01:08:50
87 N 2548 Numminen Anna-Mari Auran Aallot 01:07:52 01:08:50
88 N 2547 Puttonen Ilona Auran Aallot 01:07:52 01:08:50
89 N 2215 Laine Minna Turku 01:08:45 01:09:07
90 N 2200 Kärkkäinen Karoliina Turku 01:09:08 01:09:36
91 N 2225 Lehtimäki Elina Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 01:08:54 01:09:39
92 N 2555 Räisänen Johanna Turku 01:09:16 01:10:08
93 N 2167 Korhonen Katja Naantali 01:09:26 01:10:24
94 N 2517 Saksi Kirsi Kosken Kaiku 01:10:09 01:10:32
95 N 2222 Laulumaa-Selin Anita Turku 01:09:20 01:10:33
96 N 2211 Laasi Riitta Turku 01:10:26 01:10:52
97 N 2362 Rintala Katja Turku 01:10:38 01:11:09
98 N 2451 Vanhanen Sari Åas 01:10:41 01:11:40
99 N 2617 Kult Janina 01:10:38 01:11:41
100 N 2523 Hämäläinen Hanna TUO 01:11:28 01:11:57
101 N 2519 Adamsson Kirsi KPMG OY AB 01:11:54 01:12:08
102 N 2531 Viitanen Sari TUO 01:11:40 01:12:09
103 N 2292 Nieminen Pirjo-Liisa Valkeakoski 01:12:03 01:13:07
104 N 2588 Korin Heidi Kuusisto 01:12:34 01:13:30
105 N 2439 Turpeinen Päivi Turku (TYKS) 01:14:15 01:14:38
106 N 2086 Hippos Hanna Turku 01:14:30 01:15:29
107 N 2145 Kemppi Tiina Turku 01:14:52 01:15:48
108 N 2282 Mäntylä Elina Turku 01:15:07 01:15:57
109 N 2616 Koivu Soile 01:15:25 01:16:28
110 N 2521 Hakunti Anna Turku 01:16:17 01:16:34
111 N 2434 Torkkila Susanna Piikkiö 01:16:48 01:17:18
112 N 2286 Naatula Nina Keikyä 01:23:16 01:23:53
113 N 2131 Kalliomäki Mirva Lemu 01:29:53 01:30:34