Ruissalojuoksu, Ruisriikki 10 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M40 2605 Sep Innar JK, Sarma 00:35:54 00:35:57
2 M40 2592 Jalonen Marko Ku-58 00:35:56 00:35:59
3 M40 2553 Riekkinen Pekka Turun Yliopisto 00:36:00 00:36:04
4 M40 2189 Kukko Jyrki Tunturi Oy Ltd 00:37:38 00:37:41
5 M40 2257 Maaskola Mika Vesilaitoksen kraanaklubi 00:38:48 00:38:52
6 M40 2269 Miettinen Timo Mehiläinen Turku 00:39:13 00:39:19
7 M40 2046 Grusander Kim Perniö 00:40:24 00:40:28
8 M40 2582 Ollonqvist Jouni Hartela Oy 00:40:36 00:40:42
9 M40 2471 Virtanen Esko Turun Urheiluliitto 00:40:43 00:40:50
10 M40 2466 Virta Marko Turku 00:41:21 00:41:27
11 M40 2195 Kuusniemi Petri Turku 00:42:33 00:42:41
12 M40 2608 Leimu Petri Turun Ammattiopistosäätiö 00:42:41 00:42:48
13 M40 2284 määttä pekka turun yliopisto,oikeustieteellinen tiedekunta 00:42:29 00:42:49
14 M40 2270 Miikki Kari If Vahinkovakuutus 00:43:06 00:43:10
15 M40 2172 Korpela Markku Loimaan Jankko 00:43:38 00:43:42
16 M40 2470 VIRTANEN KEIJO Kaarina/Piispanristi 00:43:49 00:43:55
17 M40 2142 kaunisto pasi auranmaan painiseura 00:43:47 00:43:55
18 M40 2255 Läpinen Timo Kaarina 00:43:54 00:44:00
19 M40 2115 Jokinen Vesa Raisio 00:44:52 00:45:04
20 M40 2179 Koskinen Kim Dr. Hauschka 00:44:54 00:45:06
21 M40 2120 Järvinen Vesa Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 00:45:04 00:45:08
22 M40 2542 Järvenpää Mika Kaarina 00:45:58 00:46:18
23 M40 2614 Grönberg Harri Turun Urheiluliitto 00:46:18 00:46:23
24 M40 2067 Heimo Jaakko Vesilaitoksen kraanaklubi 00:47:45 00:47:52
25 M40 2476 Vuola Vesa KS Koukku 00:48:31 00:48:36
26 M40 2006 ALANDER ARI HANSAPRINT OY 00:49:30 00:49:36
27 M40 2247 Lipsanen Mikko Elektrobit Oyj 00:50:06 00:50:36
28 M40 2424 Tiihonen Jouni Vesilaitoksen kraanaklubi 00:50:49 00:50:56
29 M40 2241 Liikari Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 00:51:45 00:51:57
30 M40 2333 Posti Juha IRON MEN 00:51:57 00:52:23
31 M40 2080 Henriksson Markku Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 00:51:30 00:52:28
32 M40 2073 Heiskanen Kimmo Vesilaitoksen kraanaklubi 00:52:38 00:52:45
33 M40 2041 Fagerlund Anders Kirjala Bollvirituoser 00:53:40 00:53:51
34 M40 2497 Lahtivuori Jyrki Turku 00:53:35 00:54:15
35 M40 2408 Suokivi Hannu Lieto 00:54:26 00:54:37
36 M40 2009 Alanko Rami Turku 00:54:31 00:55:48
37 M40 2169 Korhonen Mika MES 00:55:08 00:55:54
38 M40 2052 Haarala Tomi Itella Oyj / Smart Move 00:56:02 00:56:23
39 M40 2088 Hoimi Antti Turku 00:56:10 00:57:05
40 M40 2393 Sillanpää Esko Aapelus Oy 00:56:31 00:57:09
41 M40 2290 Niemi Marko Lokalahti 00:57:06 00:57:49
42 M40 2168 Korhonen Ossi Raisio 00:57:45 00:58:27
43 M40 2543 Lehtonen Harri Autokeskus Oy 00:58:16 00:58:44
44 M40 2039 Ennola Kari V-Smol 00:59:59 01:00:44
45 M40 2583 Valonen Väinö Nousiainen 01:00:33 01:01:04
46 M40 2505 Keränen Janne Turun Urheiluliitto 01:02:12 01:02:44
47 M40 2159 Kiviranta Juha 01:03:27 01:03:39
48 M40 2594 Kiviö Matti Turku 01:02:34 01:03:49
49 M40 2493 Kaitonen Jarmo Kaarina 01:05:09 01:05:32
50 M40 2203 kölhi mika turku 01:09:57 01:10:42
51 M40 2144 Kemppi Anssi Turku 01:14:41 01:15:36
52 M40 2385 Seesto Tommi KM City Travellers 01:16:38 01:17:30
53 M40 2469 Virtanen Kari Kaarina 01:35:02 01:36:17