Ruissalojuoksu, Ruisriikki 10 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 2511 Virta Mikko Aker Yards 00:32:41 00:32:44
2 M 2227 Lehtinen Joonas Turun Urheiluliiitto 00:33:18 00:33:21
3 M 2490 Hellsten Juha Turun Weikot 00:33:52 00:33:56
4 M 2487 Zacheus Tuomas Turun Weikot 00:34:36 00:34:39
5 M 2212 Lagrari Rachid Turun Urheiluliitto 00:34:58 00:35:00
6 M 2095 Hynninen Mikael Turun Urheiluliitto 00:35:08 00:35:10
7 M 2595 Glad Ville Tyy 00:35:18 00:35:22
8 M 2603 Wihlman Niklas Kuusisto 00:35:43 00:35:47
9 M 2417 Takomo Marko Maskun Kataja 00:35:46 00:35:49
10 M 2570 Niinistö Antti-Pekka Paimion Urheilija 00:36:07 00:36:10
11 M 2602 Korhonen Antti-Ville Tuo 00:36:19 00:36:24
12 M 2030 Eklund Janne Turun Urheiluliitto 00:36:40 00:36:43
13 M 2446 Urho Rami If Vahinkovakuutus 00:36:45 00:36:48
14 M 2495 Kero Markku Littoisten Ajokoirat 00:37:45 00:37:49
15 M 2345 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Puristus 00:38:16 00:38:21
16 M 2119 Järvelä Simo Suomen Terveystalo 00:38:19 00:38:27
17 M 2187 Kujanpää Aapo Turun Urheiluliitto 00:38:29 00:38:38
18 M 2363 Ristimäki Jussi Turun Weikot 00:39:28 00:39:33
19 M 2484 Ylenius Ismo Volvo Bus Finland Oy 00:40:45 00:40:49
20 M 2575 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 00:40:45 00:40:53
21 M 2199 Kähäri Eetu Naantalin Löyly 00:40:53 00:40:57
22 M 2089 Hongisto Janne TS-kuntoklubi 00:40:59 00:41:04
23 M 2373 Saario Ville-Pekka Turku 00:41:01 00:41:12
24 M 2235 Lehtoranta Mikko Maskun Kataja 00:41:02 00:41:16
25 M 2554 Erämaja Touko T. TYY 00:41:12 00:41:18
26 M 2155 Kivimäki Kaj Tuo 00:41:19 00:41:23
27 M 2117 Juhola Mikko Muurlan Wihuri 00:41:37 00:41:46
28 M 2624 Harju Joonas Vehmaa 00:41:42 00:41:48
29 M 2129 Kalajoki Mikko Homeros 00:42:20 00:42:25
30 M 2261 Manninen Rami Fläkt Woods Oy 00:42:25 00:42:36
31 M 2350 Rantala Pasi Promector Oy 00:42:30 00:42:37
32 M 2454 Vieno Pekka Tunturi Oy Ltd 00:42:51 00:42:58
33 M 2518 Sundberg Nicklas Stockholm 00:43:01 00:43:09
34 M 2343 Quentin Christophe MacTeam 00:43:09 00:43:19
35 M 2298 Niukko Kimmo Turku 00:43:42 00:43:56
36 M 2403 Suikkanen Aki Turun tulli 00:44:21 00:44:26
37 M 2177 Koskinen Juha-Pekka Turun tulli 00:44:22 00:44:26
38 M 2524 Jaakkola Juuso Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 00:44:42 00:44:53
39 M 2005 Airio Ilpo Turku 00:44:42 00:44:54
40 M 2036 Enberg Mikael Pargas IF 00:44:58 00:45:01
41 M 2099 Hämäläinen Jyrki Turku 00:45:02 00:45:10
42 M 2406 Suokari Pirkka 00:44:50 00:45:11
43 M 2590 Hakkarainen Tuomas Lieto 00:45:28 00:45:40
44 M 2411 Suonpää Vesa Volvo Bus Finland Oy 00:45:43 00:45:54
45 M 2574 Muilu Antti TuMe 00:45:59 00:46:07
46 M 2577 Aaltonen Petteri Nesteensoutajat 00:46:14 00:46:27
47 M 2578 Karppinen Juho Nesteensoutajat 00:46:16 00:46:30
48 M 2188 Kukila Jarno Adidas Suomi Oy 00:46:30 00:46:41
49 M 2208 Laaksonen Kai MacTeam 00:46:37 00:46:51
50 M 2494 Kero Markus Toijalan Gepardit 00:47:03 00:47:09
51 M 2232 Lehtonen Markus TuUL / Jumppala 00:46:58 00:47:09
52 M 2613 Ruoholahti Sami Nesteen soutajat 00:47:09 00:47:23
53 M 2113 Joento Pasi Turku 00:47:31 00:47:44
54 M 2549 Lehto Teemu Turku 00:46:30 00:47:57
55 M 2111 Jantunen Oskar Turun Urheiluliitto 00:47:33 00:47:57
56 M 2077 Helenius Joni Wallac-juoksijat 00:47:39 00:47:58
57 M 2181 Koslonen Tommi Maskun Kataja 00:47:26 00:48:01
58 M 2591 Hakkarainen Julius Lieto 00:47:48 00:48:03
59 M 2085 Hilden Kai Itella Oyj 00:47:59 00:48:11
60 M 2303 Ojala Heikki Itella Oyj 00:48:47 00:48:51
61 M 2335 Posti Jimi IRON MEN 00:48:30 00:48:55
62 M 2465 Villman Sami Raisio 00:48:38 00:48:58
63 M 2607 Manni Jarno Kotimäen koulu / Kaarina 00:48:45 00:49:03
64 M 2147 Keränen Kimmo Kangasala 00:49:21 00:49:29
65 M 2070 Heinonen Mikko Nokia Road Runners 00:49:21 00:49:38
66 M 2450 Valli Ari Suomen Varamiespalvelu Oy 00:49:38 00:49:48
67 M 2323 Pereira Filipe MacTeam 00:49:43 00:49:53
68 M 2125 Kaattari Tapio Cygate Oy 00:49:35 00:49:55
69 M 2601 Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkää 00:49:17 00:49:56
70 M 2528 Leino Mika KPMG OY AB 00:49:50 00:50:03
71 M 2128 Kakko Jussi Lieto 00:49:54 00:50:05
72 M 2331 Plit Kristian Masku 00:49:30 00:50:09
73 M 2056 Hakanen Mika Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 00:50:01 00:50:22
74 M 2334 Posti Joni IRON MEN 00:50:05 00:50:28
75 M 2587 Korin Mikael Kuusisto 00:50:13 00:50:32
76 M 2236 Lehtoranta Matti Maskun Kataja 00:50:18 00:50:53
77 M 2173 Korpela Henri Vantaa 00:51:06 00:51:15
78 M 2320 Pasanen Lasse Suomen Varamiespalvelu Oy 00:51:11 00:51:21
79 M 2545 Kuisma Juha Lääkäriasema Pulssi 00:51:35 00:51:44
80 M 2369 Ränni Samuli Hartela Oy 00:51:26 00:51:51
81 M 2122 Jääskeläinen Jukka Turku 00:51:48 00:52:13
82 M 2072 Heiska Kai Raisio 00:52:02 00:52:43
83 M 2068 Heimonen Miika Volvo Bus Finland Oy 00:52:19 00:52:50
84 M 2135 Kantola Jukka V-S maaseutuoppilaitos 00:52:33 00:52:52
85 M 2032 Elo Timo MacTeam 00:52:34 00:53:01
86 M 2604 Salokannel Jussi Turku 00:52:59 00:53:38
87 M 2121 Järvinen Turo Turku 00:53:41 00:54:27
88 M 2430 Tolonen Santtu Volvo Bus Finland Oy 00:54:23 00:54:32
89 M 2513 Kulo Taneli Turku 00:53:56 00:54:32
90 M 2233 Lehtonen Tomi Turku 00:54:07 00:54:47
91 M 2002 Aaltonen Markus Piikkiö 00:54:17 00:54:56
92 M 2489 Åkerlund Johan Turku 00:55:56 00:56:36
93 M 2516 paimander kaj-erik turku 00:56:41 00:56:54
94 M 2304 Ojala Marko Masku 00:56:51 00:57:07
95 M 2440 Turunen Olli Aapelus Oy 00:56:30 00:57:09
96 M 2405 Suojanen Pekka Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 00:56:24 00:57:12
97 M 2069 Heino Sami Turku 00:57:17 00:58:04
98 M 2448 Vainio Akseli Turku 00:57:40 00:58:06
99 M 2166 Korelin Jari Turku 00:57:17 00:58:12
100 M 2186 Kuivala Sami Turku 00:57:10 00:58:13
101 M 2244 Lindahl Fredrik Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 00:58:03 00:58:21
102 M 2193 Kuukkala Ari Afore Oy 00:57:39 00:58:47
103 M 2310 Orell Saku Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 00:58:09 00:59:00
104 M 2581 Ekholm Roope Kyrö 00:58:58 00:59:47
105 M 2600 Cederlöf Patrik Pargas IF 00:59:29 00:59:51
106 M 2355 Renfors Klaus Turun Tulli 00:59:53 01:00:00
107 M 2477 Vuorela Markus Afore Oy 00:59:03 01:00:11
108 M 2481 Vuorinen Pasi Turku 00:59:48 01:00:18
109 M 2228 Lehtiö Mika Afore Oy 00:59:13 01:00:22
110 M 2001 Aalto Tommy Lemu 00:59:25 01:00:28
111 M 2552 Vuorenpää Mikko Turku 01:00:23 01:00:48
112 M 2394 Sillanpää Jukka Turku 01:00:10 01:00:50
113 M 2612 Kaven Jari 01:00:30 01:00:59
114 M 2251 Luona Sami Itella Oyj 01:01:18 01:01:39
115 M 2360 Riihimäki Tuomas Turku 01:01:16 01:01:51
116 M 2017 Arponen Lauri Pori 01:02:32 01:03:10
117 M 2174 Koskela Miika Kaarina 01:03:04 01:03:30
118 M 2340 Puukka Kari Volvo Bus Finland Oy 01:03:47 01:04:10
119 M 2402 Snellman Pekka SMMEPA 01:03:58 01:04:58
120 M 2108 Jalava Kari Kuopio 01:04:38 01:05:33
121 M 2329 Pirhonen Antti Volvo Bus Finland Oy 01:05:35 01:05:55
122 M 2456 Vihermäki Petteri Raisio 01:05:59 01:06:48
123 M 2571 Laaksonen Pekka Turku 01:07:39 01:08:05
124 M 2183 Kouhi Juha Autokeskus Oy 01:07:04 01:08:08
125 M 2094 Hurme Kimmo Naantali 01:09:25 01:10:24
126 M 2389 Seppänen Sami MES 01:13:47 01:14:41
127 M 2124 Kaarrela Tero MES 01:14:39 01:15:33
128 M 2428 Toivonen Teppo MES 01:16:04 01:16:58
129 M 2514 Lindroos Tomi KM City Travellers 01:16:37 01:17:30
130 M 2170 Korkka Aki Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 01:18:24 01:19:10