7. Tartu Rattamaraton, 63 Km

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 N21 27 Treier Grete Tartu 1:56:41
2 N21 2154 Haavik Helina Tallinn 1:58:23
3 N21 45 Eiduka Ivanda Läti 2:01:35
4 N21 38 Ketonen Carina Soome 2:03:13
5 N21 36 Ilves Kea-Kaia Tallinn 2:06:34
6 N21 40 Parm Signe Tartu 2:09:09
7 N21 877 Ansip Evelin Tartu 2:12:02
8 N21 41 Koivulahti Katja Soome 2:14:42
9 N21 578 Arlauskiene Ramune Leedu 2:15:53
10 N21 48 Sõmmer Sinne Viljandi 2:18:11
11 N21 772 Toome Rita Lääne-Viru 2:18:45
12 N21 49 Põder Marju Viljandi 2:23:11
13 N21 2473 Furmane Dace Läti 2:31:01
14 N21 1684 Taveter Anu Pärnu 2:32:38
15 N21 1225 Splite Zane Läti 2:33:19
16 N21 865 Aare Marion Tallinn 2:34:08
17 N21 1530 Tühis Anneli Tallinn 2:34:31
18 N21 1030 Lehola Kristiina Tallinn 2:35:50
19 N21 1432 Pihlak Evelin Tartu 2:36:00
20 N21 1996 Kruusman Geidi Lääne-Viru 2:36:50
21 N21 853 Toomis Riina Tartu 2:37:15
22 N21 1052 Saaremets Ivi Tartu 2:38:55
23 N21 2942 Sits Kristi Tallinn 2:40:32
24 N21 1486 Tuvikene Katre Tartu 2:41:44
25 N21 1343 Arras Anneli Tartu 2:42:44
26 N21 1797 Urbonaite Roma Leedu 2:44:26
27 N21 1756 Piiritalo Jana Võru 2:46:33
28 N21 2657 Vigla Karin Tallinn 2:47:12
29 N21 2407 Kulo Marju Tartu 2:48:00
30 N21 1306 Adamson Monika Tartu 2:48:13
31 N21 1510 Rand Vanda Valga 2:48:20
32 N21 1974 Änilane Janika Viljandi 2:49:21
33 N21 1769 Zink Katrin Tartu 2:49:28
34 N21 1159 Tamm Liia Valga 2:50:15
35 N21 1514 Apsite Aija Läti 2:50:23
36 N21 1448 Vään Katri Tartu 2:50:30
37 N21 1441 Vassil Kristi Valga 2:51:30
38 N21 2550 Kanciauskaite Jurgita Leedu 2:53:28
39 N21 2643 Tolopilova Krista Tallinn 2:54:24
40 N21 1553 Siim Geil Tartu 2:55:30
41 N21 1714 Kokk Katrin Tallinn 2:55:33
42 N21 2611 Ridamäe Lea Tallinn 2:55:34
43 N21 2279 Koger Karol Tallinn 2:55:46
44 N21 2448 Valtin Kai Tallinn 2:56:05
45 N21 2458 Liiv Mari-Liis Tallinn 2:57:02
46 N21 2850 Venelaine Marje Tallinn 2:58:47
47 N21 1657 Sotnikova Diana Tallinn 2:59:33
48 N21 2212 Irves Monika Võru 2:59:41
49 N21 1852 Roossaar Maris Tallinn 2:59:46
50 N21 1676 Tamm Aune Tartu 3:02:12
51 N21 1636 Visnapuu Triin Tallinn 3:02:41
52 N21 1773 Lepik Astrid Tartu 3:04:06
53 N21 1561 Nigul Kirsten Tallinn 3:04:32
54 N21 1671 Kimmel Margit Harju 3:05:54
55 N21 1404 Aus Silja Jõgeva 3:06:20
56 N21 2496 Rannik Reet Tartu 3:06:21
57 N21 1798 Käärst Kärt Tallinn 3:06:27
58 N21 1754 Endrekson Eire Tallinn 3:07:36
59 N21 1837 Reimets Eneli Tartu 3:07:39
60 N21 2147 Kiuru Ruth Tartu 3:07:51
61 N21 2395 Pärs Piret Lääne-Viru 3:08:37
62 N21 2622 Nigul Aira Tartu 3:09:06
63 N21 1736 Hang Katrin Tallinn 3:09:28
64 N21 1711 Schneider Merle Jõgeva 3:09:35
65 N21 2206 Kaldam Kadri Valga 3:09:45
66 N21 2229 Ottmaa Marge Tallinn 3:10:00
67 N21 1772 Vetemäe Karmen Tartu 3:10:35
68 N21 2266 Elme Kristi Tallinn 3:11:07
69 N21 1848 Kattai Kairi Tallinn 3:11:23
70 N21 2670 Rikart Carina Tallinn 3:11:39
71 N21 2599 Kangur Kädi-Liis Tallinn 3:11:54
72 N21 1959 Sinirand Kristy Harju 3:12:02
73 N21 2363 Riks Maie Harju 3:13:16
74 N21 2530 Tõld Annika Valga 3:13:22
75 N21 1808 Vetemäe Kristel Tartu 3:13:48
76 N21 1895 Kirsman Anu Harju 3:14:13
77 N21 1774 Troost Kadri Harju 3:14:37
78 N21 2290 Urmsalu Pille Tallinn 3:14:39
79 N21 1766 Kongas Kaire Tallinn 3:15:04
80 N21 1919 Tauk Diana Valga 3:16:21
81 N21 2547 Buceliene Lina Leedu 3:16:31
82 N21 1830 Kaldam Viia Valga 3:17:31
83 N21 2655 Maremäe Siret Harju 3:18:29
84 N21 2205 Loid Kädi Valga 3:18:50
85 N21 1645 Reinberg Maili Tallinn 3:18:54
86 N21 2534 Severt Raili Tallinn 3:18:54
87 N21 2333 Esse Elo Tartu 3:19:00
88 N21 2211 Tupp Annemai Võru 3:19:08
89 N21 2178 Matto Merle Tartu 3:19:58
90 N21 1826 Reissaar Triinu Lääne-Viru 3:22:03
91 N21 1731 Mugra Katrin Tallinn 3:22:16
92 N21 2118 Lepp Eva-Andra Tallinn 3:22:28
93 N21 1871 Must Kristi Ida-Viru 3:22:32
94 N21 1836 Maidla Signe Valga 3:22:49
95 N21 1924 Kullamäe Kati Tartu 3:25:08
96 N21 1502 Sulp Kätlin Jõgeva 3:25:24
97 N21 2215 Barbara Linda Läti 3:25:24
98 N21 2804 Suursu Maarika Lääne-Viru 3:25:48
99 N21 2937 Allas Helen Tallinn 3:28:22
100 N21 2721 Saretok Siret Valga 3:28:24
101 N21 2354 Terep Eneken Tallinn 3:30:35
102 N21 2623 Pajuviidik Eeva Tallinn 3:32:33
103 N21 1951 Raagmets Terje Tartu 3:33:41
104 N21 2713 Pai Pirgit Tallinn 3:34:29
105 N21 1704 Reisner Karin Harju 3:36:36
106 N21 2653 Jänes Eneli Harju 3:36:39
107 N21 2510 Vinkel Kristi Tallinn 3:37:22
108 N21 1741 Sibul Maive Tartu 3:37:23
109 N21 2260 Urmsalu Pirje Pärnu 3:39:22
110 N21 2302 Treimann Liis Tallinn 3:39:37
111 N21 2021 Laur Triin Tartu 3:40:21
112 N21 1976 Virro Elina Tartu 3:41:46
113 N21 2168 Saar Signe Tartu 3:42:14
114 N21 2621 Moisto Kristy Tallinn 3:43:18
115 N21 2549 Simonenkova Ekaterina Leedu 3:43:52
116 N21 2601 Maimre Kairi Tartu 3:45:01
117 N21 2176 Kaldsoo Gea Tallinn 3:46:17
118 N21 2141 Parikas Kadri Tallinn 3:49:07
119 N21 2982 Mäe Riia Pärnu 3:49:36
120 N21 2695 Randma Tea Tartu 3:49:38
121 N21 2355 Medvedeva Rael Tallinn 3:51:45
122 N21 2900 Eha Katrin Tallinn 3:52:24
123 N21 1970 Järvela Pille Tallinn 3:53:27
124 N21 1933 Vainumaa Kaili Tallinn 3:53:42
125 N21 2403 Rossar Kadri Tallinn 3:53:55
126 N21 2932 Kuusepuu Triin Tartu 3:53:56
127 N21 2137 Maalmeister Margit Tallinn 3:56:18
128 N21 2209 Metsavas Merike Valga 3:57:53
129 N21 1870 Pallon Kristel Harju 4:00:28
130 N21 2225 Salmistu Sirle Tartu 4:03:11
131 N21 2631 Mallo Marlis Tartu 4:03:15
132 N21 2925 Kaver Astrid Tallinn 4:04:11
133 N21 2105 Aab Maren Viljandi 4:04:19
134 N21 1912 Liiv Marju Tallinn 4:06:29
135 N21 1904 Radin Maia Tallinn 4:06:29
136 N21 2312 Lind Merle Tallinn 4:12:56
137 N21 1922 Orumägi Eili Tallinn 4:17:33
138 N21 2736 Ülper Kärt Tartu 4:27:52
139 N21 1921 Kerson Kristel Tartu 4:36:12
140 N21 2575 Loog Carolina Tartu 4:36:16
141 N21 2889 Matla Kersti Tallinn 4:38:31
142 N21 2705 Loide-Reisner Piret Tallinn 4:51:09