7. Tartu Rattamaraton, 63 Km

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M20 37 Sarkanis Santis Läti 1:50:57
2 M20 52 Tammiste Veiko Tartu 1:50:58
3 M20 72 Selder Taavi Jõgeva 1:53:03
4 M20 70 Lusis Karlis Läti 1:55:01
5 M20 71 Prous Priit Tallinn 1:56:25
6 M20 18 Gornischeff Artur Tartu 1:56:30
7 M20 55 Mice Tomas Leedu 1:56:41
8 M20 218 Ütt Andres Tartu 1:56:45
9 M20 147 Martinson Ainar Tallinn 1:58:05
10 M20 210 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 1:58:33
11 M20 69 Pae Karl Tallinn 1:59:16
12 M20 202 Ilves Aivo Viljandi 1:59:25
13 M20 43 Lepajõe Jaan Tartu 2:00:22
14 M20 110 Krull Kaupo Tallinn 2:01:44
15 M20 242 Puhm Steven Tartu 2:02:03
16 M20 930 Põvvat Rainer Tartu 2:03:49
17 M20 42 Viies Marcus Tallinn 2:04:57
18 M20 435 Karja Kaupo Viljandi 2:06:56
19 M20 2323 Randma Kristjan Tartu 2:08:10
20 M20 2319 Celkys Donatas Leedu 2:10:32
21 M20 477 Nikolai Jarmo Tallinn 2:11:01
22 M20 379 Kruusenberg Ivar Järvamaa 2:12:07
23 M20 993 Liivak Kalmer Valga 2:12:15
24 M20 560 Elur Elvis Viljandi 2:12:41
25 M20 597 Ahven Priit Valga 2:12:52
26 M20 547 Pintsaar Karl Tartu 2:13:54
27 M20 358 Mäe Lauri Tallinn 2:13:56
28 M20 986 Soosaar Tiit Pärnu 2:15:28
29 M20 1244 Sööt Martin Tartu 2:15:29
30 M20 1526 Väinsalu Lauri Harju 2:17:13
31 M20 914 Külm Kristjan Tartu 2:17:51
32 M20 1324 Vinter Siim Läti 2:17:57
33 M20 791 Vilbiks Raigo Harju 2:18:02
34 M20 365 Junkin Priit Tartu 2:18:08
35 M20 2569 Zagorskis Ingars Leedu 2:18:09
36 M20 764 Loik Hannu Harju 2:20:23
37 M20 2891 Merelaid Martin Tallinn 2:22:28
38 M20 424 Sell Silver Tartu 2:22:55
39 M20 678 Järsk Jarmo Viljandi 2:27:38
40 M20 712 Freimann Ilmar Tartu 2:28:56
41 M20 2423 Saarna Karel Võru 2:29:50
42 M20 1524 Heinväli Even Põlva 2:30:11
43 M20 1213 Terve Tarmo Jõgeva 2:31:04
44 M20 945 Seer Rasmus Tallinn 2:31:23
45 M20 2479 Valksaare Rait Tallinn 2:31:49
46 M20 559 Pettai Jaan Tartu 2:31:50
47 M20 2467 Keerme Riho Ida-Viru 2:32:35
48 M20 1339 Rosin Einar Jõgeva 2:32:51
49 M20 796 Noorkõiv Eero Tartu 2:32:52
50 M20 1142 Ok Kristjan Tallinn 2:33:14
51 M20 2513 Reili Kaspar Tallinn 2:34:09
52 M20 2145 Juhe Aivo Tallinn 2:34:51
53 M20 835 Roosimaa Mart Tartu 2:36:14
54 M20 1125 Roos Kaido Tallinn 2:36:30
55 M20 723 Lilbok Hendri Tallinn 2:36:50
56 M20 1655 Hansen Mik Tartu 2:37:55
57 M20 1572 Vähi Jaagup Tartu 2:38:21
58 M20 50 Poleshtshuk Aleksandr Tallinn 2:39:34
59 M20 2563 Antanavicius Henrikas Leedu 2:40:21
60 M20 2282 Pihlak Reigo Tartu 2:40:26
61 M20 1345 Lomp Priit Valga 2:40:33
62 M20 767 Kirsimägi Taavi Tartu 2:43:51
63 M20 1283 Lätte Andres Tallinn 2:46:05
64 M20 2015 Madalik Rainer Harju 2:48:00
65 M20 2391 Press Toomas Võru 2:48:42
66 M20 1275 Külasepp Siim Tartu 2:49:10
67 M20 2449 Jaanson Alar Tartu 2:49:20
68 M20 2191 Tenno Taavi Tallinn 2:51:47
69 M20 1112 Lilleoja Laur Tallinn 2:52:13
70 M20 2431 Klais Siim Tartu 2:53:09
71 M20 2505 Pere Aare Rapla 2:53:34
72 M20 2531 Taba Riho Tartu 2:55:00
73 M20 1457 Kodar Anti Harju 2:55:41
74 M20 2529 Teder Heiko Valga 2:56:57
75 M20 1039 Jurken Aivo Valga 2:57:47
76 M20 2609 Audova Rene Harju 2:58:46
77 M20 2663 Kinkar Mart Tartu 3:02:14
78 M20 2580 Sõnajalg Madis Tallinn 3:04:25
79 M20 2345 Vilumaa Martti Tartu 3:07:54
80 M20 2199 Kriibi Marko Tartu 3:12:34
81 M20 1631 Teppan Vahur Tartu 3:14:49
82 M20 1968 Preitof Tanel Harju 3:16:50
83 M20 2692 Kelmsaar Ivo Tartu 3:18:41
84 M20 2810 Kingsepp Karl Harju 3:22:45
85 M20 2652 Tippel Virgo Rapla 3:25:46
86 M20 2977 Vähi Erkki Harju 3:58:43