Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M45 1955 Revonsuo Antti Turku 01:27:47 01:27:54
2 M45 1640 Kilpinen Ari Häjyt/Kauhajoki 01:27:54 01:27:56
3 M45 796 Mellhorn Mikael Ericsson IK 01:28:11 01:28:42
4 M45 485 Keus Fred Vantaa 01:30:07 01:30:15
5 M45 143 Eskola Jorma VSVU 01:31:54 01:31:55
6 M45 166 Grunér Roger Pargas idrottsförening 01:32:39 01:33:12
7 M45 1674 Mattero Unto Nokia Marathon Team 01:33:40 01:33:54
8 M45 1889 Kapanen Jari Imatran Urheilijat 01:34:30 01:34:35
9 M45 1452 Viili Osmo VEHO OY 01:34:34 01:34:38
10 M45 2074 Harju Pekka Maxvoz 01:35:09 01:35:34
11 M45 1713 Rautiainen Mika K-citymarket 01:35:42 01:35:51
12 M45 452 Karttunen Pauli Mäntsälä 01:36:01 01:36:04
13 M45 1465 Viljanen Ari Porin Marathon Koulu 01:35:48 01:36:10
14 M45 1798 Olkkonen Raimo Tuusula 01:36:01 01:36:51
15 M45 1925 Lange Jack Piikkiön Kehitys 01:38:03 01:38:20
16 M45 2073 Alanen Juha Maxvoz 01:38:21 01:38:46
17 M45 1785 Kuumola Veikko Lempäälän Kisa 01:38:29 01:38:51
18 M45 1838 Myrberg Carl ÅIFK 01:38:53 01:38:57
19 M45 1083 Reponen Juha Salo 01:38:21 01:39:34
20 M45 1736 Toiviainen Mika Espoo 01:39:21 01:39:45
21 M45 481 Ketola Kari TLY:ry 01:39:19 01:39:48
22 M45 656 Lehto Erkki Turku 01:39:46 01:40:00
23 M45 708 Lindgren Harri Varsinais-Suomen veteraaniurheilijat 01:39:54 01:40:25
24 M45 1121 Saaranen Timo E Avenue 01:40:46 01:42:02
25 M45 474 Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 01:41:57 01:42:05
26 M45 1960 Uusikartano Simo ISHR 01:42:05 01:42:17
27 M45 729 Lukkari Petri Turku 01:41:44 01:42:25
28 M45 1305 Taumala Jyrki Mäntyharju 01:42:48 01:42:52
29 M45 1874 Lähde Jan Munakunta 01:42:57 01:43:49
30 M45 2017 Hirvonen Jussi Turku 01:43:22 01:43:50
31 M45 1094 Rinne Ilkka Lahti 01:43:46 01:43:51
32 M45 1915 Espo Timo Helsinki 01:43:18 01:44:05
33 M45 12 Aalto Jouni Kodisjoki 01:43:19 01:44:06
34 M45 382 Juntunen Aaro Pyhämaan Pyry 01:43:48 01:44:16
35 M45 1166 Salonen Vesa STMicroelectronics 01:42:14 01:44:54
36 M45 1811 salonen teppo suomen logistiikkatalo 01:44:12 01:45:02
37 M45 1637 Karppinen Kimi Espoo 01:44:50 01:45:11
38 M45 1338 Tophinke George Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 01:43:40 01:45:19
39 M45 1898 Kottonen Harri Kiinteistölaitos Turku 01:44:50 01:46:31
40 M45 1035 Pynnönen Pertti LU Suomi Oy 01:46:05 01:46:54
41 M45 1844 Säämänen Jukka Espoo 01:45:23 01:46:57
42 M45 61 Anttila Timo Mynämäen Tennisseura 01:46:14 01:47:03
43 M45 942 Paattakainen Juha 01:47:06 01:47:20
44 M45 1125 Saarelainen Kalle Rauma 01:46:48 01:47:53
45 M45 1515 Ylipaino Seppo VEHO OY 01:47:39 01:48:11
46 M45 2034 Vuorio Ari Turku 01:47:38 01:48:15
47 M45 812 Montola Jukka Rusko 01:48:14 01:48:20
48 M45 148 Falck Hans IF-Trean 01:48:06 01:48:24
49 M45 1827 Kaunisto Timo Eduskunta 01:47:42 01:48:38
50 M45 349 Issakainen Petri Helsinki 01:48:08 01:48:58
51 M45 1051 Rajamäki Ari Rauma 01:48:36 01:49:00
52 M45 181 Haapasalo Asko E Avenue 01:47:48 01:49:04
53 M45 1847 Mänty Hannu Häjyt 01:48:52 01:49:04
54 M45 775 Markus Juha Perttula 01:48:03 01:49:05
55 M45 1369 Turunen Juha LU Suomi Oy 01:48:20 01:49:09
56 M45 2069 Poutanen Jussi Icopac Katto Oy 01:49:01 01:49:14
57 M45 1940 Karlsson Petteri Turku 01:49:19 01:50:06
58 M45 422 Kaitsalmi Jari Volvo Bus Finland Oy 01:49:18 01:50:41
59 M45 832 Mäkilä Kimmo Deltamarin 01:50:06 01:50:43
60 M45 1660 Laakso Kari Loimaa 01:50:34 01:51:04
61 M45 1702 Pakola Erkki Alko 01:50:15 01:51:17
62 M45 482 Kettunen Jouko Nastola 01:49:57 01:51:25
63 M45 2041 Salmi Kari YIT Runners 01:51:01 01:51:27
64 M45 288 Honkanen Jarmo Turku 01:51:30 01:52:36
65 M45 1738 Tuomisto Jouko Lähivakuutus Turku 01:52:31 01:53:00
66 M45 1554 Leppä Antti Espoo 01:51:19 01:53:10
67 M45 343 Intovuori Rauno VSVU 01:51:24 01:53:13
68 M45 1865 Heiskanen Tom Turku 01:53:00 01:53:17
69 M45 1831 Heinonen Jyri Littoinen 01:51:59 01:53:37
70 M45 228 Heikola Ilkka UPM 01:53:04 01:53:51
71 M45 1434 Vento Pasi Espoo 01:52:29 01:54:27
72 M45 1569 Uusi-Luomalahti Pasi Varalan Maratonklubi 01:53:44 01:54:58
73 M45 121 Cotteleer Chris MMC Belgium 01:53:43 01:55:06
74 M45 725 Loikkanen Jussi Vantaa 01:53:18 01:55:16
75 M45 2021 Kailiala Jari Kaarina 01:53:47 01:55:25
76 M45 299 Hujanen Pekka Team Tibnor 01:55:09 01:55:51
77 M45 889 Norkio Ari Kankaanpää 01:55:18 01:56:01
78 M45 1588 Artukka Matti Turku 01:55:35 01:56:05
79 M45 1020 Polari Jukka 01:56:00 01:56:54
80 M45 246 Heinonen Ilpo Turku 01:56:42 01:57:14
81 M45 1060 Rantanen Harri Maskun Kataja 01:56:35 01:57:32
82 M45 846 Mäkinen Lassi Maisemaurakointi Mäkinen 01:55:59 01:58:01
83 M45 29 Ahlgren Pasi smlaiv.voimailijat turku 01:55:28 01:58:02
84 M45 1624 Kainonen Terho Suomen terveystalo 01:56:56 01:58:09
85 M45 1128 Saari Juha Uusikaupunki 01:57:19 01:58:45
86 M45 1852 Niskanen Lasse Huhmari 01:57:36 01:58:45
87 M45 366 Jessen-Juhler Markku Rusko 01:57:07 01:58:52
88 M45 1987 Palola Antti Pardia 01:57:00 01:58:53
89 M45 1990 Ålund Claes Saxtorp 01:57:25 01:59:45
90 M45 1627 Kairama Jari Turku Energia 01:57:51 02:00:22
91 M45 1217 Sjöberg Jan Karl YIT-Runners 01:59:52 02:00:58
92 M45 466 Kavén Kalevi Kaarina 01:59:48 02:01:22
93 M45 384 Jussila Jari Espoo 01:59:15 02:01:50
94 M45 1170 Sandell Leevi Turku 02:01:36 02:03:06
95 M45 365 Jauhiainen Arto Maarian Pantterit 02:02:28 02:03:19
96 M45 1002 Pietilä Juha Turku 02:02:02 02:03:39
97 M45 749 Lähteenmäki Timo Raisio 02:02:13 02:03:41
98 M45 1323 Timmerbacka Eiric Terjärv Ungdoms Sportklubb 02:01:13 02:03:43
99 M45 733 Lundén Kimmo Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 02:02:39 02:04:21
100 M45 147 Fahllund Jan Nokia Road Runners 02:03:02 02:04:42
101 M45 1255 Suomi Ari Tematek Oy 02:04:13 02:04:50
102 M45 1545 Kirkkomäki Jarmo MK-KassaMasiina Oy 02:04:27 02:06:02
103 M45 73 Arosuo Vesa turku 02:04:09 02:06:03
104 M45 1694 Ojala Tarmo Espoo 02:06:03 02:06:35
105 M45 1904 Virtanen Kari Promector Oy 02:05:23 02:07:21
106 M45 508 Koivisto Reijo Pinomatic Oy 02:06:17 02:07:27
107 M45 826 Mäenpää Juha Raisio 02:05:29 02:07:42
108 M45 914 Oinonen Väinö Lapinlahden veto 02:07:18 02:10:25
109 M45 1006 Piirilä Jussi Raisio 02:10:34 02:12:39
110 M45 1809 Sainio Ari Vetsport 02:10:17 02:12:59
111 M45 2016 Kassman Björn Ericsson Stockholm IK 02:11:36 02:14:07
112 M45 682 Lempiäinen Timo Naantali 02:12:18 02:14:25
113 M45 505 Koivisto Jarmo Turku 02:12:56 02:15:14
114 M45 1689 Norvasuo Tuomo Lemu 02:12:54 02:15:25
115 M45 1899 Mehtälä Ari Konepaja Ceiko Oy 02:13:28 02:15:36
116 M45 308 Hynynen Ilkka Naantali 02:14:08 02:15:52
117 M45 1377 Ung Björn Åda FF 02:15:18 02:16:37
118 M45 1929 Wendelin Matti Turun Urheiluliitto 02:14:21 02:16:47
119 M45 2044 Tuominen Jouni Suski 02:17:20 02:18:11
120 M45 1206 Sinkkonen Jari Åda FF 02:18:08 02:18:44
121 M45 699 Lindberg Olavi Macteam 02:18:30 02:20:51
122 M45 1392 Vaattovaara Lasse Kaarina 02:20:27 02:20:52
123 M45 758 Majapuro Arto Kuparivuoren koulu/Naantali 02:20:07 02:21:26
124 M45 1511 Väänänen Jari Varpaisjärven Vire 02:21:15 02:23:07
125 M45 2030 Hätinen Esko Kontiolahti 02:20:54 02:23:42
126 M45 1900 Loponen Ari Lieto 02:22:06 02:23:44
127 M45 1425 Varjonen Risto Kavli Oy 02:24:10 02:26:41
128 M45 624 Lainela Markku Turku 02:25:16 02:27:44
129 M45 307 Huumonen Taavi Kavli Oy 02:25:32 02:28:03
130 M45 1413 Valonen Väinö 02:27:05 02:28:57
131 M45 976 Peltonen Jari Nokia Road Runners 02:28:26 02:30:52
132 M45 1617 Immonen Hannu Turun ammatti-instituutti 02:29:01 02:31:04
133 M45 197 Halonen Kari Helsinki 02:34:05 02:35:35
134 M45 1729 Smokki Ilkka Smokkiteam 02:43:08 02:45:56
135 M45 1501 Vuorinen Jarmo TURKU 02:46:12 02:48:50
136 M45 596 Laakso Esa Halikko 02:49:15 02:52:04
137 M45 1600 Hannukainen Arto TuTo 02:49:53 02:52:37
138 M45 253 Helenius Henry Paattisten Pamaus 02:51:26 02:54:03