Nuuksio Classic Trail maraton 6.9.2014



Naiset

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 491 Maija Oravamäki NUTS 3.56.33
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.47
Sija 11 km:1
Väliaika 33 km:3.10.29
Sija 33 km:1
2 537 Olga Bogatyreva St. Petersburg 4.16.19 + 19.46,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.00.25
Sija 11 km:2
Väliaika 33 km:3.26.16
Sija 33 km:3
3 535 Suvi Ylikylä 4.18.52 + 22.19,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.04
Sija 11 km:3
Väliaika 33 km:3.25.33
Sija 33 km:2
4 501 Katja Rajaniemi Oulaisten Taru 4.20.48 + 24.15,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.17
Sija 11 km:4
Väliaika 33 km:3.27.45
Sija 33 km:4
5 477 Anna Marin 4.27.03 + 30.29,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.18
Sija 11 km:5
Väliaika 33 km:3.32.14
Sija 33 km:5
6 509 Outi Ruuska 4.27.22 + 30.49,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.00
Sija 11 km:8
Väliaika 33 km:3.38.56
Sija 33 km:6
7 467 Minna Leikas Antin Talli Mikkeli 4.33.58 + 37.25,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.07
Sija 11 km:12
Väliaika 33 km:3.40.04
Sija 33 km:7
8 515 Piia Siitonen 4.36.20 + 39.47,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.43
Sija 11 km:7
Väliaika 33 km:3.45.53
Sija 33 km:8
9 425 Anna Hopia Siken sipsuttajat 4.37.47 + 41.13,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.11
Sija 11 km:9
Väliaika 33 km:3.47.45
Sija 33 km:11
10 443 Johanna Kemppi 4.41.22 + 44.49,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.54
Sija 11 km:13
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.01
Sija 33 km:10
11 508 Ulla Roiha 4.44.53 + 48.20,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.17
Sija 11 km:15
Väliaika 33 km:3.45.58
Sija 33 km:9
12 427 Ellimaria Huusari 4.46.41 + 50.08,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.53
Sija 11 km:11
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.11
Sija 33 km:12
13 519 Sirkka Särkioja Siken sipsuttajat 4.46.50 + 50.17,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.04
Sija 11 km:14
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.47
Sija 33 km:13
14 468 Aulikki Leivo Samba Trail Running Club 4.56.59 + 1.00.26,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.19
Sija 11 km:16
Väliaika 33 km:4.00.38
Sija 33 km:17
15 432 Petra Jansson Team SnowFlakes 4.57.37 + 1.01.04,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.30
Sija 11 km:19
Väliaika 33 km:4.00.28
Sija 33 km:15
16 523 Heta Tenno 4.59.33 + 1.02.59,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.34
Sija 11 km:17
Väliaika 33 km:3.58.03
Sija 33 km:14
17 504 Anne Rauhamäki Ryläyksen ystävät 5.01.23 + 1.04.49,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.23
Sija 11 km:23
Väliaika 33 km:4.05.09
Sija 33 km:18
18 530 Sanna Viitanen HTRC 5.02.15 + 1.05.42,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.13
Sija 11 km:21
Väliaika 33 km:4.00.31
Sija 33 km:16
19 438 Arja Kajanki 5.03.55 + 1.07.21,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.03
Sija 11 km:31
Väliaika 33 km:4.09.46
Sija 33 km:22
20 470 Laura Leppälä SK Hanksu 2002 5.07.05 + 1.10.31,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.30
Sija 11 km:19
Väliaika 33 km:4.06.34
Sija 33 km:19
21 457 Terhi Kääriäinen 5.07.24 + 1.10.50,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.37
Sija 11 km:24
Väliaika 33 km:4.08.57
Sija 33 km:20
22 464 Emmi Lehkonen Tampereen Maratonklubi ry 5.07.59 + 1.11.25,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.22
Sija 11 km:33
Väliaika 33 km:4.11.23
Sija 33 km:23
23 472 Sari Levänen 5.11.57 + 1.15.24,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.40
Sija 11 km:25
Väliaika 33 km:4.08.57
Sija 33 km:21
24 475 Heidi Lundén Primoceler Oy 5.17.02 + 1.20.29,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.04
Sija 11 km:37
Väliaika 33 km:4.16.54
Sija 33 km:29
25 516 Maria Ivanova St. Petersburg 5.17.32 + 1.20.58,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.06
Sija 11 km:29
Väliaika 33 km:4.16.53
Sija 33 km:28
26 423 Reetta Heiskanen 5.17.58 + 1.21.25,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.16.59
Sija 11 km:28
Väliaika 33 km:4.13.30
Sija 33 km:24
27 416 Helena Haapomaa Rekolan Raikas 5.21.18 + 1.24.44,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.57
Sija 11 km:26
Väliaika 33 km:4.14.25
Sija 33 km:26
28 498 Tiina Pyttynen Hml Tarmo 5.21.27 + 1.24.54,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.30
Sija 11 km:30
Väliaika 33 km:4.19.02
Sija 33 km:32
29 503 Marja Rantanen Ryläyksen ystävät 5.23.20 + 1.26.47,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.16.54
Sija 11 km:27
Väliaika 33 km:4.18.15
Sija 33 km:31
30 434 Laura Järvinen Samba Trail Running Club 5.24.09 + 1.27.35,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.51
Sija 11 km:35
Väliaika 33 km:4.20.59
Sija 33 km:33
31 410 Merja Enroos Vierivät sammalet 5.24.27 + 1.27.54,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.13
Sija 11 km:21
Väliaika 33 km:4.14.21
Sija 33 km:25
32 446 Mervi Ketola EsSu 5.24.37 + 1.28.04,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.32
Sija 11 km:34
Väliaika 33 km:4.15.33
Sija 33 km:27
33 421 Heini Heikkilä Crossfit Espoo 5.27.05 + 1.30.31,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.17
Sija 11 km:38
Väliaika 33 km:4.26.30
Sija 33 km:37
34 417 Merja Hakala 5.27.48 + 1.31.15,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.21
Sija 11 km:41
Väliaika 33 km:4.21.01
Sija 33 km:34
35 514 Milla Seppä 5.27.49 + 1.31.15,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.21
Sija 11 km:40
Väliaika 33 km:4.21.01
Sija 33 km:34
36 485 Jasmina Nikula 5.30.56 + 1.34.23,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.26
Sija 11 km:76
Väliaika 33 km:4.29.08
Sija 33 km:42
37 403 Anna Allén 5.31.01 + 1.34.28,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.55
Sija 11 km:70
Väliaika 33 km:4.28.44
Sija 33 km:41
38 481 Tarja Moilanen 5.31.35 + 1.35.02,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.33
Sija 11 km:51
Väliaika 33 km:4.27.22
Sija 33 km:39
39 526 Niina Uimonen Amer Sports Suomi Oy 5.32.15 + 1.35.42,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.44
Sija 11 km:42
Väliaika 33 km:4.25.26
Sija 33 km:36
40 404 Susanna Ansio Paimio 5.32.34 + 1.36.00,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.59
Sija 11 km:36
Väliaika 33 km:4.16.54
Sija 33 km:29
41 448 Hetti Kirves 5.33.29 + 1.36.56,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.37
Sija 11 km:67
Väliaika 33 km:4.28.29
Sija 33 km:40
42 476 Mari Maier Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 5.34.10 + 1.37.37,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.11
Sija 11 km:32
Väliaika 33 km:4.29.21
Sija 33 km:43
43 531 Elsa Viljamaa 5.34.24 + 1.37.51,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.14
Sija 11 km:75
Väliaika 33 km:4.32.16
Sija 33 km:44
44 479 Annikka Marniemi 5.36.39 + 1.40.06,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.19
Sija 11 km:39
Väliaika 33 km:4.26.43
Sija 33 km:38
45 428 Sointu Hyttinen Joensuun Kataja 5.40.51 + 1.44.18,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.52
Sija 11 km:45
Väliaika 33 km:4.35.36
Sija 33 km:45
46 451 Soile Koskela Kiintiömies ja Soivat Ponit 5.42.52 + 1.46.18,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.55
Sija 11 km:71
Väliaika 33 km:4.38.53
Sija 33 km:48
47 459 Jessika Lahti KPK 24/7 5.45.37 + 1.49.03,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.18
Sija 11 km:79
Väliaika 33 km:4.40.32
Sija 33 km:50
48 528 Mari Varis 5.46.39 + 1.50.06,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.17
Sija 11 km:50
Väliaika 33 km:4.38.56
Sija 33 km:49
49 447 Niina Kinnunen Karsu 5.48.18 + 1.51.44,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.00
Sija 11 km:59
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.39
Sija 33 km:54
50 437 Satu Pippola TuUL 5.48.50 + 1.52.16,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.24.34
Sija 11 km:55
Väliaika 33 km:4.37.46
Sija 33 km:46
51 430 Henna Immonen Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 5.49.38 + 1.53.05,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.29.43
Sija 11 km:87
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.16
Sija 33 km:52
52 431 Lahti Isla 5.49.43 + 1.53.09,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.11
Sija 11 km:73
Väliaika 33 km:4.37.46
Sija 33 km:46
53 465 Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen Helsinki Trail Running Club 5.51.20 + 1.54.47,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.50
Sija 11 km:83
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.35
Sija 33 km:53
54 536 Milla Vierimaa Kokkola 5.51.23 + 1.54.50,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.24.04
Sija 11 km:54
Väliaika 33 km:4.43.57
Sija 33 km:64
55 433 Kaija Järvi KPK 24/7 5.51.24 + 1.54.51,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.24.02
Sija 11 km:53
Väliaika 33 km:4.43.57
Sija 33 km:63
56 449 Kirsi Koivula LNM 5.51.25 + 1.54.52,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.24.48
Sija 11 km:57
Väliaika 33 km:4.43.35
Sija 33 km:60
57 488 Maret Nurm 5.51.55 + 1.55.22,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.26
Sija 11 km:64
Väliaika 33 km:4.43.38
Sija 33 km:61
58 424 Emmi Helle 5.51.56 + 1.55.23,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.16
Sija 11 km:46
Väliaika 33 km:4.43.11
Sija 33 km:58
59 466 Ninni Lehtniemi 5.51.56 + 1.55.23,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.19
Sija 11 km:48
Väliaika 33 km:4.42.31
Sija 33 km:56
60 495 Marjaana Peltoniemi 5.52.07 + 1.55.34,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.56
Sija 11 km:84
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.12
Sija 33 km:51
61 436 Arja Kaasinen 5.52.10 + 1.55.37,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.16
Sija 11 km:44
Väliaika 33 km:4.42.51
Sija 33 km:57
62 532 Olga Vishnyakova 5.52.21 + 1.55.48,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.18
Sija 11 km:47
Väliaika 33 km:4.42.24
Sija 33 km:55
63 442 Miia Kelosuo 5.52.22 + 1.55.49,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.23
Sija 11 km:63
Väliaika 33 km:4.43.53
Sija 33 km:62
64 512 Liisa Salmela 5.55.42 + 1.59.09,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.29.13
Sija 11 km:86
Väliaika 33 km:4.48.09
Sija 33 km:66
65 533 Leena Väistö 5.56.31 + 1.59.58,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.35
Sija 11 km:66
Väliaika 33 km:4.45.37
Sija 33 km:65
66 462 Laura Lakio 5.56.45 + 2.00.12,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.23
Sija 11 km:62
Väliaika 33 km:4.48.20
Sija 33 km:67
67 525 Tarja Törmikoski Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 5.57.45 + 2.01.12,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.25.51
Sija 11 km:58
Väliaika 33 km:4.43.19
Sija 33 km:59
68 456 Heli Kyöstiö 5.59.04 + 2.02.30,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.03
Sija 11 km:72
Väliaika 33 km:4.51.14
Sija 33 km:72
69 469 Auri Lempinen Helsinki Trail Running Club 5.59.25 + 2.02.52,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.03
Sija 11 km:60
Väliaika 33 km:4.48.31
Sija 33 km:69
70 435 Minna Kaarni Atletica Isola d'Elba 6.00.13 + 2.03.40,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.51
Sija 11 km:49
Väliaika 33 km:4.48.38
Sija 33 km:70
71 445 Heidi Keränen 6.01.30 + 2.04.57,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.59
Sija 11 km:52
Väliaika 33 km:4.50.04
Sija 33 km:71
72 506 Sirkku Riikonen 6.07.57 + 2.11.24,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.29.01
Sija 11 km:85
Väliaika 33 km:4.57.48
Sija 33 km:74
73 517 Maria Kouzmina 6.08.13 + 2.11.40,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.45
Sija 11 km:69
Väliaika 33 km:4.48.21
Sija 33 km:68
74 505 Anna Rautvuori 6.12.59 + 2.16.26,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.30.23
Sija 11 km:90
Väliaika 33 km:5.00.49
Sija 33 km:79
75 460 Sanna Lahtinen 6.13.24 + 2.16.50,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.41.38
Sija 11 km:110
Väliaika 33 km:5.11.57
Sija 33 km:90
76 502 Johanna Ranta Rantasalmen Urheilijat 6.14.56 + 2.18.22,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.12
Sija 11 km:78
Väliaika 33 km:4.56.30
Sija 33 km:73
77 455 Maiju Kronlund 6.18.17 + 2.21.44,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.29.45
Sija 11 km:88
Väliaika 33 km:5.01.28
Sija 33 km:80
78 520 Natalia Tanaeva St. Petersburg 6.18.38 + 2.22.04,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.32.06
Sija 11 km:95
Väliaika 33 km:5.08.17
Sija 33 km:86
79 478 Tanja Marjomaa 6.18.39 + 2.22.06,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.30.18
Sija 11 km:89
Väliaika 33 km:5.09.46
Sija 33 km:88
80 413 Irma Garam 6.18.44 + 2.22.11,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.50
Sija 11 km:77
Väliaika 33 km:5.00.31
Sija 33 km:78
81 458 Mari Laakso 6.18.55 + 2.22.22,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.33.30
Sija 11 km:99
Väliaika 33 km:5.10.09
Sija 33 km:89
82 529 Agata Wiaterek Perdurabo 6.19.16 + 2.22.42,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.46
Sija 11 km:43
Väliaika 33 km:4.59.57
Sija 33 km:76
83 450 Teea Kortetmäki 6.19.57 + 2.23.23,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.33.31
Sija 11 km:100
Väliaika 33 km:5.06.47
Sija 33 km:84
84 405 Emmi Arimo 6.24.29 + 2.27.55,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.36.55
Sija 11 km:105
Väliaika 33 km:5.08.26
Sija 33 km:87
85 499 Paula Raatikainen 6.25.17 + 2.28.43,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.21
Sija 11 km:80
Väliaika 33 km:5.04.38
Sija 33 km:82
86 429 Tia Hänninen 6.25.19 + 2.28.46,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.12
Sija 11 km:74
Väliaika 33 km:5.05.28
Sija 33 km:83
87 513 Essi Salmi Crocs Store Flamingo 6.26.31 + 2.29.58,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.38
Sija 11 km:81
Väliaika 33 km:5.03.54
Sija 33 km:81
88 439 Mirva Karkinen 6.26.35 + 2.30.01,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.29
Sija 11 km:65
Väliaika 33 km:4.58.23
Sija 33 km:75
89 490 Lotta Oinonen 6.27.25 + 2.30.52,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.24.46
Sija 11 km:56
Väliaika 33 km:5.00.29
Sija 33 km:77
90 402 Elina Aitta-aho 6.28.56 + 2.32.22,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.30.47
Sija 11 km:92
Väliaika 33 km:5.07.00
Sija 33 km:85
91 507 Minna Riski Lahti Ultimate Club 6.33.21 + 2.36.47,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.33.01
Sija 11 km:98
Väliaika 33 km:5.15.38
Sija 33 km:93
92 487 Kea Nuorivaara 6.36.31 + 2.39.58,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.32.20
Sija 11 km:96
Väliaika 33 km:5.15.26
Sija 33 km:91
93 483 Sari Muurman Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 6.37.45 + 2.41.12,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.05
Sija 11 km:61
Väliaika 33 km:5.15.30
Sija 33 km:92
94 510 Aino Salmela 6.43.01 + 2.46.28,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.30.44
Sija 11 km:91
Väliaika 33 km:5.17.20
Sija 33 km:94
95 486 Susan Nordström HTRC 6.44.35 + 2.48.01,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.45
Sija 11 km:68
Väliaika 33 km:5.17.31
Sija 33 km:95
96 489 Madeleine Nyman 6.47.18 + 2.50.44,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.33.33
Sija 11 km:101
Väliaika 33 km:5.21.42
Sija 33 km:96
97 524 Merja Tornikoski 6.48.59 + 2.52.25,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.30.58
Sija 11 km:93
Väliaika 33 km:5.27.21
Sija 33 km:97
98 444 Minna-Maija Kemppi 6.52.11 + 2.55.37,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.45
Sija 11 km:82
Väliaika 33 km:5.29.09
Sija 33 km:98
99 408 Linda Dalbom 6.58.04 + 3.01.30,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.33.54
Sija 11 km:102
Väliaika 33 km:5.36.53
Sija 33 km:100
100 426 Tiina Huttu 6.59.38 + 3.03.05,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.39.24
Sija 11 km:108
Väliaika 33 km:5.37.54
Sija 33 km:101
101 538 Nina Heikkonen 7.00.02 + 3.03.29,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.34.36
Sija 11 km:103
Väliaika 33 km:5.38.03
Sija 33 km:102
102 480 Anna-Karin Mickwitz 7.04.20 + 3.07.47,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.39.24
Sija 11 km:109
Väliaika 33 km:5.43.02
Sija 33 km:103
103 522 Anna Tarhonen Team Tahto 7.06.52 + 3.10.19,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.37.01
Sija 11 km:106
Väliaika 33 km:5.34.55
Sija 33 km:99
104 441 Kati Kauravaara 7.08.26 + 3.11.53,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.31.59
Sija 11 km:94
Väliaika 33 km:5.47.04
Sija 33 km:105
105 473 Marjaana Lindborg 7.23.24 + 3.26.50,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.32.34
Sija 11 km:97
Väliaika 33 km:5.43.41
Sija 33 km:104
106 407 Anna Czaprowska 7.26.04 + 3.29.31,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.35.36
Sija 11 km:104
Väliaika 33 km:5.56.24
Sija 33 km:106
107 406 Anna-Liisa Autio TuUl 7.43.48 + 3.47.14,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.59.50
Sija 11 km:116
Väliaika 33 km:6.14.04
Sija 33 km:107
108 400 Ilona Aaltonen TuUl 7.43.48 + 3.47.15,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.59.44
Sija 11 km:114
Väliaika 33 km:6.14.05
Sija 33 km:108
108 497 Outi Pohjanjoki TuUl 7.43.48 + 3.47.15,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.59.48
Sija 11 km:115
Väliaika 33 km:6.14.05
Sija 33 km:109
110 401 Elina Ahvonen 7.47.39 + 3.51.06,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.55.47
Sija 11 km:113
Väliaika 33 km:6.22.27
Sija 33 km:111
111 474 Tiina Lindqvist 7.47.39 + 3.51.06,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.55.36
Sija 11 km:112
Väliaika 33 km:6.22.27
Sija 33 km:110
112 463 Katri Langel 7.49.14 + 3.52.40,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.46.45
Sija 11 km:111
Väliaika 33 km:6.22.34
Sija 33 km:112