Nuuksio Classic Trail maraton 6.9.2014



Miehet

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 193 Janne Mononen Etelä-Suomen Multisport 3.28.43
Väliaika 11 km:0.54.01
Sija 11 km:6
Väliaika 33 km:2.50.07
Sija 33 km:4
2 7 Henri Ansio FMR 3.29.20 + 37,9
Väliaika 11 km:0.53.45
Sija 11 km:1
Väliaika 33 km:2.50.03
Sija 33 km:1
3 209 Jussi Nokelainen Hölkkämäyrät 3.30.59 + 2.16,6
Väliaika 11 km:0.53.48
Sija 11 km:2
Väliaika 33 km:2.50.04
Sija 33 km:2
4 47 Janne Hietala Helsinki Trail Running Club 3.31.05 + 2.22,8
Väliaika 11 km:0.55.45
Sija 11 km:12
Väliaika 33 km:2.50.04
Sija 33 km:3
5 155 Kai Langel C.E. Trail Tarraco 3.38.13 + 9.30,3
Väliaika 11 km:0.53.50
Sija 11 km:3
Väliaika 33 km:2.53.34
Sija 33 km:5
6 208 Antti Nisonen Antin Talli Mikkeli 3.38.56 + 10.13,1
Väliaika 11 km:0.55.40
Sija 11 km:11
Väliaika 33 km:2.55.07
Sija 33 km:6
7 77 Jussi Jalkanen 3.41.22 + 12.39,7
Väliaika 11 km:0.56.39
Sija 11 km:17
Väliaika 33 km:2.58.05
Sija 33 km:10
8 27 Joni Freeman Reaktor 3.42.41 + 13.58,1
Väliaika 11 km:0.54.47
Sija 11 km:9
Väliaika 33 km:2.56.03
Sija 33 km:8
9 64 Teemu Huppunen 3.47.20 + 18.37,3
Väliaika 11 km:0.53.51
Sija 11 km:4
Väliaika 33 km:3.01.38
Sija 33 km:11
10 358 Erling Sommerfeldt Bushmen United 3.47.51 + 19.08,0
Väliaika 11 km:0.53.57
Sija 11 km:5
Väliaika 33 km:2.55.47
Sija 33 km:7
11 75 Antti Itkonen Trailrunners ALI 3.48.54 + 20.11,6
Väliaika 11 km:0.54.33
Sija 11 km:8
Väliaika 33 km:2.57.55
Sija 33 km:9
12 270 Harri Räty Hiidenkiertäjät 3.49.39 + 20.56,1
Väliaika 11 km:0.56.13
Sija 11 km:15
Väliaika 33 km:3.01.48
Sija 33 km:12
13 235 Pasi Penttinen Kaski-karelian seikkailu ja kiipeily 3.54.55 + 26.12,7
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.51
Sija 11 km:29
Väliaika 33 km:3.08.36
Sija 33 km:15
14 42 Perttu Heikkilä 3.55.24 + 26.41,4
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.42
Sija 11 km:26
Väliaika 33 km:3.08.10
Sija 33 km:14
15 350 Jaakko Vuorinen Turku Trail Runners 3.56.12 + 27.29,6
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.09
Sija 11 km:21
Väliaika 33 km:3.08.54
Sija 33 km:16
16 143 Heikki Käsnänen MTBCF 3.58.22 + 29.39,6
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.47
Sija 11 km:27
Väliaika 33 km:3.10.27
Sija 33 km:17
17 70 Markus Ilmarinen Hiidenkiertäjät 4.00.56 + 32.13,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.01.49
Sija 11 km:41
Väliaika 33 km:3.12.58
Sija 33 km:22
18 85 Markus Juvala 4.01.04 + 32.21,7
Väliaika 11 km:0.59.39
Sija 11 km:31
Väliaika 33 km:3.12.55
Sija 33 km:21
19 286 Jari Siitonen 4.01.10 + 32.27,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.03.28
Sija 11 km:47
Väliaika 33 km:3.17.41
Sija 33 km:28
20 327 Marko Vapa Free Adventure 4.03.06 + 34.23,1
Väliaika 11 km:0.54.58
Sija 11 km:10
Väliaika 33 km:3.07.35
Sija 33 km:13
21 216 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 4.03.32 + 34.49,5
Väliaika 11 km:0.56.27
Sija 11 km:16
Väliaika 33 km:3.12.11
Sija 33 km:19
22 138 Marko Kylmälä Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 4.07.14 + 38.31,0
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.18
Sija 11 km:22
Väliaika 33 km:3.15.32
Sija 33 km:23
23 269 Petteri Räisänen Ikkunaprinssit Ay 4.07.44 + 39.01,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.01.46
Sija 11 km:40
Väliaika 33 km:3.18.49
Sija 33 km:30
24 282 Teemu Saranpää Turku Trail Runners 4.08.08 + 39.25,5
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.56
Sija 11 km:30
Väliaika 33 km:3.17.35
Sija 33 km:26
25 113 Jorma Kivelä LHR 4.08.58 + 40.15,9
Väliaika 11 km:0.57.53
Sija 11 km:19
Väliaika 33 km:3.12.47
Sija 33 km:20
26 80 Jarkko Jauho 4.09.08 + 40.25,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.01.44
Sija 11 km:39
Väliaika 33 km:3.20.08
Sija 33 km:32
27 122 Mikko Kolehmainen Salomon Team Finland 4.10.28 + 41.45,5
Väliaika 11 km:0.57.55
Sija 11 km:20
Väliaika 33 km:3.16.19
Sija 33 km:24
28 361 Arttu Heikkilä 4.10.45 + 42.02,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.00.36
Sija 11 km:35
Väliaika 33 km:3.20.33
Sija 33 km:34
29 272 Antti Saarenheimo EDX 4.11.11 + 42.28,5
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.31
Sija 11 km:24
Väliaika 33 km:3.18.08
Sija 33 km:29
30 354 Jussi Ylitalo 4.12.11 + 43.28,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.00.58
Sija 11 km:37
Väliaika 33 km:3.19.30
Sija 33 km:31
31 163 Jaakko Lehto Turku Trail Runners 4.13.14 + 44.31,4
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.34
Sija 11 km:25
Väliaika 33 km:3.17.40
Sija 33 km:27
32 49 Juha Hietanen Endurance 4.15.02 + 46.19,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.01.57
Sija 11 km:43
Väliaika 33 km:3.20.10
Sija 33 km:33
33 222 Antti Nyman Pirkkala 4.15.11 + 46.28,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.00.19
Sija 11 km:33
Väliaika 33 km:3.23.40
Sija 33 km:38
34 346 Antti Virsu Sikakorven Sisu 4.17.17 + 48.34,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.12
Sija 11 km:60
Väliaika 33 km:3.27.12
Sija 33 km:41
35 55 Mikko Holmgren 4.17.48 + 49.05,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.41
Sija 11 km:92
Väliaika 33 km:3.28.32
Sija 33 km:43
36 311 Lauri Tuomaala 4.20.01 + 51.18,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.02
Sija 11 km:59
Väliaika 33 km:3.27.42
Sija 33 km:42
37 348 Pinto Hugo Siken sipsuttajat 4.20.44 + 52.01,1
Väliaika 11 km:0.56.09
Sija 11 km:13
Väliaika 33 km:3.25.58
Sija 33 km:39
38 295 Tuomas Sovijärvi Helsinki Trail Running Club 4.21.08 + 52.25,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.02.48
Sija 11 km:45
Väliaika 33 km:3.29.29
Sija 33 km:44
39 11 Pontus Backlund Närpes OK 4.21.35 + 52.52,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.01.55
Sija 11 km:42
Väliaika 33 km:3.20.45
Sija 33 km:35
40 293 Aleksei Sobolev SableX.team 4.21.56 + 53.13,3
Väliaika 11 km:0.56.09
Sija 11 km:14
Väliaika 33 km:3.23.35
Sija 33 km:37
41 151 Tommi Laitervo Turku Trail Runners 4.22.07 + 53.24,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.26
Sija 11 km:97
Väliaika 33 km:3.34.56
Sija 33 km:51
42 276 Simo Salmela 4.23.53 + 55.10,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.49
Sija 11 km:55
Väliaika 33 km:3.32.04
Sija 33 km:48
43 13 Martin Björklund Helsingfors Universitet 4.25.06 + 56.23,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.42
Sija 11 km:64
Väliaika 33 km:3.30.41
Sija 33 km:46
44 328 Antti Varis Joensuu 4.25.25 + 56.42,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.02
Sija 11 km:134
Väliaika 33 km:3.39.59
Sija 33 km:62
45 68 Mats Hästö Laakson Lompottajat 4.25.49 + 57.06,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.02.53
Sija 11 km:46
Väliaika 33 km:3.34.46
Sija 33 km:50
46 144 Antti Korttinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4.25.59 + 57.16,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.05.54
Sija 11 km:58
Väliaika 33 km:3.34.23
Sija 33 km:49
47 313 Miika Tupala Turku Trail Runners 4.28.45 + 1.00.02,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.30
Sija 11 km:72
Väliaika 33 km:3.36.27
Sija 33 km:54
48 262 Markus Ronkainen Free Adventure 4.29.12 + 1.00.29,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.11
Sija 11 km:49
Väliaika 33 km:3.29.48
Sija 33 km:45
49 307 Antti Toivanen FMR / KPK247 4.29.43 + 1.01.00,4
Väliaika 11 km:0.57.05
Sija 11 km:18
Väliaika 33 km:3.21.00
Sija 33 km:36
50 284 Erik Seesjärvi 4.31.49 + 1.03.06,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.33
Sija 11 km:73
Väliaika 33 km:3.38.53
Sija 33 km:59
51 345 Kimmo Vilska Sanomain Kerho 4.32.21 + 1.03.38,2
Väliaika 11 km:0.54.23
Sija 11 km:7
Väliaika 33 km:3.10.30
Sija 33 km:18
52 283 Ville Savolainen Espoo 4.32.36 + 1.03.53,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.00.25
Sija 11 km:34
Väliaika 33 km:3.26.35
Sija 33 km:40
53 62 Perttu Huittinen Pirkanmaan pelastuslaitos 4.32.43 + 1.04.00,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.24
Sija 11 km:62
Väliaika 33 km:3.36.14
Sija 33 km:52
54 81 Jukka Johansson 4.33.03 + 1.04.20,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.16
Sija 11 km:51
Väliaika 33 km:3.37.59
Sija 33 km:57
55 190 Alexander Mochalov St. Petersburg 4.33.10 + 1.04.27,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.22
Sija 11 km:52
Väliaika 33 km:3.38.03
Sija 33 km:58
56 266 Vesa Ruusuvuori Helsinki Trail Running Club 4.33.16 + 1.04.33,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.05.50
Sija 11 km:57
Väliaika 33 km:3.36.26
Sija 33 km:53
57 39 Ville Hatakka 4.33.28 + 1.04.45,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.39
Sija 11 km:54
Väliaika 33 km:3.36.29
Sija 33 km:55
58 158 Tomi Mikkola Jyväskylä 4.34.18 + 1.05.35,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.05.16
Sija 11 km:56
Väliaika 33 km:3.30.52
Sija 33 km:47
59 172 Jirka Länsikallio Suvituulitiimi 4.35.56 + 1.07.13,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.26
Sija 11 km:98
Väliaika 33 km:3.41.05
Sija 33 km:63
60 255 Miikka-Pekka Rautiainen Samba Trail Running Club 4.36.00 + 1.07.17,2
Väliaika 11 km:0.58.28
Sija 11 km:23
Väliaika 33 km:3.17.11
Sija 33 km:25
61 249 Janne Pylkkö 4.36.26 + 1.07.43,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.24
Sija 11 km:83
Väliaika 33 km:3.39.23
Sija 33 km:61
62 6 Juha Alanne Helsinki Triathlon 4.36.43 + 1.08.00,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.26
Sija 11 km:143
Väliaika 33 km:3.45.58
Sija 33 km:71
63 186 Jarno Mehtiö ArcticSportAddicts.fi 4.36.51 + 1.08.08,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.11.05
Sija 11 km:114
Väliaika 33 km:3.44.02
Sija 33 km:67
64 161 Tero Lausala 4.36.57 + 1.08.14,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.25
Sija 11 km:71
Väliaika 33 km:3.43.50
Sija 33 km:66
65 183 Jussi Matilainen 4.38.17 + 1.09.34,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.36
Sija 11 km:75
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.07
Sija 33 km:74
66 34 Teemu Halttunen Turku Trail Runners 4.38.48 + 1.10.05,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.01
Sija 11 km:80
Väliaika 33 km:3.36.51
Sija 33 km:56
67 177 Samuli Malmi 4.40.53 + 1.12.10,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.46
Sija 11 km:66
Väliaika 33 km:3.39.10
Sija 33 km:60
68 12 Amund Beitnes OK77 4.41.01 + 1.12.18,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.22
Sija 11 km:121
Väliaika 33 km:3.51.07
Sija 33 km:103
69 296 Valery Melnikov St. Petersburg 4.41.34 + 1.12.51,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.35
Sija 11 km:102
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.06
Sija 33 km:73
70 44 Petri Heinäaro 4.41.59 + 1.13.16,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.40
Sija 11 km:105
Väliaika 33 km:3.48.04
Sija 33 km:87
71 142 Johannes Kärkkäinen 4.42.05 + 1.13.22,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.35
Sija 11 km:63
Väliaika 33 km:3.43.10
Sija 33 km:65
72 17 Patrik Buch Lund 4.42.11 + 1.13.28,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.11.22
Sija 11 km:116
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.55
Sija 33 km:79
73 289 Jukka Sirén 4.42.31 + 1.13.48,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.33
Sija 11 km:74
Väliaika 33 km:3.48.12
Sija 33 km:88
74 252 Antti Rantanen Luupiikki 4.42.55 + 1.14.12,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.04
Sija 11 km:135
Väliaika 33 km:3.45.31
Sija 33 km:70
75 277 Jari Salminen 4.43.08 + 1.14.25,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.03
Sija 11 km:106
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.09
Sija 33 km:76
76 22 Roger Enlund Bushmen United 4.43.23 + 1.14.40,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.30
Sija 11 km:145
Väliaika 33 km:3.49.57
Sija 33 km:91
77 128 Jarmo Koskela OK77 4.43.28 + 1.14.45,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.29
Sija 11 km:144
Väliaika 33 km:3.51.02
Sija 33 km:102
78 349 Wilhelm von Frenckell Bushmen United 4.44.00 + 1.15.17,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.41
Sija 11 km:91
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.57
Sija 33 km:80
79 50 Eero Hippeläinen Puolimatkassa 4.45.01 + 1.16.18,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.26
Sija 11 km:141
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.47
Sija 33 km:78
80 228 Johannes Parkkonen 4.45.01 + 1.16.18,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.14
Sija 11 km:82
Väliaika 33 km:3.44.47
Sija 33 km:68
81 359 Anssi Auvinen Jyväskylän Trail Runners 4.45.31 + 1.16.48,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.13
Sija 11 km:138
Väliaika 33 km:3.54.09
Sija 33 km:110
82 134 Anssi Kukkonen Aitoon Nylkyt 4.45.55 + 1.17.12,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.00
Sija 11 km:119
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.48
Sija 33 km:99
83 175 Sergei Malin SableX.team 4.46.04 + 1.17.21,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.03.58
Sija 11 km:48
Väliaika 33 km:3.41.43
Sija 33 km:64
84 298 Kari Suomela 4.46.06 + 1.17.23,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.48
Sija 11 km:78
Väliaika 33 km:3.47.09
Sija 33 km:83
85 35 Samuli Hankivuo 4.46.28 + 1.17.45,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.11.21
Sija 11 km:115
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.54
Sija 33 km:101
86 74 Mika Issakainen Joensuun Kataja 4.46.47 + 1.18.04,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.22
Sija 11 km:61
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.03
Sija 33 km:92
87 233 Mikko Peltola Kansallispuistokummi 4.46.47 + 1.18.04,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.26
Sija 11 km:84
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.15
Sija 33 km:94
88 111 Niko Kilpeläinen Antin Talli Mikkeli 4.47.28 + 1.18.45,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.29
Sija 11 km:85
Väliaika 33 km:3.44.52
Sija 33 km:69
89 174 Ville Maksimainen 4.47.55 + 1.19.12,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.01
Sija 11 km:133
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.44
Sija 33 km:98
90 236 Tero Penttinen 4.48.53 + 1.20.10,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.35
Sija 11 km:89
Väliaika 33 km:3.47.02
Sija 33 km:82
91 199 Simo Mäki 4.48.59 + 1.20.16,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.11.24
Sija 11 km:117
Väliaika 33 km:3.48.16
Sija 33 km:89
92 310 Mika Tonder RS Käyhkää 4.49.41 + 1.20.58,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.02.33
Sija 11 km:44
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.05
Sija 33 km:72
93 112 Jussi Kirjavainen Lumisuon kahlaajat 4.50.23 + 1.21.40,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.22
Sija 11 km:96
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.58
Sija 33 km:81
94 323 Juha Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot 4.50.35 + 1.21.52,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.39
Sija 11 km:104
Väliaika 33 km:3.47.39
Sija 33 km:85
95 267 Santeri Ryhänen UltraLars Racing Team 4.51.08 + 1.22.25,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.50
Sija 11 km:125
Väliaika 33 km:3.55.12
Sija 33 km:114
96 137 Joonas Kursu 4.51.39 + 1.22.56,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.12
Sija 11 km:81
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.09
Sija 33 km:75
97 336 Heikki Vesterinen 4.52.28 + 1.23.45,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.55
Sija 11 km:129
Väliaika 33 km:3.52.08
Sija 33 km:107
98 157 Visa-Pekka Larivaara Oulu Trail Running 4.52.29 + 1.23.46,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.56
Sija 11 km:131
Väliaika 33 km:3.52.07
Sija 33 km:106
99 347 Sami Visti Helsinki Triathlon 4.53.02 + 1.24.19,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.00
Sija 11 km:69
Väliaika 33 km:3.46.17
Sija 33 km:77
100 226 Jussi Pajala 4.53.13 + 1.24.30,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.38
Sija 11 km:77
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.21
Sija 33 km:96
101 247 Jouni Puustelli 4.53.17 + 1.24.34,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.59
Sija 11 km:95
Väliaika 33 km:3.53.09
Sija 33 km:108
102 133 Marko Krapu Yle Urheilu 4.53.39 + 1.24.56,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.12
Sija 11 km:50
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.51
Sija 33 km:100
103 248 Tuomas Pylkkänen 4.54.00 + 1.25.17,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.53
Sija 11 km:79
Väliaika 33 km:3.53.41
Sija 33 km:109
104 3 Anton Ahonen Leppävaaran Sisu 4.54.40 + 1.25.57,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.52
Sija 11 km:127
Väliaika 33 km:3.52.05
Sija 33 km:105
105 204 Tuomas Nieminen Luupiikki 4.55.05 + 1.26.22,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.05
Sija 11 km:136
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.14
Sija 33 km:93
106 198 Eetu Myrskylä KLV - Turku 4.55.10 + 1.26.27,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.00.38
Sija 11 km:36
Väliaika 33 km:3.58.50
Sija 33 km:121
107 294 Jarno Sourio Samba Trail Running Club 4.55.35 + 1.26.52,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.14
Sija 11 km:139
Väliaika 33 km:3.54.21
Sija 33 km:111
108 45 Heikki Heiskanen 4.55.43 + 1.27.00,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.13
Sija 11 km:176
Väliaika 33 km:4.00.59
Sija 33 km:125
109 258 Pasi Riikonen 4.55.50 + 1.27.07,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.01
Sija 11 km:132
Väliaika 33 km:3.56.19
Sija 33 km:116
110 205 Petri Nietula 4.56.00 + 1.27.17,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.44
Sija 11 km:123
Väliaika 33 km:3.56.43
Sija 33 km:118
111 124 Tuomas Koponen OSS 4.56.14 + 1.27.31,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.38
Sija 11 km:148
Väliaika 33 km:3.56.22
Sija 33 km:117
112 315 Simo Tuppurainen Kenokefalos 4.58.49 + 1.30.06,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.19
Sija 11 km:107
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.20
Sija 33 km:95
113 130 Johan Koskinen Immersby IK 4.59.06 + 1.30.23,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.04.35
Sija 11 km:53
Väliaika 33 km:3.49.54
Sija 33 km:90
114 279 Olli Salo 4.59.21 + 1.30.38,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.49
Sija 11 km:111
Väliaika 33 km:3.55.11
Sija 33 km:113
115 264 Antti Ruuska Run lah 4.59.22 + 1.30.39,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.41
Sija 11 km:108
Väliaika 33 km:3.55.12
Sija 33 km:114
116 271 Lauri Saarela Pacman extended 5.00.37 + 1.31.54,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.11.50
Sija 11 km:118
Väliaika 33 km:3.57.37
Sija 33 km:119
117 285 Tuomas Seppälä 5.00.40 + 1.31.57,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.24
Sija 11 km:140
Väliaika 33 km:4.01.57
Sija 33 km:129
118 221 Nooa Nykänen 5.00.49 + 1.32.06,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.28
Sija 11 km:160
Väliaika 33 km:4.01.14
Sija 33 km:126
119 36 Antti Harjunmaa 5.01.12 + 1.32.29,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.52
Sija 11 km:126
Väliaika 33 km:4.03.09
Sija 33 km:138
120 173 Pasi Maaranniitty Oma Seura 5.01.28 + 1.32.45,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.34
Sija 11 km:147
Väliaika 33 km:4.01.55
Sija 33 km:128
121 231 Tapio Pelkonen Viskiapinat 5.01.36 + 1.32.53,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.39
Sija 11 km:179
Väliaika 33 km:4.07.03
Sija 33 km:145
122 93 Pavel Kalaidin St. Petersburg 5.01.54 + 1.33.11,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.54
Sija 11 km:68
Väliaika 33 km:3.59.39
Sija 33 km:124
123 2 Hannu Ahola Bushmen United 5.01.54 + 1.33.11,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.24
Sija 11 km:157
Väliaika 33 km:4.02.29
Sija 33 km:131
124 126 Mikko Kormilainen 5.01.59 + 1.33.16,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.33
Sija 11 km:88
Väliaika 33 km:3.51.56
Sija 33 km:104
125 58 Petteri Hovi Veikkolan Veikot 5.02.03 + 1.33.20,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.13
Sija 11 km:151
Väliaika 33 km:4.02.44
Sija 33 km:134
126 326 Marko Wallin Amer Sports Suomi Oy 5.02.56 + 1.34.13,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.30
Sija 11 km:87
Väliaika 33 km:3.58.53
Sija 33 km:122
127 97 Juha Kanniainen 5.03.55 + 1.35.12,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.51
Sija 11 km:182
Väliaika 33 km:4.09.44
Sija 33 km:152
128 72 Iiro Immonen Trailrunners ALI 5.04.07 + 1.35.24,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.24
Sija 11 km:70
Väliaika 33 km:3.47.28
Sija 33 km:84
129 219 Jukka Nyblom Endurance 5.04.33 + 1.35.50,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.11.04
Sija 11 km:113
Väliaika 33 km:4.02.54
Sija 33 km:135
130 259 Antti Risikko Sikakorven Sisu 5.04.48 + 1.36.05,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.23
Sija 11 km:155
Väliaika 33 km:4.03.48
Sija 33 km:139
131 309 Ville Tommola 5.05.04 + 1.36.21,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.53
Sija 11 km:128
Väliaika 33 km:4.02.03
Sija 33 km:130
132 238 Jyrki Pietilä Hukkasuunta 5.06.03 + 1.37.20,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.53
Sija 11 km:194
Väliaika 33 km:4.07.12
Sija 33 km:147
133 150 Arttu Laine 5.06.16 + 1.37.33,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.55
Sija 11 km:130
Väliaika 33 km:4.03.06
Sija 33 km:136
134 178 Marko Marenk Telemark Team Ørn 5.06.31 + 1.37.48,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.41
Sija 11 km:150
Väliaika 33 km:3.59.23
Sija 33 km:123
135 1 Teemu Ahlfors PoKu 5.08.09 + 1.39.26,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.34
Sija 11 km:146
Väliaika 33 km:4.02.42
Sija 33 km:133
136 43 Timo Heikkilä Aitoon Urheilijat 5.09.08 + 1.40.25,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.42
Sija 11 km:93
Väliaika 33 km:3.58.11
Sija 33 km:120
137 89 Arjo Kaarre KAARTJR 5.09.28 + 1.40.45,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.50
Sija 11 km:181
Väliaika 33 km:4.09.58
Sija 33 km:156
138 337 Remigiusz Wiaterek Lantmännen Unibake 5.10.32 + 1.41.49,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.07.38
Sija 11 km:76
Väliaika 33 km:4.04.41
Sija 33 km:141
139 153 Joni Lammi 5.11.23 + 1.42.40,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.36
Sija 11 km:103
Väliaika 33 km:4.03.06
Sija 33 km:137
140 148 Mikko Lahti 5.11.31 + 1.42.48,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.45
Sija 11 km:167
Väliaika 33 km:4.07.04
Sija 33 km:146
141 94 Sergey Kalitin SableX.team 5.11.51 + 1.43.08,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.29
Sija 11 km:99
Väliaika 33 km:3.55.05
Sija 33 km:112
142 275 Markus Sali 5.12.04 + 1.43.21,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.53
Sija 11 km:195
Väliaika 33 km:4.07.47
Sija 33 km:149
143 60 Jasse Huhtamaa 5.12.08 + 1.43.25,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.12
Sija 11 km:137
Väliaika 33 km:4.06.20
Sija 33 km:144
144 152 Timo Lajunen Samba Trail Running Club 5.12.11 + 1.43.28,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.46
Sija 11 km:110
Väliaika 33 km:4.04.28
Sija 33 km:140
145 197 Jari Myllyperkiö MJKettu 5.12.17 + 1.43.34,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.27
Sija 11 km:200
Väliaika 33 km:4.09.48
Sija 33 km:153
146 334 Jan Westerberg Endurance 5.12.24 + 1.43.41,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.46
Sija 11 km:65
Väliaika 33 km:4.05.25
Sija 33 km:142
147 206 Kauri Salonen 5.12.30 + 1.43.47,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.24
Sija 11 km:216
Väliaika 33 km:4.15.27
Sija 33 km:173
148 253 Petteri Rantanen 5.13.10 + 1.44.27,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.46
Sija 11 km:168
Väliaika 33 km:4.10.52
Sija 33 km:161
149 242 Peter Pratsch 5.13.56 + 1.45.13,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.57
Sija 11 km:94
Väliaika 33 km:4.01.51
Sija 33 km:127
150 257 Timo Rihtniemi 5.14.14 + 1.45.31,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.07
Sija 11 km:212
Väliaika 33 km:4.09.52
Sija 33 km:154
151 246 Saku Puumala 5.14.16 + 1.45.33,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.01.16
Sija 11 km:38
Väliaika 33 km:3.50.29
Sija 33 km:97
152 194 Toomas Mustakari 5.14.49 + 1.46.06,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.16.31
Sija 11 km:174
Väliaika 33 km:4.08.50
Sija 33 km:150
153 69 Petri Hömppi Maskun Männät 5.15.27 + 1.46.44,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.33
Sija 11 km:188
Väliaika 33 km:4.13.56
Sija 33 km:166
154 170 Jussi Lohijoki maskun männät 5.15.27 + 1.46.44,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.32
Sija 11 km:187
Väliaika 33 km:4.13.57
Sija 33 km:167
155 303 Mika Talvisilta Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 5.15.35 + 1.46.52,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.06.47
Sija 11 km:67
Väliaika 33 km:4.07.30
Sija 33 km:148
156 105 Juha Ketola Koovee 5.16.22 + 1.47.39,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.28
Sija 11 km:161
Väliaika 33 km:4.10.11
Sija 33 km:158
157 32 Kimmo Hakala Tampereen Maratonklubi ry 5.16.23 + 1.47.40,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.30
Sija 11 km:162
Väliaika 33 km:4.10.11
Sija 33 km:157
158 280 Harri Salovaara 5.16.48 + 1.48.05,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.00.18
Sija 11 km:32
Väliaika 33 km:4.05.41
Sija 33 km:143
159 146 Sami Laaksonen 5.16.50 + 1.48.07,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.50
Sija 11 km:124
Väliaika 33 km:4.02.41
Sija 33 km:132
160 65 Pasi Hyvärilä Maskun Männät 5.17.07 + 1.48.24,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.20
Sija 11 km:185
Väliaika 33 km:4.12.04
Sija 33 km:162
161 169 Atro Linnavirta 5.17.10 + 1.48.27,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.28
Sija 11 km:178
Väliaika 33 km:4.19.02
Sija 33 km:184
162 214 Jukka Numminen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 5.17.40 + 1.48.57,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.41
Sija 11 km:149
Väliaika 33 km:4.09.56
Sija 33 km:155
163 196 Risto Mustaniemi GP 5.17.41 + 1.48.58,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.16
Sija 11 km:199
Väliaika 33 km:4.14.19
Sija 33 km:168
164 232 Hannu Peltola 5.17.48 + 1.49.05,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.18
Sija 11 km:153
Väliaika 33 km:4.15.14
Sija 33 km:171
165 200 Mika Mäkirinne Salon Kaupunki/Liikuntatoimi 5.17.51 + 1.49.08,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.01
Sija 11 km:207
Väliaika 33 km:4.10.22
Sija 33 km:160
166 88 Juha-Pekka Järvinen 5.18.25 + 1.49.42,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.56
Sija 11 km:262
Väliaika 33 km:4.23.52
Sija 33 km:194
167 260 Raimo Romppainen 5.19.19 + 1.50.36,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.56
Sija 11 km:112
Väliaika 33 km:4.10.18
Sija 33 km:159
168 67 Mikko Härkönen 5.20.01 + 1.51.18,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.04
Sija 11 km:197
Väliaika 33 km:4.15.33
Sija 33 km:174
169 263 Niko Ronkainen Avanti Adventure 5.20.09 + 1.51.26,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.14
Sija 11 km:237
Väliaika 33 km:4.21.13
Sija 33 km:190
170 300 Ville Syrjä Etelä-Nokian Biisonit 5.20.22 + 1.51.39,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.44
Sija 11 km:180
Väliaika 33 km:4.15.41
Sija 33 km:176
171 30 Eki Haapomaa Rekolan Raikas 5.21.17 + 1.52.34,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.57
Sija 11 km:169
Väliaika 33 km:4.14.24
Sija 33 km:170
172 73 Björn Isomaa 5.21.28 + 1.52.45,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.04
Sija 11 km:210
Väliaika 33 km:4.17.02
Sija 33 km:179
173 140 Petteri Kähäri OL Bowlare 5.21.59 + 1.53.16,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.20
Sija 11 km:154
Väliaika 33 km:4.13.31
Sija 33 km:165
174 109 Mikko Kiiski Kotka 5.22.49 + 1.54.06,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.09.32
Sija 11 km:101
Väliaika 33 km:4.15.24
Sija 33 km:172
175 99 Esa Karjalainen 5.23.03 + 1.54.20,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.58
Sija 11 km:196
Väliaika 33 km:4.18.06
Sija 33 km:181
175 57 Jan Holst Nelsonbay Runners 5.23.03 + 1.54.20,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.05
Sija 11 km:198
Väliaika 33 km:4.18.07
Sija 33 km:182
177 102 Tuomas Keisteri Alppilan Samoojat 5.24.02 + 1.55.19,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.10.45
Sija 11 km:109
Väliaika 33 km:4.17.10
Sija 33 km:180
178 59 Markus Huhdanpää Liikuttavat 5.24.40 + 1.55.57,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.41
Sija 11 km:165
Väliaika 33 km:4.15.39
Sija 33 km:175
179 230 Tommi Pekonen 5.25.54 + 1.57.11,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.37
Sija 11 km:163
Väliaika 33 km:4.13.05
Sija 33 km:164
180 239 Petri Pietilä Restel Oy 5.26.21 + 1.57.38,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.12
Sija 11 km:214
Väliaika 33 km:4.12.08
Sija 33 km:163
181 180 Kalle Martikainen Telemark Team Ørn 5.26.53 + 1.58.10,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.52
Sija 11 km:223
Väliaika 33 km:4.22.38
Sija 33 km:192
182 281 Niklas Sandvik 5.27.49 + 1.59.06,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.34
Sija 11 km:189
Väliaika 33 km:4.09.05
Sija 33 km:151
183 114 Kustaa Kivelä 5.29.55 + 2.01.12,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.16.00
Sija 11 km:170
Väliaika 33 km:4.19.05
Sija 33 km:186
184 273 Mika Saarinen 5.30.19 + 2.01.36,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.29
Sija 11 km:158
Väliaika 33 km:4.18.11
Sija 33 km:183
185 160 Jyrki Laurikainen Espoo 5.30.38 + 2.01.55,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.16.54
Sija 11 km:175
Väliaika 33 km:4.16.40
Sija 33 km:178
186 115 Antero Klemola 5.30.51 + 2.02.08,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.33
Sija 11 km:218
Väliaika 33 km:4.21.55
Sija 33 km:191
187 79 Aleksander Jankov Bushmen United 5.31.03 + 2.02.20,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.12.20
Sija 11 km:120
Väliaika 33 km:4.20.28
Sija 33 km:187
188 305 Heikki Taulu 5.31.40 + 2.02.57,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.55
Sija 11 km:224
Väliaika 33 km:4.15.53
Sija 33 km:177
189 95 Jaakko Kallio Helsinki Trail Running Club 5.31.45 + 2.03.02,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.03
Sija 11 km:208
Väliaika 33 km:4.23.09
Sija 33 km:193
189 316 Hannu Tyyskä Siken sipsuttajat 5.31.45 + 2.03.02,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.12
Sija 11 km:213
Väliaika 33 km:4.24.03
Sija 33 km:195
191 312 Pekka Tuominen 5.31.56 + 2.03.13,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.25
Sija 11 km:220
Väliaika 33 km:4.24.07
Sija 33 km:196
192 308 Tom Toivonen Vierivät sammalet 5.31.59 + 2.03.16,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.13.26
Sija 11 km:142
Väliaika 33 km:4.14.21
Sija 33 km:169
193 338 Zacharias Wickholm UF Kamraterna 5.33.09 + 2.04.26,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.53
Sija 11 km:261
Väliaika 33 km:4.29.09
Sija 33 km:203
194 136 Henri Kuokka 5.35.41 + 2.06.58,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.16.26
Sija 11 km:172
Väliaika 33 km:4.26.56
Sija 33 km:201
195 162 Hugo Ledo 5.35.57 + 2.07.14,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.34
Sija 11 km:202
Väliaika 33 km:4.27.37
Sija 33 km:202
196 24 Ville Fagerholm Amer Sports Suomi Oy 5.36.59 + 2.08.16,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.24
Sija 11 km:156
Väliaika 33 km:4.19.04
Sija 33 km:185
197 76 Ollipekka Jaanisalo Pirkanmaan pelastuslaitos 5.38.43 + 2.10.00,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.06
Sija 11 km:211
Väliaika 33 km:4.25.41
Sija 33 km:198
198 324 Pekka Vainio Lohja 5.38.46 + 2.10.03,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.50
Sija 11 km:159
Väliaika 33 km:4.26.45
Sija 33 km:199
199 250 Mika Railo 5.39.17 + 2.10.34,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.08
Sija 11 km:268
Väliaika 33 km:4.35.18
Sija 33 km:215
200 37 Ismo Harmaala 5.39.31 + 2.10.48,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.14.15
Sija 11 km:152
Väliaika 33 km:4.20.47
Sija 33 km:189
201 100 Timo Karjalainen Joutele 5.39.35 + 2.10.52,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.16.02
Sija 11 km:171
Väliaika 33 km:4.26.51
Sija 33 km:200
202 292 Mikko Sjöberg 5.40.30 + 2.11.47,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.23
Sija 11 km:228
Väliaika 33 km:4.33.33
Sija 33 km:211
203 129 Olli Koski Koovee 5.40.33 + 2.11.50,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.39
Sija 11 km:164
Väliaika 33 km:4.20.39
Sija 33 km:188
204 181 Ari Maskonen 5.40.43 + 2.12.00,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.58
Sija 11 km:206
Väliaika 33 km:4.31.04
Sija 33 km:206
205 91 Tero Kajaus Sikakorven Sisu 5.40.44 + 2.12.01,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.29
Sija 11 km:240
Väliaika 33 km:4.34.35
Sija 33 km:213
206 165 Jyrki Leino HTRC 5.41.11 + 2.12.28,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.44
Sija 11 km:190
Väliaika 33 km:4.31.22
Sija 33 km:207
207 127 Janne Korpela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 5.44.12 + 2.15.29,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.30
Sija 11 km:230
Väliaika 33 km:4.34.56
Sija 33 km:214
208 4 Mikko Ahonen SO Rainbow 5.44.24 + 2.15.41,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.15.42
Sija 11 km:166
Väliaika 33 km:4.25.40
Sija 33 km:197
209 341 Juha Viitala 5.45.13 + 2.16.30,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.44
Sija 11 km:191
Väliaika 33 km:4.30.23
Sija 33 km:204
210 154 Mårten Lampén YLE 5.45.49 + 2.17.06,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.38
Sija 11 km:204
Väliaika 33 km:4.37.43
Sija 33 km:219
211 329 Ari Varis 5.46.39 + 2.17.56,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.33
Sija 11 km:231
Väliaika 33 km:4.37.22
Sija 33 km:218
212 185 Luca Maurizi 5.47.31 + 2.18.48,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.00
Sija 11 km:219
Väliaika 33 km:4.32.04
Sija 33 km:209
213 189 Valentin Mikson Graveerimiskeskus 5.48.29 + 2.19.46,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.15
Sija 11 km:184
Väliaika 33 km:4.32.06
Sija 33 km:210
214 168 Jarkko Linna VUK RC 5.50.22 + 2.21.39,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.17
Sija 11 km:239
Väliaika 33 km:4.45.51
Sija 33 km:235
215 220 Juha-Pekka Nykänen 5.50.28 + 2.21.45,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.56
Sija 11 km:225
Väliaika 33 km:4.32.01
Sija 33 km:208
216 171 Pasi Lyytikäinen Pöytyä 5.51.23 + 2.22.40,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.54
Sija 11 km:205
Väliaika 33 km:4.31.03
Sija 33 km:205
217 256 Sami Rekola 5.51.59 + 2.23.16,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.28
Sija 11 km:254
Väliaika 33 km:4.42.36
Sija 33 km:229
218 29 Markus Granat MERIVMATL 5.52.03 + 2.23.20,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.43
Sija 11 km:243
Väliaika 33 km:4.34.06
Sija 33 km:212
219 103 Simo Kelosuo 5.52.22 + 2.23.39,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.25
Sija 11 km:253
Väliaika 33 km:4.43.52
Sija 33 km:232
220 274 Tomasz Salamon 5.53.14 + 2.24.31,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.46
Sija 11 km:244
Väliaika 33 km:4.38.18
Sija 33 km:220
221 51 Tuomas Hiltunen 5.53.15 + 2.24.32,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.32
Sija 11 km:217
Väliaika 33 km:4.40.47
Sija 33 km:222
222 56 Jan Holmström VUK RC 5.53.42 + 2.24.59,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.14
Sija 11 km:236
Väliaika 33 km:4.45.35
Sija 33 km:234
223 211 Jari Nordsten 5.53.53 + 2.25.10,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.30.36
Sija 11 km:277
Väliaika 33 km:4.46.49
Sija 33 km:239
224 355 Tapio Äijälä 2 Sides Consulting Oy 5.54.02 + 2.25.19,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.52
Sija 11 km:193
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.25
Sija 33 km:224
225 26 Mikael Forsten 5.54.05 + 2.25.22,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.34
Sija 11 km:221
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.46
Sija 33 km:226
226 156 Jyrki Lappalainen 5.54.44 + 2.26.01,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.53
Sija 11 km:271
Väliaika 33 km:4.47.53
Sija 33 km:245
227 212 Juuso Normio RCF Turku 5.55.15 + 2.26.32,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.19.37
Sija 11 km:203
Väliaika 33 km:4.40.29
Sija 33 km:221
228 82 Petteri Jokela Kenokefalos 5.56.33 + 2.27.50,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.05
Sija 11 km:267
Väliaika 33 km:4.47.20
Sija 33 km:243
229 15 Björn Bornemann 5.57.05 + 2.28.22,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.58
Sija 11 km:183
Väliaika 33 km:4.36.48
Sija 33 km:217
230 131 Sakari Kotola MCA500 5.57.14 + 2.28.31,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.17
Sija 11 km:252
Väliaika 33 km:4.46.00
Sija 33 km:237
231 360 Janne Nissinen 5.57.15 + 2.28.32,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.47
Sija 11 km:245
Väliaika 33 km:4.48.38
Sija 33 km:247
232 139 Pekka Kähkönen Nöykkiön Ponnistus 5.57.32 + 2.28.49,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.32
Sija 11 km:256
Väliaika 33 km:4.47.23
Sija 33 km:244
233 227 Juha Palenius Korson Kengurut 5.57.51 + 2.29.08,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.58
Sija 11 km:233
Väliaika 33 km:4.40.52
Sija 33 km:223
234 224 Tari Oksanen 5.58.56 + 2.30.13,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.31.33
Sija 11 km:281
Väliaika 33 km:4.51.59
Sija 33 km:253
235 192 Santeri Moilanen 5.59.07 + 2.30.24,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.19
Sija 11 km:215
Väliaika 33 km:4.42.53
Sija 33 km:231
236 335 Christian Westerholm 6.00.00 + 2.31.17,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.40
Sija 11 km:258
Väliaika 33 km:4.47.12
Sija 33 km:240
237 117 Petri Koho ToBS 6.00.39 + 2.31.56,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.04
Sija 11 km:266
Väliaika 33 km:4.45.18
Sija 33 km:233
238 340 Tom Vihonen Kenokefalos 6.00.57 + 2.32.14,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.58
Sija 11 km:265
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.52
Sija 33 km:227
239 132 Petri Kovalainen www.petrikovalainen.com 6.00.59 + 2.32.16,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.14
Sija 11 km:251
Väliaika 33 km:4.51.56
Sija 33 km:252
240 71 Kalle Iloranta Endurance 6.01.01 + 2.32.18,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.24.00
Sija 11 km:246
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.55
Sija 33 km:228
241 288 Jukka Simola Sikakorven Sisu 6.01.36 + 2.32.53,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.38
Sija 11 km:241
Väliaika 33 km:4.46.29
Sija 33 km:238
242 116 Mikko Knuutila Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 6.02.06 + 2.33.23,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.07
Sija 11 km:226
Väliaika 33 km:4.47.14
Sija 33 km:241
243 108 Lauri Kiehelä VUK RC 6.03.55 + 2.35.12,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.12
Sija 11 km:235
Väliaika 33 km:4.45.57
Sija 33 km:236
244 339 Leif Vienonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 6.04.01 + 2.35.18,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.10
Sija 11 km:269
Väliaika 33 km:4.50.38
Sija 33 km:251
245 145 Janne Laakso Profium Oy 6.04.03 + 2.35.20,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.31.09
Sija 11 km:279
Väliaika 33 km:4.53.02
Sija 33 km:254
246 176 Antti Malmi 6.04.09 + 2.35.26,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.25
Sija 11 km:186
Väliaika 33 km:4.42.48
Sija 33 km:230
247 121 Markku Kokkonen 6.06.26 + 2.37.43,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.12
Sija 11 km:250
Väliaika 33 km:4.50.19
Sija 33 km:250
248 321 Jaakko Uotila Frictape Net 6.07.52 + 2.39.09,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.57
Sija 11 km:263
Väliaika 33 km:4.48.03
Sija 33 km:246
249 119 Timo Koivula LNM 6.08.02 + 2.39.19,5
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.38
Sija 11 km:257
Väliaika 33 km:4.54.58
Sija 33 km:255
250 290 Niko Sirola 6.09.09 + 2.40.26,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.10
Sija 11 km:227
Väliaika 33 km:4.49.28
Sija 33 km:248
251 343 Tarmo Viljamaa 6.09.34 + 2.40.51,1
Väliaika 11 km:1.21.50
Sija 11 km:222
Väliaika 33 km:4.41.43
Sija 33 km:225
252 179 Antti Markkola Sikakorven sisu 6.09.51 + 2.41.08,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.31
Sija 11 km:255
Väliaika 33 km:4.55.53
Sija 33 km:257
253 25 Hugh Fitzpatrick 6.14.04 + 2.45.21,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.16
Sija 11 km:238
Väliaika 33 km:4.35.21
Sija 33 km:216
254 167 Antti Lepo 6.14.13 + 2.45.30,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.23.42
Sija 11 km:242
Väliaika 33 km:4.55.04
Sija 33 km:256
255 217 J-P Nurminen Vantaa 6.15.07 + 2.46.24,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.32.41
Sija 11 km:284
Väliaika 33 km:4.59.45
Sija 33 km:263
256 166 Harri Lepistö Helsinki trail running club HTRC 6.15.09 + 2.46.26,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.20.04
Sija 11 km:209
Väliaika 33 km:4.47.15
Sija 33 km:242
257 149 Tero Laiho 6.17.18 + 2.48.35,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.33
Sija 11 km:272
Väliaika 33 km:4.57.49
Sija 33 km:260
258 218 Juha-Pekka Nuutinen Rador 6.17.48 + 2.49.05,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.57
Sija 11 km:264
Väliaika 33 km:4.58.52
Sija 33 km:262
259 241 Sean Nugent PePo, Mustat Kynnet, Endurance, Suomen Juoksuterapia 6.17.49 + 2.49.06,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.58
Sija 11 km:234
Väliaika 33 km:4.57.18
Sija 33 km:258
260 8 Meelis Atonen Tavex OY 6.20.18 + 2.51.35,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.08.36
Sija 11 km:90
Väliaika 33 km:3.47.44
Sija 33 km:86
261 21 Vesa Enestam 6.20.36 + 2.51.53,7
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.47
Sija 11 km:259
Väliaika 33 km:4.57.38
Sija 33 km:259
262 287 Sami Silto Triathlon Team Kotka 6.23.33 + 2.54.50,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.29.28
Sija 11 km:276
Väliaika 33 km:5.00.39
Sija 33 km:264
263 101 Markku Karttunen Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 6.27.00 + 2.58.17,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.18.46
Sija 11 km:192
Väliaika 33 km:4.49.59
Sija 33 km:249
264 332 Jari Vesterbacka 6.27.34 + 2.58.51,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.50
Sija 11 km:232
Väliaika 33 km:5.02.26
Sija 33 km:265
265 87 Ari Hevosmaa 6.27.57 + 2.59.14,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.24.10
Sija 11 km:247
Väliaika 33 km:4.57.51
Sija 33 km:261
266 63 Simo Huotari 6.28.30 + 2.59.47,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.27.47
Sija 11 km:270
Väliaika 33 km:5.04.02
Sija 33 km:266
267 225 Jari Ollila Nakkila 6.29.27 + 3.00.44,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.32.42
Sija 11 km:285
Väliaika 33 km:5.24.39
Sija 33 km:276
268 317 Kai Törmikoski Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 6.31.43 + 3.03.00,2
Väliaika 11 km:1.32.14
Sija 11 km:282
Väliaika 33 km:5.10.27
Sija 33 km:268
269 299 Mikko Suoranta 6.35.37 + 3.06.54,4
Väliaika 11 km:1.17.27
Sija 11 km:177
Väliaika 33 km:5.04.45
Sija 33 km:267
270 261 Ari Ronkainen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 6.37.45 + 3.09.02,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.26.06
Sija 11 km:249
Väliaika 33 km:5.15.29
Sija 33 km:270
271 110 Janne Kiiskinen 6.38.12 + 3.09.29,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.31.01
Sija 11 km:278
Väliaika 33 km:5.12.48
Sija 33 km:269
272 48 Kai Hietala Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 6.41.30 + 3.12.47,0
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.46
Sija 11 km:274
Väliaika 33 km:5.17.21
Sija 33 km:272
273 61 Robert Huisjen 6.46.52 + 3.18.09,9
Väliaika 11 km:1.28.52
Sija 11 km:275
Väliaika 33 km:5.17.17
Sija 33 km:271
274 195 Sakari Mustalahti 6.48.15 + 3.19.32,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.25.43
Sija 11 km:248
Väliaika 33 km:5.22.15
Sija 33 km:275
275 52 Mika Hirviniemi 6.49.14 + 3.20.31,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.32.37
Sija 11 km:283
Väliaika 33 km:5.24.40
Sija 33 km:277
276 318 Pentti Törmä 6.53.16 + 3.24.33,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.39.39
Sija 11 km:292
Väliaika 33 km:5.34.07
Sija 33 km:278
277 278 Olli Salo 6.54.22 + 3.25.39,3
Väliaika 11 km:1.22.27
Sija 11 km:229
Väliaika 33 km:5.20.47
Sija 33 km:273
278 201 Markku Mäntylä 6.58.04 + 3.29.21,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.33.52
Sija 11 km:287
Väliaika 33 km:5.36.52
Sija 33 km:280
279 92 Mikko Kajava 6.59.31 + 3.30.48,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.34.58
Sija 11 km:288
Väliaika 33 km:5.35.22
Sija 33 km:279
280 38 Mikko Hassinen Haikarat ry 7.00.25 + 3.31.42,6
Väliaika 11 km:1.39.34
Sija 11 km:291
Väliaika 33 km:5.37.59
Sija 33 km:281
281 325 Antti Walker 7.03.42 + 3.34.59,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.33.00
Sija 11 km:286
Väliaika 33 km:5.38.15
Sija 33 km:282
282 118 Juha Koistinen DBC Solutions 7.08.26 + 3.39.43,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.31.22
Sija 11 km:280
Väliaika 33 km:5.46.57
Sija 33 km:284
283 28 Manolis Geldermans 7.15.52 + 3.47.09,8
Väliaika 11 km:1.37.29
Sija 11 km:290
Väliaika 33 km:5.46.52
Sija 33 km:283