Ruissalojuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 N45 10 km 2449 Eeva Rantakokko VSVU 0.48.02 0.47.54
2 N45 10 km 2424 Anne Ranta VSVU 0.49.09 0.49.01
3 N45 10 km 2594 Sirpa Stenvall IF Vahinkovakuutus Oy 0.50.18 0.50.13
4 N45 10 km 2429 Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö Paimio 0.50.36 0.50.30
5 N45 10 km 2439 Helene Corthals MacTeam 0.52.13 0.52.08
6 N45 10 km 2447 Outi Nyländen Porvoo 0.54.26 0.54.21
7 N45 10 km 2637 Eva Schauman Lillandet 0.54.52 0.54.42
8 N45 10 km 2425 Erja Alanen Piispanristi 0.55.10 0.54.49
9 N45 10 km 2442 Anna-Kristiina Kauppila Espoo 0.55.13 0.54.52
10 N45 10 km 2431 Aino-Maija Pitkänen Naiskurvit ry 0.55.41 0.55.26
11 N45 10 km 2416 Aila Salminiitty Kustavi 0.56.33 0.56.04
12 N45 10 km 2445 Kristiina Sarkkinen Lääkäriasema Pulssi 0.56.56 0.56.43
13 N45 10 km 2651 Tarja Suhonen Liittoinen 0.58.00 0.57.49
14 N45 10 km 2421 Tarja Ekman Turku 0.59.18 0.58.36
15 N45 10 km 2567 Gitte Ahola TEAM NOCO 0.59.27 0.58.52
16 N45 10 km 2420 Janita Laapotti Kirjala 1.00.27 0.59.45
17 N45 10 km 2448 Tuija Puolamäki Nousiainen 1.00.52 1.00.33
18 N45 10 km 2446 Kati Pyykkö Raisio 1.00.54 1.00.35
19 N45 10 km 2430 Minttu Ainikkamäki Naiskurvit ry 1.01.58 1.01.42
20 N45 10 km 2256 Marit Lammes SMMEPA 1.03.44 1.02.48
21 N45 10 km 2433 Johanna Kemppainen Porkkala 1.05.15 1.04.25
22 N45 10 km 2432 Jarna Heinonen Piispanristi 1.05.15 1.04.25
23 N45 10 km 2427 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 1.05.46 1.05.23
24 N45 10 km 2443 Eeva-Liisa Kupila Orion Oyj 1.05.51 1.04.59
25 N45 10 km 2422 Christina Smedslund Parainen 1.06.02 1.05.12
26 N45 10 km 2438 Sari Stenholm Wallac-juoksijat 1.06.16 1.05.53
27 N45 10 km 2576 Taina Laaksonen Turku 1.07.23 1.06.34
28 N45 10 km 2436 Hilkka Torikka Turku 1.08.58 1.07.55
29 N45 10 km 2423 Anita Liukas Raisio 1.10.03 1.09.52
30 N45 10 km 2444 Paula Nokkala Medbit 1.11.49 1.11.22
31 N45 10 km 2440 Eija Koivula Sandvik 1.11.50 1.10.54
32 N45 10 km 2441 Tuire Kivinen Orion Oyj 1.12.45 1.12.24
33 N45 10 km 2619 Suvi Lehtopohja Aura 1.19.18 1.18.45
34 N45 10 km 2426 Tiina Leppänen Turku 1.20.04 1.19.42
35 N45 10 km 2489 Merja Silen Lohja 1.26.31 1.25.34
36 N45 10 km 2634 Arja Korhonen Orivesi 1.39.56 1.39.11
37 N45 10 km 2437 Jatta Suominen Loimaa 1.39.57 1.39.18