Ruissalojuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 N40 21 km 624 Satu Pippola Finnair 1.39.26 1.39.18
2 N40 21 km 749 Virpi Lehto Salo 1.41.18 1.41.11
3 N40 21 km 623 Päivi Salminen säkylä 1.43.07 1.42.47
4 N40 21 km 710 Eeva Haikio KPMG Oy 1.44.27 1.44.15
5 N40 21 km 617 Tiina Perälä Merimasku 1.45.34 1.45.26
6 N40 21 km 731 Katri Vuori Axellus 1.48.17 1.48.05
7 N40 21 km 628 Sanna Valkonen Orion Oyj 1.49.55 1.49.49
8 N40 21 km 852 Marjaliisa Seppälä Vanhalinna 1.49.56 1.49.17
9 N40 21 km 724 Heli Hampinen Vantaa 1.51.21 1.51.11
10 N40 21 km 605 Marja Heino Turku 1.51.50 1.51.42
11 N40 21 km 754 Heli Grönfors Naantali 1.56.27 1.56.17
12 N40 21 km 609 Helena Järviö TYKS/hema 1.56.46 1.56.20
13 N40 21 km 618 Susanna Kotkaslahti-Soisalo LVI-Pepe Oy 1.57.05 1.56.56
14 N40 21 km 616 Leena Haanpää naantalin voimistelijat 1.59.51 1.59.27
15 N40 21 km 625 Saija Kaunonen Piispanristi 2.01.12 2.00.40
16 N40 21 km 632 Kristiina Virtanen Piispanristi 2.01.35 2.01.05
17 N40 21 km 630 Sini Silvan Turku 2.01.59 2.01.17
18 N40 21 km 614 Marja-Leena Rönkkö Turun yliopisto, Rauman yksikk 2.02.15 2.02.05
19 N40 21 km 735 Juli Aerila Rauma 2.02.15 2.02.05
20 N40 21 km 627 Siv Jantunen Orion Oyj 2.05.23 2.04.34
21 N40 21 km 853 Riikka Pitkänen Tampere 2.05.35 2.04.32
22 N40 21 km 613 Lea Järvinen Naantali 2.06.10 2.05.42
23 N40 21 km 622 Niina Suvanto Naantali 2.06.20 2.05.06
24 N40 21 km 310 Anu Parantainen Raisio 2.08.37 2.07.48
25 N40 21 km 313 Kati Ansaharju Turku 2.10.30 2.09.03
26 N40 21 km 629 Kirsi Mastomäki Forssa 2.10.59 2.10.40
27 N40 21 km 804 Marikka Kuoppamäki Raisio 2.15.05 2.14.01
28 N40 21 km 606 Satu Laaksonen Nokia RR 2.15.26 2.14.33
29 N40 21 km 822 Laura Jartti Turku 2.15.49 2.14.44
30 N40 21 km 611 Leenamaija Keskinen Littoinen 2.18.18 2.17.42
31 N40 21 km 607 Päivi Sihvo-Eskelinen Vantaa 2.18.18 2.17.00
32 N40 21 km 615 Anu Reponen Naantali 2.22.09 2.21.16
33 N40 21 km 621 Maria Pursiheimo Turku 2.24.33 2.23.49
34 N40 21 km 626 Marika Rosenborg Helsinki 2.26.51 2.25.29
35 N40 21 km 612 Sari Nokireki Riihimäki 2.27.36 2.26.10
36 N40 21 km 409 Tiina Aalto Anttola 2.36.33 2.35.26
37 N40 21 km 608 Satu Uusitalo Kankaanpää 2.37.58 2.37.14
38 N40 21 km 318 Tiina Ojala Espoo 2.52.34 2.51.31