Ruissalojuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 N35 10 km 2491 Katja Merenluoto Ilmarinen 0.49.49 0.49.39
2 N35 10 km 2500 Paula Pellonperä Kyrö 0.53.14 0.53.08
3 N35 10 km 2640 Hanna Korhonen Turku 0.54.04 0.53.23
4 N35 10 km 2501 Maarit Nieminen Valkeakoski 0.54.15 0.53.39
5 N35 10 km 2515 Pirjo Kakko Vanhalinna 0.54.40 0.53.48
6 N35 10 km 2596 Tarja Takomo Raisio 0.56.14 0.55.41
7 N35 10 km 2509 Johanna Jokinen Turku 0.57.39 0.57.16
8 N35 10 km 2528 Heidi Elamo Turku 0.57.54 0.57.40
9 N35 10 km 2531 Minna Palmu Turku 0.58.01 0.57.30
10 N35 10 km 2608 Elina Helkiö Turku 0.58.08 0.57.21
11 N35 10 km 2493 Jaana Viinikainen Raisio 0.58.55 0.58.22
12 N35 10 km 2510 Maija Väänänen Vantaa 0.58.58 0.58.14
13 N35 10 km 2257 Kati Pippola Rusko 0.59.01 0.58.38
14 N35 10 km 2498 Kikka Salo-Saarinen Lemu 0.59.05 0.58.56
14 N35 10 km 2513 Susan Jalonen Masku 0.59.05 0.58.55
16 N35 10 km 2506 Johanna Valonen Turku 0.59.17 0.59.05
17 N35 10 km 2507 Suvi Kuoppakangas Piikkiö 0.59.57 0.59.30
18 N35 10 km 2598 Karoliina Virolainen Turku 1.00.24 1.00.03
19 N35 10 km 2521 Terhi Heikkinen Orion Oyj 1.02.59 1.02.31
20 N35 10 km 2522 Satu Hautojärvi Orion Oyj 1.02.59 1.02.31
21 N35 10 km 2518 Henna Sillanpää Mynämäki 1.03.02 1.02.14
22 N35 10 km 2494 Marika Kivi Vaasa 1.03.06 1.02.36
23 N35 10 km 2504 Päivi Rinne Vaasa 1.03.08 1.02.38
24 N35 10 km 2234 Pamela Lindebäck Esbo 1.03.39 1.02.46
25 N35 10 km 2487 Piiu Latvala Helsinki 1.03.40 1.03.09
26 N35 10 km 2243 Sanna Siljamo Turku 1.03.49 1.03.14
27 N35 10 km 2508 Susanna Salo Piispanristi 1.04.00 1.03.14
28 N35 10 km 2255 Ulla Leveelahti Finnsementti 1.04.00 1.03.15
29 N35 10 km 2532 Tina Teinilä TUIKE ry 1.04.23 1.03.28
30 N35 10 km 2488 Salla Lautanala Vinkkilä 1.04.27 1.03.40
31 N35 10 km 2520 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 1.05.15 1.04.24
32 N35 10 km 2503 Satu Kottonen Turku 1.05.56 1.05.33
33 N35 10 km 2486 Tiina Reivonen Turku 1.06.41 1.06.14
34 N35 10 km 2526 Rina Wahlroos Innotrac Diagnostics 1.07.20 1.07.05
35 N35 10 km 2534 Outi Norja Lohja 1.07.49 1.06.52
36 N35 10 km 2530 Minna Röyhkiö Salo 1.07.57 1.07.51
37 N35 10 km 2495 Johanna Saksi Ojakkala 1.08.06 1.07.31
38 N35 10 km 2505 Lotta Gullberg Sulva 1.08.42 1.07.43
39 N35 10 km 2492 Marjo Kanerva Rusko 1.09.02 1.08.52
40 N35 10 km 2514 Katri Koro Kurittulan koulu 1.09.26 1.08.29
41 N35 10 km 2524 Anne Hautala Innotrac Diagnostics 1.11.43 1.11.28
42 N35 10 km 2502 Marita Hairisto Turku 1.11.47 1.10.54
43 N35 10 km 2499 Taru Liimatta Masku 1.12.05 1.11.22
44 N35 10 km 2516 Eikku Flinkman Rusko 1.12.38 1.12.01
45 N35 10 km 2210 Essi Kinnunen Turku 1.12.48 1.11.48
46 N35 10 km 2525 Sanna Koivusalo Innotrac Diagnostics 1.13.26 1.13.12
47 N35 10 km 2529 Maija Peltola Lieto As. 1.32.38 1.32.12