Ruissalojuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 N 21 km 413 Ida-Maria Leivo Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.28.32 1.28.30
2 N 21 km 415 Susanna Raitamäki Turun Osuuskauppa 1.29.03 1.28.59
3 N 21 km 323 Anni Alhorinne Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.34.38 1.34.33
4 N 21 km 267 Anna Pelkonen Turku 1.38.25 1.38.14
5 N 21 km 319 Johanna Katajisto Wallac-juoksijat 1.41.32 1.41.14
6 N 21 km 414 Mirja Halminen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.42.53 1.42.47
7 N 21 km 326 Sini-Tuulia Reponen Turku 1.43.05 1.42.58
8 N 21 km 406 Janni Lindholm Turun Testiasema 1.45.16 1.44.54
9 N 21 km 341 Sari Känkänen Turku 1.45.24 1.44.43
10 N 21 km 403 Paula Suominen Innotrac Diagnostics 1.46.25 1.46.08
11 N 21 km 708 Eija Ahonen Uusikaupunki 1.47.03 1.46.28
12 N 21 km 398 Elina Oksa Turun Urheiluliitto 1.47.46 1.46.58
13 N 21 km 824 Elina Ylä-Autio Turku 1.47.47 1.47.20
14 N 21 km 752 Maria Paasikivi Turku 1.48.02 1.46.46
15 N 21 km 277 Piia Randell Turku 1.48.55 1.48.27
16 N 21 km 309 Hanna Vahero Rauma 1.50.57 1.50.31
17 N 21 km 325 Maija Päivinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.51.47 1.51.40
18 N 21 km 316 Janina Saarnio Pöytyä 1.51.49 1.51.16
19 N 21 km 417 Saana Ruohonen Aura 1.51.55 1.51.05
20 N 21 km 422 Hanna Salmela TUIKE ry 1.52.08 1.51.37
21 N 21 km 291 Mirka Wikman Turku 1.54.08 1.53.27
22 N 21 km 719 Anna Sundelin IK Hellas 1.54.20 1.53.54
23 N 21 km 401 Maria Lehtinen Fläkt Woods Oy 1.54.22 1.53.31
24 N 21 km 344 Leena Kudjoi Tampere 1.54.39 1.54.06
25 N 21 km 348 Liisa Kudjoi Tampere 1.54.39 1.54.07
26 N 21 km 383 Anni Hujala Raision Kuula 1.54.52 1.54.34
27 N 21 km 744 Leena Vallimäki JV-Betoni Oy 1.55.26 1.54.53
28 N 21 km 265 Kirsi Palohonka Salo 1.55.32 1.54.47
29 N 21 km 709 Noora Flemming KPMG Oy 1.55.51 1.55.22
30 N 21 km 304 Elina Reini Yläneen Kiri 1.56.20 1.55.58
31 N 21 km 411 Pilvi Vikberg 1.56.22 1.56.10
32 N 21 km 385 Katri Hujala Masku 1.56.37 1.56.29
33 N 21 km 361 Piia Juhamo Helsinki 1.56.54 1.56.33
34 N 21 km 362 Anna Pyhäranta Turku 1.57.16 1.57.02
35 N 21 km 331 Anu Pitkänen Ikaalinen 1.57.41 1.57.07
36 N 21 km 373 Mari Vartiainen Naantali 1.57.42 1.57.01
37 N 21 km 839 Veera Selonen Piikkiö 1.57.52 1.57.37
38 N 21 km 734 Kerttu Soinila Rauman uimaseura 1.58.28 1.58.16
39 N 21 km 350 Sanna Grén Tampere 1.58.31 1.57.48
40 N 21 km 266 Jenni Pura Turku 1.58.50 1.57.36
41 N 21 km 355 Saana Vähä-Kouvola Helsinki 1.58.58 1.58.31
42 N 21 km 292 Riikka Suuripää Turku 1.59.15 1.58.19
43 N 21 km 302 Suvi Virtanen Turku 1.59.57 1.59.40
44 N 21 km 377 Hanna Mikkonen Turku 2.01.40 2.01.23
45 N 21 km 747 Päivi Starast Turku 2.01.46 2.01.35
46 N 21 km 360 Taija Caselius Turku 2.02.28 2.01.48
47 N 21 km 357 Miia Mattila Turku 2.02.38 2.02.06
48 N 21 km 740 Anna Gustafson Pargas IF 2.03.32 2.02.33
49 N 21 km 289 Elina Mäkipere Lieto 2.03.48 2.02.58
50 N 21 km 380 Johanna Vilhonen Turku 2.05.24 2.04.13
51 N 21 km 421 Linda Dalbom TUIKE ry 2.05.40 2.04.47
52 N 21 km 347 Anna-Maarit Päärni Turku 2.05.41 2.04.46
53 N 21 km 258 Maarit Saren Paimio 2.05.58 2.04.44
54 N 21 km 405 Linda Salmela Maskun Kataja 2.05.59 2.05.09
55 N 21 km 780 Jenny Alonen Turku 2.06.14 2.05.15
56 N 21 km 379 Sini Korpela Turku 2.06.26 2.05.32
57 N 21 km 369 Petra Varttinen Turku 2.06.28 2.05.34
58 N 21 km 349 Liisi Saarelainen Raisio 2.06.43 2.05.25
59 N 21 km 364 Pauliina Kuusisto Rauma 2.06.43 2.05.51
60 N 21 km 819 Riikka Tiilikainen Eurajoki 2.06.51 2.06.15
61 N 21 km 281 Tytti Kokkonen Turku 2.07.34 2.06.50
62 N 21 km 359 Maija Toivonen Rauma 2.07.35 2.06.50
63 N 21 km 280 Daniella Lindqvist Turku 2.08.05 2.06.55
64 N 21 km 343 Anna Jaakola Turku 2.08.13 2.07.41
65 N 21 km 293 Anniina Hujanen Turku 2.08.17 2.07.07
66 N 21 km 335 Leila Gröndahl Turku 2.08.20 2.07.14
67 N 21 km 393 Mirva Kiviperä Turku 2.09.05 2.08.38
68 N 21 km 300 Anna Forsman Turku Thaiboxing Club 2.09.21 2.08.50
69 N 21 km 397 Hanna Kantola Turku 2.09.31 2.09.05
70 N 21 km 412 Sari Vuori Turku 2.09.54 2.08.52
71 N 21 km 327 Marianne Ståhlberg Turku 2.09.56 2.09.05
72 N 21 km 801 Sara Ansaharju Turku 2.10.01 2.08.34
73 N 21 km 321 Veera Alanen Turku 2.10.12 2.09.38
74 N 21 km 279 Katri Ikäläinen Helsinki 2.10.13 2.10.00
75 N 21 km 336 Sanna Laaksonen Turku 2.10.39 2.10.13
76 N 21 km 301 Outi Virtanen Mariehamn 2.11.02 2.10.45
77 N 21 km 389 Tiina Saloranta Turku 2.11.25 2.11.00
78 N 21 km 838 Anna-Maaria Ylinen Turku 2.11.45 2.11.29
79 N 21 km 312 Saara Lehtiranta Turku 2.12.28 2.12.00
80 N 21 km 830 Heidi Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 2.13.13 2.12.16
81 N 21 km 820 Anna Brück Turku 2.13.46 2.12.36
82 N 21 km 378 Hanna Koponen Jyväskylä 2.14.05 2.13.16
83 N 21 km 408 Krista Julin Turku 2.14.07 2.13.17
84 N 21 km 738 Mira Tammisto Turku 2.14.10 2.12.58
85 N 21 km 746 Tuula Viheroja Rauma 2.15.02 2.14.14
86 N 21 km 395 Katja Hautamäki Turku 2.15.23 2.14.08
87 N 21 km 356 Eeva Kuusisto Turku 2.15.28 2.14.50
88 N 21 km 370 Susanna Häyry Turku 2.15.31 2.14.24
89 N 21 km 384 Jasmine Cornu-Tupala Säkylä 2.16.03 2.15.17
90 N 21 km 345 Johanna Sydänoja Turku 2.16.05 2.15.24
91 N 21 km 391 Henna Helenius Turku 2.16.07 2.15.41
92 N 21 km 297 Maarit Loukola Paimio 2.16.09 2.15.42
93 N 21 km 372 Anne Vatanen Pirkkala 2.16.48 2.15.45
94 N 21 km 737 Tiina Haapaniitty Turku 2.16.59 2.16.24
95 N 21 km 742 Jenny Holländer Parainen 2.17.12 2.16.04
96 N 21 km 358 Tiina Halonen Turku 2.17.13 2.16.04
97 N 21 km 400 Laura Viisanen Turku 2.17.42 2.16.26
98 N 21 km 387 Minna Jerohin Vaasa 2.18.01 2.16.58
99 N 21 km 812 Pia Karppinen Turku 2.18.48 2.17.48
100 N 21 km 424 Heidi Ahlberg Riihimäki 2.19.27 2.19.01
101 N 21 km 314 Henna Viljanen Helsinki 2.19.29 2.18.24
102 N 21 km 748 Katriina Virta PUTKIREMONTTIOOPPERA 2.19.35 2.18.39
103 N 21 km 407 Kaija Leppinen Team Diesel 2.20.07 2.18.55
104 N 21 km 354 Julia Vainio Turku 2.21.13 2.19.58
105 N 21 km 294 Tiina Mämmelä Riihimäki 2.21.47 2.21.05
106 N 21 km 290 Eva Aitasalo Turku 2.22.06 2.21.39
107 N 21 km 808 Satu Taurén Turku 2.22.53 2.22.32
108 N 21 km 311 Mari Virtanen Turku 2.26.10 2.25.10
109 N 21 km 768 Nea Holmberg Turku 2.26.30 2.25.39
110 N 21 km 392 Hanne Vikström Turku 2.26.34 2.25.32
111 N 21 km 382 Riikka Heikkinen Turku 2.27.50 2.27.33
112 N 21 km 371 Tuulia Saaristo Turku 2.27.51 2.27.34
113 N 21 km 346 Jutta Lundgren Helsinki 2.29.01 2.27.55
114 N 21 km 715 Anu Perho Turku 2.30.25 2.29.28
115 N 21 km 260 Lotta Julkunen Lahti 2.30.38 2.30.23
116 N 21 km 425 Maria Arminen SMMEPA 2.30.42 2.29.40
117 N 21 km 396 Thekla Kemppi Helsinki 2.32.17 2.30.59
118 N 21 km 394 Ida Erling Wallac-juoksijat 2.32.18 2.31.00
119 N 21 km 329 Micaela Strömborg Åbo 2.33.40 2.33.02
120 N 21 km 827 Tiina Leppihalme Kullaa 2.33.51 2.32.38
121 N 21 km 826 Marion Grönberg Nakkila 2.33.52 2.32.38
122 N 21 km 368 Anu Lindström Helsinki 2.34.07 2.32.54
123 N 21 km 273 Emmi Äijälä Turku 2.34.14 2.33.39
124 N 21 km 333 Eeva Laanti Piikkiö 2.34.48 2.33.58
125 N 21 km 410 Sari Siimes Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.35.09 2.34.08
126 N 21 km 786 Hanna Laine Turku 2.36.29 2.35.30
127 N 21 km 339 Maria Uusi-Seppälä Piikkiö 2.37.48 2.36.59
128 N 21 km 338 Maarit Rintala Piikkiö 2.39.39 2.38.49
129 N 21 km 261 Aino Marttinen Turku 2.42.24 2.41.30
130 N 21 km 353 Heidi Pursiheimo Turku 2.42.47 2.42.04
131 N 21 km 352 Sanna Kankaanpää Nousiainen 2.42.48 2.41.46
132 N 21 km 296 Susanne Fagerlund Turku 2.42.54 2.41.34
133 N 21 km 366 Noora Satopää Turku 2.42.54 2.41.42
134 N 21 km 363 Elina Helmanen Turku 2.43.04 2.42.02
135 N 21 km 375 Karoliina Knuuti Turku 2.46.30 2.45.36
136 N 21 km 376 Katri Laakso Turku 2.50.39 2.49.45
137 N 21 km 404 Riina Eskola Vaasa 2.50.58 2.50.09
138 N 21 km 386 Anni Hasunen Turku 2.51.09 2.49.54