Ruissalojuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 N 10 km 2544 Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.37 0.38.33
2 N 10 km 2599 Tiia Taipale Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.16 0.39.13
3 N 10 km 2627 Mervi Tuunanen Kuopion Vipinä 0.43.00 0.42.56
4 N 10 km 2191 Maija Hoikkanen Tampere 0.45.38 0.45.34
5 N 10 km 2165 Mari Mikkola Turku 0.45.42 0.45.30
6 N 10 km 2626 Anne Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.45.52 0.45.48
7 N 10 km 2562 Maria Malmivaara Turku 0.46.44 0.46.12
8 N 10 km 2167 Anna Hillgren Raisio 0.49.58 0.49.25
9 N 10 km 2612 Jonna Särkelä Turku 0.50.06 0.49.55
10 N 10 km 2192 Emily Green Masku 0.50.51 0.50.37
11 N 10 km 2604 Julia Laaksonen Turku 0.51.05 0.50.41
12 N 10 km 2155 Anni Heimo Turku 0.51.22 0.50.45
13 N 10 km 2153 Annika Vahomäki Espoo 0.51.22 0.51.09
14 N 10 km 2229 Enni Louhisalo Maskun Kataja 0.51.31 0.51.24
15 N 10 km 2170 Iida Reini Yläneen Kiri 0.51.34 0.51.22
16 N 10 km 2212 Katja Vastiala Tampere 0.52.01 0.51.21
17 N 10 km 2145 Heini Vendelin Turku 0.52.37 0.52.22
18 N 10 km 2621 Pernilla Backlund Turku 0.53.03 0.52.46
19 N 10 km 2209 Liisa Salmela Masku 0.54.22 0.54.06
20 N 10 km 2242 Agata Sadowska Salo 0.54.56 0.54.50
21 N 10 km 2159 Anna Reini Uusikartano 0.54.57 0.54.46
22 N 10 km 2230 Martina Snåre Nordkalk Oy 0.55.14 0.54.50
23 N 10 km 2253 Maarit Mäntysaari TUIKE ry 0.56.02 0.55.24
24 N 10 km 2200 Jenni Ikäläinen Turku 0.56.07 0.55.57
25 N 10 km 2146 Kirsi Lehtonen Helsinki 0.56.20 0.56.05
26 N 10 km 2168 Sanna Häggström Pargas 0.56.30 0.56.06
27 N 10 km 2245 Mari Ahtinen Turku 0.56.56 0.56.44
28 N 10 km 2190 Kaisa Kivi Turku 0.57.10 0.56.52
29 N 10 km 2128 Mari Valtti Espoo 0.57.33 0.57.27
30 N 10 km 2223 Pernilla Holmqvist Orion Oyj 0.57.33 0.56.59
31 N 10 km 2217 Roosa Jaakkola Eurajoki 0.57.50 0.57.34
32 N 10 km 2143 Heli Leppälä Turun yliopisto 0.57.57 0.57.20
33 N 10 km 2602 Mirkka Varho Turku 0.58.20 0.57.54
34 N 10 km 2222 Johanna Enlund-Kosonen Orion Oyj 0.58.26 0.57.34
35 N 10 km 2175 Karoliina Lehto Rakennuspalvelu Mikko Lehto Oy 0.58.34 0.58.13
36 N 10 km 2623 Anna Koffert Turku 0.58.37 0.58.19
37 N 10 km 2142 Sofia Aspelin Parainen 0.58.57 0.58.29
38 N 10 km 2215 Anu Mattsson Lieto 0.59.01 0.58.23
39 N 10 km 2548 Mari Into Salo 0.59.03 0.58.44
40 N 10 km 2235 Ilona Valonen Turku 0.59.10 0.58.57
41 N 10 km 2237 Anna Viisanen Helsinki 0.59.17 0.58.55
42 N 10 km 2171 Tuija Koskinen Ilomantsi 0.59.25 0.58.50
43 N 10 km 2132 Alina Saari Turku 0.59.48 0.59.09
44 N 10 km 2632 Laura Ylä-Autio Seinäjoki 0.59.54 0.59.33
45 N 10 km 2644 Laura Raikunen Turku 1.00.20 0.59.46
46 N 10 km 2589 Elli Saari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.00.40 1.00.29
46 N 10 km 2631 Oona Elo Turun urheiluliitto 1.00.40 1.00.29
48 N 10 km 2254 Johanna Koskinen TUIKE ry 1.00.47 1.00.10
49 N 10 km 2227 Kirsi Vahomäki Innotrac Diagnostics 1.01.12 1.00.59
50 N 10 km 2564 Leila Paavola Heinola 1.01.29 1.00.42
51 N 10 km 2188 Anna Ahveninen Turku 1.01.30 1.01.03
52 N 10 km 2161 Saara Laine Turku 1.02.12 1.01.36
53 N 10 km 2601 Suvi Lapinvuo Turku 1.02.33 1.01.46
54 N 10 km 2184 Laura Haloila Naantali 1.02.54 1.02.44
55 N 10 km 2655 Satu Oksanen Kaarinan Reipas 1.03.06 1.02.51
56 N 10 km 2201 Tuuli Halonen Turku 1.03.16 1.02.37
57 N 10 km 2198 Anne Auranen Kuopio 1.03.21 1.02.52
58 N 10 km 2216 Pinja Haikka Turku 1.03.34 1.02.54
59 N 10 km 2194 Minna Kuuluvainen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.04.04 1.03.20
60 N 10 km 2232 Sanni Arvola Keitele 1.04.27 1.03.35
60 N 10 km 2248 Johanna Mikkonen Turun Osuuskauppa 1.04.27 1.03.38
62 N 10 km 2238 Essi Kivistö Turku 1.04.28 1.04.13
63 N 10 km 2244 Heidi Nybom Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1.04.29 1.04.17
64 N 10 km 2202 Kristiina Hiltunen Turku 1.04.32 1.04.12
65 N 10 km 2204 Riikka Hiltunen Turku 1.04.32 1.04.13
66 N 10 km 2206 Julia Heinonen Lieto 1.04.52 1.04.34
67 N 10 km 2176 Merja Nenonen Aura 1.05.08 1.04.16
68 N 10 km 2140 Tiina Keränen Turku 1.05.11 1.04.23
69 N 10 km 2141 Paula Hautala Kaarina 1.05.12 1.04.24
70 N 10 km 2247 Riikka Ahonranta Turun Osuuskauppa 1.05.41 1.05.12
71 N 10 km 2181 Emmi Lehtinen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.05.42 1.04.57
72 N 10 km 2151 Meeri Käkelä Turku 1.05.54 1.04.52
73 N 10 km 2199 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.06.46 1.05.52
74 N 10 km 2156 Saara Heimo Turku 1.06.55 1.06.18
75 N 10 km 2193 Katri Pajula Ylönkylä 1.06.59 1.06.22
76 N 10 km 2236 Anna Mäkelä-Mäki 1.07.08 1.06.23
77 N 10 km 2147 Sini Vanhatalo Espoo 1.07.11 1.06.24
78 N 10 km 2174 Maria Pikkarainen Turku 1.07.28 1.06.46
79 N 10 km 2187 Sanna Varjonen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.08.04 1.07.19
80 N 10 km 2203 Sanna Mynttinen Turku 1.08.21 1.07.19
81 N 10 km 2560 Aino Laukka Rantasalmi 1.08.23 1.07.48
82 N 10 km 2196 Jarna Heikkonen Turku 1.08.41 1.07.55
83 N 10 km 2177 Heidi Gullberg Turku 1.08.41 1.07.42
84 N 10 km 2213 Kati Savolainen Turku 1.09.30 1.08.34
85 N 10 km 2197 Satu Uuttu Piikkiö 1.09.40 1.09.12
86 N 10 km 2130 Reettasisko Pakkala Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.10.18 1.09.36
87 N 10 km 2228 Teija Koskinen Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oy 1.10.42 1.09.40
88 N 10 km 2233 Sonja Rantatalo Turku 1.11.07 1.10.14
89 N 10 km 2195 Helena Tojander Turku 1.11.17 1.10.31
90 N 10 km 2250 Elina Kuohuva Turku 1.11.19 1.10.25
91 N 10 km 2225 Tiina Ilmanen Innotrac Diagnostics 1.11.24 1.11.09
92 N 10 km 2178 Heta Mattila Turku 1.11.27 1.11.03
93 N 10 km 2163 Lotta Pitkäniemi Turku 1.11.28 1.10.35
94 N 10 km 2173 Maria Hautamäki Turku 1.11.30 1.11.06
95 N 10 km 2240 Outi Lehtokari Medbit 1.11.49 1.11.23
96 N 10 km 2211 Mia Niemi Turku 1.12.53 1.11.53
97 N 10 km 2148 Hanne Saarinen Halikko As 1.13.48 1.13.01
98 N 10 km 2157 Sanna Ketola Halikko 1.15.05 1.14.18
99 N 10 km 2205 Anna Salonpää Strömma 1.15.15 1.14.40
100 N 10 km 2166 Carolina Halin Turku 1.15.57 1.15.23
101 N 10 km 2226 Heidi Kortemaa Innotrac Diagnostics 1.16.00 1.15.44
102 N 10 km 2251 Satu Miettinen Turku 1.17.13 1.16.37
103 N 10 km 2182 Riikka Levo Vantaa 1.17.21 1.16.29
104 N 10 km 2183 Iida Ouni Espoo 1.17.21 1.16.29
105 N 10 km 2207 Paula Viherkallio Turku 1.17.40 1.16.54
106 N 10 km 2185 Anne Uusilehto Turku 1.17.40 1.16.48
107 N 10 km 2150 Kirsi-Maria Virtanen Masku 1.20.05 1.19.02
108 N 10 km 2135 Kati Kankkunen Halikko 1.22.04 1.21.56
109 N 10 km 2136 Jenna Karonen Salo 1.22.06 1.21.59
110 N 10 km 2162 Eini Välläri Yläne 1.24.08 1.23.18
111 N 10 km 2144 Henna Uotila Yläne 1.24.08 1.23.18
112 N 10 km 2133 Eija Tammisto Skanssin Apteekki 1.24.15 1.23.38