Ruissalojuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M50 21 km 534 Mikael Ramstedt Pargas IF 1.24.08 1.24.07
2 M50 21 km 558 Arto Koskinen Marttilan Murto 1.27.30 1.27.28
3 M50 21 km 717 Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 1.28.59 1.28.55
4 M50 21 km 553 Ralf Härtull Kuopio 1.31.02 1.30.54
5 M50 21 km 552 Mika Toiviainen Espoo 1.35.19 1.35.09
6 M50 21 km 543 Roger Grunér Pargas If 1.35.41 1.35.37
7 M50 21 km 533 Markku Karro Salo 1.38.51 1.38.28
8 M50 21 km 815 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 1.39.43 1.39.41
9 M50 21 km 225 Arto Oikarinen Ruskon kunta 1.42.11 1.41.46
10 M50 21 km 559 Lasse Pitkänen Naantali 1.44.19 1.44.08
11 M50 21 km 539 Keijo Vikman Turku 1.44.56 1.44.45
12 M50 21 km 545 Klaus Mäkinen Turku 1.45.19 1.44.37
13 M50 21 km 829 Jarkko Nurminen Paimion Rasti 1.46.05 1.45.28
14 M50 21 km 792 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.46.41 1.46.25
15 M50 21 km 548 Kari Tirkkonen MacTeam 1.47.35 1.47.24
16 M50 21 km 750 Juha Paattakainen Nokia 1.47.44 1.47.36
17 M50 21 km 551 Tom Kuusela Turku 1.49.33 1.48.49
18 M50 21 km 763 Jouni Honkala TEAM NOCO 1.49.52 1.49.29
19 M50 21 km 555 Jari Heino Turku 1.50.16 1.49.32
20 M50 21 km 133 Urpo Matilainen Turku 1.50.53 1.50.32
21 M50 21 km 562 Tapio Maijala SMMEPA 1.53.23 1.52.54
22 M50 21 km 528 Jukka Vuorinen Riihimäki 1.55.42 1.55.17
23 M50 21 km 535 Kimmo Jalonen Alko Oy 1.55.48 1.55.19
24 M50 21 km 791 Mikko Saarinen nordic.com / Tossunkuluttajat 1.56.57 1.56.17
25 M50 21 km 536 Bjarne Hermansson Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.57.05 1.56.43
26 M50 21 km 529 Jarmo Heinonen Salo 1.57.10 1.56.46
27 M50 21 km 530 Pentti Järviö GSK 1.57.51 1.57.04
28 M50 21 km 547 Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 1.58.04 1.57.01
29 M50 21 km 541 Kari Sahla MML 1.58.27 1.57.49
30 M50 21 km 550 Nils Lundberg Turku 1.59.37 1.59.23
31 M50 21 km 874 Antti Palola Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 2.00.24 1.59.24
32 M50 21 km 170 Erkki Pakola Alko Oy 2.00.44 2.00.15
33 M50 21 km 526 Pekka Hujanen Turku 2.01.17 2.00.04
34 M50 21 km 220 Pertti Pirinen Rauma 2.01.49 2.01.22
35 M50 21 km 62 Markku Ahola Turku 2.02.36 2.01.29
36 M50 21 km 828 Dan Pirttikangas Turku 2.02.56 2.02.20
37 M50 21 km 849 Heikki Riipinen Ruukki Marathon Team 2.04.04 2.02.44
38 M50 21 km 554 Kari Koskela Lemu 2.04.28 2.03.25
39 M50 21 km 546 Kai Julin Turku 2.04.51 2.03.55
40 M50 21 km 540 Juha Pernu Eteläinen 2.07.58 2.07.20
41 M50 21 km 560 Tapani Kosonen TYKS 2.08.18 2.07.48
42 M50 21 km 858 Pekka Peltomäki Turku 2.09.59 2.09.16
43 M50 21 km 549 Matti Ranne ISS Palvelut Oy 2.11.03 2.10.03
44 M50 21 km 544 Petteri Keuro Tampere 2.22.48 2.21.27
45 M50 21 km 527 Jari Mäntylä Hollola 2.32.17 2.31.27
46 M50 21 km 542 Jarmo Aaltonen Turku 2.49.00 2.47.35