Ruissalojuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M 21 km 257 Johannes Brunila Turun Urheiluliitto 1.14.58 1.14.55
2 M 21 km 212 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.15.31 1.15.29
3 M 21 km 235 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 1.18.19 1.18.18
4 M 21 km 231 Janne Klasila Finnish Marathon Runners 1.18.47 1.18.46
5 M 21 km 722 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1.20.47 1.20.46
6 M 21 km 16 Ali Akbari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.21 1.21.19
7 M 21 km 185 Ilpo Koskivirta Pori 1.24.04 1.23.58
8 M 21 km 759 Kari Tarvainen TEAM NOCO 1.24.30 1.24.27
9 M 21 km 817 Maik Seifert Team Noco 1.25.07 1.25.05
10 M 21 km 180 Topi Talvitie Turku 1.25.41 1.25.34
11 M 21 km 148 Pekka Leinonen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.25.49 1.25.46
12 M 21 km 176 Aki Niemi Luopioisten maratoonarit 1.26.23 1.26.21
13 M 21 km 166 Antti Ryynänen Tapiolan Kehonrakentajat ry 1.26.36 1.26.32
14 M 21 km 716 Sylvain Ledru Areva NP 1.26.54 1.26.44
15 M 21 km 770 Teemu Kaitanen TuMe 1.27.30 1.26.56
16 M 21 km 707 Martin Dimnet Areva NP 1.27.37 1.27.27
17 M 21 km 69 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.27.58 1.27.49
18 M 21 km 854 Jarmo Havula Hämeenlinna 1.28.02 1.27.58
19 M 21 km 106 Panu Ojala Turku 1.28.21 1.28.17
20 M 21 km 216 Mika Simola Turun Testiasema 1.28.40 1.28.34
21 M 21 km 192 Tero Lehto SBS Vikke 1.28.49 1.28.43
22 M 21 km 219 Timo Riissanen Team Diesel 1.28.54 1.28.52
23 M 21 km 229 Maunu Toivari Turku 1.29.40 1.29.37
24 M 21 km 739 Niklas Aaltonen Aurajoen Uinti 1.29.53 1.29.44
25 M 21 km 844 Juho Simula Laitila 1.30.36 1.30.21
26 M 21 km 725 Jaani Merenlehto SMMEPA 1.31.55 1.31.38
27 M 21 km 781 Max Laurén Pargas IF 1.32.12 1.32.08
28 M 21 km 240 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.32.27 1.32.24
29 M 21 km 255 Sebastien Jolk Areva NP 1.32.53 1.32.42
30 M 21 km 160 Janne Saarnilehto Turku 1.33.17 1.33.10
31 M 21 km 254 Nicolas Marseille Areva NP 1.33.38 1.33.28
32 M 21 km 823 Bo Johansson Pargas IF 1.33.53 1.33.49
33 M 21 km 841 Henri Pitkäkoski Turku 1.33.57 1.33.52
34 M 21 km 138 Jussi Aksentjev Turku 1.34.05 1.33.43
35 M 21 km 30 Markus Kaikkonen Tampere 1.34.11 1.34.06
36 M 21 km 226 Toni Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 1.34.41 1.34.34
37 M 21 km 736 Tobias Nordbäck IK Hellas 1.35.25 1.35.21
38 M 21 km 167 Ilmari Ahonen Turku 1.35.30 1.35.15
39 M 21 km 241 Miika Tupala Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.35.36 1.35.32
40 M 21 km 152 Antti Uusilehto Turku 1.35.54 1.35.49
41 M 21 km 164 Juho Tammi Turku 1.36.28 1.36.18
42 M 21 km 132 Juha Koskinen Turku 1.36.43 1.36.29
43 M 21 km 706 Mathieu Negrerie Areva NP 1.36.44 1.36.34
44 M 21 km 126 Pekka Tiira Mahtiäijät 1.36.51 1.36.42
45 M 21 km 114 Olli Ryynänen Hämeenlinna 1.36.55 1.36.33
46 M 21 km 89 Juho Karjalainen Helsinki 1.37.02 1.36.45
47 M 21 km 184 Olavi Hautakoski Tampere 1.37.19 1.36.55
48 M 21 km 714 Markku Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.37.24 1.37.08
49 M 21 km 100 Tomi Viitala Veikkola 1.37.26 1.37.17
50 M 21 km 818 Markus Laiho Timo Jutila Motorsports 1.38.30 1.37.10
51 M 21 km 834 Lasse Kero vihta.com 1.39.14 1.38.58
52 M 21 km 743 Pekka Pikander Turku 1.39.28 1.39.02
53 M 21 km 154 Timo Vahtonen Turku 1.39.36 1.39.23
54 M 21 km 847 Lauri Pylvänäinen Turku 1.39.39 1.39.17
55 M 21 km 72 Rony Westerholm Turku 1.39.45 1.39.25
56 M 21 km 214 Teemu Vilppu Turun Valo ja Voima Oy 1.39.48 1.39.25
57 M 21 km 810 Jarno Vanhanen Mietoinen 1.39.58 1.39.50
58 M 21 km 140 Jussi Karttila Lieto 1.39.59 1.39.40
59 M 21 km 162 Mika Larikka Tampere 1.40.35 1.40.12
60 M 21 km 142 Mikko Heimo TYKS 1.40.49 1.39.57
61 M 21 km 157 Eero Seppinen Turku 1.40.49 1.40.09
62 M 21 km 183 Lauri-Heikki Reiman Turku 1.41.25 1.41.20
63 M 21 km 24 Mikko Töyry Nokia Road Runners 1.41.32 1.41.28
64 M 21 km 713 Sami Aalto 1.42.03 1.41.44
65 M 21 km 56 Ville Saari Espoo 1.42.06 1.41.57
66 M 21 km 236 Ville Siljamo Porvoo 1.42.08 1.41.45
67 M 21 km 163 Jaakko Toppari Wasa Vélocity 1.42.12 1.42.01
68 M 21 km 171 Marko Hautakangas Tampere 1.42.38 1.42.25
69 M 21 km 242 Kari Lehti Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.43.15 1.43.11
70 M 21 km 172 Jani Lind Huittinen 1.43.18 1.43.02
71 M 21 km 234 Aki Suikkanen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.43.25 1.43.05
72 M 21 km 96 Jere Virtanen Turku 1.43.26 1.42.37
73 M 21 km 60 Juha-Pekka Koskinen Turku 1.43.27 1.43.06
74 M 21 km 129 Martti Merisaari Sastamala 1.43.28 1.43.04
75 M 21 km 76 Kristian Mäkinen Turku 1.43.56 1.43.36
76 M 21 km 144 Ossi Nurminen Turku 1.44.17 1.43.57
77 M 21 km 177 Ari Parikka Turku 1.44.17 1.43.51
78 M 21 km 58 Harri Merisaari Turku 1.44.35 1.44.09
79 M 21 km 203 Kimmo Kontulainen Hartela Oy 1.44.38 1.44.11
80 M 21 km 186 Pekka Kudjoi Tampere 1.44.53 1.44.34
81 M 21 km 187 Tommi Rantala Karkkilan Pallo 1.45.06 1.44.56
82 M 21 km 201 Niko Palmen Fläkt Woods Oy 1.45.09 1.44.54
83 M 21 km 67 Kai Högmander Raision VPK ry 1.45.15 1.44.25
84 M 21 km 224 Jami Nyman Kyrö 1.45.17 1.44.59
85 M 21 km 194 Heikki Karmakoski Turku 1.45.28 1.44.54
86 M 21 km 112 Kimmo Rantala Nousiainen 1.45.57 1.44.49
87 M 21 km 811 Tommi Nieminen Turku 1.46.10 1.45.56
88 M 21 km 77 Jari Vuorijoki Turku 1.46.13 1.45.39
89 M 21 km 151 Tero Ranki Turku 1.46.19 1.46.10
90 M 21 km 726 Jarno Vänni Helsinki 1.46.25 1.45.39
91 M 21 km 97 Sampsa Suominen Turku 1.46.28 1.46.20
92 M 21 km 764 Achim Bier TEAM NOCO 1.46.50 1.46.31
93 M 21 km 105 Mikko Meriharju Vahdon Suursyömärit 1.46.53 1.45.38
94 M 21 km 181 Jonas Heikkilä ÅAS 1.47.01 1.46.38
95 M 21 km 718 Nicklas Nordbäck IK Hellas 1.47.04 1.46.39
96 M 21 km 848 Anto Kungus Viro 1.47.13 1.46.48
97 M 21 km 807 Markku Jokisipilä Synkät Valtiaat 1.47.20 1.47.07
98 M 21 km 82 Tomi Pakkanen Turku 1.47.37 1.46.51
99 M 21 km 190 Juhani Sirro Turku 1.47.52 1.47.33
100 M 21 km 253 Markku Mäntylä TUIKE ry 1.48.02 1.47.10
101 M 21 km 104 Jussi Kakko Vanhalinna 1.48.09 1.47.19
102 M 21 km 79 Seppo Pylvänäinen Tampere 1.48.12 1.47.29
103 M 21 km 161 Ville Norokorpi Vaasa 1.48.17 1.47.31
104 M 21 km 809 Lassi Tuhkanen YIT Rakennus Oy 1.48.27 1.48.19
105 M 21 km 25 Niclas Strandberg Turku 1.48.29 1.48.17
106 M 21 km 84 Ville Saksi Ojakkala 1.48.37 1.48.23
107 M 21 km 71 Jukka Merenluoto Ilmarinen 1.48.54 1.48.24
108 M 21 km 23 Tuomas Vataa Piikkiö 1.48.55 1.48.45
109 M 21 km 111 Juha Seppänen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.48.59 1.48.31
110 M 21 km 116 Jonas Westerlund Turku 1.49.03 1.48.32
111 M 21 km 68 Jarkko Latva Rauma 1.49.04 1.48.39
112 M 21 km 211 Samuel Karppinen Maskun Kataja 1.49.07 1.49.01
113 M 21 km 239 Sami Heino Turku 1.49.11 1.48.28
114 M 21 km 127 Samppa Koskinen Ilomantsi 1.49.16 1.49.05
115 M 21 km 143 Juha Haapavuori Mahtiäijät 1.49.25 1.49.16
116 M 21 km 832 Pasi Kemppainen Uusikaupunki 1.49.49 1.48.26
117 M 21 km 20 Janne Karelahti Tampere 1.49.53 1.49.30
118 M 21 km 831 Teemu Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 1.50.19 1.49.44
119 M 21 km 78 Janne Sukoinen K-Rauta Kuninkoja 1.50.20 1.50.16
120 M 21 km 75 Tero Avellan Littoinen 1.50.39 1.50.02
121 M 21 km 741 Mikko Paasikivi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.50.51 1.49.34
122 M 21 km 755 Olli Likitalo Turku 1.51.07 1.50.52
123 M 21 km 860 Tero Inttilä Team IBIS 1.51.09 1.50.58
124 M 21 km 237 Mikko Ahlberg Riihimäki 1.51.37 1.51.18
125 M 21 km 26 Tommi Rantanen Turku 1.51.38 1.50.58
126 M 21 km 99 Jukka Alinikula Turku 1.51.43 1.51.12
127 M 21 km 61 Ville Kuusela P-Karjalan poliisilaitos 1.52.21 1.51.50
128 M 21 km 252 Markus Karvo TUIKE ry 1.52.34 1.51.36
129 M 21 km 727 Marcus Ekman Pojkar.org 1.53.09 1.52.09
130 M 21 km 196 Mika Romana Piikkiö 1.53.12 1.52.59
131 M 21 km 816 Jari Korelin Turku 1.53.30 1.53.05
132 M 21 km 745 Ilari Virtanen TVS 1.53.38 1.53.35
133 M 21 km 765 Frans Hartman Rusko 1.53.49 1.53.46
134 M 21 km 777 Jussi Posti Turku 1.54.02 1.53.04
135 M 21 km 165 Kim Enholm Rusko 1.54.15 1.53.34
136 M 21 km 767 Jari Mäkelä Lieto 1.54.42 1.53.55
137 M 21 km 115 Robert Huisjen Helsinki 1.54.46 1.54.19
138 M 21 km 173 Heikki Vilhonen Turku 1.55.07 1.53.56
139 M 21 km 74 Pasi Helin Turku 1.55.10 1.54.18
140 M 21 km 52 Marko Lundgren Turku 1.55.16 1.53.58
141 M 21 km 195 Timo Vehmanen Fc Lamourettes 1.55.31 1.54.10
142 M 21 km 118 Teemu Toivonen Mattorauma Maraton Team 1.55.34 1.54.50
143 M 21 km 149 Jani Alinikula Turku 1.55.51 1.55.20
144 M 21 km 159 Jens Krogell Turku 1.56.09 1.55.00
145 M 21 km 188 Andreas Risberg Helsingfors 1.56.09 1.54.59
146 M 21 km 256 Ville Suomäki Turku 1.56.11 1.55.50
147 M 21 km 145 Juha Petäjoki Turku 1.56.18 1.55.25
148 M 21 km 233 Niko Jääskeläinen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.56.55 1.56.34
149 M 21 km 44 Lauri Piitari Rauma 1.56.55 1.56.10
150 M 21 km 837 Johan Seikola Laitila 1.57.38 1.57.22
151 M 21 km 22 Niko Virtanen Turku 1.57.44 1.56.46
152 M 21 km 179 Janne Sinn Turku 1.57.51 1.57.16
153 M 21 km 813 Santtu Heilakka 1.58.09 1.57.33
154 M 21 km 83 Simo Toivonen Rauma 1.58.14 1.57.31
155 M 21 km 168 Pasi Lahtinen Littoinen 1.58.32 1.58.19
156 M 21 km 753 Egil Gersow Turku 1.58.43 1.57.42
157 M 21 km 41 Samu Rintanen Turku 1.58.49 1.58.14
158 M 21 km 845 Peter Huhtala 1.59.10 1.58.40
159 M 21 km 12 Niko Varjonen Turku 1.59.13 1.57.42
160 M 21 km 91 Juha Vasarainen Angelniemi 1.59.35 1.58.55
161 M 21 km 861 Seppo Piipponen 1.59.55 1.59.37
162 M 21 km 795 Jani Vilhunen Turku 1.59.57 1.59.12
163 M 21 km 208 Tero Uusitupa ISS Palvelut Oy 2.00.19 1.59.23
164 M 21 km 873 Harri Holppi 2.00.22 1.59.30
165 M 21 km 81 Mika Oikarainen Raisio 2.00.25 1.59.45
166 M 21 km 93 Ilari Lemponen Potatores Iuvenes 2.00.59 2.00.11
167 M 21 km 109 Roope Elojärvi Vantaa 2.01.04 1.59.41
168 M 21 km 139 Viktor Halin Ekenäs 2.01.33 2.00.20
169 M 21 km 35 Mikko Koskinen Turku 2.01.43 2.00.44
170 M 21 km 55 Petri Karvonen Rauma 2.02.10 2.01.12
171 M 21 km 155 Olli Hakala Helsinki 2.02.50 2.02.05
172 M 21 km 875 Janne Lindroos Kaarinan Reipas 2.02.54 2.01.43
173 M 21 km 131 Juha Jurvelin YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2.03.16 2.01.48
174 M 21 km 70 Toni Parantainen Raisio 2.03.21 2.02.33
175 M 21 km 797 Janne Kossila Raisio 2.03.25 2.02.41
176 M 21 km 43 Janne Korpela Forssa 2.04.01 2.02.52
177 M 21 km 153 Kalle Jokinen Turku 2.05.58 2.05.17
178 M 21 km 209 Toni Puska ISS Palvelut Oy 2.05.59 2.04.58
179 M 21 km 207 Jan Viitala ISS Palvelut Oy 2.05.59 2.04.59
180 M 21 km 98 Marko Saren Paimio 2.06.00 2.04.46
181 M 21 km 28 Aleksi Salminen Turku 2.06.10 2.04.49
182 M 21 km 88 Perttu Päkkilä Turku 2.06.19 2.05.32
183 M 21 km 222 Sami Heikkinen Raisio 2.06.22 2.04.58
184 M 21 km 189 Lauri Laaksonen Turku 2.06.26 2.05.32
185 M 21 km 102 Joona Vuoristo Hämeenlinna 2.06.27 2.05.49
186 M 21 km 90 Juho Liuksila Turku 2.06.40 2.06.05
187 M 21 km 92 Iiro Loijas Pori 2.06.44 2.05.36
188 M 21 km 227 Olli Haapakangas Turku 2.07.17 2.06.33
189 M 21 km 774 Jone Söderman Team UKITIG 2.07.28 2.06.54
190 M 21 km 87 Pauli Santala Rauman käsityöläiset 2.07.53 2.06.46
191 M 21 km 124 Timo Vesterinen Turku 2.08.21 2.07.15
192 M 21 km 73 Terho Makkonen Raiaio 2.08.24 2.07.32
193 M 21 km 125 Jarkko Mettovaara Salo 2.09.02 2.07.35
194 M 21 km 141 Mikko Lehto Rakennuspalvelu Mikko Lehto Oy 2.09.07 2.08.26
195 M 21 km 95 Matti Bragge Pori 2.09.17 2.08.18
196 M 21 km 130 Jarkko Peltonen Salo 2.09.33 2.08.08
197 M 21 km 230 Ilkka Auramaa Turku 2.09.54 2.08.52
198 M 21 km 249 Petri Viljanen Turku 2.10.48 2.09.06
199 M 21 km 47 Henrik Hinders Masala 2.11.49 2.11.04
200 M 21 km 33 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2.11.58 2.10.45
201 M 21 km 215 Tuomas Hanhikangas Voimistelu- ja urheiluseura KYTÖ ry 2.12.04 2.10.53
202 M 21 km 80 Kalle Leppikorpi Rauma 2.12.09 2.11.11
203 M 21 km 204 Juho Suviniemi Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 2.12.10 2.11.58
204 M 21 km 17 Juha Pekkinen Salo 2.12.18 2.11.03
205 M 21 km 134 Kim Autero Turku 2.12.24 2.10.58
206 M 21 km 796 Ilkka Ojaniittu Rusko 2.12.34 2.11.12
207 M 21 km 146 Kalle Salminen Turku 2.12.56 2.11.16
208 M 21 km 107 Markus Vuoristo Hämeenlinna 2.13.09 2.12.31
209 M 21 km 876 Petri Marjamäki Kaarinan Reipas 2.14.12 2.13.01
210 M 21 km 65 Ville Lukka Turku 2.14.24 2.13.07
211 M 21 km 54 Joni Paavola Turku 2.14.36 2.13.34
212 M 21 km 49 Johnny Bäcklund Turku 2.14.37 2.13.30
213 M 21 km 128 Heikki Raisio Naantali 2.15.10 2.13.29
214 M 21 km 223 Teijo Mäkelä Loimaa 2.16.04 2.15.46
215 M 21 km 174 Jarno Mitjonen Helsinki 2.16.16 2.15.28
216 M 21 km 119 Marko Haanpää KaKupi 2.16.31 2.15.06
217 M 21 km 197 Toni Hottola Turku 2.17.43 2.16.27
218 M 21 km 31 Juhani Laiho Oulu 2.18.02 2.16.58
219 M 21 km 210 Ilkka Jyväs Innotrac Diagnostics 2.18.42 2.18.25
220 M 21 km 50 Mikko Tammivuori Kangasala 2.19.47 2.19.16
221 M 21 km 206 Timo Miikkulainen ISS Palvelut Oy 2.19.49 2.18.49
222 M 21 km 108 Joni Latokylä Turku 2.20.41 2.19.30
223 M 21 km 169 Sami Leino Turku 2.22.56 2.21.57
224 M 21 km 787 Kauko Marttila Turku 2.23.07 2.21.46
225 M 21 km 94 Aarne Lemponen Potatores Iuvenes 2.24.25 2.23.38
226 M 21 km 250 Sakari Nurmi STX Turku 2.25.20 2.24.03
227 M 21 km 729 Marko Kuismanen Valkeakoski 2.27.30 2.26.03
228 M 21 km 150 Iiro Jääskeläinen Espoo 2.27.50 2.27.29
229 M 21 km 137 Antti Saine Helsinki 2.29.01 2.27.56
230 M 21 km 198 Jan-Erik Eriksson Åbo Akademi 2.30.13 2.28.54
231 M 21 km 728 Sverker Karlsson SKa-Plan Oy 2.30.23 2.29.14
232 M 21 km 772 Samu Kummala Turku 2.36.29 2.34.48
233 M 21 km 15 Samuel Toiviainen Turku 2.42.24 2.41.31
234 M 21 km 59 Johan Fagerlund Turku 2.42.54 2.41.35
235 M 21 km 53 Sami Kivistö Turku 2.43.28 2.42.09