Etelä-Saimaan 1/2 -maraton



Puolimaraton M

Sija Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Nto_Aika Brt_aika
1 1 Alexey Sokolov Venäjä 1.06.18,2 1.06.18,2
1. Väliaika:0.21.47
2. Väliaika:0.43.53
2 74 David Kanyari Sjundeå IF 1.09.41,2 1.09.45,3
1. Väliaika:0.23.12
2. Väliaika:0.46.24
3 62 Yuri Vinogradov Club Sylvia, Russia 1.14.59,0 1.14.59,0
1. Väliaika:0.25.00
2. Väliaika:0.50.08
4 63 Vladimir Sozonov Venäjä 1.14.59,3 1.14.59,3
1. Väliaika:0.25.00
2. Väliaika:0.50.10
5 373 Jussi Hyyrynen Lemi 1.15.13,6 1.15.13,6
1. Väliaika:0.25.18
2. Väliaika:0.50.09
6 377 Antti Lehikoinen KU-58 1.17.11,5 1.17.11,5
1. Väliaika:0.25.15
2. Väliaika:0.50.51
7 49 Mika Summanen 1.20.42,5 1.20.42,5
1. Väliaika:0.26.55
2. Väliaika:0.53.57
8 58 Aki Hietanen 1.21.09,8 1.21.12,8
1. Väliaika:0.26.20
2. Väliaika:0.53.33
9 78 Kai Reiman Maasotakoulu 1.21.52,9 1.21.56,7
1. Väliaika:0.27.51
2. Väliaika:0.54.54
10 33 Simo Puumalainen Karjala Triathlon 1.21.55,6 1.21.59,5
1. Väliaika:0.27.51
2. Väliaika:0.54.58
11 20 Ville Nykänen Maasotakoulu 1.22.29,2 1.22.33,7
1. Väliaika:0.27.51
2. Väliaika:0.54.58
12 64 Alexey Belousov Club Sylvia, Russia 1.25.14,9 1.25.14,9
1. Väliaika:0.28.38
2. Väliaika:0.56.51
13 22 Antti Laapas Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1.26.40,6 1.26.43,4
1. Väliaika:0.29.25
2. Väliaika:0.58.19
14 39 Risto Hallikainen IU 1.27.01,1 1.27.04,1
1. Väliaika:0.28.38
2. Väliaika:0.57.38
15 367 Marko Harjunen Virolahden Sampo 1.29.34,1 1.29.37,7
1. Väliaika:0.29.58
2. Väliaika:1.00.02
16 35 Mikko Tynkkynen 1.32.22,0 1.32.25,9
1. Väliaika:0.30.25
2. Väliaika:1.01.08
17 18 Sami Sikanen Vehkataipaleen Melaweikot 1.32.30,3 1.32.33,2
1. Väliaika:0.30.01
2. Väliaika:1.00.33
18 71 Janne Muhonen 1.32.35,8 1.32.51,3
1. Väliaika:0.31.33
2. Väliaika:1.02.43
19 10 Mika Heikkonen Metsäliitto 1.32.54,8 1.32.59,8
1. Väliaika:0.31.24
2. Väliaika:1.02.36
20 29 Kimmo Kerkkänen Sports by LUT 1.33.58,4 1.34.05,3
1. Väliaika:0.31.22
2. Väliaika:1.02.34
21 76 Timo Kiander Imatra 1.34.33,5 1.34.37,5
1. Väliaika:0.31.32
2. Väliaika:1.02.42
22 362 Anssi Lammi 1.34.29,8 1.34.39,5
1. Väliaika:0.31.38
2. Väliaika:1.03.24
23 83 Lasse Lahikainen Maasotakoulu 1.35.01,5 1.35.10,4
1. Väliaika:0.33.27
2. Väliaika:1.04.57
24 51 Jouni Myyryläinen Team Tuuba 1.35.57,4 1.36.09,5
1. Väliaika:0.32.01
2. Väliaika:1.04.32
25 361 Teemu Tukiainen Skinnarila Dynamo 1.36.35,1 1.36.43,8
1. Väliaika:0.33.27
2. Väliaika:1.04.43
26 37 Aki Ruotsalainen 1.37.05,8 1.37.11,1
1. Väliaika:0.32.41
2. Väliaika:1.04.59
27 9 Mika Pullinen Vantaa 1.38.22,0 1.38.31,4
1. Väliaika:0.32.02
2. Väliaika:1.04.07
28 28 Juha Hinkkanen 1.38.35,0 1.38.40,4
1. Väliaika:0.32.52
2. Väliaika:1.05.16
29 46 Teemu Puputti 1.39.14,7 1.39.23,7
1. Väliaika:0.34.02
2. Väliaika:1.07.20
30 12 Mika Björkholm 1.39.17,4 1.39.25,5
1. Väliaika:0.33.18
2. Väliaika:1.06.39
31 60 Oskari Voutilainen Tyrin Kaiken 1.40.03,7 1.40.12,4
1. Väliaika:0.33.32
2. Väliaika:1.06.05
32 65 Pekka Pessi Sport By LUT 1.40.38,0 1.40.45,3
1. Väliaika:0.34.49
2. Väliaika:1.08.18
33 52 Juha Montonen Joutsenon Kullervo 1.40.56,7 1.41.04,9
1. Väliaika:0.32.10
2. Väliaika:1.05.17
34 82 Heikki Vento Kaukaan Lyly 1.40.44,2 1.41.08,8
1. Väliaika:0.35.40
2. Väliaika:1.08.55
35 26 Marko Innanen 1.42.03,1 1.42.30,9
1. Väliaika:0.36.21
2. Väliaika:1.09.46
36 73 Jarmo Honkanen 1.42.39,8 1.42.44,2
1. Väliaika:0.34.04
2. Väliaika:1.08.06
37 30 Aki Miettinen 1.43.20,9 1.43.34,3
1. Väliaika:0.34.27
2. Väliaika:1.08.07
38 85 Ville Tompuri 1.43.30,5 1.43.40,3
1. Väliaika:0.34.47
2. Väliaika:1.08.32
39 84 Mikko Kohonen 1.43.34,0 1.43.43,0
1. Väliaika:0.34.47
2. Väliaika:1.08.32
40 371 Olli-Pekka Siltala 1.44.20,3 1.44.36,4
1. Väliaika:0.35.10
2. Väliaika:1.09.40
41 356 Pekka Kolehmainen 1.44.29,5 1.44.45,7
1. Väliaika:0.37.32
2. Väliaika:1.11.24
42 31 Joonas Heikkeri 1.44.48,0 1.44.55,8
1. Väliaika:0.37.32
2. Väliaika:1.14.00
43 360 Tero Rämä 1.44.50,4 1.45.03,3
1. Väliaika:0.35.46
2. Väliaika:1.11.54
44 56 Niko Vuolle 1.46.19,3 1.46.46,8
1. Väliaika:0.35.42
2. Väliaika:1.11.39
45 34 Topi Laaksonen Hållituvan Ponsi 1.47.11,7 1.47.46,1
1. Väliaika:0.38.16
2. Väliaika:1.14.19
46 80 Esa Sederholm BORN TO RUNNERS TEAM 1.47.54,8 1.48.06,9
1. Väliaika:0.40.51
2. Väliaika:1.17.36
47 75 Jussi Tamminen RC Mansikat 1.48.51,4 1.49.05,6
1. Väliaika:0.35.46
2. Väliaika:1.11.54
48 11 Kari Manninen 1.50.03,1 1.50.37,4
1. Väliaika:0.38.16
2. Väliaika:1.14.19
49 32 Jukka Kantola 1.50.45,0 1.50.52,2
1. Väliaika:0.37.32
2. Väliaika:1.14.14
50 55 Lauri Pöntinen 1.51.08,5 1.51.35,6
1. Väliaika:0.39.39
2. Väliaika:1.17.09
51 59 Pekka Hiltunen 1.51.08,2 1.51.35,7
1. Väliaika:0.39.39
2. Väliaika:1.17.09
52 372 Petri Kotonen 1.51.44,7 1.51.59,3
1. Väliaika:0.35.07
2. Väliaika:1.10.48
53 61 Joni Tielinen Tyrin Kaiken 1.52.07,8 1.52.18,0
1. Väliaika:0.34.05
2. Väliaika:1.11.00
54 122 Elmeri Hinkkanen Hyvä Yritys 1.52.23,0 1.52.30,2
1. Väliaika:0.38.23
2. Väliaika:1.16.11
55 41 Mikko Ikävalko EKLU 1.53.05,8 1.53.12,8
1. Väliaika:0.36.07
2. Väliaika:1.12.57
56 57 Jukka Saarinen 1.52.58,4 1.53.16,4
1. Väliaika:0.37.55
2. Väliaika:1.15.31
57 19 Antti Paakko LUM 1.53.03,6 1.53.22,3
1. Väliaika:0.39.31
2. Väliaika:1.16.34
58 364 Ismo Heikkinen Ski-Bike Team 1.53.01,2 1.53.30,4
1. Väliaika:0.40.14
2. Väliaika:1.17.17
59 66 Mika Skyttä 1.53.20,1 1.53.31,9
1. Väliaika:0.40.51
2. Väliaika:1.17.37
60 77 Tero Kaijanen 1.53.28,6 1.53.38,5
1. Väliaika:0.37.55
2. Väliaika:1.15.54
61 40 Lasse Heiskanen EKLU 1.53.34,3 1.53.42,1
1. Väliaika:0.38.22
2. Väliaika:1.16.12
62 43 Lasse Laitinen 1.54.53,6 1.55.01,8
1. Väliaika:0.39.31
2. Väliaika:1.18.18
63 45 Rafael Åman Sports by LUT 1.54.54,4 1.55.05,1
1. Väliaika:0.40.12
2. Väliaika:1.19.29
64 50 Riku Riikkinen 1.56.38,9 1.56.46,4
1. Väliaika:0.39.03
2. Väliaika:1.17.14
65 25 Jani Stenius 1.56.25,1 1.56.56,7
1. Väliaika:0.40.52
2. Väliaika:1.19.09
66 48 Henri Karppinen RaKaS 1.56.47,4 1.57.01,9
1. Väliaika:0.40.13
2. Väliaika:1.18.53
67 21 Jorma Salmela LUM 1.58.31,8 1.58.53,0
1. Väliaika:0.41.26
2. Väliaika:1.20.54
68 72 Aki Rikkinen 1.58.36,6 1.58.55,2
1. Väliaika:0.39.32
2. Väliaika:1.18.05
69 15 Juha Soikkeli Vuoksen Soutajat 2.02.44,8 2.02.57,6
1. Väliaika:0.40.13
2. Väliaika:1.20.22
70 67 Mikko Kiianen 2.03.05,6 2.03.23,7
1. Väliaika:0.40.12
2. Väliaika:1.20.56
71 79 Tero Uronen 2.03.10,8 2.03.42,2
1. Väliaika:0.40.52
2. Väliaika:1.19.09
72 366 Olli Salmi 2.03.52,6 2.04.17,6
1. Väliaika:0.44.19
2. Väliaika:1.26.03
73 5 Lauri Mölsä Eekoo 2.05.42,0 2.06.02,9
1. Väliaika:0.48.10
2. Väliaika:1.29.00
74 53 Teemu Koskinen 2.06.08,0 2.06.23,1
1. Väliaika:0.44.39
2. Väliaika:1.26.57
75 68 Juha Ilvonen 2.06.09,1 2.06.25,6
1. Väliaika:0.42.30
2. Väliaika:1.25.40
76 38 Jari Ärilä 2.08.41,1 2.09.01,8
1. Väliaika:0.43.24
2. Väliaika:1.24.00
77 23 Marko Kivinen 2.08.30,7 2.09.02,0
1. Väliaika:0.43.48
2. Väliaika:1.24.50
78 14 Tuomas Sainio 2.09.49,1 2.10.07,2
1. Väliaika:0.44.17
2. Väliaika:1.26.36
79 24 Kari Myyryläinen CHS Logistics 2.10.35,7 2.11.02,5
1. Väliaika:0.45.06
2. Väliaika:1.27.00
79 27 Pasi Järvinen CHS Logistics 2.10.36,3 2.11.02,5
1. Väliaika:0.45.06
2. Väliaika:1.27.00
81 13 Toni Virolainen 2.10.56,6 2.11.15,7
1. Väliaika:0.40.53
2. Väliaika:1.22.12
82 42 Sakari Pusenius EKLU 2.18.32,2 2.18.41,9
1. Väliaika:0.42.16
2. Väliaika:1.27.47
83 70 Erno Nykänen JPU 2.20.46,1 2.21.04,2
1. Väliaika:0.44.17
2. Väliaika:1.30.59
84 81 Sami Haikala 2.23.41,0 2.24.07,3
1. Väliaika:0.45.07
2. Väliaika:1.29.42
85 54 Eemeli Airaksinen 2.24.12,5 2.24.29,2
1. Väliaika:0.45.57
2. Väliaika:1.34.02
86 7 Sami Aarrevuo Eekoo 2.27.47,5 2.28.16,2
1. Väliaika:0.50.24
2. Väliaika:1.38.33
87 6 Saku Suutari Eekoo 2.30.17,6 2.30.45,3
1. Väliaika:0.48.36
2. Väliaika:1.36.58
88 4 Timo Pajunen Eekoo 2.30.39,3 2.31.08,8
1. Väliaika:0.50.25
2. Väliaika:1.38.56
89 8 Samuli Suolanen 2.43.28,8 2.43.49,7
1. Väliaika:0.48.49
2. Väliaika:1.43.07