Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N45 P 151 Gullström Monika IF Kraft, Närpiö 1:43:25 1:43:52
2 N45 P 1108 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 1:45:54 1:46:17
3 N45 P 1103 Saukkonen Riitta Varalan Maratonklubi 1:49:12 1:49:24
4 N45 P 86 Böök Anne Turku 1:49:40 1:50:14
5 N45 P 676 Louhi Sirpa L. Varalan Maratonklubi 1:49:27 1:50:29
6 N45 P 1348 Virtanen Hilkka Kakskerran Viinikerho 1:50:09 1:50:29
7 N45 P 1163 Sundström Anne Valkeala 1:50:19 1:50:37
8 N45 P 1380 Ylikylä Sirpa Veho 1:51:03 1:52:52
9 N45 P 1395 Berg Anette EIF Motion 1:52:32 1:53:01
10 N45 P 738 Martinoff-Hutri Riitta Nokia Road Runners 1:53:15 1:53:46
11 N45 P 1446 Lindberg Sirpa PN Maratonkoulu 1:55:23 1:56:22
12 N45 P 70 Auranen Pirjo Maskun Kataja 1:56:02 1:56:24
13 N45 P 129 Fagerlund Pirjo Ruissalon Kylpylä 1:55:30 1:56:32
14 N45 P 555 Laihonen Merja Lanka ja Muovi Oy 1:56:14 1:57:19
15 N45 P 1099 Särkilahti Eliisa Turku 1:57:03 1:57:36
16 N45 P 1381 Ylikylä Marja Veho 1:58:28 2:00:16
17 N45 P 1442 Järvinen Hanna Veho 2:00:12 2:01:11
18 N45 P 1377 Ylijoki Arja Rauma 2:01:19 2:01:38
19 N45 P 1441 Nuutila Aila Veho 2:01:36 2:03:23
20 N45 P 202 Heikkilä Leena Fläkt Woods Oy 2:02:42 2:04:17
21 N45 P 491 Kossila Mailis Raisio 2:03:29 2:04:33
22 N45 P 500 Kujanpää Raija Turku 2:04:21 2:05:51
23 N45 P 503 Kukkonen Aila Hikihilimat 2:05:09 2:06:12
24 N45 P 1370 Wärri Leena Honkilahti 2:05:48 2:06:13
25 N45 P 1539 Nevala Seija Häjyt 2:05:20 2:06:29
26 N45 P 68 Asikainen Benita ÅIFK- Friidrott 2:06:38 2:07:31
27 N45 P 1316 Vesala Saara Fläkt Woods Oy 2:06:36 2:08:11
28 N45 P 1260 Unkuri Ulla-Riitta Espoo 2:07:53 2:09:04
29 N45 P 1150 Starck Anita PN Juoksukoulu 2:08:11 2:09:37
30 N45 P 1041 Saarinen Marja Helsinki 2:10:09 2:10:27
31 N45 P 25 Aho Marja-Leena Lieto 2:10:26 2:11:45
32 N45 P 306 Jakobsson Päivi Tampere 2:13:05 2:13:46
33 N45 P 312 Jalonen Liisa Turku 2:12:17 2:13:58
34 N45 P 114 Elo-Kinnunen Anne Vilppulan Apteekki 2:13:37 2:14:10
35 N45 P 266 Hovinmaa Riitta Vilppulan Apteekki 2:13:38 2:14:10
36 N45 P 244 Hiden Heidi Nokia 2:14:53 2:15:32
37 N45 P 19 Aaltonen Taija Lahti 2:16:07 2:17:33
38 N45 P 292 Innanen Birgit Tampere 2:16:19 2:17:44
39 N45 P 258 Holmberg Marketta Oulu 2:16:31 2:18:09
40 N45 P 803 Nieminen Kirsti Lieto as. 2:17:08 2:18:32
41 N45 P 755 Meriläinen Salme Helsinki 2:18:12 2:19:43
42 N45 P 379 Kapilo Marja-Leena Paimion sairaala 2:20:07 2:21:12
43 N45 P 1092 Sandrén Irma Turku 2:21:07 2:22:47
44 N45 P 1195 Talvitie Seija Turku 2:22:09 2:22:59
45 N45 P 1152 Stenhäll Karin Jakobstad 2:21:01 2:23:01
46 N45 P 558 Laine Leena Riitta TYKS 2:22:27 2:23:20
47 N45 P 1209 Tennilä Eila-Maija PN Juoksukoulu 2:22:26 2:24:13
48 N45 P 1250 Tuomola Merja Turku 2:23:54 2:24:47
49 N45 P 1375 Wikström Paula Tampere 2:25:27 2:26:57
50 N45 P 1257 Tyynysniemi Mirja Kangasala 2:27:06 2:28:31
51 N45 P 405 Kauppila Ritva-Liisa Kalajoki 2:37:37 2:39:32
52 N45 P 886 Palonen Liisa Turku 2:43:47 2:44:04
53 N45 P 1131 Simes Ritva Vantaa 2:45:43 2:47:12
54 N45 P 414 Kervinen Kirsi Kangasala 2:57:27 2:58:52
55 N45 P 473 Korkiamäki Ulla Raisio 3:02:03 3:03:40
56 N45 P 1374 Wikman Hannele Turku Energia I, II, III 3:25:16 3:27:16