Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M40 5669 Torrisi Rosario Vantaa 2:58:45 2:58:48
2 M40 5708 Kaarlela Markku Kyminlinna 2:58:49 2:58:54
3 M40 5670 Julin Petri Deltamarin 3:03:20 3:03:27
4 M40 5406 Peeters Ivo TJAK 3:04:37 3:04:41
5 M40 5218 Korpelainen Harri LUM 3:06:16 3:06:19
6 M40 5103 Hiltunen Petri Turku 3:08:59 3:09:07
7 M40 5054 Fuchs Josef ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 3:12:51 3:12:53
8 M40 5250 Laaksonen Arto MäntsU 3:16:11 3:16:16
9 M40 5458 Rantakylä Kari Piffen, orienteering 3:17:15 3:17:24
10 M40 5716 Solmula Risto Varalan Maratonklubi 3:19:00 3:19:12
11 M40 5589 Turunen Kari Tampere 3:20:00 3:20:05
12 M40 5163 Kaljurand Urmas Tespera Sport 3:21:03 3:21:20
13 M40 5213 Kontkanen Pasi Nokia Marathon team 3:22:43 3:22:56
14 M40 5061 Haapala Juha Laihia 3:24:37 3:24:46
15 M40 5047 Fasce Alessandro G.P.Banca d'Italia 3:24:49 3:24:56
16 M40 5580 Törrönen Marko Idohe 3:24:30 3:25:05
17 M40 5036 Eho Pertti Varalan Maratonklubi 3:24:45 3:25:05
18 M40 5421 Pesonen Pertti Turun Jyry 3:27:24 3:27:31
19 M40 5549 Suomi Ari Allan Tapan Temate 3:28:19 3:28:35
20 M40 5381 Numminen Heikki Uusikaupunki 3:27:57 3:28:44
21 M40 5115 Hoste Rik Sint-Andries 3:33:03 3:33:31
22 M40 5628 Vilppula Petri Espoo 3:37:52 3:38:14
23 M40 5632 Virtala Ari-Pekka Masa Yards 3:40:02 3:40:19
24 M40 5565 Terho Jaakko Ikurin Ilves 3:41:04 3:42:23
25 M40 5441 Proost Wim TJAK 3:42:36 3:42:48
26 M40 5493 Saikkonen Osmo Häjyt 3:42:30 3:42:57
27 M40 5091 Heinola Timo Nuijamaa 3:42:56 3:43:29
28 M40 5581 Toukonen Tapio Pori 3:44:02
29 M40 5419 Perttula Mikko Hämeenkoski 3:45:28 3:45:35
30 M40 5307 Lindsten Ari Vantaa 3:45:17 3:46:40
31 M40 5073 Harell Rainer Turku 3:46:42 3:47:35
32 M40 5467 Repo Timo Mikkeli 3:51:05 3:51:26
33 M40 5576 Tokola Tenho Men Power Team 3:51:18 3:51:42
34 M40 5099 Hihnala Vilho Men Power Team 3:51:19 3:51:42
35 M40 5611 Vartiainen Pekka Keuruu 3:51:06 3:51:54
36 M40 5283 Lehtonen Matti Tapio Rauma 3:52:20 3:53:37
37 M40 5273 Laurila Matti Olavi Vinkkilä 3:52:57 3:54:13
38 M40 5660 Piiroinen Juha Sankarpojat 3:54:22 3:54:58
39 M40 5079 Hassel Christian Turku 3:55:03 3:55:58
40 M40 5259 Lahtinen Markku Kokkola 3:57:55 3:58:50
41 M40 5322 Mäkelä Keijo Pori 3:57:09 3:58:51
42 M40 5003 Ahlgren Pasi SmMepa 3:57:58 3:59:00
43 M40 5082 Hauta-Aho Ari Häjyt/katupojat 3:58:22 3:59:44
44 M40 5681 Wallenius Markus Turku 3:58:39 4:00:20
45 M40 5449 Raaska Kari Sankarpojat 4:03:58 4:04:33
46 M40 5431 Pirttioja Jukka Helsinki 4:03:37 4:05:01
47 M40 5200 Kiiski Heikki Kumila 4:05:33 4:07:20
48 M40 5339 Matilainen Urpo Turku 4:08:58 4:10:01
49 M40 5440 Poutanen Jussi lcopal 4:09:50 4:10:33
50 M40 5215 Koponen Heikki Espoo 4:15:00 4:15:30
51 M40 5035 Dyhr Roger Siuntio 4:17:02 4:18:17
52 M40 5668 Mäkilä Kimmo Deltamarin 4:18:41 4:18:57
53 M40 5579 Törmälä Visa Jämsä 4:22:21 4:24:05
54 M40 5025 Autio Pasi Koski tl 4:25:16 4:25:39
55 M40 5028 Björkroth Peter GIF 4:24:39 4:26:16
56 M40 5705 Lallukka Hannu Seinäjoki 4:25:55 4:27:44
57 M40 5375 Nikkilä Jari Turku 4:29:32 4:30:15
58 M40 5094 Hellman Jukka Turun Yliopisto 4:33:05 4:34:35
59 M40 5634 Voimäki Ilkka Högsåra 4:34:15 4:36:05
60 M40 5207 Kiuru Antti Suomen Posti 4:37:56 4:39:25
61 M40 5192 Kemppinen Matti Kankaanpää 4:44:35 4:45:54
62 M40 5460 Rantanen Riku Espoon Hiihtoseura 4:46:39 4:48:18
63 M40 5396 Orelma Esa Märynummi 4:51:46 4:52:25
64 M40 5492 Sahlström Aki Naantali 4:53:36 4:55:10
65 M40 5298 Lindberg Juhani Peräseinäjoki 4:56:10 4:57:34
66 M40 5685 Isaksson Iiro Naantali 4:57:50 4:59:30
67 M40 5631 Virta Ismo Turun Suunnistajat 5:08:43 5:09:20
68 M40 5109 Holkkola Risto Helsinki 5:11:13 5:12:06
69 M40 5013 Alkiora Petri Espoo 5:12:42 5:14:24
70 M40 5424 Piirilä Jussi Raisio 5:23:40 5:24:49
71 M40 5049 Fischer Christian TSV Bernhardswld 5:28:37 5:28:53
72 M40 5688 Sällylä Tapani TuUl 5:57:13 5:58:20