Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M P 298 Jaakkola Jari Air-Ix Ympäristö Oy 1:11:39 1:11:40
2 M P 1110 Schmidt Michel Sjundeå IF 1:13:46 1:13:48
3 M P 1426 Rantakari Pekka HKV 1:14:00 1:14:01
4 M P 549 Laapas Ari HKV 1:14:16 1:14:19
5 M P 328 Järvistö Jaakko Liedon Luja 1:17:14 1:17:18
6 M P 238 Henriksson Miika ViipU 1:17:50 1:17:54
7 M P 452 Koivisto Rauno IKTU 1:18:00 1:18:02
8 M P 1416 Jokinen Rauno Pakilan Veto 1:19:58 1:20:01
9 M P 1026 Ruokoniemi Kimmo Kaukaan Lyly 1:20:52 1:20:55
10 M P 38 Ala-Nissilä Ville Loimaan Leisku 1:21:13 1:21:16
11 M P 1473 Uusitalo Tero Vantaan hiihtoseura 1:21:45 1:21:48
12 M P 526 Kylä-Kause Pasi Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:21:53 1:21:57
13 M P 561 Laitinen Lauri Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:22:33
14 M P 332 Juhola Jarmo Korson Kengurut 1:22:44 1:22:48
15 M P 1139 Sjöström Olli Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:23:07 1:23:10
16 M P 479 Koskela-Koivisto Harri Botnia Sexpress 1:23:13 1:23:16
17 M P 864 Österman Janne Elomatic 1:23:35 1:23:38
18 M P 1201 Tarvainen Kari SmMepa 1:23:47 1:23:51
19 M P 156 Haanpää Lari Kompleksi 1:24:56 1:25:13
20 M P 1490 Penttilä Juha Helsinki 1:25:37 1:25:40
21 M P 1165 Suni Sauli Rekijoki 1:25:36 1:25:48
22 M P 950 Råback Hans Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1:25:58 1:26:01
23 M P 1042 Saarinen Kari Klaukkala 1:26:09 1:26:17
24 M P 1116 Seppä Janne TuUL 1:26:13 1:26:21
25 M P 407 Kauri Roni Salo Marathon Club 1:27:44 1:27:48
26 M P 496 Köykkä Ilari Tykistöprikaati 1:27:46 1:27:54
27 M P 1398 Touru Marko Lieto 1:28:42 1:28:46
28 M P 1109 Scheinin Joonas RC Tatinhakkaajat 1:28:50 1:28:58
29 M P 1475 Sallinen Jukka 1:29:25 1:29:34
30 M P 863 Österbacka Jan Liljendal IK 1:29:31 1:29:38
31 M P 93 Brea Victor Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:29:32 1:29:51
32 M P 58 Anttila Mika-Olli Vantaa 1:30:05 1:30:11
33 M P 447 Klasila Janne Raisio 1:30:24 1:30:33
34 M P 122 Eriksson Mårten KSF 1:30:19 1:30:34
35 M P 630 Leinonen Pekka SmMepa 1:30:46 1:31:01
36 M P 878 Pajula Pasi Suklaajuna 1:30:35 1:31:06
37 M P 282 Hyvösaho Pekka Ähtäri Kohiwood 1:31:24 1:31:30
38 M P 523 Kuusniemi Petri Turku 1:32:09 1:32:18
39 M P 1526 Valve Peter Vantaa 1:32:17 1:32:29
40 M P 489 Koskivirta Ilpo Turku 1:32:20 1:32:29
41 M P 497 Kruskopf Juho Raisio 1:32:10 1:32:35
42 M P 1033 Saari Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1:32:36 1:32:45
43 M P 1192 Takalo Tero Turku 1:33:01 1:33:11
44 M P 1525 Saukkio Peetu Samk 1:33:21 1:33:33
45 M P 1264 Uskali Markku Turku 1:33:27 1:33:39
46 M P 726 Malmi Jarmo Turku 1:33:32 1:33:39
47 M P 108 Eironen Terho SmMepa 1:33:34 1:33:48
48 M P 448 Kleemola Juha Kangasala 1:33:38 1:33:48
49 M P 91 Brännström Mikael Kokkola 1:33:43 1:33:52
50 M P 1549 Pohjolainen Tomi Jokela 1:33:41 1:33:57
51 M P 239 Henriksson Svante Kaarina 1:33:17 1:34:04
52 M P 509 Kumpulainen Olli Luvian Veto 1:33:41 1:34:05
53 M P 1391 Yrtti Mikko Raisio 1:33:41 1:34:08
54 M P 18 Aaltonen Petri Antero Turku 1:33:57 1:34:40
55 M P 284 Iitti Petteri Turku 1:34:40 1:34:49
56 M P 1038 Saarikoski Jarkko Helsinki 1:34:42 1:34:52
57 M P 1378 Ylikännö Jukka Turku 1:34:49 1:34:57
58 M P 1112 Segerroos Jarmo Uusikaupunki 1:35:00 1:35:05
59 M P 162 Haataja Tommi Vammala 1:34:57 1:35:08
60 M P 1452 Smirnov Jouri Venäjä 1:34:51 1:35:10
61 M P 465 Kölhi Lauri Ratiopharm 1:35:07 1:35:25
62 M P 776 Mutikainen Markus Forssan Salama 1:35:20 1:35:27
63 M P 985 Rauma Matti Suklaajuna 1:35:46
64 M P 593 Lauroma Aki Espoo 1:35:57 1:36:04
65 M P 415 Kesäläinen Tero Turun Pyrkivä 1:35:48 1:36:07
66 M P 867 Paakki Petri Turku 1:35:52 1:36:11
67 M P 1236 Tulokas Tatu Lappeenranta 1:36:00 1:36:11
68 M P 334 Julie Danny Nummela 1:35:52 1:36:19
69 M P 305 Jakobsson Johan 1:35:57 1:36:26
70 M P 966 Rajaniemi Juho Turku 1:36:34
71 M P 617 Lehtonen Jari Turku 1:36:13 1:36:34
72 M P 914 Penttinen Markus Turku 1:36:22 1:36:34
73 M P 1542 Ylösmäki Juha Ypäjän Yllätys 1:37:50 1:38:01
74 M P 1054 Sainio Juha-Pekka Maskun Tempo 1:38:04 1:38:27
75 M P 700 Mäenpää Jani Rusko 1:38:20 1:38:43
76 M P 595 Lehmussaari Janne Pekka Salo 1:38:19 1:38:48
77 M P 1047 Saario Ville-Pekka Turku 1:38:35 1:38:56
78 M P 1527 Riihimäki Timo Rusko 1:38:47 1:39:01
79 M P 987 Rautiainen Sami Kuhmalahden Kisa 1:38:44 1:39:03
80 M P 150 Guillard Pierre France 1:39:03 1:39:08
81 M P 678 Lukin Eero Helsinki 1:39:05 1:39:18
82 M P 398 Karvonen Ilpo Porvoo 1:38:55 1:39:36
83 M P 1304 Vänttinen Olli Turku 1:38:51 1:39:37
84 M P 176 Hällström Esa Turku 1:39:31 1:39:44
85 M P 289 Immonen Toni TS-Kuntoklubi 1:39:40 1:39:51
86 M P 1547 Turpeinen Teemu Helsinki 1:40:04 1:40:12
87 M P 105 Ehanti Eero Helsinki 1:39:53 1:40:18
88 M P 613 Lehtonen Sakari Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:39:43 1:40:26
89 M P 1411 Syrjälä Ilkka Turku Energia l, ll, lll 1:40:20 1:40:32
90 M P 463 Kokkonen Antti Vantaa 1:40:36 1:40:43
91 M P 784 Nau Benoit ASPA 1:40:16 1:41:02
92 M P 483 Koskinen Iiro FC Elite 1:40:17 1:41:10
93 M P 870 Paananen Ville Kenny´s Car Styling 1:39:28 1:41:11
94 M P 766 Minkkilä Teemu Tampere 1:41:03 1:41:15
95 M P 1021 Rosendahl Jens Turku 1:40:26 1:41:54
96 M P 402 Kaunisto Pasi Järvenpää 1:41:39 1:42:03
97 M P 201 Hedmark Jocke Västerås 1:41:46 1:42:20
98 M P 1338 Virolainen Sem Turku 1:42:40 1:42:49
99 M P 791 Nevalainen Jyrki Tampere 1:42:21 1:42:50
100 M P 336 Junnila Jouni Halikon Sulkis 1:42:17 1:42:52
101 M P 345 Kaapu Miko Schenker Oy 1:42:27 1:42:56
102 M P 1278 Vainio Marko Porin Yleisurheilu 1:42:44 1:43:02
103 M P 423 Kiijärvi Teemu Mikkeli 1:42:39 1:43:04
104 M P 557 Laine Ari VSVU 1:42:09 1:43:06
105 M P 1458 Päivike Johan Piikkiö 1:42:58 1:43:11
106 M P 977 Rantala Pasi Promector Oy 1:43:16
107 M P 1397 Törö Tuomo Pori 1:42:07 1:43:19
108 M P 1358 Vuolanto Ville Tampere 1:42:58 1:43:21
109 M P 1467 Kero Ville Helsinki 1:43:26
110 M P 499 Kujanpää Ville Jyväskylä 1:42:59 1:43:27
111 M P 1159 Suikkanen Aki Turun Tulli 1:42:45 1:43:38
112 M P 1044 Saarinen Juhani Turku 1:42:55 1:43:43
113 M P 369 Kallio Pasi Tampere 1:43:42 1:44:00
114 M P 169 Haimilahti Olli-Pekka Maskun Kalustetalo 1:42:57 1:44:09
115 M P 1512 Leino Ville 1:43:49 1:44:15
116 M P 1063 Salmela Jarkko Forssa 1:44:00 1:44:19
117 M P 1506 Gelard Philippe Milla 1:44:02 1:44:20
118 M P 1106 Savolainen Juha Helsinki 1:44:21
119 M P 216 Heinonen Teiko Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:43:57 1:44:28
120 M P 123 Eriksson Marcus Nokia Road Runners 1:43:54 1:44:37
121 M P 247 Hilden Kai Suomen Posti/ls 1:44:14 1:44:49
122 M P 741 Arino Jari Metso Automation Oy 1:44:01 1:44:53
123 M P 1469 Seppänen Markku Pälkäne 1:44:10 1:44:53
124 M P 190 Happonen Tuomas Turku 1:44:04 1:45:03
125 M P 884 Palojärvi Jyrki Pori 1:44:40 1:45:06
126 M P 918 Pesonen Jouni Turku 1:43:45 1:45:11
127 M P 1479 Leino Sami Turku 1:45:03 1:45:13
128 M P 890 Pälve Juhani Turku 1:43:33 1:45:19
129 M P 599 Lehtinen Tuomas Turku 1:44:57 1:45:23
130 M P 1128 Siirilä Jani Turku 1:44:58 1:45:23
131 M P 1138 Sjöberg Tomas Uppsala 1:45:09 1:45:27
132 M P 525 Kuvaja Janne Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:44:47 1:45:28
133 M P 174 Hällfors Timo Turku 1:45:32 1:45:42
134 M P 354 Kaipiainen Ville Pori 1:45:17 1:45:43
135 M P 875 Paija Timo Takon Soutajat 1:44:59 1:45:47
136 M P 949 Puurunen Jaakko Karhumaratoonarit 1:45:26 1:45:56
137 M P 424 Kiiveri Timo Liperin Lenkki 1:45:32 1:45:56
138 M P 996 Reponen Tommi Turku 1:45:33 1:45:58
139 M P 346 Kääriäinen Jouni NCC Rakennus Oy 1:45:39 1:46:03
140 M P 1224 Tokkari Kimmo Jyväskylä 1:45:51 1:46:22
141 M P 1003 Rintanen Marko Turku 1:45:24 1:46:27
142 M P 127 Fagerholm Karl Nokia Road Runners 1:46:35 1:46:45
143 M P 1554 Laihi Jari Uusikaupunki 1:46:17 1:46:48
144 M P 729 Manni Jarno Perno Zordans ry 1:46:41 1:47:03
145 M P 748 Mattsson Tommy Turku 1:46:47 1:47:04
146 M P 1014 Roos Jani Turku 1:46:47 1:47:09
147 M P 706 Mäki Juhani AFC Campus 1:45:28 1:47:10
148 M P 1271 Uutela Olli-Pekka Turku 1:46:24 1:47:27
149 M P 1136 Sisso Toni Rauma 1:47:18 1:47:31
150 M P 1288 Valkeapää Henri Kyrö 1:46:26 1:47:37
151 M P 5357 Muller-Heckelmann Gunter 1:47:32 1:47:40
152 M P 14 Aalto Miikka Turku 1:46:34 1:47:45
153 M P 727 Malmivaara Marko Raksystems Kunnon Asialla 1:47:33 1:47:50
154 M P 810 Nikkanen Jukka Turku 1:47:40 1:47:52
155 M P 1296 Valonen Lasse Helsinki 1:47:12 1:47:58
156 M P 822 Norrman Johannes Turku 1:46:40 1:48:03
157 M P 213 Heino Jari Uusikaupunki 1:47:36 1:48:07
158 M P 1043 Saarinen Jukka Turku 1:46:40 1:48:12
159 M P 605 Lehto Roope Helsinki 1:48:33
160 M P 948 Puodinketo Jukka Aura 1:48:21 1:48:37
161 M P 444 Kiviniemi Tuomas Turku 1:48:07 1:48:39
162 M P 908 Peltonen Jani TS-kuntoklubi 1:48:17 1:48:41
163 M P 718 Mäkinen Tero Veho 1:48:15 1:48:46
164 M P 636 Leppäkases Tuomo Schering Oy 1:47:28 1:48:47
165 M P 188 Hannuksela Kalle Raisio 1:47:45 1:48:48
166 M P 586 Lauren Jussi Salipässit 1:48:23 1:48:54
167 M P 537 Laaksonen Tapio A. Kalakukko-Spurtti 1:48:25 1:48:58
168 M P 959 Raisio Tero Jyväskylä 1:47:47 1:49:03
169 M P 113 Elo Sakari Littoinen 1:48:12 1:49:04
170 M P 666 Löfman Robert Turku 1:47:56 1:49:17
171 M P 719 Mäkinen Mika Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:48:50 1:49:24
172 M P 1248 Tuominiemi Jari Naula-Klubi 1:49:16 1:49:27
173 M P 279 Hyvärinen Esa VSVU 1:48:09 1:49:29
174 M P 1185 Sylander Ismo Liikuttavat Vammala 1:49:17 1:49:40
175 M P 1233 Töykkälä Kimmo Capgemini 1:48:55 1:49:49
176 M P 1105 Savola Ari-Pekka Alajärvi 1:48:56 1:49:59
177 M P 1190 Taipale Jouni Espoo 1:49:31 1:50:13
178 M P 15 Aalto Sami Finnsusp Oy 1:48:18 1:50:19
179 M P 1076 Salo Kalle YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 1:49:19 1:50:21
180 M P 1418 Parpo Antti Piispanristi 1:49:21 1:50:21
181 M P 277 Hynynen Tero Naantali 1:49:21 1:50:23
182 M P 998 Richter Mika Turku 1:49:26 1:50:26
183 M P 1533 Kantola Matti MaMu 1:50:10 1:50:39
184 M P 1434 Andersson Pasi Parainen 1:49:33 1:50:41
185 M P 1115 Selkälä Teemu Turku 1:50:07 1:50:41
186 M P 626 Leino Marko Kuusisto 1:50:03 1:50:43
187 M P 485 Koskinen Christian Turun Sulka 1:50:33 1:50:55
188 M P 838 Nuutila Jari Turku 1:50:07 1:50:57
189 M P 80 Barkoff Alex-Mikael TYK/CLF 1:49:36 1:51:00
190 M P 735 Marjamäki Kimmo Espoo 1:49:56 1:51:10
191 M P 41 Andersson Markus Uppsala 1:50:52 1:51:10
192 M P 428 Kilpiö Lauri Helsinki 1:49:40 1:51:13
193 M P 1320 Vihervaara Juha TOP 1:50:36 1:51:16
194 M P 1350 Virtanen Kim Turku 1:50:19 1:51:23
195 M P 663 Lipponen Tapio Turku 1:50:11 1:51:29
196 M P 291 Inkinen Esa Paattinen 1:51:31
197 M P 668 Loikas Vesa Team Sigge 1:50:41 1:51:37
198 M P 1273 Vähätiitto Kimmo Finnsusp Oy 1:49:52 1:51:52
199 M P 128 Fagerlund Perttu Turku 1:50:53 1:51:57
200 M P 189 Hannuksela Ville Raisio 1:50:59 1:52:00
201 M P 1239 Tunturi Tuomo Uusikaupunki 1:51:00 1:52:10
202 M P 606 Lehto Anttoni Turun Kaiku 1:51:12 1:52:16
203 M P 488 Koskinen Matti Turku 1:50:37 1:52:20
204 M P 64 Arponen Teijo Järvenpää 1:52:05 1:52:21
205 M P 184 Hänninen Mika Stockholm 1:51:26 1:52:24
206 M P 1283 Väisänen Teemu Vantaa 1:51:22 1:52:28
207 M P 940 Pölönen Jari Littoinen 1:51:34 1:52:32
208 M P 375 Kankare Tomi Turun Tulli 1:51:44 1:52:37
209 M P 521 Kuusisto Mika KRR 1:50:59 1:52:41
210 M P 28 Ahonen Miika Nokia Marathon team 1:51:45 1:52:58
211 M P 1196 Tammelin Mikko VG-62 Ringette 1:52:34 1:53:03
212 M P 211 Heino Pasi Forssa 1:52:29 1:53:05
213 M P 288 Ilvonen Ville TTY 1:51:45 1:53:14
214 M P 387 Karlsson Stefan 1:52:56 1:53:26
215 M P 1055 Sainio Juha Turku 1:52:41 1:53:38
216 M P 1403 Kortteinen Johan Viking Line Abp 1:53:56 1:54:14
217 M P 1333 Viljanen Tapio Turku 1:54:04 1:54:20
218 M P 62 Aro-Heinilä Janne Kaarina 1:53:14 1:54:30
219 M P 602 Lehtinen Juhani Uusikaupunki 1:53:57 1:54:32
220 M P 737 Martikainen Jaakko Kalevi Helsinki 1:54:05 1:54:47
221 M P 467 Koponen Mikko Ylöjärvi 1:54:46 1:55:00
222 M P 53 Anttila Petri Naantali 1:53:40 1:55:08
223 M P 286 Ikonen Timo Ilmarinen 1:54:32 1:55:14
224 M P 936 Pippola Matti Turun NMKY Kuntokämppä 1:54:24 1:55:17
225 M P 416 Keski-Levijoki Eetu Vanhalinna 1:53:50 1:55:20
226 M P 487 Koskinen Juha-Pekka Turun Tulli 1:54:28 1:55:20
227 M P 356 Kaitila Peter Helsinki 1:55:02 1:55:21
228 M P 583 Launne Antti Turku 1:54:03 1:55:22
229 M P 634 Leppä Timo Turku 1:52:56 1:55:25
230 M P 913 Penttilä Jani Lahti 1:55:10 1:55:37
231 M P 543 Laaksonen Sami Naantali 1:55:01 1:55:38
232 M P 975 Rantala Oskari Turku 1:54:32 1:55:42
233 M P 798 Nieminen Tapio Tekmanni Oy 1:55:16 1:55:52
234 M P 1509 Reijonen Jussi Turku 1:55:02 1:56:12
235 M P 849 Oksanen Vesa Nokia Marathon team 1:56:16
236 M P 420 Ketola Tommi Turku 1:55:54 1:56:18
237 M P 1297 Valovirta Osmo Turku 1:54:57 1:56:31
238 M P 1344 Virtanen Timo Turku 1:55:24 1:56:47
239 M P 704 Mäkelä Hans Hella Lighting 1:55:59 1:56:49
240 M P 429 Kimari Petri Turun Uimarit 1:55:12 1:56:55
241 M P 1387 Ylönen Sami Espoo 1:55:51 1:56:56
242 M P 554 Lahtinen Esa Turun Yliopisto/opisk 1:55:23 1:56:59
243 M P 224 Helenius Kjell IF Trean 1:55:40 1:57:00
244 M P 1328 Viitasalo Mika Oy L.M.Ericsson Ab 1:55:55 1:57:00
245 M P 1072 Salo Esa Piispanristi 1:56:30 1:57:04
246 M P 519 Kuusi Sami Forssa 1:57:03 1:57:25
247 M P 1094 Santaoja Marko Kaarina 1:56:45 1:57:33
248 M P 673 Lönnmark Kimmo TOP 1:56:56 1:57:39
249 M P 761 Miettinen Reijo Tykistöprikaati 1:57:42
250 M P 671 Loman Timo YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 1:57:52 1:58:00
251 M P 35 Airola Harri Kenny´s Car Styling 1:56:22 1:58:05
252 M P 625 Leino Jarkko Toijala 1:57:58 1:58:15
253 M P 925 Pihjala Olli Espoo 1:56:59 1:58:22
254 M P 1355 Virtanen Henri Turku 1:58:11 1:58:39
255 M P 1203 Tasala Markus Projecta Oy 1:58:03 1:58:41
256 M P 110 Ek Marko Turku 1:57:00 1:58:43
257 M P 1491 Eriksson Dan Sweden 1:58:27 1:58:56
258 M P 980 Rantanen Matias AC Antabus 1:58:23 1:58:57
259 M P 1039 Saarikoski Tuukka Turku 1:58:45 1:59:11
260 M P 515 Kurokallio Jari Turku 1:58:21 1:59:18
261 M P 1050 Saavalainen Pauli Sakari Turku 1:57:44 1:59:27
262 M P 514 Kurikka Mikko Rusko 1:58:43 1:59:32
263 M P 842 Nyman Juha Tiileri 1:58:00 1:59:43
264 M P 451 Koho Petri Tampere 1:59:03 1:59:43
265 M P 680 Lumme Ilkka Helsinki 1:58:05 1:59:48
266 M P 1013 Rönneikkö Petri Espoo 1:58:23 1:59:49
267 M P 1265 Utunen Juha Kankaanpää 1:59:27 1:59:53
268 M P 75 Auvinen Jussi Lieto-Koris 1:58:50 1:59:54
269 M P 506 Kulma Teemu Tampere 1:58:30 1:59:57
270 M P 382 Karapuu Mika Turku 1:59:45 1:59:59
271 M P 186 Hannonen Petri Helsinki 1:58:40 2:00:14
272 M P 902 Pekkala Mikko Kyrön Härät 1:59:05 2:00:16
273 M P 82 Bergstrom Johan Umeå 1:59:09 2:00:20
274 M P 1166 Suojanen Pekka MaPS 1:59:14 2:00:27
275 M P 581 Laukkanen Janne Turku 2:00:09 2:00:48
276 M P 66 Arvo Jukka Turku 1:59:39 2:01:02
277 M P 374 Kankaanpää Ari Lieto 1:59:43 2:01:10
278 M P 1061 Sällinen Samuli Turku 2:00:44 2:01:20
279 M P 577 Lappi Jouni ILF 2:00:36 2:01:22
280 M P 570 Lämsä Jarno Capgemini 2:00:40 2:01:37
281 M P 406 Kauppinen Jari Hella Lighting 2:00:52 2:01:40
282 M P 61 Aro Teemu TYKS Ensiapupoliklinikka 2:01:48 2:02:10
283 M P 145 Ginlund Thomas Tiileri 2:00:28 2:02:11
284 M P 361 Kallio Christer Naula-Klubi 2:02:02 2:02:14
285 M P 944 Pulkkinen Tapio Turku 2:00:44 2:02:15
286 M P 1384 Yli-Olli Juhani Fläkt Woods Oy 2:02:02 2:02:55
287 M P 454 Koivisto Petri Joensuu 2:01:55 2:02:57
288 M P 257 Holma Jyri SmMepa 2:01:28 2:03:03
289 M P 662 Lintunen Pekka Turku 2:02:28 2:03:21
290 M P 97 Burlin Roger Uppsala 2:03:04 2:03:23
291 M P 1006 Ristimäki Jussi Turku 2:02:03 2:03:25
292 M P 269 Hulkkonen Esa Turku 2:01:58 2:03:36
293 M P 1242 Tuominen Jani Turku 2:03:01 2:03:41
294 M P 707 Mäki-Esko Eero Tampere 2:02:55 2:03:49
295 M P 246 Hiiterä Timo Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 2:02:38 2:04:13
296 M P 208 Heiliö Lauri Turku 2:03:31 2:04:42
297 M P 747 Mattila Antti TTY/Tuotantotekniikka 2:03:42 2:04:46
298 M P 280 Hyvölä Mika Nokia Road Runners 2:03:12 2:04:47
299 M P 629 Leinonen Sampsa Turku 2:02:58 2:04:48
300 M P 852 Olkinuora Sampo Turku 2:03:47 2:04:49
301 M P 1222 Toivonen Hemmo Lahti 2:03:54 2:05:01
302 M P 1385 Yli-Pentilä Mika Suklaajuna 2:03:39 2:05:02
303 M P 1472 Aalto Pauli 2:03:41 2:05:02
304 M P 319 Järvelä Juha Turku 2:03:41 2:05:03
305 M P 65 Arppe Kai Maarian VPK 2:03:51 2:05:32
306 M P 148 Granholm Mikael Turku 2:05:17 2:05:48
307 M P 794 Niemeläinen Mika Kenny´s Car Styling 2:04:05 2:05:49
308 M P 1299 Valtonen Mika Turku 2:04:48 2:05:54
309 M P 1036 Saari Jukka VG-62 Ringette 2:05:53 2:06:22
310 M P 698 Mäenpää Tero Turku 2:04:33 2:06:31
311 M P 1437 Korhonen Jaakko Turku 2:05:40 2:06:31
312 M P 937 Pohjatalo Antero Turku 2:04:45 2:06:43
313 M P 391 Karttunen Mika Salo 2:05:42 2:06:57
314 M P 1462 Wester Tero Turku 2:05:38 2:07:16
315 M P 986 Rautava Tuomo Helsinki 2:06:20 2:07:18
316 M P 848 Oksanen Holger Turku 2:05:55 2:07:19
317 M P 1246 Tuominen Erkki Turku 2:05:54 2:07:34
318 M P 808 Niinisalo Terho Noormarkku 2:06:33 2:07:35
319 M P 669 Loimakoski Jaakko Kaarina 2:05:54 2:07:50
320 M P 1289 Valkeisenmäki Petri Valkeisenmäki 2:07:29 2:07:53
321 M P 470 Korhonen Sami Varkaus 2:07:39 2:07:56
322 M P 1228 Torkkel Johannes VG-62 Ringette 2:06:29 2:07:57
323 M P 124 Eronen Jari Ilmarinen 2:06:23 2:07:59
324 M P 1396 Laiho Jaakko Paskanmarjat ry Naantali 2:07:25 2:08:03
325 M P 1290 Valkeisenmäki Henry Suolahden Urho 2:07:43 2:08:06
326 M P 740 Masalin Kim Tiileri 2:06:41 2:08:23
327 M P 1004 Rissanen Kalle Raflatac Oy 2:06:35 2:08:26
328 M P 641 Levomäki Rikumatti Shakkikerho TuTS 2:07:27 2:08:28
329 M P 653 Lindgren Janne Turku 2:07:42 2:08:35
330 M P 1450 Luode Ville Camteam 2:07:34 2:08:44
331 M P 958 Raisio Harri Parkano 2:07:30 2:08:49
332 M P 1122 Seppänen Jani Turku 2:07:51 2:09:03
333 M P 1200 Tapiola Esa Kaarina 2:07:16 2:09:14
334 M P 1276 Vainio Otto Turku 2:08:12 2:09:43
335 M P 1074 Salo Jukka Pyhäsalmi 2:08:40 2:09:50
336 M P 979 Rantanen Jouni Oy L.M.Ericsson Ab 2:08:59 2:10:00
337 M P 943 Prusi Juha Alastaron Urheilijat 2:09:14 2:10:09
338 M P 120 Eräpohja Mikko Turku 2:09:34 2:10:13
339 M P 857 Orenius Tage Helsinki 2:08:21 2:10:22
340 M P 125 Eskelinen Timo Kotka 2:10:00 2:10:41
341 M P 1263 Urjanheimo Janne Maskun Tempo 2:10:25 2:10:49
342 M P 255 Hoisko Esa Varalan Maratonklubi 2:09:44 2:10:55
343 M P 252 Hirvikorpi Mika Turku 2:10:11 2:11:35
344 M P 297 Isosomppi Tero Turku 2:10:29 2:12:03
345 M P 1487 Jokinen Arto Raisio 2:10:22 2:12:22
346 M P 166 Hahma Alec Kenny´s Car Styling 2:10:48 2:12:31
347 M P 657 Lindroos Ilari Turku 2:10:39 2:12:40
348 M P 1460 Nyrökorpi Ari Helsinki 2:11:06 2:12:50
349 M P 1020 Rosendahl Simo Kalanti 2:11:39 2:12:56
350 M P 1198 Tamminen Mikko Kuntomittarit 2:12:26 2:13:03
351 M P 335 Junnila Mika Pori 2:12:33 2:14:03
352 M P 1172 Suomi Ville Turku 2:13:00 2:14:34
353 M P 422 Ketonen Tero Riihikoski 2:13:12 2:14:37
354 M P 1447 Veijalainen Vesa Turku 2:13:52 2:14:52
355 M P 1187 Tåg Micke Kristiinankaupunki 2:14:47 2:15:12
356 M P 161 Haario Kalle Intersport Megastore 2:13:54 2:15:23
357 M P 1158 Suhonen Matias Intersport Megastore 2:13:55 2:15:24
358 M P 1048 Saario Pasi Kaarina 2:14:11 2:15:26
359 M P 118 Engblom Janne Kiiski&Simppu Team 2:14:25 2:15:31
360 M P 1240 Tuomi Tero Rauma 2:15:19 2:15:31
361 M P 536 Laaksonen Oskar Suklaajuna 2:14:30 2:15:53
362 M P 230 Helin Jari Orion Pharma 2:15:20 2:15:57
363 M P 446 Kiviö Matti Turku 2:15:22 2:16:27
364 M P 329 Javananinen Juha Oy L.M.Ericsson Ab 2:15:29 2:16:33
365 M P 1167 Suolahti Janne Sandvik Tamrock 2:15:38 2:16:33
366 M P 315 Janger Markku Raisio 2:14:55 2:16:39
367 M P 1421 Aalto Asko Littoinen 2:16:02 2:16:40
368 M P 1419 Virta Sauli TuUl nyrkkeily 2:15:16 2:16:41
369 M P 221 Heiskanen Aki Hollola 2:16:54 2:17:21
370 M P 683 Lundqvist Tommi Lieto 2:16:56 2:18:34
371 M P 529 Kyösti Toni Raflatac Oy 2:16:49 2:18:40
372 M P 1157 Suhonen Petteri Lieto 2:17:05 2:18:49
373 M P 1188 Tähtinen Sami Turku 2:18:36 2:19:17
374 M P 711 Mäkinen Pekka Promector Oy 2:17:59 2:19:19
375 M P 1439 Ilmonen Otto Kaarina 2:18:13 2:19:24
376 M P 57 Anttila Jesse Espoo 2:19:22 2:20:23
377 M P 989 Reivonen Aleksi Turku 2:18:54 2:20:37
378 M P 389 Kärnä Paavo Kouvola 2:20:08 2:21:06
379 M P 972 Ranki Jari Hella Lighting 2:20:39 2:21:27
380 M P 87 Boström Pontus Turku 2:20:08 2:21:30
381 M P 146 Ginman Markus Abå 2:20:32 2:21:54
382 M P 160 Haapanen Olli Hämeenlinna 2:21:17 2:22:13
383 M P 892 Pamilo Tanja Turku 2:21:28 2:22:38
384 M P 433 Kirstilä Juha Turku 2:21:24 2:23:09
385 M P 251 Hirvensalo Tomi Turku 2:22:03 2:23:09
386 M P 1352 Virtanen Jarmo Suomen Posti 2:21:52 2:23:13
387 M P 1204 Teerisalo Kimmo Nokia Road Runners 2:21:35 2:23:23
388 M P 1170 Suomi Anssi Nokia Road Runners 2:21:36 2:23:23
389 M P 1422 Leino Risto Rapi 2:21:57 2:23:41
390 M P 31 Ahonen Pasi Pirkkala 2:22:21 2:23:52
391 M P 96 Brusila Thomas Jaakkoo-Taara Oy 2:23:06 2:23:53
392 M P 880 Pajunen Tomi Salo 2:23:42 2:24:24
393 M P 1213 Tertsunen Heikki Espoo 2:23:11 2:25:10
394 M P 1410 Roberts Mikko Kenny´s Car Styling 2:25:48 2:27:14
395 M P 1017 Rosenberg Mikael Turku 2:25:52 2:27:14
396 M P 709 Mäkilä Jussi Olavi Turku 2:27:19 2:27:38
397 M P 1315 Vesala Jaakko Turku 2:27:19 2:27:38
398 M P 805 Nieminen Esa Turku 2:26:49 2:28:44
399 M P 775 Mustonen Valtteri Turun Sähkösuunnittelu Oy 2:27:54 2:28:46
400 M P 39 Aliranta Tero Turku 2:27:19 2:29:13
401 M P 947 Puntala Petteri Nokia Road Runners 2:28:03 2:29:39
402 M P 1428 Häiväläinen Jouni LSV 2:28:45 2:30:44
403 M P 55 Anttila Juha Taivassalo 2:29:19 2:31:10
404 M P 1477 Hauta-Aho Kari Nollat 2:30:57 2:32:19
405 M P 1536 Bernal Jaime 2:33:05 2:33:22
406 M P 946 Punta Hannu Rusko 2:33:59 2:35:52
407 M P 827 Nummenpää Iiro Activus 2:34:03 2:36:03
408 M P 1435 Aaltonen Markus Piikkiö 2:40:15 2:42:09
409 M P 708 Mäkilä Mika Hellsinki 2:42:55 2:44:49
410 M P 691 Lusenius Anssi Nummela 2:45:34 2:47:13
411 M P 348 Kaarlela Jyri Lohja 2:45:35 2:47:14
412 M P 851 Olin Johan /// Ericsson 2:47:09 2:48:26
413 M P 1495 Lindström Jonas Ericsson IK 2:54:35 2:56:30
414 M P 48 Ansala Rainer Paavo Metsu 3:08:01 3:09:33