Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 10 km 10015 Erojärvi Vesa Teivo Stayers 0:30:49 0:30:51
2 M 10 km 10215 Lindberg Christer Sibbo-Vargarna 0:32:03 0:32:06
3 M 10 km 10209 Anttila Jouni Teivo Stayers 0:32:20 0:32:22
4 M 10 km 10118 Rahikka Hannu Valmet Automotive 0:32:20 0:32:23
5 M 10 km 10039 Jalo Mika Kortelan Ryhti 0:32:43
6 M 10 km 10038 Jakubik Krzysztof KRS TKKF Jastrazab Ruda Slaska 0:33:31 0:33:33
7 M 10 km 10199 Mikkola Mauri Raisio 0:33:47 0:33:49
8 M 10 km 10205 Ojala Mauri LaPy 0:35:16 0:35:18
9 M 10 km 10186 Norrgård Jan Turku 0:35:36
10 M 10 km 10132 Ruuskanen Jorma Orimattila 0:35:39 0:35:41
11 M 10 km 10125 Roe Christian Turku 0:35:59 0:36:01
12 M 10 km 10176 Ylijoki Markus Rauma 0:36:54 0:36:58
13 M 10 km 10181 Paasonen Seppo Orimattilan Jymy 0:36:56 0:36:59
14 M 10 km 10166 Vainionpää Pontus Riih K-V 0:37:47 0:37:51
15 M 10 km 10195 Lilja Petteri Kuopio 0:37:57 0:38:01
16 M 10 km 10063 Kuivalainen Pekka Kittilä 0:38:40 0:38:43
17 M 10 km 10217 Lulilakine Valentin Venäjä 0:39:07 0:39:10
18 M 10 km 10035 Hynninen Mikael TuUL 0:39:29 0:39:33
19 M 10 km 10146 Siitari Samuli Paimio 0:39:37
20 M 10 km 10113 Posti Jimi Petteri TPK 0:39:38 0:39:47
21 M 10 km 10165 Uthensut Chalerm TuUL 0:40:01 0:40:06
22 M 10 km 10022 Halme Jarmo Raumaniemen talvi uimarit 0:51:00 0:41:09
23 M 10 km 10041 Järvinen Jarno Elixia 0:41:04 0:41:12
24 M 10 km 10085 Mäkilä Vesa Turku Energia I, II, III 0:41:38 0:41:42
25 M 10 km 10070 Laurén Juha-Pekka Turku 0:42:40 0:42:50
26 M 10 km 10178 Mäenpää Lari Naantali 0:42:46 0:42:53
27 M 10 km 10173 Vuorinen Klaus Oulu 0:43:01 0:43:04
28 M 10 km 10043 Järvisalo Kauko Turku 0:43:40 0:43:43
29 M 10 km 10183 Inki Jyri Turku 0:43:46 0:43:50
30 M 10 km 10111 Pekkinen Juha Lahti 0:44:17 0:44:22
31 M 10 km 10206 Lilja Raimo Korson Kaiku 0:44:59 0:45:03
32 M 10 km 10105 Painola Keijo VSVU 0:46:06 0:46:13
33 M 10 km 10162 Tulonen Jari MACTEAM 0:46:45 0:46:50
34 M 10 km 10210 Jänisoja Mika Tampere 0:46:55 0:47:05
35 M 10 km 10065 Kurikka Raimo 1973 Kaarinan Urheilijat 0:47:00 0:47:06
36 M 10 km 10214 Mikhailov Wadim Russia 0:47:07 0:47:12
37 M 10 km 10080 Leinonen Seppo Piikkiö 0:47:13 0:47:17
38 M 10 km 10031 Hiltunen Ari 0:47:19 0:47:23
39 M 10 km 10027 Heino Raimo VSVU 0:47:55 0:48:00
40 M 10 km 10120 Rämö Esko Tammela 0:48:19 0:48:24
41 M 10 km 10003 Ahonen Yrjö Tiileri 0:49:11 0:49:23
42 M 10 km 10101 Nousiainen Ilkka Tampereen Työväen Uimarit 0:49:22 0:49:29
43 M 10 km 10006 Anttila Mikko Veho Group Raisio 0:49:27 0:49:37
44 M 10 km 10098 Nissilä Isto VSVU 0:49:50 0:49:55
45 M 10 km 10200 Tuominen Esko-Matti Turku 0:50:07 0:50:14
46 M 10 km 10193 Nieminen Mika Fortum Urheilijat 0:50:17 0:50:32
47 M 10 km 10171 Virtanen Jussi Turun NMKY 0:52:01 0:52:12
48 M 10 km 10102 Oikarinen Arto Lemu 0:52:48 0:52:54
49 M 10 km 10087 Mannonen Tuomo VSVU 0:52:50 0:52:57
50 M 10 km 10020 Haavisto Jussi Oem Finland Oy 0:52:54 0:53:05
51 M 10 km 10096 Niiniö Mikko Oem Finland Oy 0:52:55 0:53:05
52 M 10 km 10142 Salovaara Marko Oem Finland Oy 0:52:54 0:53:07
53 M 10 km 10071 Lehtilä Pertti Piikkiö 0:52:58 0:53:09
54 M 10 km 10001 Ääri Leo Timbuktu Giants 0:53:48 0:53:52
55 M 10 km 10152 Starast Pasi YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 0:54:15 0:54:32
56 M 10 km 10202 Smith Alan Great Britain 0:54:42
57 M 10 km 10150 Sjölund Kari Veho Group Raisio 0:54:34 0:54:44
58 M 10 km 10010 Aro Matti TLU 0:54:43 0:54:56
59 M 10 km 10141 Salo Pekka Domainkeskus.com 0:55:08 0:55:13
60 M 10 km 10011 Dyer Roger Tiger White 0:55:06 0:55:17
61 M 10 km 10042 Järvinen Jari Suunta-101 0:55:10 0:55:18
62 M 10 km 10066 Kuukka Ilkka Jyväskylä 0:55:11 0:55:19
63 M 10 km 10025 Harjula Erkki TLU 0:55:28 0:55:40
64 M 10 km 10155 Suominen Unto Turku 0:55:53 0:55:57
65 M 10 km 10180 Mikkola Raimo Tammela 0:56:11 0:56:16
66 M 10 km 10106 Pajala Esa JAKK 0:56:21 0:56:34
67 M 10 km 10074 Lehtinen Kari Mynämäki 0:57:50 0:57:57
68 M 10 km 10047 Kähkönen Tapio Porin Urheiluveteraanit 0:58:12 0:58:13
69 M 10 km 10144 Seikola Jukka Vammala 0:58:14 0:58:28
70 M 10 km 10095 Niinimäki Risto Turku 0:58:29 0:58:41
71 M 10 km 10147 Sipilä Jukka Lääkäriasema Pulssi 0:59:28 0:59:42
72 M 10 km 10208 Kaston Mikael Jokioinen 1:13:22 1:00:29
73 M 10 km 10128 Rosama Aleksi TLU 1:00:47 1:01:01
74 M 10 km 10052 Karttunen Veikko KusVu 1:03:04 1:03:07
75 M 10 km 10191 Ek Mikko 1:03:20 1:03:32
76 M 10 km 10159 Tarvola Petteri Oem Finland Oy 1:03:27 1:03:38
77 M 10 km 10197 Rantapere Asko Hartela Oy 1:19:00 1:05:55
78 M 10 km 10046 Kaarrela Jari Turun Sähkösuunnittelu Oy 1:06:02 1:06:19
79 M 10 km 10187 Vuorinen Pasi Turku 0:51:47 1:06:35
80 M 10 km 10188 Meri Jyrki YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 0:52:31 1:07:16
81 M 10 km 10013 Enberg Juhani Kaarinan Finlandiahiihtäjät 1:07:10 1:07:21
82 M 10 km 10151 Soon Keijo VSVU 1:07:11 1:07:21
83 M 10 km 10084 Mäki Harri TLU 1:07:07 1:07:22
84 M 10 km 10190 Johansson Tage Kyrkslätt IF 1:10:06 1:10:18
85 M 10 km 10179 Virtanen Pertti Naantalin kaupunki 0:56:52 1:11:43
86 M 10 km 10023 Hämäläinen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 1:22:40 1:22:50
87 M 10 km 10154 Suominen Pentti TLU 1:25:37 1:25:54
88 M 10 km 10024 Harju Jarmo Turun Valpas 1:27:08 1:27:15
89 M 10 km 10129 Rosama Ari TLU 1:28:45 1:29:02
90 M 10 km 10002 Ahola Mika TLU 1:30:33 1:30:47